Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                         Navy Invitational  12-Jan-13                          
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   60m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 McDonald, Marissa          3 Jmu                   7.82 F      
 10 Watkins, Rachel           FR Jmu                   7.97 F      
 12 Seward, Justice           FR Jmu                   8.02 F      
 20 Privette, Lauren           3 Jmu                   8.23 F      
 
  2  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Morris, Ciarra             3 Jmu                  25.81 F      
 11 Simmons, Destiny           2 Jmu                  26.14 F      
 12 Simmons, Kalyn            FR Jmu                  26.17 F      
 14 Seward, Justice           FR Jmu                  26.35 F      
 17 Watkins, Rachel           FR Jmu                  26.47 F      
 21 Lott, Jaime                3 Jmu                  26.65 F      
 27 Harpster, Anna            FR Jmu                  27.31 F      
 29 Poore, Gabrielle           3 Jmu                  27.42 F      
 
  3  Female   500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Westbrook, Tiel            2 Jmu                1:17.36 F      
 10 Sheaffer, Morgan           2 Jmu                1:17.38 F      
 12 McDonald, Maria            3 Jmu                1:19.23 F      
 19 Staton, Whitney            3 Jmu                1:21.08 F      
 20 Morris, Caroline          FR Jmu                1:21.30 F      
 
  5  Female   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Stewart, Kathleen         FR Jmu                5:13.05 F      
  8 Ferrance, Jacki            3 Jmu                5:30.07 F      
 
  6  Female   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Hagen, Rachel              2 Jmu               10:31.34 F      
 10 Cole, Emily               FR Jmu               11:11.13 F      
 12 Savarese, Michelle         3 Jmu               11:25.68 F      
 
  7  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Katie              3 Jmu               16:55.71 F      
  9 Payne, Carolyn             3 Jmu               19:39.26 F      
 
  8  Female   60m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Waddell, Jasmine           2 Jmu                   9.09 F      
  7 Gilbert, Nicole            2 Jmu                   9.64 F      
 
 10  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'Jmu'                                           3:55.52 F      
     1) Jaime Lott                      2) Ciarra Morris                  
     3) Destiny Simmons                 4) Jasmine Waddell                
 
 10  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 B  'Jmu'                                           4:08.48 F      
     1) Whitney Staton                  2) Kalyn Simmons                  
     3) Gabrielle Poore                 4) Anna Harpster                  
 
 11  Female   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Jmu'                                          11:54.86 F      
     1) Erin Lopresti                   2) Morgan Sheaffer                
     3) Anne Reiner                     4) Kelsey Seymour                 
 
 11  Female   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 B  'Jmu'                                          12:03.46 F      
     1) Kristen Landry                  2) Tiel Westbrook                 
     3) Kelsey Langton                  4) Stacey Nobles                  
 
 12  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Rossi, Nicole             FR Jmu                  1.55m F      
 
 14  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Marissa          3 Jmu                  5.66m F      
 11 Gilbert, Nicole            2 Jmu                  5.09m F      
 
 15  Female    Wght Thr
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Moss, Christianna          3 Jmu                 14.93m F      
  6 May, Adrena                3 Jmu                 14.67m F      
 
 16  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Greene, Kristen            3 Jmu                 12.76m F      
  7 Alexander, Adrienne       FR Jmu                 12.75m F