Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                    Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup  02-Feb-13                    
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   60m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  8 McDonald, Marissa          3 Jmu                   7.63 P ECAC       
  7 McDonald, Marissa          3 Jmu                   7.65 F ECAC       
 19 Watkins, Rachel           FR Jmu                   7.93 P            
 22 Privette, Lauren           3 Jmu                   7.99 P            
 30 Waddell, Jasmine           2 Jmu                   8.16 P            
 
  2  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 27 Watkins, Rachel           FR Jmu                  25.95 P            
 28 Simmons, Kalyn            FR Jmu                  25.97 P            
 31 Staton, Whitney            3 Jmu                  26.22 P            
 34 Williams, Ashley           3 Jmu                  26.43 P            
 
  3  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Morris, Ciarra             3 Jmu                  59.15 P            
 
  4  Female   600m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Langton, Kelsey            2 Jmu                1:33.72 F            
  7 Sheaffer, Morgan           2 Jmu                1:34.99 F            
 13 Westbrook, Tiel            2 Jmu                1:38.18 F            
 15 Morris, Caroline          FR Jmu                1:40.96 F            
 
  5  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 Monk, Jennifer             3 Jmu                2:24.18 F            
 
  6  Female   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Lopresti, Erin             3 Jmu                5:04.57 F            
 15 Seymour, Kelsey            3 Jmu                5:08.01 F            
 18 Stewart, Kathleen         FR Jmu                5:11.54 F            
 
  7  Female   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Nobles, Stacey             3 Jmu                9:50.92 F ECAC       
  4 Gorman, Katie              3 Jmu                9:53.38 F ECAC       
 10 Landry, Kristen            2 Jmu               10:21.68 F            
 
  8  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Hagen, Rachel              2 Jmu               18:15.42 F            
 
  9  Female   60m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Waddell, Jasmine           2 Jmu                   8.82 F            
  6 Waddell, Jasmine           2 Jmu                   8.83 P            
 
 11  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Greene, Kristen            3 Jmu                 13.20m F            
 11 Alexander, Adrienne       FR Jmu                 13.09m F            
 12 Scott, Daquaa              2 Jmu                 13.08m F            
 
 12  Female    Wght Thr
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Scott, Daquaa              2 Jmu                 17.65m F            
 14 Moss, Christianna          3 Jmu                 14.75m F            
 17 May, Adrena                3 Jmu                 14.55m F            
 
 13  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 McDonald, Marissa          3 Jmu                  5.53m F            
 20 Privette, Lauren           3 Jmu                  5.12m F            
 21 Gilbert, Nicole            2 Jmu                  5.10m F            
 27 Staton, Whitney            3 Jmu                  4.85m F