Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                        Raleigh Relays Day 1  30-Mar-12                        
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  7 Hagen, Rachel              1 Jmu               18:27.05 F            
 
  2  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 24 Scott, Daquaa              1 Jmu                 11.89m F            
 29 Greene, Kristen            2 Jmu                 11.60m F            
 
  3  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  5.98m F ECAO       
    Gilbert, Nicole            1 Jmu                   FOUL F            
 
  4  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Monk, Jennifer             2 Jmu                  14.69 P            
 18 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                  14.77 P            
 
  5  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  11.94 P ECAO       
    McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  11.94 F ECAO       
 44 Williams, Ashley           2 Jmu                  12.70 P            
 
  6  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Moss, Christianna          2 Jmu                 41.18m F            
 23 Scott, Daquaa              1 Jmu                 38.16m F            
 
  7  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Morris, Ciarra             2 Jmu                  55.60 F ECAO       
 35 Simmons, Destiny           1 Jmu                  57.59 F            
 
  8  Female   1600m Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 A  'Jmu'                                           4:09.61 F            
     1) Jaclyn Smith                    2) Jaime Lott                     
     3) Brittany Wilhelm                4) Morgan Sheaffer                
 
  8  Female   1600m Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 B  'Jmu'                                           4:10.32 F            
     1) Jasmine Waddell                 2) Nicole Gilbert                 
     3) Tiel Westbrook                  4) Kelsey Langton                 
 
  9  Female   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Savarese, Michelle         2 Jmu               12:05.50 F            
 
 10  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Nobles, Stacey             2 Jmu                4:45.90 F            
 14 Seymour, Kelsey            2 Jmu                4:50.87 F            
 
 11  Female   10000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Zozos, Jess                2 Jmu               37:07.73 F ECAO       
 28 Strange, Julie             2 Jmu               38:11.35 F