Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                  CAA Outdoor Championships Day 2  05-May-12                   
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 Scott, Daquaa              1 Jmu                 12.90m F            
  9 Greene, Kristen            2 Jmu                 12.50m F            
 
  2  Female    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle    2 Jmu                  1.70m F ECAO       
 14 Jochem, Sarah              2 Jmu                  1.55m F            
 
  3  Female   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 A  'Jmu'                                             45.91 F            
     1) Marissa McDonald                2) Jordan Simmons                 
     3) Ashley Williams                 4) Ciarra Morris                  
 
  4  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Harman, Katie              2 Jmu                4:30.70 F ECAO       
  8 Lopresti, Erin             2 Jmu                4:39.30 F            
 11 Landry, Kristen            1 Jmu                4:46.08 F            
 
  5  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                  14.33 F ECAO       
 
  6  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Morris, Ciarra             2 Jmu                  55.39 F ECAO       
 
  7  Female    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Moss, Christianna          2 Jmu                 42.67m F ECAO       
 14 Scott, Daquaa              1 Jmu                 36.99m F            
 15 Greene, Kristen            2 Jmu                 36.87m F            
 
  8  Female    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Smith, Jaclyn              2 Jmu                 12.08m F ECAO       
 
  9  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                  11.76 F ECAO       
  5 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  11.83 F ECAO       
 
 10  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reiner, Anne               2 Jmu                2:10.02 F ECAO       
 
 11  Female   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Staton, Whitney            2 Jmu                1:04.87 F            
 
 12  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                  24.48 F ECAO       
 
 13  Female   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Savarese, Michelle         2 Jmu               11:38.07 F            
 
 14  Female   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 A  'Jmu'                                           3:51.07 F            
     1) Jaclyn Smith                    2) Destiny Simmons                
     3) Jaime Lott                      4) Morgan Sheaffer                
 
 15  Female    Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Monk, Jennifer             2 Jmu                   4436 F