Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                      CAA Championships Day 2  04-May-13                       
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  6 Watkins, Rachel           FR Jmu                  12.17 F            
 
  2  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Morris, Ciarra             3 Jmu                  55.76 F ECAO       
  6 Simmons, Destiny           2 Jmu                  56.79 F            
 
  3  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Reiner, Anne               3 Jmu                2:11.73 F            
  5 Sheaffer, Morgan           2 Jmu                2:15.16 F            
 
  4  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Harman, Katie              3 Jmu                4:27.19 F ECAO       
  7 Landry, Kristen            2 Jmu                4:36.57 F            
  9 Stewart, Kathleen         FR Jmu                4:42.31 F            
 
  5  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Waddell, Jasmine           2 Jmu                  14.16 F ECAO       
 
  6  Female   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lopresti, Erin             3 Jmu               10:55.87 F            
 15 Savarese, Michelle         3 Jmu               11:47.59 F            
 17 Dobbs, Laura              FR Jmu               12:14.70 F            
 
  7  Female   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 A  'Jmu'                                             47.84 F            
     1) Justice Seward                  2) Rachel Watkins                 
     3) Marissa McDonald                4) Ciarra Morris                  
 
  8  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 A  'Jmu'                                           3:53.77 F            
     1) Maria McDonald                  2) Jasmine Waddell                
     3) Morgan Sheaffer                 4) Tiel Westbrook                 
 
  9  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Rossi, Nicole             FR Jmu                  1.51m F            
 
 10  Female    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Staton, Whitney            3 Jmu                 11.37m F            
 
 11  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Alexander, Adrienne       FR Jmu                 13.36m F            
  4 Greene, Kristen            3 Jmu                 13.10m F            
 
 12  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Moss, Christianna          3 Jmu                 40.60m F            
 10 Greene, Kristen            3 Jmu                 34.67m F            
 
 13  Female    Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Monk, Jennifer             3 Jmu                   4796 F            
  7 Gilbert, Nicole            2 Jmu                   4074 F