Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                         Navy Invitational  14-Jan-12                          
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  9 Scott, Daquaa              1 Jmu                 11.54m F            
 10 Greene, Kristen            2 Jmu                 11.45m F            
 17 Monk, Jennifer             2 Jmu                  9.73m F            
 
  2  Female    Wght Thr
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Moss, Christianna          2 Jmu                 13.49m F            
 13 May, Adrena                2 Jmu                 12.99m F            
 
  3  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Jochem, Sarah              2 Jmu                  1.55m F            
 
  5  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  5.74m F ECAC       
  3 Monk, Jennifer             2 Jmu                  5.51m F            
  7 Privette, Lauren           2 Jmu                  5.21m F            
 14 Gilbert, Nicole            1 Jmu                  5.05m F            
 
  6  Female    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Smith, Jaclyn              2 Jmu                 11.88m F            
 
  7  Female   60m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                   7.64 F ECAC       
  4 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                   7.75 F            
 10 Privette, Lauren           2 Jmu                   7.98 F            
 14 Williams, Ashley           2 Jmu                   8.16 F            
 
  8  Female   60m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                   9.04 F            
  9 Monk, Jennifer             2 Jmu                   9.34 F            
 
  9  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                  24.95 F ECAC       
  8 Morris, Ciarra             2 Jmu                  25.93 F            
 10 Simmons, Destiny           1 Jmu                  26.11 F            
 12 Williams, Ashley           2 Jmu                  26.23 F            
 18 Poore, Gabrielle           2 Jmu                  27.48 F            
 
 10  Female   500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sheaffer, Morgan           1 Jmu                1:17.16 F            
  7 Staton, Whitney            2 Jmu                1:18.40 F            
  8 Westbrook, Tiel            1 Jmu                1:18.50 F            
 15 Lott, JaQuonna             2 Jmu                1:22.12 F            
 
 11  Female   1000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Seymour, Kelsey            2 Jmu                3:03.37 F            
 
 13  Female   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Hagen, Rachel              1 Jmu               10:58.19 F            
 
 14  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Price, Morgan              1 Jmu               19:09.52 F            
 
 16  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'Jmu'                                           3:55.30 F            
     1) Jaclyn Smith                    2) Whitney Staton                 
     3) Ciarra Morris                   4) Morgan Sheaffer                
 
 16  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 B  'Jmu'                                           4:02.46 F            
     1) Gabrielle Poore                 2) Jaime Lott                     
     3) Destiny Simmons                 4) Jasmine Waddell                
 
 16  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    C  'Jmu'                                               DNF F            
     1) Aubrie McAlpine                 2) JaQuonna Lott                  
     3) La'Tisha Pryor                  4) Ashley Williams                
 
 17  Female   4000m Distance Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Jmu'                                          11:57.50 F            
     1) Anne Reiner                     2) Kelsey Langton                 
     3) Erin Lopresti                   4) Katie Harman