Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                   2013 Patriot Open Invitational  13-Apr-13                   
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 20 Rossi, Nicole             FR Jmu                  1.51m F            
 
  2  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Moss, Christianna          3 Jmu                  43.13 F DQ         
 
  3  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Greene, Kristen            3 Jmu                 38.85m F            
 
  4  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Moss, Christianna          3 Jmu                     DQ F            
 
  5  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Flickinger, Jenna         FR Jmu               17:07.30 F ECAO       
  3 Nobles, Stacey             3 Jmu               17:12.31 F ECAO       
 13 Hagen, Rachel              2 Jmu               18:14.73 F            
 23 Payne, Carolyn             3 Jmu               19:38.15 F            
 
  6  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Harman, Katie              3 Jmu                4:23.42 F ECAO       
 13 Reiner, Anne               3 Jmu                4:32.15 F            
 14 Landry, Kristen            2 Jmu                4:34.60 F            
 32 Stewart, Kathleen         FR Jmu                4:47.18 F            
 
  7  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Seward, Justice           FR Jmu                  12.55 P            
 
  8  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 58 Lott, Jaime                3 Jmu                1:02.16 F            
 
  9  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Langton, Kelsey            2 Jmu                2:13.42 F            
 24 Westbrook, Tiel            2 Jmu                2:13.50 F            
 40 Sheaffer, Morgan           2 Jmu                2:17.59 F            
 56 Morris, Caroline          FR Jmu                2:24.62 F            
 
 10  Female   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 25 Harpster, Anna            FR Jmu                1:06.98 F            
 
 12  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Simmons, Kalyn            FR Jmu                  25.42 F            
 38 Seward, Justice           FR Jmu                  25.88 F            
 
 13  Female   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Lopresti, Erin             3 Jmu               11:11.37 F            
 11 Savarese, Michelle         3 Jmu               12:05.32 F            
 12 Dobbs, Laura              FR Jmu               12:13.23 F