Licensed To: James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F 
                  CAA Outdoor Championships Day 1  04-May-12                   
                             James Madison [001]                               
 
  1  Female    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  4 Greene, Kristen            2 Jmu                 37.29m F            
  9 Sheaffer, Morgan           1 Jmu                 33.65m F            
 
  2  Female    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  6.03m F ECAO       
 15 Privette, Lauren           2 Jmu                  5.39m F            
 19 Staton, Whitney            2 Jmu                  5.30m F            
    Gilbert, Nicole            1 Jmu                   FOUL F            
 
  4  Female   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Harman, Katie              2 Jmu                4:36.66 P            
  4 Landry, Kristen            1 Jmu                4:42.43 P            
 11 Lopresti, Erin             2 Jmu                4:42.87 P            
 
  5  Female    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 May, Adrena                2 Jmu                 45.25m F            
 12 Scott, Daquaa              1 Jmu                 44.72m F            
 15 Moss, Christianna          2 Jmu                 42.12m F            
 
  6  Female   100m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                  14.26 P ECAO       
 
  7  Female   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Morris, Ciarra             2 Jmu                  55.13 P ECAO       
 10 Simmons, Destiny           1 Jmu                  57.37 P            
 16 Lott, Jaime                2 Jmu                  58.57 P            
 
  8  Female   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                  11.83 P ECAO       
  2 McDonald, Marissa          2 Jmu                  11.84 P ECAO       
 23 Williams, Ashley           2 Jmu                  12.64 P            
 25 Privette, Lauren           2 Jmu                  12.81 P            
 
  9  Female   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reiner, Anne               2 Jmu                2:11.37 P            
 11 Wilhelm, Brittany          2 Jmu                2:16.48 P            
 15 Westbrook, Tiel            1 Jmu                2:17.52 P            
 21 Langton, Kelsey            1 Jmu                2:22.40 P            
 
 10  Female   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Staton, Whitney            2 Jmu                1:03.73 P            
 11 Waddell, Jasmine           1 Jmu                1:05.61 P            
 
 11  Female   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Simmons, Jordan            2 Jmu                  24.21 P ECAO       
 18 Smith, Jaclyn              2 Jmu                  25.15 P            
 23 Williams, Ashley           2 Jmu                  25.35 P            
 
 12  Female   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Harman, Katie              2 Jmu               17:22.32 F            
  2 Nobles, Stacey             2 Jmu               17:25.94 F            
 18 Payne, Carolyn             2 Jmu               19:12.42 F            
 
 13  Female   10000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Gorman, Katie              2 Jmu               36:19.01 F ECAO       
  5 Zozos, Jess                2 Jmu               37:19.38 F ECAO       
 17 Strange, Julie             2 Jmu               39:44.34 F            
 19 Hagen, Rachel              1 Jmu               40:05.05 F            
 20 Price, Morgan              1 Jmu               40:30.40 F