Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                 Liberty Invitational  27-Jan-12 to 28-Jan-12                  
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  5  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  7 McAlpine, Aubrie           2 Jmu                  26.45 F            
 
  7  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Poore, Gabrielle           2 Jmu                1:02.53 F            
 
 11  Female   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Savarese, Michelle         2 Jmu                5:32.47 F            
 17 Ferrance, Jacki            2 Jmu                5:37.91 F            
 
 27  Female    Wght Thr
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Moss, Christianna          2 Jmu                 14.35m F            
 13 May, Adrena                2 Jmu                 13.35m F            
 
 29  Female    In Pent
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Monk, Jennifer             2 Jmu                   3371 F            
 
 31  Female   500m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lott, JaQuonna             2 Jmu                1:22.36 F            
 
 35  Female   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Gorman, Katie              2 Jmu               10:27.58 F            
  3 Strange, Julie             2 Jmu               10:34.11 F            
  5 Hagen, Rachel              1 Jmu               10:46.95 F            
  6 Price, Morgan              1 Jmu               10:52.19 F