Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                          Colonial Relays  07-Apr-12                           
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 A  'Jmu'                                             47.00 F            
     1) Marissa McDonald                2) Jordan Simmons                 
     3) Ashley Williams                 4) Ciarra Morris                  
 
  1  Female   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
    B  'Jmu'                                                DQ F            
     1) Lauren Privette                 2) Aubrie McAlpine                
     3) Brenna Johnston                 4) Gabrielle Poore                
 
  2  Female   4x200m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 A  'Jmu'                                           1:38.04 F            
     1) Marissa McDonald                2) Jordan Simmons                 
     3) Ashley Williams                 4) Ciarra Morris                  
 
  2  Female   4x200m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 B  'Jmu'                                           1:43.92 F            
     1) Destiny Simmons                 2) Aubrie McAlpine                
     3) Gabrielle Poore                 4) Brenna Johnston                
 
  3  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 A  'Jmu'                                           3:50.79 F            
     1) Jaclyn Smith                    2) Whitney Staton                 
     3) Morgan Sheaffer                 4) Destiny Simmons                
 
  3  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 B  'Jmu'                                           3:55.07 F            
     1) JaQuonna Lott                   2) Jaime Lott                     
     3) Brittany Wilhelm                4) Tiel Westbrook                 
 
  4  Female   1600m Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Jmu'                                           4:02.94 F            
     1) Jaclyn Smith                    2) Ciarra Morris                  
     3) Morgan Sheaffer                 4) Brittany Wilhelm               
 
  4  Female   1600m Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 B  'Jmu'                                           4:08.16 F            
     1) Jaime Lott                      2) Whitney Staton                 
     3) JaQuonna Lott                   4) Tiel Westbrook