Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                            Virginia Cup  23-Mar-13                            
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 14 Privette, Lauren           3 Jmu                  12.45 P            
 10 Watkins, Rachel           FR Jmu                  12.69 P            
 12 McDonald, Marissa          3 Jmu                  12.74 P            
 15 Seward, Justice           FR Jmu                  13.01 P            
 
  2  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Simmons, Destiny           2 Jmu                  25.11 F            
  7 Simmons, Kalyn            FR Jmu                  25.62 F            
  9 Williams, Ashley           3 Jmu                  25.89 F            
 15 Seward, Justice           FR Jmu                  26.57 F            
 21 Monk, Jennifer             3 Jmu                  27.66 F            
 
  3  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Ciarra             3 Jmu                  55.42 F ECAO       
  6 McDonald, Maria            3 Jmu                  59.13 F            
  7 Lott, Jaime                3 Jmu                  59.31 F            
 12 Poore, Gabrielle           3 Jmu                1:01.73 F            
 13 Lott, JaQuonna             3 Jmu                1:01.86 F            
 
  4  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Stewart, Kathleen         FR Jmu                2:19.05 F            
 
  5  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Cole, Emily               FR Jmu                4:59.13 F            
 
  6  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Waddell, Jasmine           2 Jmu                  14.62 F            
  8 Monk, Jennifer             3 Jmu                  15.10 F            
 
  7  Female   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Staton, Whitney            3 Jmu                1:07.20 F            
  3 Waddell, Jasmine           2 Jmu                1:08.57 F            
  5 Harpster, Anna            FR Jmu                1:09.66 F            
 
  8  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 A  'Jmu'                                           4:02.02 F            
     1) Jaime Lott                      2) Gabrielle Poore                
     3) Anna Harpster                   4) JaQuonna Lott                  
 
  9  Female   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'Jmu'                                             47.88 F            
     1) Marissa McDonald                2) Rachel Watkins                 
     3) Ashley Williams                 4) Ciarra Morris                  
 
 10  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Monk, Jennifer             3 Jmu                  1.45m F            
  8 Rossi, Nicole             FR Jmu                  1.45m F            
 
 11  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Staton, Whitney            3 Jmu                  5.14m F            
 12 Privette, Lauren           3 Jmu                  5.03m F            
 
 12  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Adrienne       FR Jmu                 13.40m F            
  2 Scott, Daquaa              2 Jmu                 13.28m F            
  3 Greene, Kristen            3 Jmu                 12.85m F            
 
 13  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Moss, Christianna          3 Jmu                 41.50m F            
 
 14  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 May, Adrena                3 Jmu                 48.68m F            
    Scott, Daquaa              2 Jmu                     DQ F            
 
 15  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Greene, Kristen            3 Jmu                 40.37m F            
  7 Sheaffer, Morgan           2 Jmu                 32.83m F            
    Monk, Jennifer             3 Jmu                     DQ F            
 
 16  Female   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Lopresti, Erin             3 Jmu                     DQ F            
    Dobbs, Laura              FR Jmu                     DQ F