Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
           Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup  04-Feb-12 [Ageup: 2/3/2012]           
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   60m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                   7.57 F ECAC       
  2 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                   7.67 P ECAC       
  4 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                   7.68 P ECAC       
  6 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                   7.69 F            
 19 Privette, Lauren           2 Jmu                   7.90 P            
 35 Williams, Ashley           2 Jmu                   8.14 P            
 
  2  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                  24.84 F ECAC       
 22 Morris, Ciarra             2 Jmu                  25.69 F            
 35 Williams, Ashley           2 Jmu                  26.09 F            
 39 Simmons, Destiny           1 Jmu                  26.40 F            
 
  3  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Staton, Whitney            2 Jmu                  58.40 F            
 29 Lott, Jaime                2 Jmu                  59.25 F            
 34 McAlpine, Aubrie           2 Jmu                1:00.28 F            
 40 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                1:01.43 F            
 
  4  Female   600m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Sheaffer, Morgan           1 Jmu                1:35.10 F            
 12 Langton, Kelsey            1 Jmu                1:37.64 F            
 
  6  Female   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Harman, Katie              2 Jmu                4:53.53 F            
 13 Lopresti, Erin             2 Jmu                5:02.87 F            
 15 Reiner, Anne               2 Jmu                5:03.26 F            
 
  7  Female   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Nobles, Stacey             2 Jmu               10:18.03 F            
 
  8  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Gorman, Katie              2 Jmu               17:32.56 F ECAC       
 12 Zozos, Jess                2 Jmu               17:54.88 F            
 15 Strange, Julie             2 Jmu               18:15.82 F            
 
  9  Female   60m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                   9.04 P            
 24 Monk, Jennifer             2 Jmu                   9.21 P            
 
 10  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 A  'Jmu'                                           3:50.66 F            
     1) Ciarra Morris                   2) Morgan Sheaffer                
     3) Jaclyn Smith                    4) Whitney Staton                 
 
 12  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    Jochem, Sarah              2 Jmu                     NH F            
 
 14  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  5.63m F            
  6 Privette, Lauren           2 Jmu                  5.46m F            
 17 Monk, Jennifer             2 Jmu                  5.15m F            
 25 Gilbert, Nicole            1 Jmu                  4.83m F            
 
 15  Female    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Smith, Jaclyn              2 Jmu                 12.01m F ECAC       
 
 16  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Greene, Kristen            2 Jmu                 12.44m F            
 
 17  Female    Wght Thr
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 May, Adrena                2 Jmu                 13.60m F            
 25 Moss, Christianna          2 Jmu                 12.57m F