Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                          JMU Invitational  21-Apr-12                          
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  11.72 F ECAO       
  3 Williams, Ashley           2 Jmu                  12.16 F            
  6 Privette, Lauren           2 Jmu                  12.45 F            
 
  2  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Morris, Ciarra             2 Jmu                  24.47 F ECAO       
  3 Staton, Whitney            2 Jmu                  24.97 F            
  4 Smith, Jaclyn              2 Jmu                  25.00 F            
  5 Williams, Ashley           2 Jmu                  25.02 F            
  7 McAlpine, Aubrie           2 Jmu                  25.56 F            
 
  3  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Destiny           1 Jmu                  57.49 F            
  2 Sheaffer, Morgan           1 Jmu                  58.57 F            
  4 Lott, Jaime                2 Jmu                1:00.47 F            
  5 Lott, JaQuonna             2 Jmu                1:00.57 F            
  6 Langton, Kelsey            1 Jmu                1:01.33 F            
  7 Poore, Gabrielle           2 Jmu                1:01.52 F            
 
  4  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Harman, Katie              2 Jmu                2:13.53 F            
  2 Lopresti, Erin             2 Jmu                2:15.71 F            
  3 Wilhelm, Brittany          2 Jmu                2:16.66 F            
  4 Landry, Kristen            1 Jmu                2:18.91 F            
    Reiner, Anne               2 Jmu                    DNF F            
 
  5  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reiner, Anne               2 Jmu                4:39.03 F            
  2 Zozos, Jess                2 Jmu                4:56.67 F            
 
  6  Female   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nobles, Stacey             2 Jmu               10:31.30 F            
  2 Gorman, Katie              2 Jmu               10:48.59 F            
  3 Payne, Carrie              1 Jmu               10:55.27 F            
  4 Hagen, Rachel              1 Jmu               10:56.25 F            
  5 Price, Morgan              1 Jmu               11:11.05 F            
  7 Ferrance, Jacki            2 Jmu               11:17.68 F            
 
  7  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                  14.24 F ECAO       
  4 Gilbert, Nicole            1 Jmu                  16.27 F            
 
  8  Female   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                1:06.99 F            
 
  9  Female   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Savarese, Michelle         2 Jmu               12:07.48 F            
 
 10  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Jmu'                                           4:02.90 F            
     1) Kelsey Langton                  2) Erin Lopresti                  
     3) Katie Harman                    4) Kristen Landry                 
 
 11  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle    2 Jmu                  1.68m F            
  3 Jochem, Sarah              2 Jmu                  1.53m F            
 
 12  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  6.06m F ECAO       
  3 Staton, Whitney            2 Jmu                  5.47m F            
  4 Privette, Lauren           2 Jmu                  5.29m F            
  5 Gilbert, Nicole            1 Jmu                  5.25m F            
 
 13  Female    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jaclyn              2 Jmu                 11.54m F            
 
 14  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Daquaa              1 Jmu                 12.96m F            
  4 Greene, Kristen            2 Jmu                 12.13m F            
 
 15  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Christianna          2 Jmu                 42.18m F            
  3 Scott, Daquaa              1 Jmu                 38.42m F            
  4 Greene, Kristen            2 Jmu                 37.68m F            
 
 16  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 May, Adrena                2 Jmu                 44.77m F            
  4 Moss, Christianna          2 Jmu                 41.32m F            
    Scott, Daquaa              1 Jmu                   FOUL F            
 
 17  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Greene, Kristen            2 Jmu                 37.39m F            
  4 Sheaffer, Morgan           1 Jmu                 36.73m F            
  6 May, Adrena                2 Jmu                 22.73m F