Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
  ECAC Outdoor Championships Day 2  12-May-12 to 19-May-12 [Ageup: 5/19/2012]  
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 10 A  'Jmu'                                             46.61 P      
     1) Marissa McDonald                2) Jordan Simmons                 
     3) Ashley Williams                 4) Ciarra Morris                  
 
  2  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Harman, Katie              2 Jmu                4:28.68 P      
 
  3  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 23 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                  15.13 P      
 
  4  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                  11.96 S      
  4 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                  11.98 P      
 
  5  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  5.49m F      
 
  6  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Reiner, Anne               2 Jmu                2:07.54 P      
 
  7  Female   4x800m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'Jmu'                                           8:57.53 P      
     1) Kristen Landry                  2) Tiel Westbrook                 
     3) Brittany Wilhelm                4) Erin Lopresti                  
 
  8  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 A  'Jmu'                                           3:48.81 P      
     1) Jaclyn Smith                    2) Ciarra Morris                  
     3) Destiny Simmons                 4) Whitney Staton