Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                      CAA Championships Day 1  03-May-13                       
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  7 Watkins, Rachel           FR Jmu                  12.31 P            
  9 Seward, Justice           FR Jmu                  12.33 P            
 15 McDonald, Marissa          3 Jmu                  12.58 P            
 16 Williams, Ashley           3 Jmu                  12.59 P            
 
  2  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Simmons, Kalyn            FR Jmu                  25.14 P            
 16 Seward, Justice           FR Jmu                  25.52 P            
 18 Watkins, Rachel           FR Jmu                  25.85 P            
 25 Morris, Ciarra             3 Jmu                  27.06 P            
    Williams, Ashley           3 Jmu                    SCR P            
 
  3  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Morris, Ciarra             3 Jmu                  55.48 P ECAO       
  7 Simmons, Destiny           2 Jmu                  56.58 P            
 14 McDonald, Maria            3 Jmu                  58.77 P            
    Lott, Jaime                3 Jmu                    SCR P            
 
  4  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reiner, Anne               3 Jmu                2:11.67 P            
  3 Sheaffer, Morgan           2 Jmu                2:14.94 P            
 10 Langton, Kelsey            2 Jmu                2:15.26 P            
 13 Westbrook, Tiel            2 Jmu                2:18.36 P            
 
  5  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Nobles, Stacey             3 Jmu               17:13.38 F ECAO       
 
  6  Female   10000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Flickinger, Jenna         FR Jmu               34:40.33 F ECAO       
  3 Gorman, Katie              3 Jmu               35:20.66 F ECAO       
  8 Hagen, Rachel              2 Jmu               37:21.48 F ECAO       
 
  7  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Waddell, Jasmine           2 Jmu                  14.10 P ECAO       
 
  8  Female   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Staton, Whitney            3 Jmu                1:04.53 P            
 11 Waddell, Jasmine           2 Jmu                1:04.83 P            
    Harpster, Anna            FR Jmu                1:08.26 P            
 
  9  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 McDonald, Marissa          3 Jmu                  5.85m F ECAO       
 16 Staton, Whitney            3 Jmu                  5.03m F            
 
 10  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 May, Adrena                3 Jmu                 48.82m F            
  7 Moss, Christianna          3 Jmu                 45.27m F            
  9 Alexander, Adrienne       FR Jmu                 43.87m F            
 
 11  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Greene, Kristen            3 Jmu                 39.09m F            
 10 Sheaffer, Morgan           2 Jmu                 33.34m F