Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/24/2013 05:18 PM
        2013 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:29.61   12/9/2008 Florida, Florida                           
                         Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman              
          GT: # 1:31.74   2/17/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         A Weber, K Siebner, J Mason, K Riley              
                1:29.65  A
                1:30.43  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:34.46    1:31.55         52  
     1) Svensson, Emma K JR             2) r:+0.11 Tanninen, Christina SR 
     3) r:+1.75 Hamilton, Sara SO       4) r:+0.18 Toussaint, Kira FR     
     r:+0.75  22.91       45.76 (22.85)     1:09.20 (23.44)     1:31.55 (22.35)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         1:34.24    1:32.07         45  
     1) Johnson, Faith N SO             2) r:+0.15 Bruens, Harper SO      
     3) r:+0.17 McNeilis, Kate SR       4) r:+0.23 Gendron, Lindsay SR    
     r:+0.70  23.09       46.24 (23.15)     1:09.32 (23.08)     1:32.07 (22.75)
  2 James Madison University  'A'               1:36.10    1:32.07         45  
     1) Gingher, Susanne                2) r:+0.40 Molano, Carli          
     3) r:+0.11 Holmgaard, Kelsey       4) r:+0.03 Dubay, Shannon         
     r:+0.69  23.10       46.37 (23.27)     1:09.34 (22.97)     1:32.07 (22.73)
  4 Miami University of (Florida)  'A'          1:36.02    1:35.12         42  
     1) Algee, Angela J FR              2) r:+0.13 Wiley, Amy JR          
     3) r:+0.48 Fridell, My SO          4) r:+0.38 Nicholson, Katherine SR
     r:+0.68  23.73       47.31 (23.58)     1:11.30 (23.99)     1:35.12 (23.82)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:37.09    1:35.22         40  
     1) Staskevicius, Erika L SO        2) r:+0.27 Clark, Katherine SO    
     3) r:+0.27 Cowley, Darelle SO      4) r:+0.07 Ruiu, Chiara SO        
     r:+0.71  23.56       47.64 (24.08)     1:11.54 (23.90)     1:35.22 (23.68)
  6 Vanderbilt University  'A'                  1:38.16    1:35.40         38  
     1) Wang, Christina S FR            2) r:+0.10 Moran, Kayla FR        
     3) r:+0.34 Martin, Hannah SO       4) r:+0.02 Thomas, Caroline JR    
     r:+0.78  24.24       47.60 (23.36)     1:11.66 (24.06)     1:35.40 (23.74)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         1:36.00   x1:36.13        
     1) Hannis, Molly C SO              2) r:+0.97 Kiger, Heather SO      
     3) r:+0.15 Gaeckle, Erin JR        4) r:+0.26 Thompson, Cherelle SO  
     r:+0.68  24.51       48.32 (23.81)     1:12.74 (24.42)     1:36.13 (23.39)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:36.24   x1:36.91        
     1) Leter, Evita E FR               2) r:+1.75 Centeno, Tryshia SR    
     3) r:-0.66 Rahael, Samantha SO     4) r:+0.24 Coutts, Heather JR     
     r:+0.69  24.51       49.87 (25.36)     1:12.91 (23.04)     1:36.91 (24.00)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'B'                  1:38.80   x1:37.27        
     1) Roberts, Melissa G SR           2) r:+0.29 Torres, Lauren JR      
     3) r:+0.23 Faulkner, Elly JR       4) r:+0.19 Bencic, Carrie FR      
     r:+0.72  24.75       49.36 (24.61)     1:13.34 (23.98)     1:37.27 (23.93)
 -- James Madison University  'B'               1:38.52   x1:37.31        
     1) Clarke, Stephanie               2) r:+0.25 Vieni, Jennifer        
     3) r:+0.31 Edsall, Kacy            4) r:+0.13 Zielinski, Kristen     
     r:+0.77  24.61       49.12 (24.51)     1:13.13 (24.01)     1:37.31 (24.18)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         1:38.00   x1:37.92        
     1) Finkbeiner, Caroline M SO       2) r:+0.32 Morris, Camryne        
     3) r:+0.17 Griffith, Mary SO       4) r:+0.24 Driscoll, Lauren       
     r:+1.53  24.89       50.02 (25.13)     1:13.77 (23.75)     1:37.92 (24.15)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         1:40.00   x1:38.48        
     1) Forrester, Patricia D           2) r:+0.33 Callahan, Colleen      
     3) r:+0.32 Sanderson, Grace Anne S 4) r:+0.16 Lundstrom, Heather     
     r:+0.71  24.68       49.06 (24.38)     1:14.23 (25.17)     1:38.48 (24.25)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:37.19   x1:38.55        
     1) Holling, Maggie E JR            2) r:+0.29 Niles, Cassie JR       
     3) r:+0.09 McGuirk, Meghan SO      4) r:+0.27 Ho, Victoria SO        
     r:+0.69  25.10       49.85 (24.75)     1:14.18 (24.33)     1:38.55 (24.37)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:45.84   x1:38.72        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R SO          2) r:+0.11 Williford, Sara SO     
     3) r:+1.91 Richards, Catherine JR  4) r:+0.37 Brandus, Kate JR       
     r:+0.77  24.43       48.62 (24.19)     1:13.66 (25.04)     1:38.72 (25.06)
 -- Miami University of (Florida)  'B'          1:42.26   x1:38.96        
     1) Murphy, Meghan L JR             2) r:+0.27 Schippert, Julia FR    
     3) r:-0.21 Qualy, Madison SO       4) r:+0.19 Sudarma, Tiffany FR    
     r:+0.70  25.13       50.07 (24.94)     1:14.83 (24.76)     1:38.96 (24.13)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'C'                  1:39.56   x1:39.92        
     1) Georgiadis, Margaux SR          2) r:+0.16 Koch, Rachel FR        
     3) r:+0.37 Egan, Lauren FR         4) r:+0.32 Soapes, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.79  25.71       50.75 (25.04)     1:15.86 (25.11)     1:39.92 (24.06)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            1:44.42   x1:44.62        
     1) Conoscenti, Laura FR            2) r:+1.10 Rende, Rachel FR       
     3) r:+0.10 El-Hamaki, Sahra FR     4) r:+0.13 Rodriguez, Diana FR    
     r:+0.72  26.19       52.43 (26.24)     1:18.17 (25.74)     1:44.62 (26.45)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            1:41.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jackson, Carlee M SO            2) r:+0.22 Payamps, Natasha FR    
     3) r:-0.12 Belcik, Bridget FR      4) r:+0.27 Yarnell, Kelsea SO     
     r:+0.68  25.00       50.00 (25.00)     1:15.97 (25.97)          DQ (25.22)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:41.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Tracy, Xanna M FR               2) r:+0.23 White, Hailey SR       
     3) r:-0.27 Breaux, Elise FR        4) r:+0.31 Paschal, Maddie FR     
     r:+0.69  24.28       48.11 (23.83)     1:11.86 (23.75)          DQ (24.41)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'A'            1:37.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bucz, Agi SO                    2) r:+1.78 Dodge, Katie SO        
     3) r:+0.32 Crino, Rachel SO        4) r:-0.08 Lefanowicz, Iwona JR   
     r:+0.70  23.84       47.79 (23.95)     1:12.61 (24.82)          DQ (24.17)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:16.15   3/10/2006 Auburn, Auburn                             
                         Lundquist, Bovell, Ciello, Targett                
          GT: # 1:17.84   2/17/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Robberson, Sousa, Plummer, Copeland               
                1:18.16  A
                1:18.83  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:23.36    1:19.95         52  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W JR              2) r:+0.10 Chetcuti, Andrew JR    
     3) r:+1.72 Johnson, Jacob SR       4) r:+0.17 van Duijn, Nico JR     
     r:+1.57  20.06       40.26 (20.20)     1:00.52 (20.26)     1:19.95 (19.43)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         1:22.47    1:20.80         46  
     1) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T SO    2) r:+0.11 Rairden, Sam SR        
     3) r:+0.18 Tillman, Troy JR        4) r:+0.34 Percy, Luke            
     r:+1.45  20.57       40.68 (20.11)     1:00.74 (20.06)     1:20.80 (20.06)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            1:24.03    1:23.09         44  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu SO             2) r:+0.06 Nolte, John FR         
     3) r:+0.23 Walsh, John SR          4) r:+0.15 Andrews, Rich JR       
     r:+1.49  20.25       41.17 (20.92)     1:01.90 (20.73)     1:23.09 (21.19)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         1:26.23   x1:23.09        
     1) Sadsad, Chris J SO              2) r:+0.27 Hetland, Oystein SR    
     3) r:-0.03 Thulin, Jacob JR        4) r:+0.30 Lehane, Sean SO        
     r:+1.93  21.03       41.60 (20.57)     1:02.22 (20.62)     1:23.09 (20.87)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:28.09   x1:23.88        
     1) Wilson, Taylor FR               2) r:+0.12 Borowicz, Robert FR    
     3) r:+1.86 Salmon, Ryan SR         4) r:+0.16 Johnston, Spencer FR   
     r:+0.74  20.74       41.76 (21.02)     1:02.91 (21.15)     1:23.88 (20.97)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         1:28.00   x1:25.32        
     1) Cornett, Adam A SO              2) r:+0.20 Mills, Tyler           
     3) r:+0.35 Prono, Renato SR        4) r:+0.13 Dagley, Jimmy SO       
     r:+1.36  21.39       42.78 (21.39)     1:04.48 (21.70)     1:25.32 (20.84)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            1:26.68   x1:25.89        
     1) Oakes, Malachi D JR             2) r:+0.09 Swartsel, Hunter SO    
     3) r:+0.08 Steele, Joey JR         4) r:+0.15 Clarke, Jordan JR      
     r:+0.74  21.85       43.21 (21.36)     1:04.65 (21.44)     1:25.89 (21.24)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         1:30.00   x1:26.14        
     1) McFall, Ryan W JR               2) r:+0.25 Svagerko, Carl SR      
     3) r:+0.28 Dibblin, Ross FR        4) r:+0.23 Hirstein, Austin       
     r:+0.64  21.55       43.06 (21.51)     1:04.85 (21.79)     1:26.14 (21.29)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            1:29.53   x1:27.23        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen FR             2) r:+0.29 Olivares, Austin FR    
     3) r:+0.24 Lewis, Tucker FR        4) r:+0.20 Deegan, Brian FR       
     r:+0.68  22.57       43.87 (21.30)     1:05.74 (21.87)     1:27.23 (21.49)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:29.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wei, Wilson W JR                2) r:+0.14 Colletti, Nicholas SR  
     3) r:+0.24 Lehner, Ricky SO        4) r:-0.04 Southern, Ben FR       
     r:+0.66  21.82       43.08 (21.26)     1:04.91 (21.83)          DQ (21.31)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                4:37.01  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cabrera, Lani R     SO FGCU                 4:52.10    4:49.72         26  
     r:+0.77  27.00       55.74 (28.74)     1:25.00 (29.26)     1:54.40 (29.40)
        2:23.80 (29.40)     2:53.49 (29.69)     3:22.86 (29.37)     3:52.67 (29.81)
        4:22.04 (29.37)     4:49.72 (27.68)                                        
  2 Morris, Camryne A      Tennessee            4:51.69    4:49.80         23  
     r:+0.78  27.00       55.78 (28.78)     1:25.13 (29.35)     1:54.32 (29.19)
        2:23.75 (29.43)     2:53.44 (29.69)     3:23.30 (29.86)     3:52.84 (29.54)
        4:21.94 (29.10)     4:49.80 (27.86)                                        
  3 Kovacs, Anett       JR F A U                4:53.66    4:52.34         22  
     r:+0.76  27.13       56.34 (29.21)     1:25.67 (29.33)     1:55.06 (29.39)
        2:24.80 (29.74)     2:54.61 (29.81)     3:24.50 (29.89)     3:54.26 (29.76)
        4:24.01 (29.75)     4:52.34 (28.33)                                        
  4 Hooper, Aimee          JMU                  4:54.52    4:52.52         21  
     r:+0.94  28.01       57.46 (29.45)     1:27.03 (29.57)     1:56.69 (29.66)
        2:26.16 (29.47)     2:55.77 (29.61)     3:25.22 (29.45)     3:54.45 (29.23)
        4:23.80 (29.35)     4:52.52 (28.72)                                        
  5 Schiffer, Nina      JR FGCU                 4:52.56    4:52.53         20  
     r:+0.79  26.94       56.15 (29.21)     1:25.63 (29.48)     1:55.20 (29.57)
        2:24.57 (29.37)     2:54.26 (29.69)     3:24.08 (29.82)     3:53.83 (29.75)
        4:23.60 (29.77)     4:52.53 (28.93)                                        
  6 Griffith, Mary E    SO Tennessee            4:54.15    4:52.91         19  
     r:+0.72  26.59       55.62 (29.03)     1:24.72 (29.10)     1:53.87 (29.15)
        2:22.98 (29.11)     2:52.44 (29.46)     3:22.27 (29.83)     3:52.62 (30.35)
        4:23.17 (30.55)     4:52.91 (29.74)                                        
  7 Tegner, Madeline R     Tennessee            4:56.66    4:54.28         18  
     r:+0.76  27.33       56.65 (29.32)     1:26.04 (29.39)     1:55.52 (29.48)
        2:25.20 (29.68)     2:54.88 (29.68)     3:24.64 (29.76)     3:54.43 (29.79)
        4:24.64 (30.21)     4:54.28 (29.64)                                        
  8 Hamilton, Caroline  FR FGCU                 4:56.55    4:58.28         17  
     r:+0.89  27.39       56.72 (29.33)     1:26.37 (29.65)     1:56.57 (30.20)
        2:26.57 (30.00)     2:56.63 (30.06)     3:26.90 (30.27)     3:57.63 (30.73)
        4:28.33 (30.70)     4:58.28 (29.95)                                        
  9 Williford, Sara E   SO Georgia Tech         4:53.87    4:58.47         16  
     r:+0.71  27.27       56.70 (29.43)     1:26.19 (29.49)     1:55.93 (29.74)
        2:26.01 (30.08)     2:56.52 (30.51)     3:27.06 (30.54)     3:57.89 (30.83)
        4:28.66 (30.77)     4:58.47 (29.81)                                        
 10 Ruiu, Chiara        SO Georgia Tech         4:56.23    5:00.71         15  
     r:+0.68  26.92       55.69 (28.77)     1:25.39 (29.70)     1:55.63 (30.24)
        2:25.73 (30.10)     2:56.17 (30.44)     3:27.14 (30.97)     3:58.78 (31.64)
        4:30.08 (31.30)     5:00.71 (30.63)                                        
B - Final
 11 Driscoll, Lauren N     Tennessee            4:58.92    4:50.18         12  
     r:+0.71  26.97       56.26 (29.29)     1:25.60 (29.34)     1:54.82 (29.22)
        2:24.16 (29.34)     2:53.74 (29.58)     3:22.93 (29.19)     3:52.26 (29.33)
        4:21.38 (29.12)     4:50.18 (28.80)                                        
 12 White, Hailey E     SR Georgia Tech         4:58.57    4:55.86          9  
     r:+0.72  27.01       56.32 (29.31)     1:25.78 (29.46)     1:55.47 (29.69)
        2:25.28 (29.81)     2:55.36 (30.08)     3:25.48 (30.12)     3:55.72 (30.24)
        4:26.03 (30.31)     4:55.86 (29.83)                                        
 13 Bencic, Carrie A    FR Vanderbilt           5:00.70    4:57.45          8  
     r:+0.83  27.20       56.75 (29.55)     1:26.81 (30.06)     1:57.17 (30.36)
        2:27.33 (30.16)     2:57.80 (30.47)     3:28.39 (30.59)     3:58.74 (30.35)
        4:28.54 (29.80)     4:57.45 (28.91)                                        
 14 King, Abbey N       SO F A U                5:00.30    4:58.02          7  
     r:+0.84  27.19       57.01 (29.82)     1:27.08 (30.07)     1:57.23 (30.15)
        2:27.68 (30.45)     2:57.99 (30.31)     3:28.29 (30.30)     3:58.73 (30.44)
        4:29.06 (30.33)     4:58.02 (28.96)                                        
 15 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                4:59.67    5:00.17          6  
     r:+0.74  27.08       57.10 (30.02)     1:27.41 (30.31)     1:58.26 (30.85)
        2:29.23 (30.97)     3:00.25 (31.02)     3:30.74 (30.49)     4:01.06 (30.32)
        4:31.16 (30.10)     5:00.17 (29.01)                                        
 16 Lundstrom, Heather     Tennessee            5:01.19    5:00.19          5  
     r:+0.77  27.22       57.15 (29.93)     1:27.73 (30.58)     1:58.58 (30.85)
        2:29.17 (30.59)     2:59.64 (30.47)     3:30.44 (30.80)     4:00.74 (30.30)
        4:30.78 (30.04)     5:00.19 (29.41)                                        
 17 Woolbright, Kate A  JR Georgia Tech         4:59.55    5:00.96          4  
     r:+0.76  27.40       56.99 (29.59)     1:27.05 (30.06)     1:57.30 (30.25)
        2:27.91 (30.61)     2:58.38 (30.47)     3:29.31 (30.93)     4:00.19 (30.88)
        4:31.13 (30.94)     5:00.96 (29.83)                                        
 18 Dickson, Morgan J      Tennessee            5:01.52    5:01.02          3  
     r:+0.74  27.37       57.64 (30.27)     1:27.90 (30.26)     1:57.88 (29.98)
        2:28.03 (30.15)     2:58.78 (30.75)     3:29.50 (30.72)     4:00.27 (30.77)
        4:31.20 (30.93)     5:01.02 (29.82)                                        
 19 Finkbeiner, Caroli  SO Tennessee            5:00.35    5:01.22          2  
     r:+0.74  27.21       56.94 (29.73)     1:27.37 (30.43)     1:57.99 (30.62)
        2:28.30 (30.31)     2:58.75 (30.45)     3:29.25 (30.50)     3:59.99 (30.74)
        4:30.88 (30.89)     5:01.22 (30.34)                                        
 20 Davis, Cameron B    FR Miami (FL)           5:01.20    5:03.73          1  
     r:+0.81  27.95       57.84 (29.89)     1:28.09 (30.25)     1:58.58 (30.49)
        2:29.29 (30.71)     3:00.11 (30.82)     3:31.01 (30.90)     4:02.20 (31.19)
        4:33.18 (30.98)     5:03.73 (30.55)                                        
C - Final
 21 Meeder, Lindsey B   SR FGCU                 5:06.45    4:57.11        
     r:+0.71  26.80       56.07 (29.27)     1:26.02 (29.95)     1:56.30 (30.28)
        2:26.42 (30.12)     2:56.57 (30.15)     3:26.67 (30.10)     3:56.95 (30.28)
        4:27.19 (30.24)     4:57.11 (29.92)                                        
 22 Johnson, Morgan        JMU                  5:06.97    4:59.83        
     r:+0.74  27.98       58.32 (30.34)     1:28.64 (30.32)     1:59.06 (30.42)
        2:29.27 (30.21)     2:59.43 (30.16)     3:29.43 (30.00)     3:59.65 (30.22)
        4:29.90 (30.25)     4:59.83 (29.93)                                        
 23 Robins, Devon F     JR FGCU                 5:05.88    5:00.28        
     r:+0.75  26.19       54.99 (28.80)     1:25.26 (30.27)     1:56.30 (31.04)
        2:27.17 (30.87)     2:57.88 (30.71)     3:28.71 (30.83)     3:59.61 (30.90)
        4:30.23 (30.62)     5:00.28 (30.05)                                        
 24 Martin, Cameron        JMU                  5:05.35    5:03.10        
     r:+0.79  27.85       57.88 (30.03)     1:28.39 (30.51)     1:59.11 (30.72)
        2:29.77 (30.66)     3:00.40 (30.63)     3:31.02 (30.62)     4:01.79 (30.77)
        4:32.73 (30.94)     5:03.10 (30.37)                                        
 25 Babbin, Kathryn L   FR Vanderbilt           5:05.22    5:03.60        
     r:+0.86  27.65       57.37 (29.72)     1:28.05 (30.68)     1:58.91 (30.86)
        2:29.87 (30.96)     3:01.07 (31.20)     3:32.05 (30.98)     4:03.05 (31.00)
        4:33.77 (30.72)     5:03.60 (29.83)                                        
 26 Felix, Camille C    FR Georgia Tech         5:07.82    5:05.07        
     r:+0.78  27.62       57.77 (30.15)     1:28.62 (30.85)     1:59.61 (30.99)
        2:30.98 (31.37)     3:02.27 (31.29)     3:33.32 (31.05)     4:04.44 (31.12)
        4:35.41 (30.97)     5:05.07 (29.66)                                        
 27 Porter, Jessie A    SR FGCU                 5:03.29    5:06.73        
     r:+0.79  27.36       57.51 (30.15)     1:28.09 (30.58)     1:59.01 (30.92)
        2:30.27 (31.26)     3:01.46 (31.19)     3:32.75 (31.29)     4:04.10 (31.35)
        4:35.64 (31.54)     5:06.73 (31.09)                                        
 28 Dodge, Katie M      SO F A U                5:06.12    5:06.94        
     r:+0.69  28.10       58.00 (29.90)     1:28.34 (30.34)     1:58.86 (30.52)
        2:29.64 (30.78)     3:00.63 (30.99)     3:32.15 (31.52)     4:04.03 (31.88)
        4:35.98 (31.95)     5:06.94 (30.96)                                        
 29 Cassidy, McKenzie   SR FGCU                 5:07.24    5:08.22        
     r:+0.84  28.07       57.95 (29.88)     1:28.74 (30.79)     1:59.66 (30.92)
        2:31.00 (31.34)     3:02.53 (31.53)     3:34.13 (31.60)     4:05.77 (31.64)
        4:37.38 (31.61)     5:08.22 (30.84)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Alejandr  SO Miami (FL)           5:07.13    5:10.68        
     r:+0.72  27.31       57.07 (29.76)     1:27.79 (30.72)     1:58.96 (31.17)
        2:30.62 (31.66)     3:02.98 (32.36)     3:34.86 (31.88)     4:07.42 (32.56)
        4:39.87 (32.45)     5:10.68 (30.81)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                4:37.01  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Camryne A            Tennessee            4:52.85    4:51.69 q      
     r:+0.79  26.94       55.80 (28.86)     1:25.24 (29.44)     1:54.72 (29.48)
        2:24.24 (29.52)     2:53.56 (29.32)     3:23.13 (29.57)     3:52.69 (29.56)
        4:22.37 (29.68)     4:51.69 (29.32)                                        
  2 Cabrera, Lani R           SO FGCU                 4:58.15    4:52.10 q      
     r:+0.73  27.26       56.05 (28.79)     1:25.67 (29.62)     1:55.13 (29.46)
        2:24.76 (29.63)     2:54.63 (29.87)     3:24.42 (29.79)     3:54.27 (29.85)
        4:23.76 (29.49)     4:52.10 (28.34)                                        
  3 Schiffer, Nina            JR FGCU                 4:55.96    4:52.56 q      
     r:+0.78  26.48       55.55 (29.07)     1:24.75 (29.20)     1:54.26 (29.51)
        2:23.91 (29.65)     2:53.60 (29.69)     3:23.49 (29.89)     3:53.37 (29.88)
        4:23.39 (30.02)     4:52.56 (29.17)                                        
  4 Kovacs, Anett             JR F A U                5:03.96    4:53.66 q      
     r:+0.78  27.27       56.44 (29.17)     1:25.84 (29.40)     1:55.18 (29.34)
        2:24.86 (29.68)     2:54.68 (29.82)     3:24.66 (29.98)     3:54.51 (29.85)
        4:23.93 (29.42)     4:53.66 (29.73)                                        
  5 Williford, Sara E         SO Georgia Tech         5:08.35    4:53.87 q      
     r:+0.71  27.55       56.76 (29.21)     1:25.96 (29.20)     1:55.54 (29.58)
        2:24.82 (29.28)     2:54.42 (29.60)     3:24.17 (29.75)     3:54.34 (30.17)
        4:24.48 (30.14)     4:53.87 (29.39)                                        
  6 Griffith, Mary E          SO Tennessee            5:04.37    4:54.15 q      
     r:+0.76  27.04       56.58 (29.54)     1:26.27 (29.69)     1:55.81 (29.54)
        2:25.44 (29.63)     2:55.38 (29.94)     3:25.25 (29.87)     3:55.17 (29.92)
        4:25.05 (29.88)     4:54.15 (29.10)                                        
  7 Hooper, Aimee                JMU                  5:01.25    4:54.52 q      
     r:+0.92  28.12       57.63 (29.51)     1:27.69 (30.06)     1:57.51 (29.82)
        2:27.25 (29.74)     2:56.55 (29.30)     3:25.90 (29.35)     3:55.60 (29.70)
        4:25.60 (30.00)     4:54.52 (28.92)                                        
  8 Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech         5:06.01    4:56.23 q      
     r:+0.70  27.05       55.91 (28.86)     1:25.55 (29.64)     1:55.37 (29.82)
        2:24.78 (29.41)     2:54.58 (29.80)     3:24.72 (30.14)     3:55.13 (30.41)
        4:25.68 (30.55)     4:56.23 (30.55)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Caroline L      FR FGCU                 5:05.79    4:56.55 q      
     r:+0.85  27.41       56.58 (29.17)     1:26.22 (29.64)     1:56.15 (29.93)
        2:26.23 (30.08)     2:56.50 (30.27)     3:26.76 (30.26)     3:56.91 (30.15)
        4:26.91 (30.00)     4:56.55 (29.64)                                        
 10 Tegner, Madeline R           Tennessee            4:58.46    4:56.66 q      
     r:+0.77  27.60       56.90 (29.30)     1:26.57 (29.67)     1:56.17 (29.60)
        2:25.73 (29.56)     2:55.39 (29.66)     3:25.53 (30.14)     3:55.88 (30.35)
        4:26.64 (30.76)     4:56.66 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Hailey E           SR Georgia Tech         5:04.29    4:58.57 q      
     r:+0.74  27.37       56.82 (29.45)     1:26.81 (29.99)     1:56.75 (29.94)
        2:26.81 (30.06)     2:56.94 (30.13)     3:27.18 (30.24)     3:57.82 (30.64)
        4:28.49 (30.67)     4:58.57 (30.08)                                        
 12 Driscoll, Lauren N           Tennessee            4:55.92    4:58.92 q      
     r:+0.72  27.15       56.52 (29.37)     1:26.55 (30.03)     1:56.82 (30.27)
        2:27.14 (30.32)     2:57.53 (30.39)     3:28.09 (30.56)     3:58.84 (30.75)
        4:29.22 (30.38)     4:58.92 (29.70)                                        
 13 Woolbright, Kate A        JR Georgia Tech         5:09.65    4:59.55 q      
     r:+0.73  26.99       56.15 (29.16)     1:25.83 (29.68)     1:55.97 (30.14)
        2:26.23 (30.26)     2:56.69 (30.46)     3:27.44 (30.75)     3:58.45 (31.01)
        4:29.15 (30.70)     4:59.55 (30.40)                                        
 14 Bucz, Agi                 SO F A U                5:02.99    4:59.67 q      
     r:+0.73  26.77       55.92 (29.15)     1:25.88 (29.96)     1:56.05 (30.17)
        2:26.74 (30.69)     2:57.51 (30.77)     3:28.28 (30.77)     3:58.90 (30.62)
        4:29.73 (30.83)     4:59.67 (29.94)                                        
 15 King, Abbey N             SO F A U                5:07.38    5:00.30 q      
     r:+0.91  27.48       57.18 (29.70)     1:27.48 (30.30)     1:58.12 (30.64)
        2:28.62 (30.50)     2:59.17 (30.55)     3:29.86 (30.69)     4:00.63 (30.77)
        4:30.86 (30.23)     5:00.30 (29.44)                                        
 16 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    SO Tennessee            5:03.92    5:00.35 q      
     r:+0.74  27.40       57.00 (29.60)     1:27.01 (30.01)     1:57.23 (30.22)
        2:27.34 (30.11)     2:57.42 (30.08)     3:27.94 (30.52)     3:58.80 (30.86)
        4:29.78 (30.98)     5:00.35 (30.57)                                        
 17 Bencic, Carrie A          FR Vanderbilt           5:02.43    5:00.70 q      
     r:+0.76  27.76       57.86 (30.10)     1:28.09 (30.23)     1:58.59 (30.50)
        2:29.43 (30.84)     3:00.05 (30.62)     3:30.55 (30.50)     4:01.48 (30.93)
        4:31.73 (30.25)     5:00.70 (28.97)                                        
 18 Lundstrom, Heather M         Tennessee            5:10.34    5:01.19 q      
     r:+0.75  27.15       56.97 (29.82)     1:27.67 (30.70)     1:58.23 (30.56)
        2:29.11 (30.88)     2:59.96 (30.85)     3:30.61 (30.65)     4:01.07 (30.46)
        4:31.65 (30.58)     5:01.19 (29.54)                                        
 19 Davis, Cameron B          FR Miami (FL)           5:00.58    5:01.20 q      
     r:+0.80  27.51       56.90 (29.39)     1:27.26 (30.36)     1:57.63 (30.37)
        2:27.99 (30.36)     2:58.32 (30.33)     3:29.22 (30.90)     4:00.25 (31.03)
        4:31.06 (30.81)     5:01.20 (30.14)                                        
 20 Dickson, Morgan J            Tennessee            5:05.23    5:01.52 q      
     r:+0.75  27.00       56.74 (29.74)     1:27.18 (30.44)     1:57.60 (30.42)
        2:28.25 (30.65)     2:58.97 (30.72)     3:29.89 (30.92)     4:00.90 (31.01)
        4:31.68 (30.78)     5:01.52 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Porter, Jessie A          SR FGCU                 5:15.42    5:03.29 q      
     r:+0.77  27.31       56.98 (29.67)     1:27.39 (30.41)     1:57.88 (30.49)
        2:28.33 (30.45)     2:59.04 (30.71)     3:30.18 (31.14)     4:01.48 (31.30)
        4:32.71 (31.23)     5:03.29 (30.58)                                        
 22 Babbin, Kathryn L         FR Vanderbilt           5:11.57    5:05.22 q      
     r:+0.88  28.22       58.42 (30.20)     1:29.30 (30.88)     2:00.26 (30.96)
        2:31.34 (31.08)     3:02.40 (31.06)     3:33.53 (31.13)     4:04.56 (31.03)
        4:35.48 (30.92)     5:05.22 (29.74)                                        
 23 Martin, Cameron              JMU                  5:07.39    5:05.35 q      
     r:+0.78  27.99       58.39 (30.40)     1:29.36 (30.97)     2:00.34 (30.98)
        2:31.50 (31.16)     3:02.47 (30.97)     3:33.35 (30.88)     4:04.28 (30.93)
        4:35.32 (31.04)     5:05.35 (30.03)                                        
 24 Robins, Devon F           JR FGCU                 5:13.60    5:05.88 q      
     r:+0.79  27.76       57.28 (29.52)     1:27.72 (30.44)     1:58.51 (30.79)
        2:29.40 (30.89)     3:00.72 (31.32)     3:32.22 (31.50)     4:03.70 (31.48)
        4:34.86 (31.16)     5:05.88 (31.02)                                        
 25 Dodge, Katie M            SO F A U                5:22.28    5:06.12 q      
     r:+0.77  27.88       58.11 (30.23)     1:28.58 (30.47)     1:59.36 (30.78)
        2:30.25 (30.89)     3:01.80 (31.55)     3:32.78 (30.98)     4:04.05 (31.27)
        4:35.86 (31.81)     5:06.12 (30.26)                                        
 26 Meeder, Lindsey B         SR FGCU                 5:06.78    5:06.45 q      
     r:+0.71  27.15       56.99 (29.84)     1:27.59 (30.60)     1:58.50 (30.91)
        2:29.22 (30.72)     3:00.19 (30.97)     3:31.53 (31.34)     4:03.14 (31.61)
        4:34.89 (31.75)     5:06.45 (31.56)                                        
 27 Johnson, Morgan              JMU                  5:10.02    5:06.97 q      
     r:+0.76  28.05       58.45 (30.40)     1:29.21 (30.76)     2:00.25 (31.04)
        2:31.12 (30.87)     3:02.01 (30.89)     3:33.09 (31.08)     4:04.30 (31.21)
        4:35.94 (31.64)     5:06.97 (31.03)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Alejandra D     SO Miami (FL)           5:24.60    5:07.13 q      
     r:+0.74  27.36       58.08 (30.72)     1:28.76 (30.68)     1:59.97 (31.21)
        2:31.00 (31.03)     3:01.79 (30.79)     3:32.30 (30.51)     4:03.87 (31.57)
        4:36.21 (32.34)     5:07.13 (30.92)                                        
 29 Cassidy, McKenzie L       SR FGCU                 5:16.51    5:07.24 q      
     r:+0.80  27.77       57.41 (29.64)     1:27.57 (30.16)     1:58.28 (30.71)
        2:29.38 (31.10)     3:01.00 (31.62)     3:32.59 (31.59)     4:04.20 (31.61)
        4:36.01 (31.81)     5:07.24 (31.23)                                        
 30 Felix, Camille C          FR Georgia Tech         5:19.53    5:07.82 q      
     r:+0.82  28.02       58.34 (30.32)     1:29.46 (31.12)     2:00.62 (31.16)
        2:32.14 (31.52)     3:03.47 (31.33)     3:34.53 (31.06)     4:05.74 (31.21)
        4:37.09 (31.35)     5:07.82 (30.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Georgiadis, Margaux       SR Vanderbilt           5:17.58    5:08.10        
     r:+0.75  28.20       58.66 (30.46)     1:29.27 (30.61)     1:59.87 (30.60)
        2:30.37 (30.50)     3:01.68 (31.31)     3:33.08 (31.40)     4:04.73 (31.65)
        4:36.60 (31.87)     5:08.10 (31.50)                                        
 32 Ho, Victoria I            SO FGCU                 5:15.33    5:09.55        
     r:+0.74  27.84       58.05 (30.21)     1:29.09 (31.04)     2:00.38 (31.29)
        2:31.60 (31.22)     3:02.92 (31.32)     3:34.66 (31.74)     4:06.57 (31.91)
        4:38.23 (31.66)     5:09.55 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Adkins, Claire               JMU                  5:05.39    5:09.62        
     r:+0.80  28.08       58.37 (30.29)     1:29.49 (31.12)     2:00.72 (31.23)
        2:32.14 (31.42)     3:03.28 (31.14)     3:34.58 (31.30)     4:06.33 (31.75)
        4:38.48 (32.15)     5:09.62 (31.14)                                        
 34 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   SR Tennessee            5:10.73    5:10.08        
     r:+0.87  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:28.81 (30.55)     2:00.15 (31.34)
        2:31.08 (30.93)     3:02.56 (31.48)     3:34.24 (31.68)     4:06.22 (31.98)
        4:38.50 (32.28)     5:10.08 (31.58)                                        
 35 Conoscenti, Laura         FR F A U                5:17.66    5:12.07        
     r:+0.75  27.95       58.13 (30.18)     1:29.10 (30.97)     2:00.13 (31.03)
        2:31.60 (31.47)     3:03.50 (31.90)     3:35.75 (32.25)     4:07.66 (31.91)
        4:40.10 (32.44)     5:12.07 (31.97)                                        
 36 Zielinski, Kristen           JMU                  5:12.30    5:12.10        
     r:+0.70  27.78       57.82 (30.04)     1:28.32 (30.50)     1:59.47 (31.15)
        2:30.87 (31.40)     3:02.54 (31.67)     3:34.56 (32.02)     4:07.16 (32.60)
        4:40.06 (32.90)     5:12.10 (32.04)                                        
 37 Belcik, Bridget A         FR F A U                     NT    5:14.14        
     r:+0.80  27.83       57.79 (29.96)     1:28.96 (31.17)     2:00.95 (31.99)
        2:33.08 (32.13)     3:05.09 (32.01)     3:37.44 (32.35)     4:10.00 (32.56)
        4:42.49 (32.49)     5:14.14 (31.65)                                        
 38 Rochette, Natalie J       JR FGCU                 5:18.29    5:15.22        
     r:+0.89  28.33       58.81 (30.48)     1:30.02 (31.21)     2:01.73 (31.71)
        2:33.51 (31.78)     3:05.88 (32.37)     3:38.10 (32.22)     4:10.40 (32.30)
        4:43.27 (32.87)     5:15.22 (31.95)                                        
 39 Niles, Cassie J           JR FGCU                 5:14.32    5:15.32        
     r:+0.70  27.41       57.74 (30.33)     1:29.30 (31.56)     2:01.25 (31.95)
        2:33.45 (32.20)     3:06.01 (32.56)     3:38.31 (32.30)     4:10.99 (32.68)
        4:43.38 (32.39)     5:15.32 (31.94)                                        
 40 Williamson, Michelle A    SR Vanderbilt           5:15.64    5:16.38        
     r:+0.79  28.33       58.54 (30.21)     1:29.45 (30.91)     2:00.76 (31.31)
        2:32.50 (31.74)     3:04.53 (32.03)     3:37.59 (33.06)     4:10.66 (33.07)
        4:43.64 (32.98)     5:16.38 (32.74)                                        
 41 Egan, Lauren V            FR Vanderbilt           5:19.12    5:16.98        
     r:+0.89  28.11       59.04 (30.93)     1:30.76 (31.72)     2:02.83 (32.07)
        2:35.11 (32.28)     3:07.48 (32.37)     3:39.96 (32.48)     4:12.40 (32.44)
        4:45.05 (32.65)     5:16.98 (31.93)                                        
 42 Roedig, Kellie M          SO FGCU                 5:14.65    5:19.66        
     r:+0.82  28.12       59.19 (31.07)     1:31.18 (31.99)     2:03.87 (32.69)
        2:36.20 (32.33)     3:08.90 (32.70)     3:41.62 (32.72)     4:14.51 (32.89)
        4:47.70 (33.19)     5:19.66 (31.96)                                        
 43 Molenda, Charlie N        JR FGCU                 5:28.21    5:20.36        
     r:+0.77  29.18     1:01.00 (31.82)     1:33.28 (32.28)     2:06.24 (32.96)
        2:39.34 (33.10)     3:11.90 (32.56)     3:44.49 (32.59)     4:17.00 (32.51)
        4:49.21 (32.21)     5:20.36 (31.15)                                        
 44 Saukas, Breanna A         FR F A U                5:18.00    5:23.03        
     r:+0.79  28.07       58.77 (30.70)     1:30.41 (31.64)     2:02.32 (31.91)
        2:34.73 (32.41)     3:07.67 (32.94)     3:40.99 (33.32)     4:14.90 (33.91)
        4:49.16 (34.26)     5:23.03 (33.87)                                        
 45 Volz, Emma D              FR F A U                5:27.54    5:23.43        
     r:+0.74  28.48       59.56 (31.08)     1:31.69 (32.13)     2:04.46 (32.77)
        2:37.76 (33.30)     3:10.86 (33.10)     3:43.99 (33.13)     4:17.49 (33.50)
        4:50.85 (33.36)     5:23.43 (32.58)                                        
 46 Anderson, Paige D         FR Miami (FL)                NT    5:24.33        
     r:+0.82  28.21       59.05 (30.84)     1:30.95 (31.90)     2:03.14 (32.19)
        2:35.96 (32.82)     3:09.16 (33.20)     3:42.78 (33.62)     4:16.62 (33.84)
        4:50.53 (33.91)     5:24.33 (33.80)                                        
 47 Eckels, Carrigan C        FR F A U                5:37.00    5:35.74        
     r:+0.91  29.34     1:01.43 (32.09)     1:34.89 (33.46)     2:08.84 (33.95)
        2:43.24 (34.40)     3:17.57 (34.33)     3:52.09 (34.52)     4:26.83 (34.74)
        5:01.77 (34.94)     5:35.74 (33.97)                                        
 -- Carner, Amanda D          SO Tennessee            5:01.35   X5:01.39        
     r:+0.72  28.03       58.17 (30.14)     1:29.08 (30.91)     1:59.80 (30.72)
        2:30.40 (30.60)     3:00.84 (30.44)     3:31.25 (30.41)     4:01.90 (30.65)
        4:32.06 (30.16)     5:01.39 (29.33)                                        
 -- Marinheiro, Marcella M    FR FGCU                      NT   X5:09.11        
     r:+0.74  27.58       58.16 (30.58)     1:29.33 (31.17)     2:00.56 (31.23)
        2:31.85 (31.29)     3:03.16 (31.31)     3:34.85 (31.69)     4:06.63 (31.78)
        4:38.37 (31.74)     5:09.11 (30.74)                                        
 -- Rahael, Samantha M        SO FGCU                 5:17.07   X5:09.53        
     r:+0.72  27.22       57.46 (30.24)     1:28.81 (31.35)     2:00.40 (31.59)
        2:31.95 (31.55)     3:03.45 (31.50)     3:35.16 (31.71)     4:07.09 (31.93)
        4:38.78 (31.69)     5:09.53 (30.75)                                        
 -- Wilk, Sandra C            FR FGCU                 5:22.11   X5:16.47        
     r:+0.84  27.76       58.26 (30.50)     1:29.47 (31.21)     2:01.11 (31.64)
        2:32.94 (31.83)     3:04.85 (31.91)     3:37.20 (32.35)     4:10.06 (32.86)
        4:43.57 (33.51)     5:16.47 (32.90)                                        
 -- Cefal, Michelle Z            Tennessee            5:02.35   X5:17.72        
     r:+0.76  28.37       59.71 (31.34)     1:32.10 (32.39)     2:04.67 (32.57)
        2:36.62 (31.95)     3:08.92 (32.30)     3:41.31 (32.39)     4:13.98 (32.67)
        4:45.98 (32.00)     5:17.72 (31.74)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
          GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                 
                4:15.29  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brockelbank, Ellio  JR Georgia Tech         4:27.76    4:26.57         26  
     r:+0.80  23.54       49.40 (25.86)     1:16.00 (26.60)     1:42.93 (26.93)
        2:10.43 (27.50)     2:37.73 (27.30)     3:05.36 (27.63)     3:32.77 (27.41)
        3:59.78 (27.01)     4:26.57 (26.79)                                        
  2 Westergren, Mats W  SO Georgia Tech         4:32.79    4:29.21         23  
     r:+0.71  24.67       51.46 (26.79)     1:18.55 (27.09)     1:46.04 (27.49)
        2:13.49 (27.45)     2:40.87 (27.38)     3:08.34 (27.47)     3:35.85 (27.51)
        4:03.11 (27.26)     4:29.21 (26.10)                                        
  3 Southern, Ben N     FR Georgia Tech         4:28.36    4:29.39         22  
     r:+0.74  24.08       50.44 (26.36)     1:17.26 (26.82)     1:44.72 (27.46)
        2:12.38 (27.66)     2:40.37 (27.99)     3:08.13 (27.76)     3:35.43 (27.30)
        4:02.80 (27.37)     4:29.39 (26.59)                                        
  4 Safra, Yuval        SO Georgia Tech         4:33.34    4:29.47         21  
     r:+0.78  24.73       51.53 (26.80)     1:18.72 (27.19)     1:46.09 (27.37)
        2:13.48 (27.39)     2:40.91 (27.43)     3:08.28 (27.37)     3:35.82 (27.54)
        4:03.22 (27.40)     4:29.47 (26.25)                                        
  5 Kenny, Michael J    SO Georgia Tech         4:33.01    4:33.25         20  
     r:+0.70  24.26       51.30 (27.04)     1:18.90 (27.60)     1:46.71 (27.81)
        2:14.41 (27.70)     2:42.53 (28.12)     3:10.46 (27.93)     3:38.17 (27.71)
        4:06.25 (28.08)     4:33.25 (27.00)                                        
  6 Andrews, Rich T     JR F A U                4:37.74    4:35.29         19  
     r:+0.66  25.12       51.97 (26.85)     1:19.14 (27.17)     1:46.63 (27.49)
        2:13.96 (27.33)     2:41.80 (27.84)     3:09.79 (27.99)     3:38.17 (28.38)
        4:06.95 (28.78)     4:35.29 (28.34)                                        
  7 Graff, Tyler P      FR Georgia Tech         4:36.23    4:35.93         18  
     r:+0.69  24.08       50.87 (26.79)     1:18.58 (27.71)     1:46.94 (28.36)
        2:15.11 (28.17)     2:43.43 (28.32)     3:11.85 (28.42)     3:40.67 (28.82)
        4:08.99 (28.32)     4:35.93 (26.94)                                        
  8 Bevier, Bryce D     JR Tennessee            4:37.61    4:36.84         17  
     r:+0.67  25.69       53.48 (27.79)     1:21.53 (28.05)     1:49.80 (28.27)
        2:17.52 (27.72)     2:45.30 (27.78)     3:13.23 (27.93)     3:41.39 (28.16)
        4:09.48 (28.09)     4:36.84 (27.36)                                        
  9 Heron, David T         Tennessee            4:37.31    4:37.51         16  
     r:+0.71  24.88       52.25 (27.37)     1:20.18 (27.93)     1:48.39 (28.21)
        2:16.77 (28.38)     2:45.36 (28.59)     3:13.64 (28.28)     3:42.10 (28.46)
        4:10.47 (28.37)     4:37.51 (27.04)                                        
 10 Signorin, Ryan J    SO Tennessee            4:36.35    4:39.35         15  
     r:+0.72  24.58       51.87 (27.29)     1:19.62 (27.75)     1:47.69 (28.07)
        2:15.82 (28.13)     2:44.24 (28.42)     3:12.89 (28.65)     3:41.92 (29.03)
        4:10.86 (28.94)     4:39.35 (28.49)                                        
B - Final
 11 Clarke, Jordan J    JR F A U                4:40.79    4:37.05         12  
     r:+0.70  24.83       52.48 (27.65)     1:20.15 (27.67)     1:48.06 (27.91)
        2:16.31 (28.25)     2:44.67 (28.36)     3:12.96 (28.29)     3:41.42 (28.46)
        4:09.38 (27.96)     4:37.05 (27.67)                                        
 12 Petersen, Sam L     SR Tennessee            4:37.90    4:37.42          9  
     r:+0.76  25.00       52.48 (27.48)     1:20.29 (27.81)     1:48.12 (27.83)
        2:16.21 (28.09)     2:44.40 (28.19)     3:13.09 (28.69)     3:41.75 (28.66)
        4:10.30 (28.55)     4:37.42 (27.12)                                        
 13 Olivares, Austin G  FR F A U                4:46.63    4:44.88          8  
     r:+0.75  25.51       53.93 (28.42)     1:22.81 (28.88)     1:51.59 (28.78)
        2:20.72 (29.13)     2:49.23 (28.51)     3:18.38 (29.15)     3:47.77 (29.39)
        4:16.93 (29.16)     4:44.88 (27.95)                                        
 14 Garner, Miles G     SO Tennessee            4:43.07    4:45.38          7  
     r:+0.75  25.57       53.89 (28.32)     1:22.56 (28.67)     1:51.74 (29.18)
        2:20.84 (29.10)     2:50.01 (29.17)     3:19.17 (29.16)     3:48.09 (28.92)
        4:17.23 (29.14)     4:45.38 (28.15)                                        
 15 Leland, Trevor P    SO Tennessee            4:50.89    4:47.26          6  
     r:+0.76  26.16       54.08 (27.92)     1:22.65 (28.57)     1:51.24 (28.59)
        2:20.05 (28.81)     2:48.70 (28.65)     3:17.48 (28.78)     3:46.93 (29.45)
        4:17.20 (30.27)     4:47.26 (30.06)                                        
 16 Lewis, Tucker W     FR F A U                4:48.57    4:48.78          5  
     r:+0.85  25.49       54.14 (28.65)     1:23.02 (28.88)     1:52.20 (29.18)
        2:21.42 (29.22)     2:51.07 (29.65)     3:20.98 (29.91)     3:50.55 (29.57)
        4:20.24 (29.69)     4:48.78 (28.54)                                        
 17 Sipowski, Kameron   SO F A U                4:54.00    4:50.93          4  
     r:+0.72  25.37       53.99 (28.62)     1:23.10 (29.11)     1:52.77 (29.67)
        2:22.05 (29.28)     2:51.91 (29.86)     3:21.94 (30.03)     3:52.01 (30.07)
        4:22.33 (30.32)     4:50.93 (28.60)                                        
 18 Steele, Joey M      JR F A U                4:53.42    4:50.97          3  
     r:+0.75  25.77       54.59 (28.82)     1:23.72 (29.13)     1:53.05 (29.33)
        2:22.33 (29.28)     2:52.04 (29.71)     3:22.03 (29.99)     3:51.74 (29.71)
        4:22.12 (30.38)     4:50.97 (28.85)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Tom R     FR F A U                5:04.95    5:00.60          2  
     r:+0.91  26.28       55.17 (28.89)     1:25.07 (29.90)     1:55.22 (30.15)
        2:25.54 (30.32)     2:56.25 (30.71)     3:27.17 (30.92)     3:58.37 (31.20)
        4:29.86 (31.49)     5:00.60 (30.74)                                        
 -- Slater, Tristan K   JR Tennessee            4:39.22   X4:37.26        
     r:+0.69  25.15       52.69 (27.54)     1:20.80 (28.11)     1:49.36 (28.56)
        2:17.32 (27.96)     2:45.52 (28.20)     3:13.24 (27.72)     3:41.33 (28.09)
        4:09.36 (28.03)     4:37.26 (27.90)                                        
C - Final
 -- Myhre, Ben W        SO Tennessee            4:48.41   X4:38.13        
     r:+0.65  24.77       51.97 (27.20)     1:19.88 (27.91)     1:48.23 (28.35)
        2:16.57 (28.34)     2:45.29 (28.72)     3:14.02 (28.73)     3:42.67 (28.65)
        4:10.87 (28.20)     4:38.13 (27.26)                                        
 -- Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee            4:46.28   X4:47.58        
     r:+0.71  24.28       50.98 (26.70)     1:19.39 (28.41)     1:48.16 (28.77)
        2:17.73 (29.57)     2:47.70 (29.97)     3:17.82 (30.12)     3:47.34 (29.52)
        4:17.60 (30.26)     4:47.58 (29.98)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
          GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                 
                4:15.29  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brockelbank, Elliott M    JR Georgia Tech         4:38.35    4:27.76 q      
     r:+0.80  24.10       50.26 (26.16)     1:17.36 (27.10)     1:44.21 (26.85)
        2:11.40 (27.19)     2:38.83 (27.43)     3:06.48 (27.65)     3:33.93 (27.45)
        4:00.95 (27.02)     4:27.76 (26.81)                                        
  2 Southern, Ben N           FR Georgia Tech         4:40.03    4:28.36 q      
     r:+0.67  24.55       51.28 (26.73)     1:18.36 (27.08)     1:45.49 (27.13)
        2:13.21 (27.72)     2:40.94 (27.73)     3:08.99 (28.05)     3:35.33 (26.34)
        4:01.91 (26.58)     4:28.36 (26.45)                                        
  3 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   SO Tennessee            4:34.34    4:30.05 q      
     r:+0.76  24.42       51.05 (26.63)     1:18.18 (27.13)     1:45.32 (27.14)
        2:12.55 (27.23)     2:39.96 (27.41)     3:07.38 (27.42)     3:35.34 (27.96)
        4:03.00 (27.66)     4:30.05 (27.05)                                        
  4 Westergren, Mats W        SO Georgia Tech         4:46.02    4:32.79 q      
     r:+0.75  24.85       52.05 (27.20)     1:19.52 (27.47)     1:46.97 (27.45)
        2:14.49 (27.52)     2:41.92 (27.43)     3:09.57 (27.65)     3:37.29 (27.72)
        4:05.23 (27.94)     4:32.79 (27.56)                                        
  5 Kenny, Michael J          SO Georgia Tech         4:47.08    4:33.01 q      
     r:+0.70  24.52       51.68 (27.16)     1:19.08 (27.40)     1:46.35 (27.27)
        2:14.05 (27.70)     2:41.75 (27.70)     3:09.87 (28.12)     3:38.00 (28.13)
        4:05.80 (27.80)     4:33.01 (27.21)                                        
  6 Safra, Yuval              SO Georgia Tech         4:33.70    4:33.34 q      
     r:+0.80  24.90       52.14 (27.24)     1:19.37 (27.23)     1:47.09 (27.72)
        2:14.46 (27.37)     2:42.20 (27.74)     3:10.01 (27.81)     3:37.96 (27.95)
        4:05.96 (28.00)     4:33.34 (27.38)                                        
  7 Burtez, Matthieu          SO F A U                4:42.56    4:34.85 q      
     r:+0.69  24.66       52.00 (27.34)     1:19.51 (27.51)     1:46.96 (27.45)
        2:14.57 (27.61)     2:42.40 (27.83)     3:10.43 (28.03)     3:38.69 (28.26)
        4:07.01 (28.32)     4:34.85 (27.84)                                        
  8 Graff, Tyler P            FR Georgia Tech         4:58.66    4:36.23 q      
     r:+0.70  24.11       50.77 (26.66)     1:18.31 (27.54)     1:46.32 (28.01)
        2:14.70 (28.38)     2:43.11 (28.41)     3:11.71 (28.60)     3:40.14 (28.43)
        4:08.78 (28.64)     4:36.23 (27.45)                                        
  9 Signorin, Ryan J          SO Tennessee            4:36.78    4:36.35 q      
     r:+0.76  24.81       52.35 (27.54)     1:20.60 (28.25)     1:48.88 (28.28)
        2:17.13 (28.25)     2:45.46 (28.33)     3:13.53 (28.07)     3:41.27 (27.74)
        4:09.22 (27.95)     4:36.35 (27.13)                                        
 10 Heron, David T               Tennessee            4:31.98    4:37.31 q      
     r:+0.70  25.22       52.43 (27.21)     1:20.28 (27.85)     1:48.68 (28.40)
        2:17.27 (28.59)     2:45.79 (28.52)     3:14.27 (28.48)     3:42.38 (28.11)
        4:10.39 (28.01)     4:37.31 (26.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bevier, Bryce D           JR Tennessee            4:42.65    4:37.61 q      
     r:+0.68  25.82       53.35 (27.53)     1:21.43 (28.08)     1:49.70 (28.27)
        2:17.96 (28.26)     2:46.16 (28.20)     3:14.30 (28.14)     3:42.22 (27.92)
        4:10.48 (28.26)     4:37.61 (27.13)                                        
 12 Andrews, Rich T           JR F A U                4:45.99    4:37.74 q      
     r:+0.71  24.42       51.51 (27.09)     1:18.83 (27.32)     1:46.43 (27.60)
        2:14.17 (27.74)     2:42.35 (28.18)     3:11.08 (28.73)     3:40.67 (29.59)
        4:09.46 (28.79)     4:37.74 (28.28)                                        
 13 Petersen, Sam L           SR Tennessee            4:39.75    4:37.90 q      
     r:+0.81  24.99       52.38 (27.39)     1:19.85 (27.47)     1:47.78 (27.93)
        2:15.99 (28.21)     2:44.25 (28.26)     3:12.80 (28.55)     3:41.55 (28.75)
        4:10.10 (28.55)     4:37.90 (27.80)                                        
 14 Clarke, Jordan J          JR F A U                4:42.99    4:40.79 q      
     r:+0.71  24.84       52.55 (27.71)     1:20.37 (27.82)     1:48.44 (28.07)
        2:16.96 (28.52)     2:45.47 (28.51)     3:14.09 (28.62)     3:42.93 (28.84)
        4:11.99 (29.06)     4:40.79 (28.80)                                        
 15 Garner, Miles G           SO Tennessee            4:55.00    4:43.07 q      
     r:+0.81  25.00       52.84 (27.84)     1:21.47 (28.63)     1:50.17 (28.70)
        2:18.69 (28.52)     2:47.51 (28.82)     3:16.47 (28.96)     3:45.57 (29.10)
        4:14.87 (29.30)     4:43.07 (28.20)                                        
 16 Olivares, Austin G        FR F A U                4:54.10    4:46.63 q      
     r:+0.76  24.76       53.00 (28.24)     1:21.71 (28.71)     1:50.37 (28.66)
        2:19.55 (29.18)     2:48.56 (29.01)     3:18.17 (29.61)     3:47.95 (29.78)
        4:17.78 (29.83)     4:46.63 (28.85)                                        
 17 Lewis, Tucker W           FR F A U                5:03.99    4:48.57 q      
     r:+0.86  25.46       53.53 (28.07)     1:22.89 (29.36)     1:52.96 (30.07)
        2:22.47 (29.51)     2:51.85 (29.38)     3:21.38 (29.53)     3:50.75 (29.37)
        4:20.16 (29.41)     4:48.57 (28.41)                                        
 18 Leland, Trevor P          SO Tennessee            4:48.00    4:50.89 q      
     r:+0.73  25.32       53.00 (27.68)     1:21.35 (28.35)     1:49.93 (28.58)
        2:18.96 (29.03)     2:48.21 (29.25)     3:18.27 (30.06)     3:49.26 (30.99)
        4:20.46 (31.20)     4:50.89 (30.43)                                        
 19 Steele, Joey M            JR F A U                5:01.09    4:53.42 q      
     r:+0.77  25.65       54.09 (28.44)     1:23.49 (29.40)     1:53.35 (29.86)
        2:23.13 (29.78)     2:52.86 (29.73)     3:22.62 (29.76)     3:52.97 (30.35)
        4:23.76 (30.79)     4:53.42 (29.66)                                        
 20 Sipowski, Kameron M       SO F A U                4:57.62    4:54.00 q      
     r:+0.70  26.07       54.68 (28.61)     1:24.11 (29.43)     1:53.87 (29.76)
        2:24.03 (30.16)     2:53.97 (29.94)     3:23.81 (29.84)     3:54.41 (30.60)
        4:24.65 (30.24)     4:54.00 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wesley, James M           SO F A U                5:03.99    5:00.15 q      
     r:+0.73  26.75       55.30 (28.55)     1:25.22 (29.92)     1:55.66 (30.44)
        2:26.87 (31.21)     2:57.79 (30.92)     3:28.90 (31.11)     3:59.29 (30.39)
        4:30.07 (30.78)     5:00.15 (30.08)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Tom R           FR F A U                5:03.90    5:04.95 q      
     r:+0.90  26.03       54.89 (28.86)     1:24.34 (29.45)     1:54.58 (30.24)
        2:25.17 (30.59)     2:56.11 (30.94)     3:27.61 (31.50)     3:59.81 (32.20)
        4:32.46 (32.65)     5:04.95 (32.49)                                        
 -- Lehane, Sean M            SO Tennessee            4:31.55   X4:30.58        
     r:+0.70  24.57       51.39 (26.82)     1:18.74 (27.35)     1:46.31 (27.57)
        2:14.08 (27.77)     2:41.48 (27.40)     3:08.71 (27.23)     3:36.19 (27.48)
        4:03.75 (27.56)     4:30.58 (26.83)                                        
 -- Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee            4:40.22   X4:39.22        
     r:+0.68  24.66       51.78 (27.12)     1:19.66 (27.88)     1:47.75 (28.09)
        2:15.91 (28.16)     2:44.26 (28.35)     3:12.99 (28.73)     3:41.79 (28.80)
        4:10.92 (29.13)     4:39.22 (28.30)                                        
 -- Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee            4:54.33   X4:46.28        
     r:+0.73  24.90       52.58 (27.68)     1:21.18 (28.60)     1:50.49 (29.31)
        2:19.57 (29.08)     2:49.03 (29.46)     3:18.25 (29.22)     3:47.41 (29.16)
        4:17.08 (29.67)     4:46.28 (29.20)                                        
 -- Myhre, Ben W              SO Tennessee            4:51.88   X4:48.41        
     r:+0.63  25.30       53.36 (28.06)     1:22.04 (28.68)     1:51.26 (29.22)
        2:20.99 (29.73)     2:50.31 (29.32)     3:19.51 (29.20)     3:49.57 (30.06)
        4:19.92 (30.35)     4:48.41 (28.49)                                        
 -- Poorman, Declan E         FR Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 -- Gutknecht, Chase T        FR Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 2:01.09   2/19/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                 
                1:55.72  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faulkner, Elly A    JR Vanderbilt           2:02.71    2:02.91         26  
     r:+0.74  27.52       59.11 (31.59)     1:34.05 (34.94)     2:02.91 (28.86)
  2 Lefebvre, Frederiq  SO Georgia Tech         2:05.26    2:05.18         23  
     r:+0.79  26.13       56.90 (30.77)     1:35.36 (38.46)     2:05.18 (29.82)
  3 Carner, Amanda D    SO Tennessee            2:05.33    2:05.21         22  
     r:+0.72  27.57       58.23 (30.66)     1:36.12 (37.89)     2:05.21 (29.09)
  4 Blankenburg, Alex   FR Vanderbilt           2:06.28    2:05.32         21  
     r:+0.71  27.43       59.58 (32.15)     1:36.06 (36.48)     2:05.32 (29.26)
  5 Centeno, Tryshia M  SR FGCU                 2:06.37    2:05.41         20  
     r:+0.72  27.12       58.77 (31.65)     1:35.20 (36.43)     2:05.41 (30.21)
  6 Vilorio, Karen A    JR FGCU                 2:05.76    2:07.48         19  
     r:+0.73  26.74       57.87 (31.13)     1:36.22 (38.35)     2:07.48 (31.26)
  7 Soutar, Hannah I    FR FGCU                 2:07.56    2:07.84         18  
     r:+0.73  27.32       59.79 (32.47)     1:37.03 (37.24)     2:07.84 (30.81)
  8 Leander, Christina     Tennessee            2:07.68    2:10.17         17  
     r:+0.77  27.75       58.99 (31.24)     1:38.67 (39.68)     2:10.17 (31.50)
  9 Holmgaard, Kelsey      JMU                  2:06.35    2:10.25         16  
     r:+0.74  26.98     1:01.19 (34.21)     1:38.24 (37.05)     2:10.25 (32.01)
 -- Lundstrom, Heather     Tennessee            2:07.17         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
     r:+0.81  27.00       59.42 (32.42)     1:37.89 (38.47)          DQ (29.45)
B - Final
 11 Fore, Caroline B    SR Georgia Tech         2:07.93    2:06.11         12  
     r:+0.73  27.89     1:00.57 (32.68)     1:36.36 (35.79)     2:06.11 (29.75)
 12 Rotsztjen, Efrat    SO Georgia Tech         2:07.79    2:06.13          9  
     r:+0.75  26.68       59.13 (32.45)     1:35.53 (36.40)     2:06.13 (30.60)
 13 Rahael, Samantha M  SO FGCU                 2:08.15    2:07.60          8  
     r:+0.73  27.62       59.57 (31.95)     1:37.02 (37.45)     2:07.60 (30.58)
 14 Lefanowicz, Iwona   JR F A U                2:07.99    2:07.93          7  
     r:+0.84  27.91       59.45 (31.54)     1:37.32 (37.87)     2:07.93 (30.61)
 15 DeMonte, Anna P     SO Tennessee            2:07.86    2:08.59          6  
     r:+0.77  27.41       59.40 (31.99)     1:38.27 (38.87)     2:08.59 (30.32)
 16 Soapes, Chandler G  FR Vanderbilt           2:09.04    2:08.97          5  
     r:+0.72  27.52       58.74 (31.22)     1:38.56 (39.82)     2:08.97 (30.41)
 17 Callahan, Colleen      Tennessee            2:08.32    2:09.27          4  
     r:+0.78  27.93     1:00.50 (32.57)     1:38.77 (38.27)     2:09.27 (30.50)
 18 Hahn, Madison E     FR Tennessee            2:08.20    2:09.28          3  
     r:+0.76  27.95       59.23 (31.28)     1:39.57 (40.34)     2:09.28 (29.71)
 19 Kerman, Katherine   SO Georgia Tech         2:09.41    2:09.52          2  
     r:+0.79  27.45       59.82 (32.37)     1:38.55 (38.73)     2:09.52 (30.97)
 20 Small, Blaine C     JR FGCU                 2:08.61    2:11.61          1  
     r:+0.78  27.53       59.44 (31.91)     1:39.42 (39.98)     2:11.61 (32.19)
C - Final
 21 Hannis, Molly C     SO Tennessee            2:09.64    2:06.20        
     r:+0.72  28.15     1:01.74 (33.59)     1:35.89 (34.15)     2:06.20 (30.31)
 22 Dubay, Shannon         JMU                  2:09.55    2:06.70        
     r:+0.81  27.35     1:02.52 (35.17)     1:37.51 (34.99)     2:06.70 (29.19)
 23 Won, Sin Hye           JMU                  2:10.97    2:07.39        
     r:+0.77  28.08     1:01.08 (33.00)     1:36.80 (35.72)     2:07.39 (30.59)
 24 Leunis, Olivia M    FR Vanderbilt           2:10.21    2:08.60        
     r:+0.79  27.49     1:00.58 (33.09)     1:37.82 (37.24)     2:08.60 (30.78)
 25 Vernon, Alyx N      SR Vanderbilt           2:11.12    2:09.71        
     r:+0.79  27.82       59.68 (31.86)     1:39.61 (39.93)     2:09.71 (30.10)
 26 Cefal, Michelle Z      Tennessee            2:10.33    2:09.99        
     r:+0.72  27.27       59.52 (32.25)     1:40.01 (40.49)     2:09.99 (29.98)
 27 McGuirk, Meghan A   SO FGCU                 2:11.17    2:10.55        
     r:+0.76  27.91     1:01.57 (33.66)     1:39.63 (38.06)     2:10.55 (30.92)
 28 Bencic, Carrie A    FR Vanderbilt           2:11.37    2:11.28        
     r:+0.80  27.55     1:01.67 (34.12)     1:41.40 (39.73)     2:11.28 (29.88)
 29 Mayhall, Alexis L   JR Vanderbilt           2:11.48    2:11.73        
     r:+0.76  28.29     1:00.17 (31.88)     1:39.89 (39.72)     2:11.73 (31.84)
 30 Kase, Samantha C    FR Georgia Tech         2:09.52    2:12.08        
     r:+0.73  27.35     1:00.51 (33.16)     1:40.64 (40.13)     2:12.08 (31.44)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 2:01.09   2/19/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                 
                1:55.72  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulkner, Elly A          JR Vanderbilt           2:09.89    2:02.71 q      
     r:+0.73  27.39       58.97 (31.58)     1:33.56 (34.59)     2:02.71 (29.15)
  2 Lefebvre, Frederique      SO Georgia Tech         2:09.18    2:05.26 q      
     r:+0.81  26.52       57.31 (30.79)     1:35.44 (38.13)     2:05.26 (29.82)
  3 Carner, Amanda D          SO Tennessee            2:05.87    2:05.33 q      
     r:+0.77  27.87       58.76 (30.89)     1:36.34 (37.58)     2:05.33 (28.99)
  4 Vilorio, Karen A          JR FGCU                 2:10.03    2:05.76 q      
     r:+0.75  27.14       57.81 (30.67)     1:35.24 (37.43)     2:05.76 (30.52)
  5 Blankenburg, Alex L       FR Vanderbilt           2:10.16    2:06.28 q      
     r:+0.68  27.31       59.63 (32.32)     1:36.48 (36.85)     2:06.28 (29.80)
  6 Holmgaard, Kelsey            JMU                  2:06.93    2:06.35 q      
     r:+0.72  26.93       59.58 (32.65)     1:35.97 (36.39)     2:06.35 (30.38)
  7 Centeno, Tryshia M        SR FGCU                 2:18.78    2:06.37 q      
     r:+0.71  27.06       59.33 (32.27)     1:35.49 (36.16)     2:06.37 (30.88)
  8 Lundstrom, Heather M         Tennessee            2:05.88    2:07.17 q      
     r:+0.75  27.10       59.57 (32.47)     1:37.65 (38.08)     2:07.17 (29.52)
  9 Soutar, Hannah I          FR FGCU                 2:10.07    2:07.56 q      
     r:+0.75  27.46       59.95 (32.49)     1:36.94 (36.99)     2:07.56 (30.62)
 10 Leander, Christina E         Tennessee            2:09.10    2:07.68 q      
     r:+0.76  27.64       58.31 (30.67)     1:37.24 (38.93)     2:07.68 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rotsztjen, Efrat          SO Georgia Tech         2:06.86    2:07.79 q      
     r:+0.76  26.95       59.86 (32.91)     1:36.85 (36.99)     2:07.79 (30.94)
 12 DeMonte, Anna P           SO Tennessee            2:06.34    2:07.86 q      
     r:+0.76  27.14       59.35 (32.21)     1:38.12 (38.77)     2:07.86 (29.74)
 13 Fore, Caroline B          SR Georgia Tech         2:13.17    2:07.93 q      
     r:+0.72  28.19     1:00.77 (32.58)     1:37.71 (36.94)     2:07.93 (30.22)
 14 Lefanowicz, Iwona         JR F A U                2:10.81    2:07.99 q      
     r:+0.80  27.12       57.78 (30.66)     1:36.36 (38.58)     2:07.99 (31.63)
 15 Rahael, Samantha M        SO FGCU                 2:11.95    2:08.15 q      
     r:+0.76  28.11     1:01.24 (33.13)     1:38.54 (37.30)     2:08.15 (29.61)
 16 Hahn, Madison E           FR Tennessee            2:12.68    2:08.20 q      
     r:+0.78  28.02       59.08 (31.06)     1:38.33 (39.25)     2:08.20 (29.87)
 17 Callahan, Colleen            Tennessee            2:09.93    2:08.32 q      
     r:+0.74  28.06     1:00.17 (32.11)     1:37.50 (37.33)     2:08.32 (30.82)
 18 Small, Blaine C           JR FGCU                 2:13.84    2:08.61 q      
     r:+0.80  27.55       59.39 (31.84)     1:37.21 (37.82)     2:08.61 (31.40)
 19 Soapes, Chandler G        FR Vanderbilt                NT    2:09.04 q      
     r:+0.73  27.40       58.37 (30.97)     1:38.08 (39.71)     2:09.04 (30.96)
 20 Kerman, Katherine R       SO Georgia Tech         2:15.76    2:09.41 q      
     r:+0.78  26.90       58.90 (32.00)     1:37.65 (38.75)     2:09.41 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kase, Samantha C          FR Georgia Tech         2:15.92    2:09.52 q      
     r:+0.70  26.97       59.48 (32.51)     1:38.64 (39.16)     2:09.52 (30.88)
 22 Dubay, Shannon               JMU                  2:14.01    2:09.55 q      
     r:+0.77  27.53     1:01.62 (34.09)     1:38.81 (37.19)     2:09.55 (30.74)
 23 Hannis, Molly C           SO Tennessee            2:06.67    2:09.64 q      
     r:+0.73  28.62     1:02.56 (33.94)     1:38.61 (36.05)     2:09.64 (31.03)
 24 Leunis, Olivia M          FR Vanderbilt           2:13.24    2:10.21 q      
     r:+0.79  27.79     1:01.67 (33.88)     1:39.27 (37.60)     2:10.21 (30.94)
 25 Cefal, Michelle Z            Tennessee            2:12.10    2:10.33 q      
     r:+0.73  27.21       59.73 (32.52)     1:39.82 (40.09)     2:10.33 (30.51)
 26 Won, Sin Hye                 JMU                  2:10.45    2:10.97 q      
     r:+0.75  28.32     1:02.12 (33.80)     1:39.07 (36.95)     2:10.97 (31.90)
 27 Vernon, Alyx N            SR Vanderbilt           2:12.94    2:11.12 q      
     r:+0.75  27.82       59.95 (32.13)     1:40.25 (40.30)     2:11.12 (30.87)
 28 McGuirk, Meghan A         SO FGCU                 2:12.08    2:11.17 q      
     r:+0.76  28.04     1:01.30 (33.26)     1:19.47 (18.17)     2:11.17 (51.70)
 29 Bencic, Carrie A          FR Vanderbilt                NT    2:11.37 q      
     r:+0.80  27.62     1:01.57 (33.95)     1:41.27 (39.70)     2:11.37 (30.10)
 30 Mayhall, Alexis L         JR Vanderbilt           2:20.33    2:11.48 q      
     r:+0.75  28.27     1:00.01 (31.74)     1:39.71 (39.70)     2:11.48 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Koch, Rachel L            FR Vanderbilt                NT    2:11.65        
     r:+0.66  26.56     1:00.11 (33.55)     1:40.01 (39.90)     2:11.65 (31.64)
 32 Rohal, Jaclyn E           SO Georgia Tech         2:12.88    2:11.88        
     r:+0.65  28.28     1:02.47 (34.19)     1:40.62 (38.15)     2:11.88 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Clark, Ashley                JMU                  2:18.51    2:11.98        
     r:+0.79  27.97     1:01.29 (33.32)     1:40.99 (39.70)     2:11.98 (30.99)
 34 Sudarma, Tiffany C        FR Miami (FL)                NT    2:12.03        
     r:+0.79  27.09       58.94 (31.85)     1:39.16 (40.22)     2:12.03 (32.87)
 35 Richards, Catherine       JR Georgia Tech              NT    2:12.16        
     r:+0.70  28.16     1:01.80 (33.64)     1:38.73 (36.93)     2:12.16 (33.43)
 36 Leter, Evita E            FR FGCU                 2:16.22    2:12.20        
     r:+0.68  28.49     1:04.02 (35.53)     1:41.01 (36.99)     2:12.20 (31.19)
 37 Presgraves, Amanda           JMU                  2:17.07    2:12.24        
     r:+0.61  29.57     1:05.42 (35.85)     1:41.23 (35.81)     2:12.24 (31.01)
 38 Forrester, Patricia D        Tennessee            2:03.64    2:12.41        
     r:+0.72  27.47       59.23 (31.76)     1:41.70 (42.47)     2:12.41 (30.71)
 39 Coughlin, Kathryn A       FR Vanderbilt                NT    2:12.49        
     r:+0.73  28.31     1:03.22 (34.91)     1:39.56 (36.34)     2:12.49 (32.93)
 40 Morrison, Addy               JMU                  2:12.58    2:12.77        
     r:+0.79  29.05     1:02.73 (33.68)     1:40.71 (37.98)     2:12.77 (32.06)
 41 Qualy, Madison S          SO Miami (FL)           2:17.09    2:12.99        
     r:+0.73  29.57     1:04.44 (34.87)     1:41.87 (37.43)     2:12.99 (31.12)
 42 Murphy, Maddy                JMU                  2:16.05    2:13.32        
     r:+0.80  28.43     1:03.12 (34.69)     1:41.31 (38.19)     2:13.32 (32.01)
 43 Roper, Hannah J           FR F A U                2:15.84    2:13.34        
     r:+0.69  28.09     1:01.87 (33.78)     1:41.21 (39.34)     2:13.34 (32.13)
 44 Crawford, Jackie             JMU                  2:15.46    2:13.48        
     r:+0.71  28.60     1:01.06 (32.46)     1:40.97 (39.91)     2:13.48 (32.51)
 45 Onstott, Chelsea L        SR F A U                2:16.37    2:13.51        
     r:+0.76  29.25     1:03.19 (33.94)     1:42.09 (38.90)     2:13.51 (31.42)
 46 Young, Rebecca A          SR Vanderbilt                NT    2:15.83        
     r:+0.81  28.84     1:06.17 (37.33)     1:43.58 (37.41)     2:15.83 (32.25)
 47 Yarnell, Kelsea L         SO F A U                2:24.80    2:20.52        
     r:+0.71  29.90     1:03.59 (33.69)     1:45.88 (42.29)     2:20.52 (34.64)
 48 Rodriguez, Diana          FR F A U                2:22.60    2:21.33        
     r:+0.78  28.92     1:05.41 (36.49)     1:48.02 (42.61)     2:21.33 (33.31)
 49 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        FR F A U                2:24.67    2:22.55        
     r:+0.65  31.04     1:09.12 (38.08)     1:48.77 (39.65)     2:22.55 (33.78)
 50 Rende, Rachel L           FR F A U                2:28.22    2:22.88        
     r:+0.75  29.48     1:06.05 (36.57)     1:49.25 (43.20)     2:22.88 (33.63)
 51 Eckels, Carrigan C        FR F A U                     NT    2:24.65        
     r:+0.86  30.48     1:07.65 (37.17)     1:50.98 (43.33)     2:24.65 (33.67)
 -- Driscoll, Lauren N           Tennessee            2:03.82   X2:04.84        
     r:+0.73  27.39       59.00 (31.61)     1:36.63 (37.63)     2:04.84 (28.21)
 -- Schiffer, Nina            JR FGCU                 2:07.26   X2:06.36        
     r:+0.78  26.97       59.37 (32.40)     1:37.26 (37.89)     2:06.36 (29.10)
 -- Hamilton, Sara L          SO FGCU                 2:10.92   X2:07.04        
     r:+0.73  26.91       59.15 (32.24)     1:37.18 (38.03)     2:07.04 (29.86)
 -- Bruens, Harper M          SO Tennessee            2:04.64   X2:10.76        
     r:+0.77  26.96     1:00.50 (33.54)     1:41.08 (40.58)     2:10.76 (29.68)
 -- Marinheiro, Marcella M    FR FGCU                      NT   X2:15.89        
     r:+0.80  28.40     1:02.17 (33.77)     1:45.27 (43.10)     2:15.89 (30.62)
 -- Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech         2:08.78        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.38  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarman, Mark C      JR Georgia Tech         1:49.85    1:49.49         26  
     r:+0.63  22.71       50.32 (27.61)     1:22.05 (31.73)     1:49.49 (27.44)
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton   SR Georgia Tech         1:53.93    1:52.22         23  
     r:+0.77  24.02       53.29 (29.27)     1:24.46 (31.17)     1:52.22 (27.76)
  3 Slater, Tristan K   JR Tennessee            1:53.66    1:52.69         22  
     r:+0.71  24.70       53.10 (28.40)     1:25.82 (32.72)     1:52.69 (26.87)
  4 Wei, Wilson W       JR Georgia Tech         1:52.35    1:52.75         21  
     r:+0.66  24.76       52.49 (27.73)     1:25.91 (33.42)     1:52.75 (26.84)
  5 Nilsson, Andreas    SR Georgia Tech         1:54.57    1:52.98         20  
     r:+0.71  24.66       53.66 (29.00)     1:26.12 (32.46)     1:52.98 (26.86)
  6 Gutknecht, Chase T  FR Georgia Tech         1:55.82    1:53.15         19  
     r:+0.67  24.52       52.87 (28.35)     1:26.31 (33.44)     1:53.15 (26.84)
  7 Lehane, Sean M      SO Tennessee            1:52.46    1:53.43         18  
     r:+0.67  23.87       50.75 (26.88)     1:25.96 (35.21)     1:53.43 (27.47)
  8 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                1:55.67    1:56.01         17  
     r:+0.74  24.37       53.19 (28.82)     1:28.41 (35.22)     1:56.01 (27.60)
  9 Signorin, Ryan J    SO Tennessee            1:56.14    1:57.37         16  
     r:+0.73  24.58       54.48 (29.90)     1:28.87 (34.39)     1:57.37 (28.50)
 -- Dibblin, Ross E     FR Tennessee            1:56.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
     r:+0.69  25.08       55.65 (30.57)     1:29.63 (33.98)          DQ (28.49)
B - Final
 11 Kase, Dylan S       JR Georgia Tech         1:56.57    1:55.65         12  
     r:+0.80  24.80       54.24 (29.44)     1:29.04 (34.80)     1:55.65 (26.61)
 12 Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee            1:57.84    1:55.80          9  
     r:+0.72  24.42       55.18 (30.76)     1:29.08 (33.90)     1:55.80 (26.72)
 13 Hirstein, Austin X     Tennessee            1:58.92    1:56.16          8  
     r:+0.72  24.48       54.05 (29.57)     1:28.76 (34.71)     1:56.16 (27.40)
 14 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                1:59.67    1:57.47          7  
     r:+0.73  26.27       55.18 (28.91)     1:29.44 (34.26)     1:57.47 (28.03)
 15 Sugishita, Daniel   FR F A U                2:00.32    1:57.50          6  
     r:+0.68  25.66       55.87 (30.21)     1:30.36 (34.49)     1:57.50 (27.14)
 16 Myhre, Ben W        SO Tennessee            2:02.38    1:57.75          5  
     r:+0.66  24.96       55.03 (30.07)     1:30.61 (35.58)     1:57.75 (27.14)
 17 Custodio, Aaron S   SO F A U                1:59.70    1:59.03          4  
     r:+0.71  24.97       56.75 (31.78)     1:30.34 (33.59)     1:59.03 (28.69)
 18 Gurtowsky, Logan A  FR F A U                2:02.38    2:00.89          3  
     r:+0.76  25.43       56.21 (30.78)     1:32.70 (36.49)     2:00.89 (28.19)
 19 Garner, Miles G     SO Tennessee            2:01.11    2:01.09          2  
     r:+0.79  24.90       55.89 (30.99)     1:32.56 (36.67)     2:01.09 (28.53)
 20 Golliher, Sid J     SO F A U                2:01.99    2:02.07          1  
     r:+0.78  25.45       56.75 (31.30)     1:32.46 (35.71)     2:02.07 (29.61)
C - Final
 21 Diaz, Marcos B      SO F A U                2:02.51    2:01.95        
     r:+0.65  25.43       55.93 (30.50)     1:32.51 (36.58)     2:01.95 (29.44)
 22 Wesley, James M     SO F A U                2:02.97    2:03.75        
     r:+0.69  25.35       55.33 (29.98)     1:33.13 (37.80)     2:03.75 (30.62)
 23 Gibson, Grayson N   FR F A U                2:08.33    2:05.12        
     r:+0.68  25.62       57.37 (31.75)     1:35.60 (38.23)     2:05.12 (29.52)
 -- Dagley, Jimmy F     SO Tennessee            1:55.67   X1:53.84        
     r:+0.68  24.54       52.14 (27.60)     1:27.33 (35.19)     1:53.84 (26.51)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.38  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarman, Mark C            JR Georgia Tech         1:55.60    1:49.85 q      
     r:+0.64  23.10       50.94 (27.84)     1:22.57 (31.63)     1:49.85 (27.28)
  2 Wei, Wilson W             JR Georgia Tech         1:56.97    1:52.35 q      
     r:+0.68  24.86       52.60 (27.74)     1:25.32 (32.72)     1:52.35 (27.03)
  3 Lehane, Sean M            SO Tennessee            1:53.35    1:52.46 q      
     r:+0.68  24.17       51.29 (27.12)     1:26.49 (35.20)     1:52.46 (25.97)
  4 Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee            1:50.69    1:53.66 q      
     r:+0.71  24.59       53.26 (28.67)     1:26.63 (33.37)     1:53.66 (27.03)
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton Karl C  SR Georgia Tech         1:57.30    1:53.93 q      
     r:+0.73  23.77       53.55 (29.78)     1:25.21 (31.66)     1:53.93 (28.72)
  6 Nilsson, Andreas          SR Georgia Tech         1:56.76    1:54.57 q      
     r:+0.72  24.81       53.98 (29.17)     1:26.80 (32.82)     1:54.57 (27.77)
  7 Walsh, John W             SR F A U                1:59.07    1:55.67 q      
     r:+0.71  24.33       53.38 (29.05)     1:28.75 (35.37)     1:55.67 (26.92)
  8 Gutknecht, Chase T        FR Georgia Tech         2:00.29    1:55.82 q      
     r:+0.67  24.82       53.51 (28.69)     1:28.19 (34.68)     1:55.82 (27.63)
  9 Signorin, Ryan J          SO Tennessee            1:56.04    1:56.14 q      
     r:+0.75  24.77       54.77 (30.00)     1:29.07 (34.30)     1:56.14 (27.07)
 10 Dibblin, Ross E           FR Tennessee            1:59.90    1:56.50 q      
     r:+0.68  25.51       55.61 (30.10)     1:28.81 (33.20)     1:56.50 (27.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kase, Dylan S             JR Georgia Tech         2:05.06    1:56.57 q      
     r:+0.76  24.52       53.47 (28.95)     1:28.68 (35.21)     1:56.57 (27.89)
 12 Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee            1:55.59    1:57.84 q      
     r:+0.72  23.93       53.77 (29.84)     1:28.82 (35.05)     1:57.84 (29.02)
 13 Hirstein, Austin X           Tennessee            2:03.55    1:58.92 q      
     r:+0.79  24.55       54.01 (29.46)     1:29.68 (35.67)     1:58.92 (29.24)
 14 Landi, Nick T             FR F A U                2:03.08    1:59.67 q      
     r:+0.74  26.58       55.86 (29.28)     1:30.43 (34.57)     1:59.67 (29.24)
 15 Custodio, Aaron S         SO F A U                2:02.60    1:59.70 q      
     r:+0.72  25.07       57.07 (32.00)     1:30.89 (33.82)     1:59.70 (28.81)
 16 Sugishita, Daniel K       FR F A U                2:02.59    2:00.32 q      
     r:+0.67  25.19       55.43 (30.24)     1:31.37 (35.94)     2:00.32 (28.95)
 17 Garner, Miles G           SO Tennessee            1:58.44    2:01.11 q      
     r:+0.79  25.18       56.03 (30.85)     1:32.56 (36.53)     2:01.11 (28.55)
 18 Golliher, Sid J           SO F A U                2:01.61    2:01.99 q      
     r:+0.72  25.36       56.74 (31.38)     1:32.83 (36.09)     2:01.99 (29.16)
 19 Myhre, Ben W              SO Tennessee            1:56.65    2:02.38 q      
     r:+0.66  24.74       56.71 (31.97)     1:33.40 (36.69)     2:02.38 (28.98)
 19 Gurtowsky, Logan A        FR F A U                2:02.99    2:02.38 q      
     r:+0.72  25.69       57.10 (31.41)     1:33.35 (36.25)     2:02.38 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Diaz, Marcos B            SO F A U                2:05.49    2:02.51 q      
     r:+0.67  25.87       56.76 (30.89)     1:33.19 (36.43)     2:02.51 (29.32)
 22 Wesley, James M           SO F A U                2:08.04    2:02.97 q      
     r:+0.70  25.99       56.99 (31.00)     1:33.99 (37.00)     2:02.97 (28.98)
 23 Gibson, Grayson N         FR F A U                2:06.98    2:08.33 q      
     r:+0.74  26.34       58.26 (31.92)     1:37.71 (39.45)     2:08.33 (30.62)
 -- Dagley, Jimmy F           SO Tennessee            1:58.86   X1:55.67        
     r:+0.67  24.69       52.78 (28.09)     1:28.59 (35.81)     1:55.67 (27.08)
 -- Thulin, Jacob N           JR Tennessee            2:02.12   X1:57.32        
     r:+0.76  23.77       53.78 (30.01)     1:28.88 (35.10)     1:57.32 (28.44)
 -- Prono, Renato             SR Tennessee            2:01.55   X1:59.67        
     r:+0.71  25.41       58.42 (33.01)     1:31.36 (32.94)     1:59.67 (28.31)
 -- Tillman, Troy N           JR Tennessee            2:04.22   X2:00.75        
     r:+0.66  24.35       54.97 (30.62)     1:32.98 (38.01)     2:00.75 (27.77)
 -- Sipowski, Kameron M       SO F A U                2:06.09         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
     r:+0.69  26.06     1:00.18 (34.12)     1:33.59 (33.41)          DQ (30.47)
 -- Leland, Trevor P          SO Tennessee            2:05.00        XDQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
     r:+0.76  26.81       58.57 (31.76)     1:35.04 (36.47)          DQ (29.85)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 21.46   12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 22.88   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                21.99  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svensson, Emma K    JR FGCU                   22.76      22.77 B       26  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Johnson, Faith N    SO Tennessee              23.04      23.05         23  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Gingher, Susanne       JMU                    23.26      23.09         22  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Toussaint, Kira M   FR FGCU                   22.97      23.13         21  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Bruens, Harper M    SO Tennessee              23.29      23.23         20  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Tanninen, Christin  SR FGCU                   23.72      23.59         19  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Moran, Kayla M      FR Vanderbilt             23.60      23.70         18  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  8 Algee, Angela J     FR Miami (FL)             23.82      23.80         17  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  9 Staskevicius, Erik  SO Georgia Tech           23.71      23.83         16  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Fridell, My         SO Miami (FL)             23.78      24.08         15  
          r:+0.72                                                              
B - Final
 11 Molano, Carli          JMU                    24.14      23.74         12  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Hamilton, Sara L    SO FGCU                   23.91      23.80          9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 McNeilis, Kate K    SR Tennessee              23.91      23.82          8  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 14 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                  23.91      23.85          7  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 15 Thompson, Cherelle  SO Tennessee              23.91      23.99          6  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 16 Wang, Christina S   FR Vanderbilt             24.19      24.15          5  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 17 Cowley, Darelle L   SO Georgia Tech           24.27      24.35          4  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Clark, Katherine D  SO Georgia Tech           23.93      24.38          3  
          r:+0.82                                                              
 19 Thomas, Caroline S  JR Vanderbilt             24.35      24.41          2  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Tracy, Xanna M      FR Georgia Tech           24.30      24.51          1  
          r:+0.67                                                              
C - Final
 21 Nicholson, Katheri  SR Miami (FL)             24.50      24.16        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 22 Kiger, Heather E    SO Tennessee              24.47      24.35        
          r:+0.83                                                              
 23 Wiley, Amy J        JR Miami (FL)             24.50      24.36        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 24 Leter, Evita E      FR FGCU                   24.83      24.37        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 25 Coutts, Heather J   JR FGCU                   24.70      24.51        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 26 Dodge, Katie M      SO F A U                  24.39      24.64        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 27 Breaux, Elise F     FR Georgia Tech           24.63      24.69        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 28 Roberts, Melissa G  SR Vanderbilt             24.77      24.86        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 29 Paschal, Maddie L   FR Georgia Tech           24.63      24.95        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 30 Crino, Rachel P     SO F A U                  24.71      25.05        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 21.46   12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 22.88   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                21.99  A
                22.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svensson, Emma K          JR FGCU                   23.26      22.76 qB     
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Toussaint, Kira M         FR FGCU                   24.10      22.97 qB     
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Johnson, Faith N          SO Tennessee              22.82      23.04 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Gingher, Susanne             JMU                    23.54      23.26 q      
          r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Bruens, Harper M          SO Tennessee              23.41      23.29 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Moran, Kayla M            FR Vanderbilt             24.57      23.60 q      
          r:+0.63                                                              
  7 Staskevicius, Erika L     SO Georgia Tech           24.08      23.71 q      
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Tanninen, Christina D     SR FGCU                   24.60      23.72 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
  9 Fridell, My               SO Miami (FL)             24.12      23.78 q      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Algee, Angela J           FR Miami (FL)             24.50      23.82 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hamilton, Sara L          SO FGCU                   23.97      23.91 q      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 11 McNeilis, Kate K          SR Tennessee              24.63      23.91 q      
          r:+0.77                                                              
 11 Thompson, Cherelle A      SO Tennessee              23.50      23.91 q      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 11 Bucz, Agi                 SO F A U                  24.82      23.91 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 15 Clark, Katherine D        SO Georgia Tech           25.27      23.93 q      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 16 Molano, Carli                JMU                    24.59      24.14 q      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 17 Wang, Christina S         FR Vanderbilt             24.80      24.19 q      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 18 Cowley, Darelle L         SO Georgia Tech              NT      24.27 q      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 19 Tracy, Xanna M            FR Georgia Tech           24.67      24.30 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 20 Thomas, Caroline S        JR Vanderbilt             24.61      24.35 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dodge, Katie M            SO F A U                  24.99      24.39 q      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 22 Kiger, Heather E          SO Tennessee              24.51      24.47 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 23 Wiley, Amy J              JR Miami (FL)             24.94      24.50 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 23 Nicholson, Katherine M    SR Miami (FL)             24.66      24.50 q      
          r:+0.69                                                              
 25 White, Hailey E           SR Georgia Tech           25.06      24.51 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 26 Breaux, Elise F           FR Georgia Tech           24.64      24.63 q      
          r:+0.75                                                              
 26 Paschal, Maddie L         FR Georgia Tech           26.65      24.63 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 28 Coutts, Heather J         JR FGCU                   25.58      24.70 q      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 29 Crino, Rachel P           SO F A U                  25.73      24.71 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 30 Roberts, Melissa G        SR Vanderbilt             25.16      24.77 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Leter, Evita E            FR FGCU                   24.73      24.83        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 32 Vieni, Jennifer              JMU                    25.00      24.86        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 32 Clark, Ashley                JMU                    25.25      24.86        
          r:+0.77                                                              
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Lefanowicz, Iwona         JR F A U                  25.34      24.93        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 35 Jackson, Carlee M         SO F A U                  26.03      25.02        
          r:+0.64                                                              
 36 Murphy, Meghan L          JR Miami (FL)             25.37      25.03        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 37 Edsall, Kacy                 JMU                    25.21      25.04        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 38 Gaeckle, Erin M           JR Tennessee              24.97      25.14        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 39 Holling, Maggie E         JR FGCU                      NT      25.15        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 40 Niles, Cassie J           JR FGCU                   26.01      25.26        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 40 Brandus, Kate E           JR Georgia Tech           26.27      25.26        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 42 Gonzalez, Alejandra D     SO Miami (FL)             26.01      25.27        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 43 Vann, Ellen M             SO FGCU                   26.24      25.34        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 44 Reyes, Claudia L          FR FGCU                   26.15      25.39        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 45 Payamps, Natasha          FR F A U                  25.76      25.40        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 46 Molenda, Charlie N        JR FGCU                   25.85      25.42        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 47 Georgiadis, Margaux       SR Vanderbilt                NT      25.49        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 48 Schippert, Julia J        FR Miami (FL)             26.04      25.54        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 49 Oberg, Chrissy C          JR Vanderbilt                NT      25.65        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 50 Qualy, Madison S          SO Miami (FL)                NT      25.71        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 51 Davis, Cameron B          FR Miami (FL)                NT      25.81        
          r:+0.81                                                              
 52 Maloney, Kelsey C         JR Georgia Tech           26.92      26.09        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 53 Tremols, Nina                JMU                    27.09      26.15        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 54 Belcik, Bridget A         FR F A U                  27.60      26.69        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 55 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        FR F A U                     NT      26.90        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 56 Clarke, Stephanie            JMU                    27.91      26.93        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 57 Criscuolo, Melissa           JMU                    26.61      26.98        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 58 Rende, Rachel L           FR F A U                  27.22      27.00        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 59 Presgraves, Amanda           JMU                    30.82      29.81        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 60 Richer, Emma                 JMU                    31.52      31.46        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 61 Gargula, Mary                JMU                    31.15      32.06        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 -- Martin, Hannah L          SO Vanderbilt                NT     X24.24        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Griffith, Mary E          SO Tennessee              24.10     X24.31        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Kerman, Katherine R       SO Georgia Tech           24.96     X24.63        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Torres, Lauren J          JR Vanderbilt                NT     X24.72        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 -- Finkbeiner, Caroline M    SO Tennessee              24.99     X25.17        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 -- Hannis, Molly C           SO Tennessee              24.10     X25.25        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Tegner, Madeline R           Tennessee              24.50     X25.49        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 -- Sanderson, Grace Anne M   SR Tennessee              25.40     X25.61        
          r:+0.82                                                              
 -- Morris, Camryne A            Tennessee              24.50     X25.75        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 -- Sweeney, Carly N          SO Georgia Tech           25.90        SCR        
 -- Richards, Catherine       JR Georgia Tech           26.00        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                   
          GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech                  
                19.32  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosic, Andrew W     JR Georgia Tech           19.92      19.94 B       26  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 van Duijn, Nico     JR Georgia Tech           20.17      20.14 B       23  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  SO Tennessee              20.27      20.15 B       22  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Burtez, Matthieu    SO F A U                  20.36      20.29         21  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Percy, Luke W          Tennessee              20.64      20.48         20  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  6 Tillman, Troy N     JR Tennessee              20.76      20.61         19  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Hetland, Oystein R  SR Tennessee              20.76      20.73         18  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  8 Chetcuti, Andrew    JR Georgia Tech           20.66      20.74         17  
          r:+0.56                                                              
  9 Wilson, Taylor      FR Georgia Tech           21.00      20.82         16  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Johnson, Jacob      SR Georgia Tech           20.92      21.01         15  
          r:+0.69                                                              
B - Final
 11 Sadsad, Chris J     SO Tennessee              21.15      21.20         12  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Thulin, Jacob N     JR Tennessee              21.34      21.26          9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Salmon, Ryan A      SR Georgia Tech           21.47      21.28          8  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 14 Borowicz, Robert A  FR Georgia Tech           21.33      21.41          7  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 15 Cornett, Adam A     SO Tennessee              21.26      21.45          6  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 16 Nolte, John A       FR F A U                  21.35      21.48          5  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 17 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                  21.62      21.52          4  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Mills, Tyler D         Tennessee              21.53      21.86          3  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 19 Johnston, Spencer   FR Georgia Tech           21.67      22.04          2  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 20 Colletti, Nicholas  SR Georgia Tech           21.69      22.13          1  
          r:+0.71                                                              
C - Final
 21 McFall, Ryan W      JR Tennessee              21.93      21.69        
          r:+0.61                                                              
 22 Oakes, Malachi D    JR F A U                  22.32      21.86        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 23 Andrews, Rich T     JR F A U                  21.90      21.87        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 24 Prono, Renato       SR Tennessee              21.79      21.89        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 25 Steele, Joey M      JR F A U                  22.35      22.11        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 26 Lehner, Ricky D     SO Georgia Tech           21.95      22.16        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 27 Deegan, Brian H     FR F A U                  22.51      22.41        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 28 Swartsel, Hunter E  SO F A U                  22.29      22.52        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 29 Dervisevic, Alen    FR F A U                  22.74      22.70        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 30 LaMontagne, Nick R  FR Georgia Tech           22.85      22.79        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                   
          GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech                  
                19.32  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           JR Georgia Tech           20.36      19.92 qB     
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 van Duijn, Nico           JR Georgia Tech              NT      20.17 qB     
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   SO Tennessee              21.70      20.27 q      
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Burtez, Matthieu          SO F A U                  21.22      20.36 q      
          r:+0.63                                                              
  5 Percy, Luke W                Tennessee              20.38      20.64 q      
          r:+0.66                                                              
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew          JR Georgia Tech           21.21      20.66 q      
          r:+1.36                                                              
  7 Tillman, Troy N           JR Tennessee              20.82      20.76 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
  7 Hetland, Oystein R        SR Tennessee              20.66      20.76 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
  9 Johnson, Jacob            SR Georgia Tech           21.62      20.92 q      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 10 Wilson, Taylor            FR Georgia Tech           21.31      21.00 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sadsad, Chris J           SO Tennessee              20.61      21.15 q      
          r:+0.62                                                              
 12 Cornett, Adam A           SO Tennessee              21.70      21.26 q      
          r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Borowicz, Robert A        FR Georgia Tech           21.34      21.33 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 14 Thulin, Jacob N           JR Tennessee              21.22      21.34 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 15 Nolte, John A             FR F A U                  21.66      21.35 q      
          r:+0.72                                                              
 16 Salmon, Ryan A            SR Georgia Tech           21.61      21.47 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 17 Mills, Tyler D               Tennessee              21.59      21.53 q      
          r:+0.64                                                              
 18 Walsh, John W             SR F A U                  21.86      21.62 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
 19 Johnston, Spencer F       FR Georgia Tech              NT      21.67 q      
          r:+0.63                                                              
 20 Colletti, Nicholas R      SR Georgia Tech           22.57      21.69 q      
          r:+0.71                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prono, Renato             SR Tennessee              21.58      21.79 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 22 Andrews, Rich T           JR F A U                  22.51      21.90 q      
          r:+0.65                                                              
 23 McFall, Ryan W            JR Tennessee              21.72      21.93 q      
          r:+0.62                                                              
 24 Lehner, Ricky D           SO Georgia Tech           22.89      21.95 q      
          r:+0.68                                                              
 25 Swartsel, Hunter E        SO F A U                     NT      22.29 q      
          r:+0.66                                                              
 26 Oakes, Malachi D          JR F A U                  22.40      22.32 q      
          r:+0.73                                                              
 27 Steele, Joey M            JR F A U                  22.99      22.35 q      
          r:+0.70                                                              
 28 Deegan, Brian H           FR F A U                  22.50      22.51 q      
          r:+0.76                                                              
 29 Dervisevic, Alen          FR F A U                  23.31      22.74 q      
          r:+0.67                                                              
 30 LaMontagne, Nick R        FR Georgia Tech           23.02      22.85 q      
          r:+0.64                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smith, Kevin M            FR Georgia Tech              NT      23.09        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 32 Green, Isaiah F           FR F A U                  23.93      23.96        
          r:+0.75                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rairden, Sam E            SR Tennessee              21.10     X20.66        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Hirstein, Austin X           Tennessee              22.99     X21.91        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 -- Dibblin, Ross E           FR Tennessee              22.80     X22.04        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 -- Olivares, Austin G        FR F A U                  22.27     X22.08        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Svagerko, Carl J          SR Tennessee              22.56     X22.10        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Wylie, Tim M              SO Tennessee              21.99     X22.24        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 -- Golliher, Sid J           SO F A U                     NT     X23.06        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 -- Poorman, Declan E         FR Georgia Tech           23.17        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Ashley S     SR Georgia Tech          307.30     336.65         26  
  2 Lera, Samantha         Tennessee             299.70     310.90         23  
  3 Lumbra, Shannon     SO Georgia Tech          299.90     304.10         22  
  4 McLaughlin, Taryn      JMU                   289.40     298.60         21  
  5 Uranaka, Chelsea       CLEM                  276.20     291.30         20  
  6 Demick, Andrea J    FR Georgia Tech          253.05     286.50         19  
  7 Young, Madison R    FR Georgia Tech          277.20     267.85         18  
  8 Resler, Jessica        CLEM                  252.15     254.25         17  
  9 Collins, Cayla R    JR FGCU                  250.95     225.55         16  
 10 Lehman, Olivia         JMU                   247.55     204.50         15  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Ashley S           SR Georgia Tech              NP     307.30 q      
  2 Lumbra, Shannon           SO Georgia Tech              NP     299.90 q      
  3 Lera, Samantha               Tennessee                 NP     299.70 q      
  4 McLaughlin, Taryn            JMU                       NP     289.40 q      
  5 Young, Madison R          FR Georgia Tech              NP     277.20 q      
  6 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLEM                      NP     276.20 q      
  7 Demick, Andrea J          FR Georgia Tech              NP     253.05 q      
  8 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                      NP     252.15 q      
  9 Collins, Cayla R          JR FGCU                      NP     250.95 q      
 10 Lehman, Olivia               JMU                       NP     247.55 q      
 11 Wankling, Morgan G           F A U                     NP     243.45        
 12 Alexander, Carly             JMU                       NP     230.30        
 13 Doolittle, Jessica           CLEM                      NP     216.60        
 14 Norton, Megan                COC                       NP     216.10        
 15 Buening, Mikaila C        FR FGCU                      NP     198.70        
 16 Johnson, Alexis B         FR FGCU                      NP     195.95        
 16 Banks, Tabitha               CLEM                      NP     195.95        
 18 Malewicki, Taylor A       JR FGCU                      NP     195.75        
 19 Roethel, Sarah A          SR Georgia Tech              NP     190.90        
 20 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                      NP     183.55        
 21 Demarco, Nicole              COC                       NP     177.05        
 22 Randall, McKenna B        SO F A U                     NP     172.95        
 23 Shacknow, Tess               COC                       NP     144.95        
 -- Lamp, Victoria               Tennessee                 NP        SCR        
 -- Sheppard, Katie              JMU                       NP        SCR        
 -- Weddington, Sara             COC                       NP        SCR        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.25   2/28/2012 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Maurici     Tennessee             379.15     397.85         26  
  2 Homza, Brad M       FR Georgia Tech          348.60     342.50         23  
  3 Howell, Michael        Tennessee             287.25     303.00         22  
  4 McIntire, Ryan M       F A U                 277.70     296.05         21  
  5 Aycock, Tyler H     SO F A U                 284.90     272.65         20  
  6 Cox, Greg           JR F A U                 264.60     272.60         19  
  7 Terrill, Luke G     SO F A U                 228.90     259.70         18  
  8 Eteiba, Omar A      FR Georgia Tech          240.50     246.75         17  
  9 Fullham, Lee           Tennessee             227.25     246.65         16  
 10 Neilson, Devon D    FR F A U                 214.60     238.30         15  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.25   2/28/2012 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Mauricio R        Tennessee                 NP     379.15 q      
  2 Homza, Brad M             FR Georgia Tech              NP     348.60 q      
  3 Howell, Michael              Tennessee                 NP     287.25 q      
  4 Aycock, Tyler H           SO F A U                 310.05     284.90 q      
  5 McIntire, Ryan M             F A U                 307.20     277.70 q      
  6 Cox, Greg                 JR F A U                 312.52     264.60 q      
  7 Eteiba, Omar A            FR Georgia Tech              NP     240.50 q      
  8 Terrill, Luke G           SO F A U                 270.37     228.90 q      
  9 Fullham, Lee                 Tennessee                 NP     227.25 q      
 10 Neilson, Devon D          FR F A U                 271.42     214.60 q      
 11 Trager, Collier           FR F A U                 192.22     184.45        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:33.60   2/18/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC          
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 3:42.02   2/18/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         H Hatteberg, H Pauker, K Siebner, A Weber         
                3:34.65  A
                3:36.46  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          3:48.58    3:40.69         52  
     1) Toussaint, Kira M FR            2) r:+0.17 Leter, Evita FR        
     3) r:+0.35 Svensson, Emma JR       4) r:+0.22 Hamilton, Sara SO      
     r:+0.66  25.72       52.88 (52.88)     1:21.56 (28.68)   1:55.67 (1:02.79)
        2:20.43 (24.76)     2:49.88 (54.21)     3:14.08 (24.20)     3:40.69 (50.81)
  2 James Madison University  'A'               3:50.13    3:42.33         46  
     1) Edsall, Kacy                    2) r:+0.19 Won, Sin Hye           
     3) r:+0.14 Holmgaard, Kelsey       4) r:+0.04 Gingher, Susanne       
     r:+0.60  27.33       56.85 (56.85)     1:25.06 (28.21)   1:57.57 (1:00.72)
        2:22.82 (25.25)     2:53.06 (55.49)     3:16.61 (23.55)     3:42.33 (49.27)
  3 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         3:41.98    3:43.08         44  
     1) Leander, Christina E            2) r:+0.41 Hannis, Molly SO       
     3) r:+0.24 Lundstrom, Heather      4) r:+0.18 Gendron, Lindsay SR    
              27.63       56.69 (56.69)     1:24.91 (28.22)   1:57.39 (1:00.70)
        2:23.36 (25.97)     2:53.58 (56.19)     3:17.29 (23.71)     3:43.08 (49.50)
  4 Vanderbilt University  'A'                  3:51.41    3:45.15         42  
     1) Oberg, Chrissy C JR             2) r:+0.45 Faulkner, Elly JR      
     3) r:+0.19 Moran, Kayla FR         4) r:+0.15 Thomas, Caroline JR    
     r:+0.79  27.32       56.02 (56.02)     1:25.24 (29.22)   1:58.33 (1:02.31)
        2:23.99 (25.66)     2:53.19 (54.86)     3:17.60 (24.41)     3:45.15 (51.96)
  5 Miami University of (Florida)  'A'          3:48.63    3:48.52         40  
     1) Sudarma, Tiffany C FR           2) r:+0.09 Wiley, Amy JR          
     3) r:+0.10 Algee, Angela FR        4) r:+0.23 Fridell, My SO         
     r:+0.61  27.91       58.05 (58.05)     1:27.18 (29.13)   2:01.31 (1:03.26)
        2:27.16 (25.85)     2:57.22 (55.91)     3:21.74 (24.52)     3:48.52 (51.30)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:57.81    3:49.32         38  
     1) Kerman, Katherine R SO          2) r:+0.15 Richards, Catherine JR 
     3) r:+0.35 Brandus, Kate JR        4) r:+0.27 Staskevicius, Erika SO 
     r:+0.64  27.44       57.13 (57.13)     1:26.70 (29.57)   2:01.33 (1:04.20)
        2:26.68 (25.35)     2:57.90 (56.57)     3:22.20 (24.30)     3:49.32 (51.42)
  7 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            3:56.03    3:52.69         36  
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona JR            2) r:+0.22 Roper, Hannah FR       
     3) r:+0.05 Kovacs, Anett JR        4) r:+0.11 Bucz, Agi SO           
     r:+0.77  27.73       57.25 (57.25)     1:28.64 (31.39)   2:04.69 (1:07.44)
        2:31.46 (26.77)     3:01.49 (56.80)     3:25.76 (24.27)     3:52.69 (51.20)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         3:54.87   x3:45.32        
     1) Sweeney, Carly N SO             2) r:+0.18 Cowley, Darelle SO     
     3) r:+0.41 Lefebvre, Frederique SO 4) r:+0.18 Ruiu, Chiara SO        
              27.27       56.80 (56.80)     1:25.90 (29.10)   1:59.60 (1:02.80)
        2:25.24 (25.64)     2:55.14 (55.54)     3:19.22 (24.08)     3:45.32 (50.18)
 -- James Madison University  'B'               3:55.04   x3:48.08        
     1) Clarke, Stephanie               2) r:+0.03 Presgraves, Amanda     
     3) r:+0.17 Criscuolo, Melissa      4) r:+0.23 Molano, Carli          
     r:+0.63  27.34       56.67 (56.67)     1:26.31 (29.64)   2:00.68 (1:04.01)
        2:26.57 (25.89)     2:56.93 (56.25)     3:21.23 (24.30)     3:48.08 (51.15)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          3:59.83   x3:49.82        
     1) Vilorio, Karen A JR             2) r:-0.03 Centeno, Tryshia SR    
     3) r:+0.25 Schiffer, Nina JR       4) r:+0.19 Cabrera, Lani SO       
     r:+0.66  27.50       56.77 (56.77)     1:26.34 (29.57)   2:01.04 (1:04.27)
        2:27.57 (26.53)     2:58.09 (57.05)     3:22.78 (24.69)     3:49.82 (51.73)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'B'                  3:54.31   x3:50.53        
     1) Soapes, Chandler G FR           2) r:+0.09 Coughlin, Kathryn FR   
     3) r:+0.27 Koch, Rachel FR         4) r:+0.47 Wang, Christina FR     
     r:+0.69  28.25       57.55 (57.55)     1:26.59 (29.04)   2:00.88 (1:03.33)
        2:27.09 (26.21)     2:57.80 (56.92)     3:22.38 (24.58)     3:50.53 (52.73)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         3:50.36   x3:53.19        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M JR              2) r:-0.78 DeMonte, Anna SO       
     3) r:+0.07 Cefal, Michelle         4) r:+0.39 Johnson, Faith SO      
     r:+0.59  27.41       58.09 (58.09)     1:28.61 (30.52)   2:05.70 (1:07.61)
        2:31.60 (25.90)     3:02.50 (56.80)     3:26.53 (24.03)     3:53.19 (50.69)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         3:49.30   x3:53.21        
     1) McNeilis, Kate K SR             2) r:+0.44 Callahan, Colleen      
     3) r:+0.04 Griffith, Mary SO       4) r:+0.07 Bruens, Harper SO      
     r:+0.75  28.40       58.15 (58.15)     1:29.58 (31.43)   2:05.45 (1:07.30)
        2:31.58 (26.13)     3:02.52 (57.07)     3:26.23 (23.71)     3:53.21 (50.69)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          4:01.43   x3:53.87        
     1) Wilk, Sandra C FR               2) r:+0.43 Soutar, Hannah FR      
     3) r:+0.37 Robins, Devon JR        4) r:+0.09 Tanninen, Christina SR 
     r:+0.56  28.10       57.92 (57.92)     1:29.20 (31.28)   2:05.04 (1:07.12)
        2:31.61 (26.57)     3:02.59 (57.55)     3:26.99 (24.40)     3:53.87 (51.28)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'C'                  4:02.44   x3:53.99        
     1) Martin, Hannah L SO             2) r:+0.47 Leunis, Olivia FR      
     3) r:+0.11 Torres, Lauren JR       4) r:+0.36 Roberts, Melissa SR    
     r:+0.63  28.11       57.08 (57.08)     1:28.69 (31.61)   2:04.01 (1:06.93)
        2:29.91 (25.90)     3:00.13 (56.12)     3:20.36 (20.23)     3:53.99 (53.86)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:58.26   x3:55.35        
     1) Tracy, Xanna M FR               2) r:+0.14 Rotsztjen, Efrat SO    
     3) r:+0.55 Breaux, Elise FR        4) r:+0.27 White, Hailey SR       
     r:+0.70  28.13       59.20 (59.20)     1:28.89 (29.69)   2:03.38 (1:04.18)
        2:31.16 (27.78)   3:03.76 (1:00.38)     3:28.41 (24.65)     3:55.35 (51.59)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         3:58.75   x3:55.40        
     1) Hahn, Madison E FR              2) r:+0.37 Carner, Amanda SO      
     3) r:+0.20 Kiger, Heather SO       4) r:+0.05 Finkbeiner, Caroline SO
              27.87       56.96 (56.96)     1:29.62 (32.66)   2:05.98 (1:09.02)
        2:32.11 (26.13)     3:02.87 (56.89)     3:27.81 (24.94)     3:55.40 (52.53)
 -- Miami University of (Florida)  'B'          4:03.08   x3:56.67        
     1) Anderson, Paige D FR            2) r:+0.42 Schippert, Julia FR    
     3) r:+0.31 Nicholson, Katherine SR 4) r:+0.18 Murphy, Meghan JR      
     r:+0.67  29.87   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.50 (29.60)   2:04.93 (1:04.03)
        2:31.02 (26.09)     3:02.02 (57.09)     3:27.43 (25.41)     3:56.67 (54.65)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            4:10.29   x4:03.81        
     1) Yarnell, Kelsea L SO            2) r:+0.06 El-Hamaki, Sahra FR    
     3) r:+0.20 Onstott, Chelsea SR     4) r:+0.24 Payamps, Natasha FR    
     r:+0.72  29.49   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:31.82 (30.40)   2:08.89 (1:07.47)
        2:36.66 (27.77)     3:08.47 (59.58)     3:34.38 (25.91)     4:03.81 (55.34)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            4:05.85   x4:04.60        
     1) Crino, Rachel P SO              2) r:+0.01 Jackson, Carlee SO     
     3) r:+0.00 Conoscenti, Laura FR    4) r:+0.14 Dodge, Katie SO        
              29.19       59.44 (59.44)     1:31.75 (32.31)   2:10.40 (1:10.96)
        2:38.46 (28.06)   3:10.77 (1:00.37)     3:36.21 (25.44)     4:04.60 (53.83)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:06.08    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Thoman, Barns, Subriats, Ritter                   
          GT: # 3:11.01   2/28/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, G. Nevo, N. Copeland     
                3:10.26  A
                3:12.00  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         3:17.40    3:18.23         52  
     1) Lehane, Sean M SO               2) r:+0.39 Dibblin, Ross FR       
     3) r:+0.25 Rairden, Sam SR         4) r:+0.22 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav
     r:+0.66  24.15       49.74 (49.74)     1:15.94 (26.20)     1:46.27 (56.53)
        2:08.23 (21.96)     2:34.40 (48.13)     2:54.99 (20.59)     3:18.23 (43.83)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:25.89    3:18.93         46  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W JR              2) r:+0.45 Lehner, Ricky SO       
     3) r:+0.23 van Duijn, Nico JR      4) r:+0.11 Chetcuti, Andrew JR    
     r:+0.69  24.25       49.54 (49.54)     1:16.13 (26.59)     1:46.72 (57.18)
        2:08.07 (21.35)     2:33.52 (46.80)     2:55.33 (21.81)     3:18.93 (45.41)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            3:32.84    3:29.64         44  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter E SO           2) r:+0.36 Custodio, Aaron SO     
     3) r:+0.19 Clarke, Jordan JR       4) r:+0.32 Burtez, Matthieu SO    
     r:+0.66  25.18       52.50 (52.50)     1:20.49 (27.99)   1:52.64 (1:00.14)
        2:16.12 (23.48)     2:43.52 (50.88)     3:05.67 (22.15)     3:29.64 (46.12)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         3:20.66   x3:20.58        
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F SO              2) r:+0.21 Prono, Renato SR       
     3) r:+0.19 Hetland, Oystein SR     4) r:+0.17 Percy, Luke            
     r:+0.62  24.43       50.39 (50.39)     1:15.77 (25.38)     1:46.43 (56.04)
        2:08.89 (22.46)     2:35.86 (49.43)     2:56.88 (21.02)     3:20.58 (44.72)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         3:28.51   x3:23.27        
     1) Wei, Wilson W JR                2) r:+0.20 Lagerqvist, Anton Karl 
     3) r:+0.05 Sarman, Mark JR         4) r:+0.04 Wilson, Taylor FR      
     r:+0.61  25.24       51.58 (51.58)     1:18.42 (26.84)     1:48.52 (56.94)
        2:11.58 (23.06)     2:37.46 (48.94)     2:59.01 (21.55)     3:23.27 (45.81)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:30.69   x3:24.87        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R SR         2) r:+0.32 Salmon, Ryan SR        
     3) r:+0.19 Southern, Ben FR        4) r:+0.29 Johnson, Jacob SR      
     r:+0.67  24.54       51.38 (51.38)     1:18.43 (27.05)     1:49.47 (58.09)
        2:12.07 (22.60)     2:38.81 (49.34)     3:00.47 (21.66)     3:24.87 (46.06)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         3:25.05   x3:24.95        
     1) Wylie, Tim M SO                 2) r:+0.28 Slater, Tristan JR     
     3) r:+0.11 Thulin, Jacob JR        4) r:+0.11 Tillman, Troy JR       
     r:+0.60  25.28       52.74 (52.74)     1:19.80 (27.06)     1:50.78 (58.04)
        2:13.34 (22.56)     2:39.85 (49.07)     3:01.53 (21.68)     3:24.95 (45.10)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            3:34.82   x3:32.58        
     1) Nolte, John A FR                2) r:+0.13 Sipowski, Kameron SO   
     3) r:+0.10 Andrews, Rich JR        4) r:+0.50 Walsh, John SR         
     r:+0.75  25.60       53.55 (53.55)     1:20.74 (27.19)     1:52.26 (58.71)
        2:16.29 (24.03)     2:45.05 (52.79)     3:07.67 (22.62)     3:32.58 (47.53)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         3:32.29   x3:33.11        
     1) Svagerko, Carl J SR             2) r:+0.20 Bevier, Bryce JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Mills, Tyler            4) r:+0.32 Sadsad, Chris SO       
     r:+0.65  25.31       54.07 (54.07)     1:22.69 (28.62)   1:54.50 (1:00.43)
        2:18.53 (24.03)     2:46.19 (51.69)     3:08.76 (22.57)     3:33.11 (46.92)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            3:38.67   x3:35.32        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen FR             2) r:+0.39 Landi, Nick FR         
     3) r:+0.48 Deegan, Brian FR        4) r:+0.15 Olivares, Austin FR    
     r:+0.65  26.05       53.94 (53.94)     1:22.12 (28.18)   1:54.31 (1:00.37)
        2:18.75 (24.44)     2:47.80 (53.49)     3:10.41 (22.61)     3:35.32 (47.52)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:37.89   2/16/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC          
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 1:41.57   2/16/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Hatteberg, Berg, Evans, Siebner                   
                1:38.01  A
                1:38.81  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University  'A'               1:45.51    1:40.26         52  
     1) Edsall, Kacy                    2) r:+0.04 Won, Sin Hye           
     3) r:+0.16 Dubay, Shannon          4) r:+0.17 Gingher, Susanne       
     r:+0.62  26.36       54.01 (27.65)     1:18.02 (24.01)     1:40.26 (22.24)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         1:40.96    1:41.47         46  
     1) Leander, Christina E            2) r:+1.47 Hannis, Molly SO       
     3) r:+0.30 Johnson, Faith SO       4) r:+0.23 Bruens, Harper SO      
     r:+0.93  26.33       54.15 (27.82)     1:18.79 (24.64)     1:41.47 (22.68)
  3 Vanderbilt University  'A'                  1:47.97    1:43.34         44  
     1) Oberg, Chrissy C JR             2) r:+0.29 Faulkner, Elly JR      
     3) r:+0.20 Moran, Kayla FR         4) r:-0.03 Thomas, Caroline JR    
     r:+0.75  26.33       55.02 (28.69)     1:19.99 (24.97)     1:43.34 (23.35)
  4 Miami University of (Florida)  'A'          1:43.87    1:43.63         42  
     1) Sudarma, Tiffany C FR           2) r:+0.04 Wiley, Amy JR          
     3) r:+0.24 Fridell, My SO          4) r:+0.28 Algee, Angela FR       
     r:+0.58  26.94       55.68 (28.74)     1:20.16 (24.48)     1:43.63 (23.47)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:46.68    1:44.52         40  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N SO             2) r:+0.10 Cowley, Darelle SO     
     3) r:+1.66 Brandus, Kate JR        4) r:+0.17 Staskevicius, Erika SO 
     r:+0.73  26.34       55.55 (29.21)     1:21.42 (25.87)     1:44.52 (23.10)
 -- James Madison University  'B'               1:49.35   x1:44.47        
     1) Clarke, Stephanie               2) r:+0.00 Presgraves, Amanda     
     3) r:+0.14 Criscuolo, Melissa      4) r:+0.32 Molano, Carli          
     r:+0.62  26.87       55.95 (29.08)     1:20.97 (25.02)     1:44.47 (23.50)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:43.31   x1:45.16        
     1) Vilorio, Karen A JR             2) r:+1.37 Centeno, Tryshia SR    
     3) r:+0.14 Coutts, Heather JR      4) r:+0.21 Hamilton, Sara SO      
     r:+0.70  27.23       55.98 (28.75)     1:21.38 (25.40)     1:45.16 (23.78)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:48.56   x1:45.24        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R SO          2) r:+0.05 Richards, Catherine JR 
     3) r:+1.23 Clark, Katherine SO     4) r:+0.02 Ruiu, Chiara SO        
     r:+0.71  27.06       56.04 (28.98)     1:21.50 (25.46)     1:45.24 (23.74)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         1:42.80   x1:45.44        
     1) Hahn, Madison E FR              2) r:+0.23 Callahan, Colleen      
     3) r:+0.07 Cefal, Michelle         4) r:+0.17 McNeilis, Kate SR      
     r:+0.69  26.69       57.20 (30.51)     1:22.28 (25.08)     1:45.44 (23.16)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:50.23   x1:46.55        
     1) Paschal, Maddie L FR            2) r:+0.37 Rotsztjen, Efrat SO    
     3) r:+0.26 Breaux, Elise FR        4) r:+0.21 White, Hailey SR       
     r:+0.75  26.45       56.28 (29.83)     1:22.76 (26.48)     1:46.55 (23.79)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:43.51   x1:47.69        
     1) Wilk, Sandra C FR               2) r:+0.25 Rahael, Samantha SO    
     3) r:+0.26 Robins, Devon JR        4) r:+0.08 Ho, Victoria SO        
     r:+0.60  26.98       56.78 (29.80)     1:23.11 (26.33)     1:47.69 (24.58)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         1:44.80   x1:47.85        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin M JR              2) r:+0.25 Carner, Amanda SO      
     3) r:+0.40 Lundstrom, Heather      4) r:+0.24 Thompson, Cherelle SO  
     r:+0.61  26.87       58.55 (31.68)     1:24.46 (25.91)     1:47.85 (23.39)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'C'                  1:52.76   x1:48.22        
     1) Soapes, Chandler G FR           2) r:+0.26 Leunis, Olivia FR      
     3) r:+0.32 Torres, Lauren JR       4) r:+0.19 Martin, Hannah SO      
     r:+0.72  27.28       58.61 (31.33)     1:24.25 (25.64)     1:48.22 (23.97)
 -- Miami University of (Florida)  'B'          1:51.92   x1:48.34        
     1) Anderson, Paige D FR            2) r:+0.26 Schippert, Julia FR    
     3) r:+0.28 Nicholson, Katherine SR 4) r:+0.00 Murphy, Meghan JR      
     r:+0.66  28.93       58.44 (29.51)     1:23.87 (25.43)     1:48.34 (24.47)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            1:51.82   x1:50.95        
     1) Crino, Rachel P SO              2) r:+0.05 El-Hamaki, Sahra FR    
     3) r:+0.04 Rodriguez, Diana FR     4) r:+0.14 Dodge, Katie SO        
     r:+0.74  28.03       58.73 (30.70)     1:26.98 (28.25)     1:50.95 (23.97)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            1:55.48   x1:54.46        
     1) Yarnell, Kelsea L SO            2) r:+0.14 Jackson, Carlee SO     
     3) r:+0.04 Rende, Rachel FR        4) r:+0.21 Payamps, Natasha FR    
     r:+0.68  28.60     1:00.85 (32.25)     1:29.32 (28.47)     1:54.46 (25.14)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'B'                  1:48.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Mayhall, Alexis L JR            2) r:+0.08 Coughlin, Kathryn FR   
     3) r:-0.04 Koch, Rachel FR         4) r:+0.35 Wang, Christina FR     
     r:+0.62  27.40       56.71 (29.31)     1:21.92 (25.21)          DQ (24.09)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:42.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Svensson, Emma K JR             2) r:+0.24 Leter, Evita FR        
     3) r:+1.07 Toussaint, Kira FR      4) r:-0.07 Tanninen, Christina SR 
     r:+0.70  25.19       53.33 (28.14)     1:17.14 (23.81)          DQ (22.77)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'A'            1:47.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona JR            2) r:+0.30 Roper, Hannah FR       
     3) r:-0.13 Kovacs, Anett JR        4) r:+0.04 Bucz, Agi SO           
     r:+0.74  27.18       58.22 (31.04)     1:24.16 (25.94)          DQ (23.40)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         1:45.80        SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:23.88    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Subriats, RollinsFerns, Burnett                   
          GT: # 1:26.00   2/27/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, S. Lynch, M. Sousa       
                1:26.08  A
                1:27.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:31.94    1:29.03         52  
     1) Johnston, Spencer F FR          2) r:+0.02 Sarman, Mark JR        
     3) r:+0.18 van Duijn, Nico JR      4) r:+0.05 Kosic, Andrew JR       
     r:+0.60  23.48       48.21 (24.73)     1:09.62 (21.41)     1:29.03 (19.41)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         1:28.57    1:29.23         46  
     1) Rairden, Sam E SR               2) r:+0.30 Prono, Renato SR       
     3) r:+0.22 Hetland, Oystein SR     4) r:+0.25 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav
     r:+0.60  22.54       47.60 (25.06)     1:09.38 (21.78)     1:29.23 (19.85)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            1:34.97    1:35.01         44  
     1) Swartsel, Hunter E SO           2) r:+0.04 Sipowski, Kameron SO   
     3) r:+0.44 Burtez, Matthieu SO     4) r:+0.24 Walsh, John SR         
     r:+0.67  24.42       51.17 (26.75)     1:13.97 (22.80)     1:35.01 (21.04)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         1:33.21   x1:31.73        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R SR         2) r:+1.52 Lehner, Ricky SO       
     3) r:+1.31 Wilson, Taylor FR       4) r:+0.06 Chetcuti, Andrew JR    
     r:+0.69  23.37       49.29 (25.92)     1:11.30 (22.01)     1:31.73 (20.43)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         1:32.44   x1:33.25        
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F SO              2) r:+0.21 Slater, Tristan JR     
     3) r:+0.30 Sadsad, Chris SO        4) r:+0.15 Tillman, Troy JR       
     r:+0.70  23.82       50.48 (26.66)     1:12.88 (22.40)     1:33.25 (20.37)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:34.59   x1:34.36        
     1) Wei, Wilson W JR                2) r:+0.02 LaMontagne, Nick FR    
     3) r:+0.45 Graff, Tyler FR         4) r:+0.05 Johnson, Jacob SR      
     r:+0.57  24.47       50.43 (25.96)     1:13.94 (23.51)     1:34.36 (20.42)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         1:34.88   x1:36.04        
     1) Svagerko, Carl J SR             2) r:+0.01 Hirstein, Austin       
     3) r:+0.18 Mills, Tyler            4) r:+0.29 Cornett, Adam SO       
     r:+0.60  23.98       51.81 (27.83)     1:14.85 (23.04)     1:36.04 (21.19)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            1:37.10   x1:36.59        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen FR             2) r:+0.00 Nolte, John FR         
     3) r:+0.10 Clarke, Jordan JR       4) r:+0.17 Andrews, Rich JR       
     r:+0.64  25.28       51.84 (26.56)     1:14.34 (22.50)     1:36.59 (22.25)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            1:39.79         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Lewis, Tucker W FR              2) r:+0.21 Custodio, Aaron SO     
     3) r:+0.14 Deegan, Brian FR        4) r:-0.09 Oakes, Malachi JR      
     r:+0.80  26.06       54.09 (28.03)     1:18.08 (23.99)          DQ (21.31)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         1:30.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lehane, Sean M SO               2) r:+0.34 Dibblin, Ross FR       
     3) r:-0.09 Thulin, Jacob JR        4) r:+0.08 Percy, Luke            
     r:+0.64  23.08       49.00 (25.92)     1:10.82 (21.82)          DQ (20.17)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.44  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  SR Tennessee            4:19.03    4:17.89 B       26  
     r:+0.92  27.37       59.00 (31.63)     1:32.25 (33.25)     2:04.83 (32.58)
        2:42.77 (37.94)     3:22.02 (39.25)     3:50.41 (28.39)     4:17.89 (27.48)
  2 Faulkner, Elly A    JR Vanderbilt           4:23.05    4:21.17         23  
     r:+0.79  27.96       59.74 (31.78)     1:33.75 (34.01)     2:07.45 (33.70)
        2:43.62 (36.17)     3:20.34 (36.72)     3:51.21 (30.87)     4:21.17 (29.96)
  3 Driscoll, Lauren N     Tennessee            4:22.59    4:22.10         22  
     r:+0.72  28.24     1:00.47 (32.23)     1:34.77 (34.30)     2:08.41 (33.64)
        2:46.40 (37.99)     3:25.51 (39.11)     3:54.75 (29.24)     4:22.10 (27.35)
  4 Vilorio, Karen A    JR FGCU                 4:24.21    4:22.80         21  
     r:+0.73  28.10     1:00.46 (32.36)     1:33.99 (33.53)     2:07.08 (33.09)
        2:44.78 (37.70)     3:23.08 (38.30)     3:53.91 (30.83)     4:22.80 (28.89)
  5 Williford, Sara E   SO Georgia Tech         4:27.77    4:22.96         20  
     r:+0.70  28.65     1:00.74 (32.09)     1:34.20 (33.46)     2:06.49 (32.29)
        2:45.30 (38.81)     3:24.78 (39.48)     3:54.25 (29.47)     4:22.96 (28.71)
  6 Carner, Amanda D    SO Tennessee            4:23.65    4:23.02         19  
     r:+0.76  28.54     1:00.96 (32.42)     1:34.12 (33.16)     2:06.79 (32.67)
        2:45.28 (38.49)     3:24.39 (39.11)     3:54.54 (30.15)     4:23.02 (28.48)
  7 Blankenburg, Alex   FR Vanderbilt           4:24.87    4:23.77         18  
     r:+0.74  28.05     1:00.05 (32.00)     1:34.66 (34.61)     2:07.68 (33.02)
        2:44.88 (37.20)     3:23.02 (38.14)     3:54.22 (31.20)     4:23.77 (29.55)
  8 Schiffer, Nina      JR FGCU                 4:23.25    4:24.22         17  
     r:+0.82  27.31       58.62 (31.31)     1:32.51 (33.89)     2:05.96 (33.45)
        2:44.33 (38.37)     3:23.34 (39.01)     3:54.32 (30.98)     4:24.22 (29.90)
  9 Lefebvre, Frederiq  SO Georgia Tech         4:28.30    4:27.40         16  
     r:+0.78  27.41       58.86 (31.45)     1:32.89 (34.03)     2:06.24 (33.35)
        2:45.61 (39.37)     3:26.62 (41.01)     3:57.50 (30.88)     4:27.40 (29.90)
 10 Hamilton, Caroline  FR FGCU                 4:25.64    4:28.79         15  
     r:+0.84  29.10     1:01.25 (32.15)     1:35.11 (33.86)     2:08.70 (33.59)
        2:48.38 (39.68)     3:28.39 (40.01)     3:58.99 (30.60)     4:28.79 (29.80)
B - Final
 11 Holmgaard, Kelsey      JMU                  4:32.11    4:20.93         12  
     r:+0.73  27.15       57.90 (30.75)     1:32.32 (34.42)     2:06.02 (33.70)
        2:42.16 (36.14)     3:19.01 (36.85)     3:50.54 (31.53)     4:20.93 (30.39)
 12 Hooper, Aimee          JMU                  4:28.63    4:27.24          9  
     r:+0.77  28.28     1:00.28 (32.00)     1:34.94 (34.66)     2:08.84 (33.90)
        2:47.78 (38.94)     3:27.37 (39.59)     3:57.74 (30.37)     4:27.24 (29.50)
 13 Fore, Caroline B    SR Georgia Tech         4:32.97    4:27.32          8  
     r:+0.76  29.04     1:02.33 (33.29)     1:37.94 (35.61)     2:12.43 (34.49)
        2:49.37 (36.94)     3:27.15 (37.78)     3:57.79 (30.64)     4:27.32 (29.53)
 14 Rahael, Samantha M  SO FGCU                 4:28.65    4:30.53          7  
     r:+0.71  27.76     1:00.04 (32.28)     1:34.91 (34.87)     2:10.05 (35.14)
        2:48.15 (38.10)     3:27.25 (39.10)     3:59.72 (32.47)     4:30.53 (30.81)
 15 Rohal, Jaclyn E     SO Georgia Tech         4:35.77    4:30.71          6  
     r:+0.63  28.38     1:00.28 (31.90)     1:35.22 (34.94)     2:09.71 (34.49)
        2:48.07 (38.36)     3:27.57 (39.50)     3:59.69 (32.12)     4:30.71 (31.02)
 16 Dickson, Morgan J      Tennessee            4:35.86    4:32.59          5  
     r:+0.70  27.58       59.53 (31.95)     1:34.11 (34.58)     2:08.55 (34.44)
        2:49.45 (40.90)     3:30.90 (41.45)     4:02.08 (31.18)     4:32.59 (30.51)
 17 Porter, Jessie A    SR FGCU                 4:32.86    4:32.92          4  
     r:+0.77  27.76       59.96 (32.20)     1:35.39 (35.43)     2:10.19 (34.80)
        2:50.14 (39.95)     3:30.96 (40.82)     4:02.39 (31.43)     4:32.92 (30.53)
 18 Morrison, Addy         JMU                  4:34.14    4:33.78          3  
     r:+0.80  29.21     1:03.03 (33.82)     1:38.15 (35.12)     2:12.68 (34.53)
        2:50.31 (37.63)     3:29.14 (38.83)     4:01.81 (32.67)     4:33.78 (31.97)
 19 Small, Blaine C     JR FGCU                 4:35.02    4:36.95          2  
     r:+0.79  28.20     1:00.81 (32.61)     1:35.08 (34.27)     2:09.55 (34.47)
        2:50.61 (41.06)     3:31.88 (41.27)     4:04.75 (32.87)     4:36.95 (32.20)
 20 Woolbright, Kate A  JR Georgia Tech         4:33.12    4:41.28          1  
     r:+0.72  29.09     1:02.83 (33.74)     1:38.42 (35.59)     2:13.20 (34.78)
        2:55.39 (42.19)     3:37.49 (42.10)     4:09.85 (32.36)     4:41.28 (31.43)
C - Final
 21 Rotsztjen, Efrat    SO Georgia Tech         4:36.37    4:31.94        
     r:+0.82  28.46     1:02.25 (33.79)     1:38.40 (36.15)     2:13.91 (35.51)
        2:51.36 (37.45)     3:29.95 (38.59)     4:01.96 (32.01)     4:31.94 (29.98)
 22 McGuirk, Meghan A   SO FGCU                 4:37.31    4:33.02        
     r:+0.78  28.08     1:01.48 (33.40)     1:38.22 (36.74)     2:14.33 (36.11)
        2:52.12 (37.79)     3:31.30 (39.18)     4:03.08 (31.78)     4:33.02 (29.94)
 23 Leunis, Olivia M    FR Vanderbilt           4:35.90    4:33.16        
     r:+0.78  28.83     1:01.49 (32.66)     1:38.03 (36.54)     2:13.31 (35.28)
        2:50.48 (37.17)     3:29.33 (38.85)     4:02.21 (32.88)     4:33.16 (30.95)
 24 Johnson, Morgan        JMU                  4:41.57    4:33.77        
     r:+0.80  29.28     1:02.87 (33.59)     1:37.49 (34.62)     2:11.06 (33.57)
        2:51.74 (40.68)     3:32.84 (41.10)     4:03.50 (30.66)     4:33.77 (30.27)
 25 Felix, Camille C    FR Georgia Tech         4:40.32    4:35.14        
     r:+0.80  29.18     1:01.91 (32.73)     1:38.52 (36.61)     2:13.41 (34.89)
        2:53.38 (39.97)     3:34.23 (40.85)     4:05.40 (31.17)     4:35.14 (29.74)
 26 Onstott, Chelsea L  SR F A U                4:44.08    4:38.49        
     r:+0.80  29.16     1:02.48 (33.32)     1:38.94 (36.46)     2:13.83 (34.89)
        2:52.97 (39.14)     3:33.28 (40.31)     4:06.83 (33.55)     4:38.49 (31.66)
 27 Kase, Samantha C    FR Georgia Tech         4:41.59    4:39.42        
     r:+0.70  28.98     1:01.39 (32.41)     1:37.30 (35.91)     2:12.78 (35.48)
        2:53.89 (41.11)     3:35.12 (41.23)     4:07.47 (32.35)     4:39.42 (31.95)
 28 Cassidy, McKenzie   SR FGCU                 4:36.94    4:39.77        
     r:+0.84  28.51     1:01.73 (33.22)     1:40.47 (38.74)     2:18.07 (37.60)
        2:57.74 (39.67)     3:37.69 (39.95)     4:09.37 (31.68)     4:39.77 (30.40)
 29 Vernon, Alyx N      SR Vanderbilt           4:38.95    4:40.60        
     r:+0.75  28.79     1:02.11 (33.32)     1:37.91 (35.80)     2:13.88 (35.97)
        2:54.96 (41.08)     3:37.14 (42.18)     4:09.35 (32.21)     4:40.60 (31.25)
 30 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                4:46.87    4:46.05        
     r:+0.87  29.55     1:03.41 (33.86)     1:40.58 (37.17)     2:16.79 (36.21)
        2:58.74 (41.95)     3:41.31 (42.57)     4:14.17 (32.86)     4:46.05 (31.88)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.44  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D        SR Tennessee            4:15.51    4:19.03 qB     
     r:+0.91  27.54       59.56 (32.02)     1:33.22 (33.66)     2:05.96 (32.74)
        2:43.85 (37.89)     3:22.69 (38.84)     3:51.34 (28.65)     4:19.03 (27.69)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren N           Tennessee            4:16.99    4:22.59 q      
     r:+0.73  28.14     1:00.03 (31.89)     1:33.39 (33.36)     2:06.08 (32.69)
        2:44.14 (38.06)     3:22.82 (38.68)     3:53.48 (30.66)     4:22.59 (29.11)
  3 Faulkner, Elly A          JR Vanderbilt           4:30.49    4:23.05 q      
     r:+0.86  27.96       59.85 (31.89)     1:33.95 (34.10)     2:08.24 (34.29)
        2:44.95 (36.71)     3:22.30 (37.35)     3:53.35 (31.05)     4:23.05 (29.70)
  4 Schiffer, Nina            JR FGCU                 4:26.83    4:23.25 q      
     r:+0.79  27.73     1:00.02 (32.29)     1:34.15 (34.13)     2:07.65 (33.50)
        2:45.64 (37.99)     3:23.88 (38.24)     3:54.11 (30.23)     4:23.25 (29.14)
  5 Carner, Amanda D          SO Tennessee            4:16.82    4:23.65 q      
     r:+0.78  28.47     1:00.65 (32.18)     1:33.76 (33.11)     2:06.54 (32.78)
        2:45.43 (38.89)     3:24.70 (39.27)     3:54.69 (29.99)     4:23.65 (28.96)
  6 Vilorio, Karen A          JR FGCU                 4:36.90    4:24.21 q      
     r:+0.73  28.16       59.95 (31.79)     1:33.40 (33.45)     2:06.16 (32.76)
        2:45.20 (39.04)     3:23.98 (38.78)     3:54.62 (30.64)     4:24.21 (29.59)
  7 Blankenburg, Alex L       FR Vanderbilt           4:33.02    4:24.87 q      
     r:+0.82  28.11       59.64 (31.53)     1:34.18 (34.54)     2:07.40 (33.22)
        2:45.06 (37.66)     3:23.29 (38.23)     3:54.71 (31.42)     4:24.87 (30.16)
  8 Hamilton, Caroline L      FR FGCU                 4:37.67    4:25.64 q      
     r:+0.89  28.98     1:00.72 (31.74)     1:34.47 (33.75)     2:07.11 (32.64)
        2:46.54 (39.43)     3:26.22 (39.68)     3:56.51 (30.29)     4:25.64 (29.13)
  9 Williford, Sara E         SO Georgia Tech              NT    4:27.77 q      
     r:+0.72  28.65     1:01.42 (32.77)     1:35.13 (33.71)     2:07.83 (32.70)
        2:47.66 (39.83)     3:28.42 (40.76)     3:58.59 (30.17)     4:27.77 (29.18)
 10 Lefebvre, Frederique      SO Georgia Tech         4:35.60    4:28.30 q      
     r:+0.78  27.66       59.29 (31.63)     1:32.97 (33.68)     2:06.15 (33.18)
        2:45.95 (39.80)     3:27.05 (41.10)     3:58.13 (31.08)     4:28.30 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hooper, Aimee                JMU                  4:35.48    4:28.63 q      
     r:+0.94  28.69     1:00.78 (32.09)     1:35.83 (35.05)     2:10.54 (34.71)
        2:48.63 (38.09)     3:28.41 (39.78)     3:59.28 (30.87)     4:28.63 (29.35)
 12 Rahael, Samantha M        SO FGCU                 4:37.83    4:28.65 q      
     r:+0.77  28.09     1:01.39 (33.30)     1:36.92 (35.53)     2:11.78 (34.86)
        2:49.80 (38.02)     3:27.82 (38.02)     3:59.40 (31.58)     4:28.65 (29.25)
 13 Holmgaard, Kelsey            JMU                  4:31.98    4:32.11 q      
     r:+0.74  28.44     1:00.43 (31.99)     1:35.97 (35.54)     2:10.70 (34.73)
        2:48.44 (37.74)     3:28.08 (39.64)     4:00.92 (32.84)     4:32.11 (31.19)
 14 Porter, Jessie A          SR FGCU                 4:36.64    4:32.86 q      
     r:+0.80  28.38     1:00.97 (32.59)     1:36.08 (35.11)     2:11.11 (35.03)
        2:50.30 (39.19)     3:30.02 (39.72)     4:01.54 (31.52)     4:32.86 (31.32)
 15 Fore, Caroline B          SR Georgia Tech         4:38.91    4:32.97 q      
     r:+0.75  29.14     1:02.79 (33.65)     1:38.66 (35.87)     2:13.38 (34.72)
        2:51.37 (37.99)     3:30.41 (39.04)     4:01.87 (31.46)     4:32.97 (31.10)
 16 Woolbright, Kate A        JR Georgia Tech              NT    4:33.12 q      
     r:+0.74  28.94     1:01.93 (32.99)     1:35.96 (34.03)     2:09.02 (33.06)
        2:49.45 (40.43)     3:30.38 (40.93)     4:02.29 (31.91)     4:33.12 (30.83)
 17 Morris, Camryne A            Tennessee            4:19.88    4:33.56 q      
     r:+0.65  29.02     1:01.88 (32.86)     1:37.31 (35.43)     2:11.45 (34.14)
        2:52.81 (41.36)     3:34.37 (41.56)     4:04.31 (29.94)     4:33.56 (29.25)
 18 Morrison, Addy               JMU                  4:39.03    4:34.14 q      
     r:+0.82  29.81     1:03.52 (33.71)     1:38.17 (34.65)     2:12.30 (34.13)
        2:50.36 (38.06)     3:29.10 (38.74)     4:01.93 (32.83)     4:34.14 (32.21)
 19 Small, Blaine C           JR FGCU                 4:43.75    4:35.02 q      
     r:+0.78  28.50     1:00.86 (32.36)     1:34.81 (33.95)     2:08.67 (33.86)
        2:49.30 (40.63)     3:30.77 (41.47)     4:03.68 (32.91)     4:35.02 (31.34)
 20 Rohal, Jaclyn E           SO Georgia Tech         4:41.20    4:35.77 q      
     r:+0.76  28.29     1:00.32 (32.03)     1:35.77 (35.45)     2:11.14 (35.37)
        2:50.72 (39.58)     3:31.47 (40.75)     4:04.15 (32.68)     4:35.77 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dickson, Morgan J            Tennessee            4:23.22    4:35.86 q      
     r:+0.73  28.44     1:01.25 (32.81)     1:36.37 (35.12)     2:10.89 (34.52)
        2:51.26 (40.37)     3:32.89 (41.63)     4:04.97 (32.08)     4:35.86 (30.89)
 22 Leunis, Olivia M          FR Vanderbilt           4:42.41    4:35.90 q      
     r:+0.81  29.34     1:02.84 (33.50)     1:40.35 (37.51)     2:16.91 (36.56)
        2:54.56 (37.65)     3:33.04 (38.48)     4:05.11 (32.07)     4:35.90 (30.79)
 23 Rotsztjen, Efrat          SO Georgia Tech         4:37.28    4:36.37 q      
     r:+0.80  28.60     1:02.49 (33.89)     1:40.07 (37.58)     2:16.21 (36.14)
        2:54.90 (38.69)     3:34.71 (39.81)     4:06.81 (32.10)     4:36.37 (29.56)
 24 Cassidy, McKenzie L       SR FGCU                 4:46.81    4:36.94 q      
     r:+0.82  28.75     1:00.69 (31.94)     1:38.65 (37.96)     2:15.19 (36.54)
        2:54.78 (39.59)     3:34.39 (39.61)     4:06.03 (31.64)     4:36.94 (30.91)
 25 McGuirk, Meghan A         SO FGCU                 4:43.15    4:37.31 q      
     r:+0.78  28.74     1:02.35 (33.61)     1:38.34 (35.99)     2:14.10 (35.76)
        2:52.65 (38.55)     3:32.60 (39.95)     4:05.08 (32.48)     4:37.31 (32.23)
 26 Vernon, Alyx N            SR Vanderbilt           4:43.65    4:38.95 q      
     r:+0.77  28.83     1:01.58 (32.75)     1:36.47 (34.89)     2:10.92 (34.45)
        2:52.32 (41.40)     3:34.94 (42.62)     4:07.38 (32.44)     4:38.95 (31.57)
 27 Felix, Camille C          FR Georgia Tech         4:44.87    4:40.32 q      
     r:+0.81  28.56     1:01.53 (32.97)     1:38.04 (36.51)     2:13.01 (34.97)
        2:53.62 (40.61)     3:35.75 (42.13)     4:08.48 (32.73)     4:40.32 (31.84)
 28 Johnson, Morgan              JMU                  4:45.29    4:41.57 q      
     r:+0.82  29.39     1:03.32 (33.93)     1:39.15 (35.83)     2:14.21 (35.06)
        2:56.02 (41.81)     3:38.32 (42.30)     4:10.41 (32.09)     4:41.57 (31.16)
 29 Kase, Samantha C          FR Georgia Tech         4:45.01    4:41.59 q      
              27.94       59.19 (31.25)     1:34.08 (34.89)     2:09.44 (35.36)
        2:50.93 (41.49)     3:33.62 (42.69)     4:07.79 (34.17)     4:41.59 (33.80)
 30 Onstott, Chelsea L        SR F A U                4:44.90    4:44.08 q      
     r:+0.83  29.42     1:03.94 (34.52)     1:41.63 (37.69)     2:16.59 (34.96)
        2:57.02 (40.43)     3:37.99 (40.97)     4:12.15 (34.16)     4:44.08 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Roper, Hannah J           FR F A U                4:49.99    4:46.87        
     r:+0.65  28.94     1:02.92 (33.98)     1:40.08 (37.16)     2:16.96 (36.88)
        2:57.42 (40.46)     3:38.88 (41.46)     4:13.45 (34.57)     4:46.87 (33.42)
 32 Rochette, Natalie J       JR FGCU                 4:56.15    4:47.67        
     r:+0.90  29.16     1:03.14 (33.98)     1:40.54 (37.40)     2:18.04 (37.50)
        3:00.28 (42.24)     3:43.13 (42.85)     4:16.59 (33.46)     4:47.67 (31.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eckels, Carrigan C        FR F A U                     NT    5:02.26        
     r:+0.84  30.74     1:06.15 (35.41)     1:45.54 (39.39)     2:23.64 (38.10)
        3:07.43 (43.79)     3:52.85 (45.42)     4:28.53 (35.68)     5:02.26 (33.73)
 -- Cefal, Michelle Z            Tennessee            4:21.22   X4:38.70        
     r:+0.82  29.15     1:01.82 (32.67)     1:37.87 (36.05)     2:12.54 (34.67)
        2:53.72 (41.18)     3:34.72 (41.00)     4:07.34 (32.62)     4:38.70 (31.36)
 -- Murphy, Maddy                JMU                  4:47.87         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
     r:+0.66  29.34     1:02.84 (33.50)     1:41.57 (38.73)     2:18.50 (36.93)
        2:57.63 (39.13)     3:37.76 (40.13)     4:11.65 (33.89)          DQ (32.21)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                3:43.48  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slater, Tristan K   JR Tennessee            3:58.98    3:56.52         26  
     r:+0.71  25.46       54.47 (29.01)     1:24.89 (30.42)     1:54.44 (29.55)
        2:27.78 (33.34)     3:01.78 (34.00)     3:29.80 (28.02)     3:56.52 (26.72)
  2 Nilsson, Andreas    SR Georgia Tech         4:05.22    3:58.46         23  
     r:+0.77  25.25       54.10 (28.85)     1:25.14 (31.04)     1:55.43 (30.29)
        2:28.56 (33.13)     3:02.77 (34.21)     3:31.29 (28.52)     3:58.46 (27.17)
  3 Kenny, Michael J    SO Georgia Tech         3:59.24    3:58.86         22  
     r:+0.70  25.21       54.40 (29.19)     1:25.96 (31.56)     1:56.14 (30.18)
        2:29.99 (33.85)     3:04.03 (34.04)     3:32.37 (28.34)     3:58.86 (26.49)
  4 Gutknecht, Chase T  FR Georgia Tech         4:03.93    4:02.22         21  
     r:+0.70  25.16       54.35 (29.19)     1:25.42 (31.07)     1:56.04 (30.62)
        2:30.81 (34.77)     3:06.28 (35.47)     3:34.76 (28.48)     4:02.22 (27.46)
  5 Signorin, Ryan J    SO Tennessee            4:10.48    4:03.12         20  
     r:+0.75  25.17       54.07 (28.90)     1:25.95 (31.88)     1:57.56 (31.61)
        2:32.59 (35.03)     3:07.39 (34.80)     3:36.09 (28.70)     4:03.12 (27.03)
  6 Kase, Dylan S       JR Georgia Tech         4:03.89    4:08.76         19  
     r:+0.78  25.10       54.32 (29.22)     1:25.97 (31.65)     1:57.34 (31.37)
        2:33.53 (36.19)     3:10.62 (37.09)     3:39.96 (29.34)     4:08.76 (28.80)
  7 Bevier, Bryce D     JR Tennessee            4:12.46    4:11.41         18  
     r:+0.73  26.47       57.14 (30.67)     1:31.34 (34.20)     2:04.02 (32.68)
        2:39.55 (35.53)     3:15.32 (35.77)     3:43.99 (28.67)     4:11.41 (27.42)
  8 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                4:16.56    4:11.68         17  
     r:+0.74  26.14       56.72 (30.58)     1:27.96 (31.24)     1:59.05 (31.09)
        2:34.46 (35.41)     3:10.92 (36.46)     3:42.00 (31.08)     4:11.68 (29.68)
  9 Heron, David T         Tennessee            4:09.93    4:11.74         16  
     r:+0.69  26.52       57.80 (31.28)     1:31.79 (33.99)     2:04.75 (32.96)
        2:41.06 (36.31)     3:18.09 (37.03)     3:45.18 (27.09)     4:11.74 (26.56)
 10 Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee            4:10.45    4:16.57         15  
     r:+0.75  25.81       56.01 (30.20)     1:28.82 (32.81)     2:01.72 (32.90)
        2:39.51 (37.79)     3:17.05 (37.54)     3:47.22 (30.17)     4:16.57 (29.35)
B - Final
 11 Petersen, Sam L     SR Tennessee            4:18.84    4:13.50         12  
     r:+0.72  25.77       55.20 (29.43)     1:27.29 (32.09)     1:59.78 (32.49)
        2:38.17 (38.39)     3:17.63 (39.46)     3:45.96 (28.33)     4:13.50 (27.54)
 12 Wesley, James M     SO F A U                4:24.41    4:19.36          9  
     r:+0.73  26.15       56.58 (30.43)     1:30.21 (33.63)     2:03.15 (32.94)
        2:40.47 (37.32)     3:18.61 (38.14)     3:49.39 (30.78)     4:19.36 (29.97)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                3:43.48  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee            3:58.77    3:58.98 q      
     r:+0.70  25.41       54.80 (29.39)     1:26.01 (31.21)     1:56.18 (30.17)
        2:29.74 (33.56)     3:03.76 (34.02)     3:32.23 (28.47)     3:58.98 (26.75)
  2 Kenny, Michael J          SO Georgia Tech         4:16.86    3:59.24 q      
     r:+0.70  25.40       54.40 (29.00)     1:26.17 (31.77)     1:56.58 (30.41)
        2:30.32 (33.74)     3:04.70 (34.38)     3:32.69 (27.99)     3:59.24 (26.55)
  3 Kase, Dylan S             JR Georgia Tech         4:18.33    4:03.89 q      
     r:+0.77  25.10       53.91 (28.81)     1:25.18 (31.27)     1:56.03 (30.85)
        2:31.36 (35.33)     3:07.52 (36.16)     3:35.78 (28.26)     4:03.89 (28.11)
  4 Gutknecht, Chase T        FR Georgia Tech         4:17.38    4:03.93 q      
     r:+0.70  25.76       55.38 (29.62)     1:26.47 (31.09)     1:57.41 (30.94)
        2:32.33 (34.92)     3:07.65 (35.32)     3:36.49 (28.84)     4:03.93 (27.44)
  5 Nilsson, Andreas          SR Georgia Tech         4:10.19    4:05.22 q      
     r:+0.71  25.34       54.22 (28.88)     1:25.94 (31.72)     1:57.13 (31.19)
        2:30.69 (33.56)     3:05.48 (34.79)     3:35.72 (30.24)     4:05.22 (29.50)
  6 Heron, David T               Tennessee            4:14.40    4:09.93 q      
     r:+0.70  27.23       58.43 (31.20)     1:32.14 (33.71)     2:04.97 (32.83)
        2:40.39 (35.42)     3:16.61 (36.22)     3:43.72 (27.11)     4:09.93 (26.21)
  7 Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee            4:06.55    4:10.45 q      
     r:+0.74  26.26       56.12 (29.86)     1:29.20 (33.08)     2:02.84 (33.64)
        2:38.33 (35.49)     3:13.68 (35.35)     3:42.89 (29.21)     4:10.45 (27.56)
  8 Signorin, Ryan J          SO Tennessee            3:59.22    4:10.48 q      
     r:+0.76  25.72       55.66 (29.94)     1:28.52 (32.86)     2:00.90 (32.38)
        2:37.55 (36.65)     3:13.96 (36.41)     3:42.78 (28.82)     4:10.48 (27.70)
  9 Bevier, Bryce D           JR Tennessee            4:08.22    4:12.46 q      
     r:+0.70  26.51       56.12 (29.61)     1:29.24 (33.12)     2:02.11 (32.87)
        2:38.10 (35.99)     3:14.84 (36.74)     3:44.18 (29.34)     4:12.46 (28.28)
 10 Landi, Nick T             FR F A U                4:18.26    4:16.56 q      
     r:+0.80  26.93       58.37 (31.44)     1:30.32 (31.95)     2:02.14 (31.82)
        2:38.62 (36.48)     3:15.33 (36.71)     3:46.61 (31.28)     4:16.56 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petersen, Sam L           SR Tennessee            4:18.55    4:18.84 q      
     r:+0.76  26.22       56.48 (30.26)     1:28.70 (32.22)     2:00.87 (32.17)
        2:40.65 (39.78)     3:21.61 (40.96)     3:50.69 (29.08)     4:18.84 (28.15)
 12 Custodio, Aaron S         SO F A U                4:22.99    4:20.78 q      
     r:+0.73  26.46       56.83 (30.37)     1:33.05 (36.22)     2:07.45 (34.40)
        2:43.06 (35.61)     3:19.00 (35.94)     3:50.40 (31.40)     4:20.78 (30.38)
 13 Wesley, James M           SO F A U                4:26.92    4:24.41 q      
     r:+0.72  26.62       57.25 (30.63)     1:30.52 (33.27)     2:04.77 (34.25)
        2:43.95 (39.18)     3:23.15 (39.20)     3:54.13 (30.98)     4:24.41 (30.28)
 14 Golliher, Sid J           SO F A U                4:23.07    4:29.61 q      
     r:+0.81  27.77     1:00.32 (32.55)     1:36.05 (35.73)     2:10.54 (34.49)
        2:48.32 (37.78)     3:27.46 (39.14)     3:58.63 (31.17)     4:29.61 (30.98)
 -- Lehane, Sean M            SO Tennessee            4:03.22   X3:58.50        
     r:+0.68  25.29       55.03 (29.74)     1:24.57 (29.54)     1:53.57 (29.00)
        2:29.26 (35.69)     3:05.21 (35.95)     3:32.42 (27.21)     3:58.50 (26.08)
 -- Gibson, Grayson N         FR F A U                4:46.93   X4:34.24        
     r:+0.73  26.86       58.11 (31.25)     1:32.57 (34.46)     2:05.84 (33.27)
        2:45.34 (39.50)     3:27.26 (41.92)     4:01.91 (34.65)     4:34.24 (32.33)
 -- Leland, Trevor P          SO Tennessee            4:15.22        XDQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
     r:+0.75  27.00       57.58 (30.58)     1:31.25 (33.67)     2:04.50 (33.25)
        2:41.52 (37.02)     3:20.33 (38.81)     3:51.96 (31.63)          DQ (30.49)
 -- Myhre, Ben W              SO Tennessee            4:10.25         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
     r:+0.65  25.35       54.97 (29.62)     1:28.72 (33.75)     2:02.04 (33.32)
        2:39.22 (37.18)     3:17.68 (38.46)     3:47.08 (29.40)          DQ (27.98)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC                        
          GT: # 53.79   2/18/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                   
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fridell, My         SO Miami (FL)             54.49      53.70 B       26  
     r:+0.71  25.04       53.70 (28.66)                                        
  2 Svensson, Emma K    JR FGCU                   55.03      54.65         23  
     r:+0.74  25.00       54.65 (29.65)                                        
  3 Gendron, Lindsay D  SR Tennessee              55.38      55.05         22  
     r:+0.88  25.88       55.05 (29.17)                                        
  4 Moran, Kayla M      FR Vanderbilt             55.05      55.28         21  
     r:+0.64  25.94       55.28 (29.34)                                        
  5 Lefebvre, Frederiq  SO Georgia Tech           56.16      55.47         20  
     r:+0.77  25.90       55.47 (29.57)                                        
  6 Algee, Angela J     FR Miami (FL)             56.40      56.40         19  
     r:+0.71  26.41       56.40 (29.99)                                        
  7 Oberg, Chrissy C    JR Vanderbilt             56.40      56.43         18  
     r:+0.82  26.70       56.43 (29.73)                                        
  8 Kovacs, Anett       JR F A U                  56.25      56.47         17  
     r:+0.79  26.69       56.47 (29.78)                                        
  9 Cefal, Michelle Z      Tennessee              56.58      56.53         16  
     r:+0.74  26.58       56.53 (29.95)                                        
 10 Koch, Rachel L      FR Vanderbilt             56.57      56.60         15  
     r:+0.61  26.35       56.60 (30.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Torres, Lauren J    JR Vanderbilt             56.69      55.84         12  
     r:+0.68  25.97       55.84 (29.87)                                        
 12 Lundstrom, Heather     Tennessee              56.87      55.98          9  
     r:+0.74  26.32       55.98 (29.66)                                        
 13 Brandus, Kate E     JR Georgia Tech           56.91      56.59          8  
     r:+0.75  26.10       56.59 (30.49)                                        
 14 Johnson, Faith N    SO Tennessee              57.54      56.99          7  
     r:+0.69  26.37       56.99 (30.62)                                        
 15 Tegner, Madeline R     Tennessee              57.49      57.15          6  
     r:+0.79  27.06       57.15 (30.09)                                        
 16 Tremols, Nina          JMU                    57.33      57.27          5  
     r:+0.76  26.62       57.27 (30.65)                                        
 17 Clark, Katherine D  SO Georgia Tech           57.50      57.82          4  
     r:+0.73  27.03       57.82 (30.79)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Katheri  SR Miami (FL)             57.09      58.05          3  
     r:+0.68  26.80       58.05 (31.25)                                        
 19 Blankenburg, Alex   FR Vanderbilt             57.67      58.41          2  
     r:+0.73  27.67       58.41 (30.74)                                        
 20 Kerman, Katherine   SO Georgia Tech           57.17      59.57          1  
     r:+0.81  27.15       59.57 (32.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Criscuolo, Melissa     JMU                    58.22      55.78        
     r:+0.66  26.31       55.78 (29.47)                                        
 22 Clark, Ashley          JMU                    58.06      56.50        
     r:+0.76  26.34       56.50 (30.16)                                        
 23 Sudarma, Tiffany C  FR Miami (FL)             57.68      56.71        
     r:+0.76  26.81       56.71 (29.90)                                        
 24 Dubay, Shannon         JMU                    57.85      56.81        
     r:+0.77  26.48       56.81 (30.33)                                        
 25 Kiger, Heather E    SO Tennessee              57.84      56.82        
     r:+0.69  26.26       56.82 (30.56)                                        
 26 Tanninen, Christin  SR FGCU                   57.80      57.75        
     r:+0.72  26.76       57.75 (30.99)                                        
 27 Forrester, Patrici     Tennessee              59.15      58.30        
     r:+0.73  27.65       58.30 (30.65)                                        
 28 DeMonte, Anna P     SO Tennessee              59.16      58.57        
     r:+0.77  27.57       58.57 (31.00)                                        
 29 Vieni, Jennifer        JMU                    59.12      58.63        
     r:+0.69  27.06       58.63 (31.57)                                        
 30 Reyes, Claudia L    FR FGCU                   58.36      59.24        
     r:+0.74  27.00       59.24 (32.24)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC                        
          GT: # 53.79   2/18/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                   
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fridell, My               SO Miami (FL)             55.22      54.49 qB     
     r:+0.72  25.62       54.49 (28.87)                                        
  2 Svensson, Emma K          JR FGCU                   56.61      55.03 q      
     r:+0.72  25.26       55.03 (29.77)                                        
  3 Moran, Kayla M            FR Vanderbilt             56.79      55.05 q      
     r:+0.66  25.90       55.05 (29.15)                                        
  4 Gendron, Lindsay D        SR Tennessee              56.59      55.38 q      
     r:+0.90  26.29       55.38 (29.09)                                        
  5 Lefebvre, Frederique      SO Georgia Tech           57.54      56.16 q      
     r:+0.77  26.37       56.16 (29.79)                                        
  6 Kovacs, Anett             JR F A U                  56.99      56.25 q      
     r:+0.75  26.71       56.25 (29.54)                                        
  7 Oberg, Chrissy C          JR Vanderbilt                NT      56.40 q      
     r:+0.80  26.60       56.40 (29.80)                                        
  7 Algee, Angela J           FR Miami (FL)             56.38      56.40 q      
     r:+0.68  26.37       56.40 (30.03)                                        
  9 Koch, Rachel L            FR Vanderbilt             57.34      56.57 q      
     r:+0.65  26.33       56.57 (30.24)                                        
 10 Cefal, Michelle Z            Tennessee              56.01      56.58 q      
     r:+0.76  26.45       56.58 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torres, Lauren J          JR Vanderbilt           1:00.62      56.69 q      
     r:+0.71  26.70       56.69 (29.99)                                        
 12 Lundstrom, Heather M         Tennessee              55.51      56.87 q      
     r:+0.74  26.71       56.87 (30.16)                                        
 13 Brandus, Kate E           JR Georgia Tech           57.12      56.91 q      
     r:+0.77  26.53       56.91 (30.38)                                        
 14 Griffith, Mary E          SO Tennessee              56.06      57.02 q      
     r:+0.73  26.37       57.02 (30.65)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Katherine M    SR Miami (FL)                NT      57.09 q      
     r:+0.67  26.34       57.09 (30.75)                                        
 16 Kerman, Katherine R       SO Georgia Tech              NT      57.17 q      
     r:+0.76  26.26       57.17 (30.91)                                        
 17 Tremols, Nina                JMU                  1:00.35      57.33 q      
     r:+0.75  26.56       57.33 (30.77)                                        
 18 Tegner, Madeline R           Tennessee              57.81      57.49 q      
     r:+0.80  27.02       57.49 (30.47)                                        
 19 Clark, Katherine D        SO Georgia Tech              NT      57.50 q      
     r:+0.77  26.11       57.50 (31.39)                                        
 20 Johnson, Faith N          SO Tennessee              58.65      57.54 q      
     r:+0.68  26.21       57.54 (31.33)                                        
 20 Coutts, Heather J         JR FGCU                   59.29      57.54 q      
     r:+0.69  26.46       57.54 (31.08)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Blankenburg, Alex L       FR Vanderbilt             59.71      57.67 q      
     r:+0.75  27.25       57.67 (30.42)                                        
 23 Sudarma, Tiffany C        FR Miami (FL)             58.37      57.68 q      
     r:+0.74  27.02       57.68 (30.66)                                        
 24 Tanninen, Christina D     SR FGCU                 1:03.92      57.80 q      
     r:+0.75  26.74       57.80 (31.06)                                        
 25 Kiger, Heather E          SO Tennessee              57.26      57.84 q      
     r:+0.76  26.84       57.84 (31.00)                                        
 26 Dubay, Shannon               JMU                    58.19      57.85 q      
     r:+0.80  27.08       57.85 (30.77)                                        
 27 Bruens, Harper M          SO Tennessee              56.35      58.03 q      
     r:+0.75  26.72       58.03 (31.31)                                        
 28 Clark, Ashley                JMU                    59.51      58.06 q      
     r:+0.75  27.29       58.06 (30.77)                                        
 29 Robins, Devon F           JR FGCU                   59.21      58.09 q      
     r:+0.73  27.26       58.09 (30.83)                                        
 30 Criscuolo, Melissa           JMU                    57.67      58.22 q      
     r:+0.69  27.44       58.22 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Centeno, Tryshia M        SR FGCU                 1:03.49      58.29        
     r:+0.72  27.47       58.29 (30.82)                                        
 32 Reyes, Claudia L          FR FGCU                   59.91      58.36        
     r:+0.77  27.35       58.36 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dickson, Morgan J            Tennessee              58.64      58.60        
     r:+0.72  27.35       58.60 (31.25)                                        
 34 Hannis, Molly C           SO Tennessee              57.80      59.02        
     r:+0.77  28.11       59.02 (30.91)                                        
 35 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    SO Tennessee              59.44      59.08        
     r:+0.72  27.73       59.08 (31.35)                                        
 36 Vieni, Jennifer              JMU                  1:00.32      59.12        
     r:+0.70  27.28       59.12 (31.84)                                        
 37 Forrester, Patricia D        Tennessee              57.50      59.15        
     r:+0.73  27.30       59.15 (31.85)                                        
 38 DeMonte, Anna P           SO Tennessee              57.13      59.16        
     r:+0.80  27.38       59.16 (31.78)                                        
 39 Callahan, Colleen            Tennessee              58.00      59.42        
     r:+0.77  27.51       59.42 (31.91)                                        
 40 Martin, Cameron              JMU                    59.38      59.50        
     r:+0.79  27.79       59.50 (31.71)                                        
 41 Edsall, Kacy                 JMU                    59.72      59.52        
     r:+0.73  27.93       59.52 (31.59)                                        
 42 Clarke, Stephanie            JMU                  1:00.88      59.99        
     r:+0.70  27.64       59.99 (32.35)                                        
 43 Breaux, Elise F           FR Georgia Tech           59.99    1:00.07        
     r:+0.77  27.87     1:00.07 (32.20)                                        
 44 Coughlin, Kathryn A       FR Vanderbilt                NT    1:00.40        
     r:+0.70  28.30     1:00.40 (32.10)                                        
 45 Maloney, Kelsey C         JR Georgia Tech         1:02.56    1:00.43        
     r:+0.69  28.39     1:00.43 (32.04)                                        
 46 Young, Rebecca A          SR Vanderbilt           1:01.89    1:00.61        
     r:+0.80  28.02     1:00.61 (32.59)                                        
 47 Crino, Rachel P           SO F A U                1:02.03    1:00.64        
     r:+0.72  27.81     1:00.64 (32.83)                                        
 48 Conoscenti, Laura         FR F A U                1:01.63    1:00.74        
     r:+0.73  28.64     1:00.74 (32.10)                                        
 49 Small, Blaine C           JR FGCU                 1:00.97    1:00.76        
     r:+0.79  28.38     1:00.76 (32.38)                                        
 50 Saukas, Breanna A         FR F A U                1:04.48    1:00.77        
     r:+0.74  28.51     1:00.77 (32.26)                                        
 51 Tracy, Xanna M            FR Georgia Tech              NT    1:01.35        
     r:+0.72  27.80     1:01.35 (33.55)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Diana          FR F A U                1:03.40    1:02.42        
     r:+0.78  29.08     1:02.42 (33.34)                                        
 53 Payamps, Natasha          FR F A U                1:04.93    1:03.12        
     r:+0.70  28.85     1:03.12 (34.27)                                        
 54 Rende, Rachel L           FR F A U                1:04.57    1:04.11        
     r:+0.72  29.72     1:04.11 (34.39)                                        
 -- Toussaint, Kira M         FR FGCU                   57.21        SCR        
 -- Kase, Samantha C          FR Georgia Tech         1:00.32        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan                      
          GT: # 46.45   2/27/2013 Eric Chiu, Georgia Tech                      
                45.93  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 van Duijn, Nico     JR Georgia Tech           47.15      47.33 B       26  
     r:+0.69  22.05       47.33 (25.28)                                        
  2 Kosic, Andrew W     JR Georgia Tech           48.87      47.61 B       23  
     r:+0.71  22.34       47.61 (25.27)                                        
  3 Rairden, Sam E      SR Tennessee              49.51      48.57         22  
     r:+0.68  22.70       48.57 (25.87)                                        
  4 Sarman, Mark C      JR Georgia Tech           49.15      48.94         21  
     r:+0.62  22.84       48.94 (26.10)                                        
  5 Hetland, Oystein R  SR Tennessee              49.27      49.80         20  
     r:+0.77  22.54       49.80 (27.26)                                        
  6 Percy, Luke W          Tennessee              50.21      49.89         19  
     r:+0.72  23.54       49.89 (26.35)                                        
  7 Chetcuti, Andrew    JR Georgia Tech           49.92      50.30         18  
     r:+0.57  23.31       50.30 (26.99)                                        
  8 Sadsad, Chris J     SO Tennessee              50.69      50.86         17  
     r:+0.67  23.26       50.86 (27.60)                                        
  9 Wilson, Taylor      FR Georgia Tech           50.41      50.97         16  
     r:+0.68  23.93       50.97 (27.04)                                        
 10 Johnson, Jacob      SR Georgia Tech           51.08      51.11         15  
     r:+0.64  23.53       51.11 (27.58)                                        
B - Final
 11 Thulin, Jacob N     JR Tennessee              51.29      49.56         12  
     r:+0.73  22.92       49.56 (26.64)                                        
 12 Graff, Tyler P      FR Georgia Tech           51.25      50.50          9  
     r:+0.69  23.76       50.50 (26.74)                                        
 13 Myhre, Ben W        SO Tennessee              52.06      50.72          8  
     r:+0.65  23.36       50.72 (27.36)                                        
 14 Johnston, Spencer   FR Georgia Tech           51.25      51.26          7  
     r:+0.67  23.63       51.26 (27.63)                                        
 15 Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee              52.36      51.78          6  
     r:+0.69  24.02       51.78 (27.76)                                        
 16 Swartsel, Hunter E  SO F A U                  51.67      51.85          5  
     r:+0.66  24.19       51.85 (27.66)                                        
 17 Svagerko, Carl J    SR Tennessee              52.20      52.04          4  
     r:+0.68  23.70       52.04 (28.34)                                        
 18 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                  52.57      52.24          3  
     r:+0.72  24.33       52.24 (27.91)                                        
 19 Colletti, Nicholas  SR Georgia Tech           52.09      52.49          2  
     r:+0.75  23.84       52.49 (28.65)                                        
 20 Tillman, Troy N     JR Tennessee              52.73      54.63          1  
     r:+0.67  24.80       54.63 (29.83)                                        
C - Final
 21 McFall, Ryan W      JR Tennessee              53.09      51.19        
     r:+0.61  23.96       51.19 (27.23)                                        
 22 Deegan, Brian H     FR F A U                  53.30      53.04        
     r:+0.75  24.51       53.04 (28.53)                                        
 23 Gurtowsky, Logan A  FR F A U                  53.51      53.10        
     r:+0.75  25.44       53.10 (27.66)                                        
 24 Garner, Miles G     SO Tennessee              52.76      53.13        
     r:+0.72  24.62       53.13 (28.51)                                        
 25 Oakes, Malachi D    JR F A U                  53.86      53.30        
     r:+0.77  25.49       53.30 (27.81)                                        
 26 Sugishita, Daniel   FR F A U                  53.21      53.31        
     r:+0.67  24.96       53.31 (28.35)                                        
 27 Cornett, Adam A     SO Tennessee              52.83      53.81        
     r:+0.74  24.89       53.81 (28.92)                                        
 28 Gibson, Grayson N   FR F A U                  57.53      55.06        
     r:+0.71  25.35       55.06 (29.71)                                        
 29 Diaz, Marcos B      SO F A U                  55.40      55.14        
     r:+0.62  25.71       55.14 (29.43)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan                      
          GT: # 46.45   2/27/2013 Eric Chiu, Georgia Tech                      
                45.93  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 van Duijn, Nico           JR Georgia Tech           48.63      47.15 qB     
     r:+0.71  22.10       47.15 (25.05)                                        
  2 Kosic, Andrew W           JR Georgia Tech              NT      48.87 q      
     r:+0.78  22.96       48.87 (25.91)                                        
  3 Sarman, Mark C            JR Georgia Tech           50.75      49.15 q      
     r:+0.63  22.88       49.15 (26.27)                                        
  4 Hetland, Oystein R        SR Tennessee              49.85      49.27 q      
     r:+0.70  22.42       49.27 (26.85)                                        
  5 Rairden, Sam E            SR Tennessee              50.63      49.51 q      
     r:+0.69  22.66       49.51 (26.85)                                        
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew          JR Georgia Tech           51.50      49.92 q      
     r:+0.57  22.92       49.92 (27.00)                                        
  7 Percy, Luke W                Tennessee              48.00      50.21 q      
     r:+0.64  22.93       50.21 (27.28)                                        
  8 Wilson, Taylor            FR Georgia Tech              NT      50.41 q      
     r:+0.70  22.88       50.41 (27.53)                                        
  9 Sadsad, Chris J           SO Tennessee              50.42      50.69 q      
     r:+0.67  24.05       50.69 (26.64)                                        
 10 Johnson, Jacob            SR Georgia Tech           52.77      51.08 q      
     r:+0.67  23.73       51.08 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston, Spencer F       FR Georgia Tech           53.53      51.25 q      
     r:+0.69  23.36       51.25 (27.89)                                        
 11 Graff, Tyler P            FR Georgia Tech              NT      51.25 q      
     r:+0.69  23.88       51.25 (27.37)                                        
 13 Thulin, Jacob N           JR Tennessee              49.54      51.29 q      
     r:+0.76  23.99       51.29 (27.30)                                        
 14 Swartsel, Hunter E        SO F A U                  54.18      51.67 q      
     r:+0.65  24.32       51.67 (27.35)                                        
 15 Myhre, Ben W              SO Tennessee              51.91      52.06 q      
     r:+0.63  24.28       52.06 (27.78)                                        
 16 Colletti, Nicholas R      SR Georgia Tech              NT      52.09 q      
     r:+0.72  24.02       52.09 (28.07)                                        
 17 Svagerko, Carl J          SR Tennessee              51.82      52.20 q      
     r:+0.67  23.72       52.20 (28.48)                                        
 18 Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee              52.13      52.36 q      
     r:+0.70  23.98       52.36 (28.38)                                        
 19 Walsh, John W             SR F A U                  53.99      52.57 q      
     r:+0.70  24.36       52.57 (28.21)                                        
 20 Tillman, Troy N           JR Tennessee              54.88      52.73 q      
     r:+0.66  24.12       52.73 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Garner, Miles G           SO Tennessee              53.90      52.76 q      
     r:+0.71  24.74       52.76 (28.02)                                        
 22 Prono, Renato             SR Tennessee              54.81      52.77 q      
     r:+0.67  24.49       52.77 (28.28)                                        
 23 Cornett, Adam A           SO Tennessee              58.90      52.83 q      
     r:+0.72  24.50       52.83 (28.33)                                        
 24 McFall, Ryan W            JR Tennessee              52.15      53.09 q      
     r:+0.61  24.69       53.09 (28.40)                                        
 25 Sugishita, Daniel K       FR F A U                  54.20      53.21 q      
     r:+0.69  24.91       53.21 (28.30)                                        
 26 Deegan, Brian H           FR F A U                  54.05      53.30 q      
     r:+0.77  24.68       53.30 (28.62)                                        
 27 Gurtowsky, Logan A        FR F A U                  54.54      53.51 q      
     r:+0.74  24.96       53.51 (28.55)                                        
 28 Oakes, Malachi D          JR F A U                  54.24      53.86 q      
     r:+0.72  25.36       53.86 (28.50)                                        
 29 Diaz, Marcos B            SO F A U                  56.34      55.40 q      
     r:+0.61  25.47       55.40 (29.93)                                        
 30 Gibson, Grayson N         FR F A U                  57.55      57.53 q      
     r:+0.71  26.48       57.53 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Hirstein, Austin X           Tennessee              55.38     X52.70        
     r:+0.75  24.46       52.70 (28.24)                                        
 -- Signorin, Ryan J          SO Tennessee              52.00     X52.83        
     r:+0.74  24.25       52.83 (28.58)                                        
 -- Leland, Trevor P          SO Tennessee              55.33     X56.21        
     r:+1.38  26.31       56.21 (29.90)                                        
 -- Mills, Tyler D               Tennessee              51.22         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     r:+0.69  24.35          DQ (27.25)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:43.91  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D  SR Tennessee            1:48.35    1:46.79 B       26  
     r:+0.87  25.77       52.90 (27.13)     1:20.17 (27.27)     1:46.79 (26.62)
  2 Toussaint, Kira M   FR FGCU                 1:48.26    1:48.58         23  
     r:+0.72  24.72       52.15 (27.43)     1:20.22 (28.07)     1:48.58 (28.36)
  3 White, Hailey E     SR Georgia Tech         1:50.22    1:49.18         22  
     r:+0.71  25.58       53.36 (27.78)     1:21.17 (27.81)     1:49.18 (28.01)
  4 Ruiu, Chiara        SO Georgia Tech         1:50.65    1:50.21         21  
     r:+0.71  25.67       53.17 (27.50)     1:21.42 (28.25)     1:50.21 (28.79)
  5 Griffith, Mary E    SO Tennessee            1:50.52    1:51.19         20  
     r:+0.75  25.85       53.68 (27.83)     1:22.14 (28.46)     1:51.19 (29.05)
  6 Johnson, Faith N    SO Tennessee            1:50.62    1:51.45         19  
     r:+0.68  25.11       53.08 (27.97)     1:22.09 (29.01)     1:51.45 (29.36)
  7 Staskevicius, Erik  SO Georgia Tech         1:51.86    1:51.82         18  
     r:+0.74  25.92       53.85 (27.93)     1:22.66 (28.81)     1:51.82 (29.16)
  8 Cabrera, Lani R     SO FGCU                 1:51.82    1:52.00         17  
     r:+0.78  26.04       54.01 (27.97)     1:23.26 (29.25)     1:52.00 (28.74)
  9 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                1:52.03    1:52.18         16  
     r:+0.75  25.77       53.91 (28.14)     1:22.91 (29.00)     1:52.18 (29.27)
 10 Driscoll, Lauren N     Tennessee            1:52.09    1:52.46         15  
     r:+0.72  26.54       54.84 (28.30)     1:23.82 (28.98)     1:52.46 (28.64)
B - Final
 11 Bencic, Carrie A    FR Vanderbilt           1:52.38    1:50.66         12  
     r:+0.78  26.41       54.69 (28.28)     1:23.02 (28.33)     1:50.66 (27.64)
 12 Martin, Hannah L    SO Vanderbilt           1:52.56    1:51.27          9  
     r:+0.71  25.58       53.37 (27.79)     1:22.06 (28.69)     1:51.27 (29.21)
 13 Bruens, Harper M    SO Tennessee            1:52.15    1:51.93          8  
     r:+0.74  25.75       53.80 (28.05)     1:22.95 (29.15)     1:51.93 (28.98)
 14 Meeder, Lindsey B   SR FGCU                 1:52.79    1:52.05          7  
     r:+0.68  25.73       53.96 (28.23)     1:23.10 (29.14)     1:52.05 (28.95)
 15 Robins, Devon F     JR FGCU                 1:53.04    1:52.23          6  
     r:+0.72  25.86       53.79 (27.93)     1:22.95 (29.16)     1:52.23 (29.28)
 16 Hamilton, Sara L    SO FGCU                 1:53.26    1:53.24          5  
     r:+0.69  25.28       53.38 (28.10)     1:22.82 (29.44)     1:53.24 (30.42)
 17 Torres, Lauren J    JR Vanderbilt           1:53.07    1:53.47          3.5
     r:+0.70  26.20       54.72 (28.52)     1:23.93 (29.21)     1:53.47 (29.54)
 17 Finkbeiner, Caroli  SO Tennessee            1:53.49    1:53.47          3.5
     r:+0.72  26.04       54.53 (28.49)     1:23.83 (29.30)     1:53.47 (29.64)
 19 Schiffer, Nina      JR FGCU                 1:52.23    1:54.36          2  
     r:+0.74  26.14       54.90 (28.76)     1:24.43 (29.53)     1:54.36 (29.93)
 20 McNeilis, Kate K    SR Tennessee            1:53.34    1:55.26          1  
     r:+0.77  26.08       54.92 (28.84)     1:25.30 (30.38)     1:55.26 (29.96)
C - Final
 21 Morris, Camryne A      Tennessee            1:53.81    1:51.30        
     r:+0.76  26.15       54.33 (28.18)     1:22.81 (28.48)     1:51.30 (28.49)
 22 Molano, Carli          JMU                  1:53.97    1:52.30        
     r:+0.69  26.01       54.57 (28.56)     1:23.72 (29.15)     1:52.30 (28.58)
 23 Dodge, Katie M      SO F A U                1:53.95    1:52.79        
     r:+0.70  26.55       54.74 (28.19)     1:23.61 (28.87)     1:52.79 (29.18)
 24 Thomas, Caroline S  JR Vanderbilt           1:54.60    1:54.07        
     r:+0.73  26.10       54.71 (28.61)     1:24.12 (29.41)     1:54.07 (29.95)
 25 King, Abbey N       SO F A U                1:54.88    1:54.28        
     r:+0.84  26.58       55.54 (28.96)     1:25.13 (29.59)     1:54.28 (29.15)
 26 Niles, Cassie J     JR FGCU                 1:54.18    1:54.49        
     r:+0.70  26.21       54.79 (28.58)     1:24.28 (29.49)     1:54.49 (30.21)
 27 Roberts, Melissa G  SR Vanderbilt           1:55.24    1:55.43        
     r:+0.72  26.29       55.04 (28.75)     1:24.64 (29.60)     1:55.43 (30.79)
 28 Marinheiro, Marcel  FR FGCU                 1:55.22    1:55.52        
     r:+0.79  26.87       56.35 (29.48)     1:25.98 (29.63)     1:55.52 (29.54)
 29 Wang, Christina S   FR Vanderbilt           1:54.85    1:55.86        
     r:+0.79  26.43       55.24 (28.81)     1:24.94 (29.70)     1:55.86 (30.92)
 30 Ho, Victoria I      SO FGCU                 1:54.81    1:56.38        
     r:+0.74  26.41       55.21 (28.80)     1:25.16 (29.95)     1:56.38 (31.22)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:43.91  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toussaint, Kira M         FR FGCU                 1:52.03    1:48.26 q      
     r:+0.69  24.86       51.99 (27.13)     1:19.59 (27.60)     1:48.26 (28.67)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D        SR Tennessee            1:47.51    1:48.35 q      
     r:+0.89  25.67       52.92 (27.25)     1:20.75 (27.83)     1:48.35 (27.60)
  3 White, Hailey E           SR Georgia Tech         1:52.39    1:50.22 q      
     r:+0.77  25.91       53.69 (27.78)     1:21.80 (28.11)     1:50.22 (28.42)
  4 Griffith, Mary E          SO Tennessee            1:48.99    1:50.52 q      
     r:+0.72  26.15       53.96 (27.81)     1:22.21 (28.25)     1:50.52 (28.31)
  5 Johnson, Faith N          SO Tennessee            1:49.98    1:50.62 q      
     r:+0.67  25.46       53.38 (27.92)     1:21.72 (28.34)     1:50.62 (28.90)
  6 Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech         1:52.98    1:50.65 q      
     r:+0.67  25.42       52.88 (27.46)     1:21.50 (28.62)     1:50.65 (29.15)
  7 Kovacs, Anett             JR F A U                1:55.83    1:51.73 q      
     r:+0.76  26.30       54.64 (28.34)     1:23.15 (28.51)     1:51.73 (28.58)
  8 Cabrera, Lani R           SO FGCU                 1:54.30    1:51.82 q      
     r:+0.75  26.04       54.20 (28.16)     1:23.11 (28.91)     1:51.82 (28.71)
  9 Staskevicius, Erika L     SO Georgia Tech         1:52.85    1:51.86 q      
     r:+0.74  25.82       53.95 (28.13)     1:22.82 (28.87)     1:51.86 (29.04)
 10 Bucz, Agi                 SO F A U                1:57.14    1:52.03 q      
     r:+0.73  25.78       53.90 (28.12)     1:23.00 (29.10)     1:52.03 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Driscoll, Lauren N           Tennessee            1:50.50    1:52.09 q      
     r:+0.69  26.67       55.26 (28.59)     1:24.03 (28.77)     1:52.09 (28.06)
 12 Bruens, Harper M          SO Tennessee            1:50.00    1:52.15 q      
     r:+0.74  26.04       54.44 (28.40)     1:23.43 (28.99)     1:52.15 (28.72)
 13 Schiffer, Nina            JR FGCU                 1:57.27    1:52.23 q      
     r:+0.83  26.01       54.53 (28.52)     1:23.48 (28.95)     1:52.23 (28.75)
 14 Bencic, Carrie A          FR Vanderbilt           1:53.57    1:52.38 q      
     r:+0.75  26.54       55.45 (28.91)     1:24.25 (28.80)     1:52.38 (28.13)
 15 Martin, Hannah L          SO Vanderbilt           1:55.35    1:52.56 q      
     r:+0.70  26.20       54.93 (28.73)     1:23.74 (28.81)     1:52.56 (28.82)
 16 Meeder, Lindsey B         SR FGCU                 1:55.06    1:52.79 q      
     r:+0.69  26.04       54.43 (28.39)     1:23.55 (29.12)     1:52.79 (29.24)
 17 Robins, Devon F           JR FGCU                 1:55.96    1:53.04 q      
     r:+0.76  26.63       55.13 (28.50)     1:24.25 (29.12)     1:53.04 (28.79)
 18 Torres, Lauren J          JR Vanderbilt           1:56.14    1:53.07 q      
     r:+0.71  26.11       54.89 (28.78)     1:24.07 (29.18)     1:53.07 (29.00)
 19 Hamilton, Sara L          SO FGCU                 1:58.10    1:53.26 q      
     r:+0.73  25.52       53.85 (28.33)     1:23.44 (29.59)     1:53.26 (29.82)
 20 McNeilis, Kate K          SR Tennessee            1:49.21    1:53.34 q      
     r:+0.81  26.41       54.68 (28.27)     1:24.07 (29.39)     1:53.34 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    SO Tennessee            1:51.66    1:53.49 q      
     r:+0.74  26.59       55.48 (28.89)     1:24.57 (29.09)     1:53.49 (28.92)
 22 Morris, Camryne A            Tennessee            1:50.84    1:53.81 q      
     r:+0.76  26.86       55.73 (28.87)     1:25.18 (29.45)     1:53.81 (28.63)
 23 Dodge, Katie M            SO F A U                1:55.48    1:53.95 q      
     r:+0.75  26.69       55.41 (28.72)     1:24.76 (29.35)     1:53.95 (29.19)
 24 Molano, Carli                JMU                  1:54.25    1:53.97 q      
     r:+0.72  26.58       55.42 (28.84)     1:24.51 (29.09)     1:53.97 (29.46)
 25 Niles, Cassie J           JR FGCU                 1:53.96    1:54.18 q      
     r:+0.67  26.39       55.07 (28.68)     1:24.43 (29.36)     1:54.18 (29.75)
 26 Thomas, Caroline S        JR Vanderbilt                NT    1:54.60 q      
     r:+0.56  26.06       54.91 (28.85)     1:24.58 (29.67)     1:54.60 (30.02)
 27 Ho, Victoria I            SO FGCU                 1:56.42    1:54.81 q      
     r:+0.71  26.18       54.78 (28.60)     1:24.68 (29.90)     1:54.81 (30.13)
 28 Wang, Christina S         FR Vanderbilt                NT    1:54.85 q      
     r:+0.75  25.44       53.57 (28.13)     1:23.70 (30.13)     1:54.85 (31.15)
 29 King, Abbey N             SO F A U                1:58.99    1:54.88 q      
     r:+0.83  26.92       56.18 (29.26)     1:25.76 (29.58)     1:54.88 (29.12)
 30 Marinheiro, Marcella M    FR FGCU                 1:57.08    1:55.22 q      
     r:+0.77  26.78       55.91 (29.13)     1:25.60 (29.69)     1:55.22 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Roberts, Melissa G        SR Vanderbilt           1:59.13    1:55.24        
     r:+0.72  26.46       54.97 (28.51)     1:24.44 (29.47)     1:55.24 (30.80)
 32 Hahn, Madison E           FR Tennessee            1:53.42    1:55.26        
     r:+0.83  26.95       56.34 (29.39)     1:26.31 (29.97)     1:55.26 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cowley, Darelle L         SO Georgia Tech         1:58.69    1:55.32        
     r:+0.76  26.05       54.71 (28.66)     1:24.98 (30.27)     1:55.32 (30.34)
 34 Zielinski, Kristen           JMU                  1:55.47    1:55.46        
     r:+0.66  26.45       55.53 (29.08)     1:25.48 (29.95)     1:55.46 (29.98)
 35 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   SR Tennessee            1:56.29    1:55.67        
     r:+0.85  26.86       55.72 (28.86)     1:25.53 (29.81)     1:55.67 (30.14)
 36 Babbin, Kathryn L         FR Vanderbilt                NT    1:55.73        
     r:+0.85  27.15       56.26 (29.11)     1:26.01 (29.75)     1:55.73 (29.72)
 37 Martin, Cameron              JMU                  1:55.72    1:55.86        
     r:+0.78  27.68       56.93 (29.25)     1:26.36 (29.43)     1:55.86 (29.50)
 38 Davis, Cameron B          FR Miami (FL)           1:55.96    1:56.58        
     r:+0.77  27.20       56.56 (29.36)     1:26.50 (29.94)     1:56.58 (30.08)
 39 Gonzalez, Alejandra D     SO Miami (FL)           2:00.82    1:57.47        
     r:+0.70  26.68       55.98 (29.30)     1:26.85 (30.87)     1:57.47 (30.62)
 40 Leander, Christina E         Tennessee            1:51.90    1:57.69        
     r:+0.74  27.11       57.01 (29.90)     1:27.71 (30.70)     1:57.69 (29.98)
 41 Georgiadis, Margaux       SR Vanderbilt           1:58.73    1:57.82        
     r:+0.78  27.05       56.23 (29.18)     1:26.73 (30.50)     1:57.82 (31.09)
 42 Saukas, Breanna A         FR F A U                2:03.99    1:58.28        
     r:+0.74  27.15       57.48 (30.33)     1:28.12 (30.64)     1:58.28 (30.16)
 43 Conoscenti, Laura         FR F A U                1:59.16    1:58.76        
     r:+0.73  28.00       57.75 (29.75)     1:28.20 (30.45)     1:58.76 (30.56)
 44 Rochette, Natalie J       JR FGCU                 2:05.31    1:58.98        
     r:+0.85  27.51       57.64 (30.13)     1:28.64 (31.00)     1:58.98 (30.34)
 45 Vann, Ellen M             SO FGCU                      NT    1:59.41        
     r:+0.68  27.52       57.58 (30.06)     1:28.81 (31.23)     1:59.41 (30.60)
 46 Egan, Lauren V            FR Vanderbilt           1:56.81    1:59.63        
     r:+0.85  27.23       57.36 (30.13)     1:28.53 (31.17)     1:59.63 (31.10)
 47 Holling, Maggie E         JR FGCU                      NT    1:59.65        
     r:+0.73  27.26       57.40 (30.14)     1:28.59 (31.19)     1:59.65 (31.06)
 48 Adkins, Claire               JMU                  1:56.22    1:59.79        
     r:+0.81  27.64       58.25 (30.61)     1:29.33 (31.08)     1:59.79 (30.46)
 49 Crawford, Jackie             JMU                  2:00.79    2:00.00        
     r:+0.75  27.90       57.92 (30.02)     1:28.89 (30.97)     2:00.00 (31.11)
 50 Belcik, Bridget A         FR F A U                2:02.72    2:00.19        
     r:+0.73  27.17       57.19 (30.02)     1:28.77 (31.58)     2:00.19 (31.42)
 51 Murphy, Meghan L          JR Miami (FL)           2:03.54    2:00.28        
     r:+0.73  27.51       58.03 (30.52)     1:29.26 (31.23)     2:00.28 (31.02)
 52 Williamson, Michelle A    SR Vanderbilt                NT    2:00.40        
     r:+0.81  27.22       56.66 (29.44)     1:28.20 (31.54)     2:00.40 (32.20)
 53 Tanninen, Christina D     SR FGCU                 2:03.61    2:00.61        
     r:+0.77  26.58       56.37 (29.79)     1:28.53 (32.16)     2:00.61 (32.08)
 54 Jackson, Carlee M         SO F A U                1:58.99    2:01.22        
     r:+0.67  26.32       55.59 (29.27)     1:27.88 (32.29)     2:01.22 (33.34)
 55 Molenda, Charlie N        JR FGCU                 1:59.62    2:01.47        
     r:+0.73  27.72       58.38 (30.66)     1:30.04 (31.66)     2:01.47 (31.43)
 56 Roedig, Kellie M          SO FGCU                 1:58.40    2:01.68        
     r:+0.83  27.44       58.19 (30.75)     1:30.06 (31.87)     2:01.68 (31.62)
 57 Volz, Emma D              FR F A U                2:06.39    2:01.85        
     r:+0.77  28.12       58.57 (30.45)     1:30.39 (31.82)     2:01.85 (31.46)
 -- Forrester, Patricia D        Tennessee            1:55.00   X1:53.97        
     r:+0.76  26.70       55.41 (28.71)     1:24.63 (29.22)     1:53.97 (29.34)
 -- Hamilton, Caroline L      FR FGCU                      NT   X1:54.24        
     r:+0.82  27.00       55.54 (28.54)     1:24.85 (29.31)     1:54.24 (29.39)
 -- Tegner, Madeline R           Tennessee            1:56.25   X1:54.36        
     r:+0.80  26.96       55.86 (28.90)     1:25.41 (29.55)     1:54.36 (28.95)
 -- Lundstrom, Heather M         Tennessee            1:51.48   X1:54.36        
     r:+0.74  26.82       56.11 (29.29)     1:25.50 (29.39)     1:54.36 (28.86)
 -- Wilk, Sandra C            FR FGCU                 1:58.69   X1:55.36        
     r:+0.80  27.08       56.33 (29.25)     1:26.09 (29.76)     1:55.36 (29.27)
 -- Porter, Jessie A          SR FGCU                 1:59.07   X1:57.19        
     r:+0.80  27.02       56.45 (29.43)     1:26.95 (30.50)     1:57.19 (30.24)
 -- Breaux, Elise F           FR Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
          GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  SO Tennessee            1:37.39    1:37.74 B       26  
     r:+0.78  22.70       47.63 (24.93)     1:12.38 (24.75)     1:37.74 (25.36)
  2 Westergren, Mats W  SO Georgia Tech         1:38.75    1:37.76 B       23  
     r:+0.71  23.22       48.05 (24.83)     1:13.10 (25.05)     1:37.76 (24.66)
  3 Burtez, Matthieu    SO F A U                1:38.88    1:37.82 B       22  
     r:+0.63  23.07       47.84 (24.77)     1:12.68 (24.84)     1:37.82 (25.14)
  4 Poorman, Declan E   FR Georgia Tech         1:39.21    1:38.20         21  
     r:+0.76  23.32       48.49 (25.17)     1:13.51 (25.02)     1:38.20 (24.69)
  5 Clarke, Jordan J    JR F A U                1:39.67    1:39.42         20  
     r:+0.69  23.61       48.99 (25.38)     1:14.03 (25.04)     1:39.42 (25.39)
  6 Southern, Ben N     FR Georgia Tech         1:39.81    1:39.90         19  
     r:+0.71  23.39       48.67 (25.28)     1:14.32 (25.65)     1:39.90 (25.58)
  7 Andrews, Rich T     JR F A U                1:40.63    1:40.19         18  
     r:+0.70  23.96       49.09 (25.13)     1:14.66 (25.57)     1:40.19 (25.53)
  8 Lehane, Sean M      SO Tennessee            1:42.74    1:42.22         17  
     r:+0.69  23.68       49.65 (25.97)     1:15.75 (26.10)     1:42.22 (26.47)
  9 Safra, Yuval        SO Georgia Tech         1:42.70    1:42.69         16  
     r:+0.76  24.14       50.43 (26.29)     1:16.81 (26.38)     1:42.69 (25.88)
 10 Brockelbank, Ellio  JR Georgia Tech         1:39.15    1:42.95         15  
     r:+0.80  23.32       48.59 (25.27)     1:15.10 (26.51)     1:42.95 (27.85)
B - Final
 11 Dagley, Jimmy F     SO Tennessee            1:43.16    1:41.80         12  
     r:+0.66  24.03       49.60 (25.57)     1:15.58 (25.98)     1:41.80 (26.22)
 12 Graff, Tyler P      FR Georgia Tech         1:45.48    1:43.66          9  
     r:+0.70  23.99       50.32 (26.33)     1:17.38 (27.06)     1:43.66 (26.28)
 13 Olivares, Austin G  FR F A U                1:45.46    1:44.01          8  
     r:+0.73  24.71       51.89 (27.18)     1:18.18 (26.29)     1:44.01 (25.83)
 14 Borowicz, Robert A  FR Georgia Tech         1:45.76    1:44.99          7  
     r:+0.72  24.15       50.81 (26.66)     1:17.72 (26.91)     1:44.99 (27.27)
 15 Steele, Joey M      JR F A U                1:46.20    1:45.38          6  
     r:+0.76  24.50       51.34 (26.84)     1:18.33 (26.99)     1:45.38 (27.05)
 16 Bevier, Bryce D     JR Tennessee            1:46.53    1:45.45          5  
     r:+0.71  25.12       52.24 (27.12)     1:19.20 (26.96)     1:45.45 (26.25)
 17 Mills, Tyler D         Tennessee            1:46.35    1:46.27          4  
     r:+0.72  25.00       52.48 (27.48)     1:19.93 (27.45)     1:46.27 (26.34)
 18 Leland, Trevor P    SO Tennessee            1:48.66    1:46.78          3  
     r:+0.74  25.01       51.93 (26.92)     1:18.88 (26.95)     1:46.78 (27.90)
 19 Heron, David T         Tennessee            1:45.18    1:46.84          2  
     r:+0.72  24.79       52.00 (27.21)     1:19.77 (27.77)     1:46.84 (27.07)
 20 Petersen, Sam L     SR Tennessee            1:47.42    1:47.64          1  
     r:+0.78  25.04       52.69 (27.65)     1:20.25 (27.56)     1:47.64 (27.39)
C - Final
 21 O'Connor, Tom R     FR F A U                1:52.72    1:51.34        
     r:+0.76  25.65       53.51 (27.86)     1:22.41 (28.90)     1:51.34 (28.93)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
          GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   SO Tennessee            1:41.46    1:37.39 qB     
     r:+0.74  22.17       46.52 (24.35)     1:12.11 (25.59)     1:37.39 (25.28)
  2 Westergren, Mats W        SO Georgia Tech         1:42.95    1:38.75 q      
     r:+0.72  23.24       48.92 (25.68)     1:14.08 (25.16)     1:38.75 (24.67)
  3 Burtez, Matthieu          SO F A U                1:41.46    1:38.88 q      
     r:+0.68  23.70       48.14 (24.44)     1:13.23 (25.09)     1:38.88 (25.65)
  4 Brockelbank, Elliott M    JR Georgia Tech         1:44.15    1:39.15 q      
     r:+0.89  22.77       47.90 (25.13)     1:13.56 (25.66)     1:39.15 (25.59)
  5 Poorman, Declan E         FR Georgia Tech         1:42.84    1:39.21 q      
     r:+0.78  23.41       48.19 (24.78)     1:13.70 (25.51)     1:39.21 (25.51)
  6 Clarke, Jordan J          JR F A U                1:42.66    1:39.67 q      
     r:+0.71  23.35       48.75 (25.40)     1:14.08 (25.33)     1:39.67 (25.59)
  7 Southern, Ben N           FR Georgia Tech         1:40.78    1:39.81 q      
     r:+0.71  23.47       48.94 (25.47)     1:14.08 (25.14)     1:39.81 (25.73)
  8 Andrews, Rich T           JR F A U                1:44.16    1:40.63 q      
     r:+0.65  23.94       49.61 (25.67)     1:15.41 (25.80)     1:40.63 (25.22)
  9 Rairden, Sam E            SR Tennessee            1:40.72    1:42.19 q      
     r:+0.69  23.66       49.77 (26.11)     1:16.13 (26.36)     1:42.19 (26.06)
 10 Safra, Yuval              SO Georgia Tech              NT    1:42.70 q      
     r:+0.74  24.28       50.46 (26.18)     1:16.66 (26.20)     1:42.70 (26.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lehane, Sean M            SO Tennessee            1:40.47    1:42.74 q      
     r:+0.69  24.33       50.57 (26.24)     1:16.76 (26.19)     1:42.74 (25.98)
 12 Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee            1:39.92    1:42.91 q      
     r:+0.71  24.13       50.18 (26.05)     1:16.76 (26.58)     1:42.91 (26.15)
 13 Dagley, Jimmy F           SO Tennessee            1:44.61    1:43.16 q      
     r:+0.65  24.22       49.90 (25.68)     1:16.38 (26.48)     1:43.16 (26.78)
 14 Percy, Luke W                Tennessee            1:40.71    1:43.76 q      
     r:+0.67  23.83       49.73 (25.90)     1:16.57 (26.84)     1:43.76 (27.19)
 15 Heron, David T               Tennessee            1:39.80    1:45.18 q      
     r:+0.70  23.88       50.53 (26.65)     1:17.99 (27.46)     1:45.18 (27.19)
 16 Lewis, Tucker W           FR F A U                1:52.99    1:45.46 q      
     r:+0.81  24.11       51.16 (27.05)     1:18.96 (27.80)     1:45.46 (26.50)
 16 Olivares, Austin G        FR F A U                1:46.59    1:45.46 q      
     r:+0.87  24.17       50.72 (26.55)     1:17.92 (27.20)     1:45.46 (27.54)
 18 Graff, Tyler P            FR Georgia Tech         1:48.58    1:45.48 q      
     r:+0.69  24.29       50.79 (26.50)     1:18.15 (27.36)     1:45.48 (27.33)
 19 Borowicz, Robert A        FR Georgia Tech              NT    1:45.76 q      
     r:+0.66  24.04       50.24 (26.20)     1:17.46 (27.22)     1:45.76 (28.30)
 20 Steele, Joey M            JR F A U                1:49.38    1:46.20 q      
     r:+0.69  24.77       51.64 (26.87)     1:19.17 (27.53)     1:46.20 (27.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mills, Tyler D               Tennessee            1:52.12    1:46.35 q      
     r:+0.69  25.05       52.40 (27.35)     1:19.49 (27.09)     1:46.35 (26.86)
 22 Bevier, Bryce D           JR Tennessee            1:48.57    1:46.53 q      
     r:+0.78  25.04       51.97 (26.93)     1:19.43 (27.46)     1:46.53 (27.10)
 23 Wylie, Tim M              SO Tennessee            1:44.55    1:46.68 q      
     r:+0.70  24.71       51.57 (26.86)     1:19.34 (27.77)     1:46.68 (27.34)
 24 Hetland, Oystein R        SR Tennessee            1:47.42    1:46.73 q      
     r:+0.73  23.65       50.43 (26.78)     1:18.36 (27.93)     1:46.73 (28.37)
 25 Petersen, Sam L           SR Tennessee            1:50.53    1:47.42 q      
     r:+0.74  24.57       51.83 (27.26)     1:19.77 (27.94)     1:47.42 (27.65)
 26 Sadsad, Chris J           SO Tennessee            1:47.88    1:48.05 q      
     r:+0.71  24.88       52.15 (27.27)     1:19.62 (27.47)     1:48.05 (28.43)
 27 Leland, Trevor P          SO Tennessee            1:49.88    1:48.66 q      
     r:+0.78  25.61       52.77 (27.16)     1:20.25 (27.48)     1:48.66 (28.41)
 28 Thulin, Jacob N           JR Tennessee            1:44.55    1:48.90 q      
     r:+0.74  24.80       52.23 (27.43)     1:20.42 (28.19)     1:48.90 (28.48)
 29 McFall, Ryan W            JR Tennessee            1:52.12    1:50.54 q      
     r:+0.65  24.96       52.58 (27.62)     1:21.39 (28.81)     1:50.54 (29.15)
 30 O'Connor, Tom R           FR F A U                1:53.32    1:52.72 q      
     r:+0.75  25.17       52.81 (27.64)     1:22.18 (29.37)     1:52.72 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee            1:41.55   X1:43.62        
     r:+0.72  24.36       50.87 (26.51)     1:17.37 (26.50)     1:43.62 (26.25)
 -- Hirstein, Austin X           Tennessee            1:49.88   X1:47.00        
     r:+0.73  24.43       51.32 (26.89)     1:19.16 (27.84)     1:47.00 (27.84)
 -- Myhre, Ben W              SO Tennessee            1:46.55   X1:47.61        
     r:+0.64  24.26       51.66 (27.40)     1:19.95 (28.29)     1:47.61 (27.66)
 -- Garner, Miles G           SO Tennessee            1:49.78   X1:49.27        
     r:+0.89  25.02       52.28 (27.26)     1:20.74 (28.46)     1:49.27 (28.53)
 -- Svagerko, Carl J          SR Tennessee            1:49.88   X1:53.38        
     r:+0.68  24.97       53.01 (28.04)     1:23.07 (30.06)     1:53.38 (30.31)
 -- Kosic, Andrew W           JR Georgia Tech         1:38.84        SCR        
 -- Wei, Wilson W             JR Georgia Tech         1:45.64        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.19  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Won, Sin Hye           JMU                  1:03.77    1:01.24 B       26  
     r:+0.70  28.70     1:01.24 (32.54)                                        
  2 Faulkner, Elly A    JR Vanderbilt           1:02.41    1:01.71 B       23  
     r:+0.75  29.14     1:01.71 (32.57)                                        
  3 Hannis, Molly C     SO Tennessee            1:02.13    1:02.25 B       22  
     r:+0.71  28.80     1:02.25 (33.45)                                        
  4 Leter, Evita E      FR FGCU                 1:03.26    1:02.97         21  
     r:+0.68  29.03     1:02.97 (33.94)                                        
  5 Cowley, Darelle L   SO Georgia Tech         1:03.35    1:03.05         20  
     r:+0.75  29.77     1:03.05 (33.28)                                        
  6 Centeno, Tryshia M  SR FGCU                 1:04.75    1:03.85         19  
     r:+0.68  29.92     1:03.85 (33.93)                                        
  7 Schippert, Julia J  FR Miami (FL)           1:04.40    1:04.11         18  
     r:+0.77  29.97     1:04.11 (34.14)                                        
  8 Richards, Catherin  JR Georgia Tech         1:03.87    1:04.35         17  
     r:+0.72  30.14     1:04.35 (34.21)                                        
  9 Wiley, Amy J        JR Miami (FL)           1:04.70    1:04.51         16  
     r:+0.70  30.58     1:04.51 (33.93)                                        
 10 Presgraves, Amanda     JMU                  1:04.50    1:05.10         15  
     r:+0.61  30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Dubay, Shannon         JMU                  1:06.03    1:04.34         12  
     r:+0.59  30.46     1:04.34 (33.88)                                        
 12 Egan, Lauren V      FR Vanderbilt           1:06.88    1:04.93          9  
     r:+0.87  30.36     1:04.93 (34.57)                                        
 13 Richer, Emma           JMU                  1:05.66    1:04.98          8  
     r:+0.70  30.28     1:04.98 (34.70)                                        
 14 Meeder, Lindsey B   SR FGCU                 1:06.03    1:05.04          7  
     r:+0.69  30.65     1:05.04 (34.39)                                        
 15 Coughlin, Kathryn   FR Vanderbilt           1:05.30    1:05.18          6  
     r:+0.67  30.12     1:05.18 (35.06)                                        
 16 Rotsztjen, Efrat    SO Georgia Tech         1:05.53    1:06.31          5  
     r:+0.76  30.77     1:06.31 (35.54)                                        
 17 Leunis, Olivia M    FR Vanderbilt           1:06.04    1:06.73          4  
     r:+0.81  31.26     1:06.73 (35.47)                                        
 18 Soutar, Hannah I    FR FGCU                 1:06.77    1:06.86          3  
     r:+0.70  31.60     1:06.86 (35.26)                                        
 19 Callahan, Colleen      Tennessee            1:06.95    1:07.24          2  
     r:+0.75  32.03     1:07.24 (35.21)                                        
 20 Rahael, Samantha M  SO FGCU                 1:05.84    1:07.27          1  
     r:+0.74  31.18     1:07.27 (36.09)                                        
C - Final
 21 McGuirk, Meghan A   SO FGCU                 1:07.06    1:05.89        
     r:+0.72  31.06     1:05.89 (34.83)                                        
 22 Morrison, Addy         JMU                  1:07.01    1:06.38        
     r:+0.74  31.75     1:06.38 (34.63)                                        
 23 Murphy, Maddy          JMU                  1:06.98    1:06.77        
     r:+0.79  31.37     1:06.77 (35.40)                                        
 24 Fore, Caroline B    SR Georgia Tech         1:08.79    1:07.65        
     r:+0.71  32.08     1:07.65 (35.57)                                        
 25 Gaeckle, Erin M     JR Tennessee            1:08.60    1:07.80        
     r:+0.75  32.19     1:07.80 (35.61)                                        
 26 Rohal, Jaclyn E     SO Georgia Tech         1:08.56    1:08.47        
     r:+0.62  32.45     1:08.47 (36.02)                                        
 27 Gargula, Mary          JMU                  1:09.49    1:09.23        
     r:+0.72  32.69     1:09.23 (36.54)                                        
 28 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                1:08.89    1:09.59        
     r:+0.75  32.31     1:09.59 (37.28)                                        
 29 El-Hamaki, Sahra I  FR F A U                1:09.64    1:09.98        
     r:+0.66  31.89     1:09.98 (38.09)                                        
 30 Qualy, Madison S    SO Miami (FL)           1:10.30    1:10.37        
     r:+0.74  33.07     1:10.37 (37.30)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.19  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannis, Molly C           SO Tennessee            1:00.94    1:02.13 qB     
     r:+0.72  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)                                        
  2 Faulkner, Elly A          JR Vanderbilt           1:04.61    1:02.41 qB     
     r:+0.77  29.69     1:02.41 (32.72)                                        
  3 Leter, Evita E            FR FGCU                 1:03.84    1:03.26 q      
     r:+0.71  29.12     1:03.26 (34.14)                                        
  4 Cowley, Darelle L         SO Georgia Tech         1:06.53    1:03.35 q      
     r:+0.76  29.79     1:03.35 (33.56)                                        
  5 Won, Sin Hye                 JMU                  1:04.03    1:03.77 q      
     r:+0.84  29.94     1:03.77 (33.83)                                        
  6 Richards, Catherine       JR Georgia Tech         1:06.15    1:03.87 q      
     r:+0.68  29.79     1:03.87 (34.08)                                        
  7 Schippert, Julia J        FR Miami (FL)           1:05.84    1:04.40 q      
     r:+0.75  29.92     1:04.40 (34.48)                                        
  8 Presgraves, Amanda           JMU                  1:05.87    1:04.50 q      
     r:+0.57  30.38     1:04.50 (34.12)                                        
  9 Wiley, Amy J              JR Miami (FL)           1:05.26    1:04.70 q      
     r:+0.69  29.74     1:04.70 (34.96)                                        
 10 Centeno, Tryshia M        SR FGCU                 1:07.04    1:04.75 q      
     r:+0.73  30.60     1:04.75 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coughlin, Kathryn A       FR Vanderbilt           1:05.98    1:05.30 q      
     r:+0.69  30.32     1:05.30 (34.98)                                        
 12 Rotsztjen, Efrat          SO Georgia Tech         1:06.34    1:05.53 q      
     r:+0.75  30.41     1:05.53 (35.12)                                        
 13 Richer, Emma                 JMU                  1:08.20    1:05.66 q      
     r:+0.73  30.71     1:05.66 (34.95)                                        
 14 Rahael, Samantha M        SO FGCU                 1:06.44    1:05.84 q      
     r:+0.74  30.66     1:05.84 (35.18)                                        
 15 Meeder, Lindsey B         SR FGCU                 1:06.85    1:06.03 q      
     r:+0.71  31.21     1:06.03 (34.82)                                        
 15 Dubay, Shannon               JMU                  1:05.63    1:06.03 q      
     r:+0.79  31.36     1:06.03 (34.67)                                        
 17 Leunis, Olivia M          FR Vanderbilt           1:07.54    1:06.04 q      
     r:+0.77  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)                                        
 18 Soutar, Hannah I          FR FGCU                 1:07.54    1:06.77 q      
     r:+0.76  31.77     1:06.77 (35.00)                                        
 19 Egan, Lauren V            FR Vanderbilt           1:08.53    1:06.88 q      
     r:+0.86  31.53     1:06.88 (35.35)                                        
 20 Callahan, Colleen            Tennessee            1:06.28    1:06.95 q      
     r:+0.75  31.54     1:06.95 (35.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Murphy, Maddy                JMU                  1:09.01    1:06.98 q      
     r:+0.79  31.38     1:06.98 (35.60)                                        
 22 Morrison, Addy               JMU                  1:09.38    1:07.01 q      
     r:+0.79  32.00     1:07.01 (35.01)                                        
 23 McGuirk, Meghan A         SO FGCU                 1:06.88    1:07.06 q      
     r:+0.77  31.60     1:07.06 (35.46)                                        
 24 Rohal, Jaclyn E           SO Georgia Tech         1:09.43    1:08.56 q      
     r:+0.65  32.27     1:08.56 (36.29)                                        
 25 Gaeckle, Erin M           JR Tennessee            1:06.13    1:08.60 q      
     r:+0.77  32.31     1:08.60 (36.29)                                        
 26 Fore, Caroline B          SR Georgia Tech         1:09.34    1:08.79 q      
     r:+0.76  32.32     1:08.79 (36.47)                                        
 27 Roper, Hannah J           FR F A U                1:08.11    1:08.89 q      
     r:+0.80  31.91     1:08.89 (36.98)                                        
 28 Gargula, Mary                JMU                  1:09.84    1:09.49 q      
     r:+0.75  32.75     1:09.49 (36.74)                                        
 29 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        FR F A U                1:12.44    1:09.64 q      
     r:+0.64  32.22     1:09.64 (37.42)                                        
 30 Qualy, Madison S          SO Miami (FL)           1:10.17    1:10.30 q      
     r:+0.74  32.52     1:10.30 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Young, Rebecca A          SR Vanderbilt           1:09.17    1:10.63        
     r:+0.84  32.90     1:10.63 (37.73)                                        
 32 Koch, Rachel L            FR Vanderbilt                NT    1:11.22        
     r:+0.68  33.29     1:11.22 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jackson, Carlee M         SO F A U                1:10.26    1:11.71        
     r:+0.69  33.26     1:11.71 (38.45)                                        
 34 Thompson, Cherelle A      SO Tennessee            1:13.26    1:13.19        
     r:+0.68  33.23     1:13.19 (39.96)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Diana          FR F A U                     NT    1:15.76        
     r:+0.77  35.64     1:15.76 (40.12)                                        
 -- Niles, Cassie J           JR FGCU                 1:12.59   X1:10.18        
     r:+0.68  33.06     1:10.18 (37.12)                                        
 -- Onstott, Chelsea L        SR F A U                1:15.23   X1:12.79        
     r:+0.79  34.14     1:12.79 (38.65)                                        
 -- Molenda, Charlie N        JR FGCU                 1:13.84   X1:16.69        
     r:+0.83  35.54     1:16.69 (41.15)                                        
 -- Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                           
          GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech                   
                52.54  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarman, Mark C      JR Georgia Tech           56.20      55.75         26  
     r:+0.62  25.90       55.75 (29.85)                                        
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton   SR Georgia Tech           57.15      56.20         23  
     r:+0.76  26.41       56.20 (29.79)                                        
  3 Prono, Renato       SR Tennessee              57.44      56.21         22  
     r:+0.65  26.07       56.21 (30.14)                                        
  4 Salmon, Ryan A      SR Georgia Tech           58.24      57.29         21  
     r:+0.69  27.14       57.29 (30.15)                                        
  5 Lehner, Ricky D     SO Georgia Tech           57.64      57.63         20  
     r:+0.71  26.75       57.63 (30.88)                                        
  6 Dibblin, Ross E     FR Tennessee              57.73      57.78         19  
     r:+0.66  26.99       57.78 (30.79)                                        
  7 Sipowski, Kameron   SO F A U                  59.19      58.76         18  
     r:+0.66  27.52       58.76 (31.24)                                        
  8 LaMontagne, Nick R  FR Georgia Tech           59.15      59.80         17  
     r:+0.67  27.58       59.80 (32.22)                                        
  9 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                1:01.12    1:00.28         16  
     r:+0.77  28.05     1:00.28 (32.23)                                        
 10 Custodio, Aaron S   SO F A U                1:01.11    1:00.66         15  
     r:+0.70  28.06     1:00.66 (32.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hirstein, Austin X     Tennessee            1:01.45      59.41         12  
     r:+0.74  27.68       59.41 (31.73)                                        
 12 Smith, Kevin M      FR Georgia Tech         1:01.55    1:00.52          9  
     r:+0.70  28.19     1:00.52 (32.33)                                        
 13 Golliher, Sid J     SO F A U                1:04.59    1:03.28          8  
     r:+0.78  29.96     1:03.28 (33.32)                                        
 14 Deegan, Brian H     FR F A U                1:03.40    1:04.09          7  
     r:+0.74  30.07     1:04.09 (34.02)                                        
 15 Sugishita, Daniel   FR F A U                1:03.00    1:04.13          6  
     r:+0.69  29.93     1:04.13 (34.20)                                        
 16 Wesley, James M     SO F A U                1:06.34    1:04.49          5  
     r:+0.70  30.34     1:04.49 (34.15)                                        
 17 Green, Isaiah F     FR F A U                1:06.17    1:05.22          4  
     r:+0.71  30.62     1:05.22 (34.60)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                           
          GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech                   
                52.54  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarman, Mark C            JR Georgia Tech           58.53      56.20 q      
     r:+0.64  26.33       56.20 (29.87)                                        
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton Karl C  SR Georgia Tech           58.61      57.15 q      
     r:+0.78  26.81       57.15 (30.34)                                        
  3 Prono, Renato             SR Tennessee              56.29      57.44 q      
     r:+0.67  27.24       57.44 (30.20)                                        
  4 Lehner, Ricky D           SO Georgia Tech           58.26      57.64 q      
     r:+0.69  26.94       57.64 (30.70)                                        
  5 Dibblin, Ross E           FR Tennessee              55.97      57.73 q      
     r:+0.68  26.96       57.73 (30.77)                                        
  6 Salmon, Ryan A            SR Georgia Tech           59.43      58.24 q      
     r:+0.66  27.45       58.24 (30.79)                                        
  7 LaMontagne, Nick R        FR Georgia Tech         1:00.68      59.15 q      
     r:+0.66  27.29       59.15 (31.86)                                        
  8 Sipowski, Kameron M       SO F A U                1:00.89      59.19 q      
     r:+0.70  27.87       59.19 (31.32)                                        
  9 Nolte, John A             FR F A U                1:01.09      59.99 q      
     r:+0.73  27.66       59.99 (32.33)                                        
 10 Custodio, Aaron S         SO F A U                1:00.71    1:01.11 q      
     r:+0.71  28.35     1:01.11 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landi, Nick T             FR F A U                1:02.22    1:01.12 q      
     r:+0.76  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)                                        
 12 Hirstein, Austin X           Tennessee            1:01.17    1:01.45 q      
     r:+0.74  29.08     1:01.45 (32.37)                                        
 13 Smith, Kevin M            FR Georgia Tech         1:03.11    1:01.55 q      
     r:+0.68  28.64     1:01.55 (32.91)                                        
 14 Sugishita, Daniel K       FR F A U                     NT    1:03.00 q      
     r:+0.69  29.35     1:03.00 (33.65)                                        
 15 Deegan, Brian H           FR F A U                     NT    1:03.40 q      
     r:+0.81  29.72     1:03.40 (33.68)                                        
 16 Golliher, Sid J           SO F A U                1:05.09    1:04.59 q      
     r:+0.77  30.65     1:04.59 (33.94)                                        
 17 Green, Isaiah F           FR F A U                1:07.99    1:06.17 q      
     r:+0.74  31.03     1:06.17 (35.14)                                        
 -- Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee              58.77     X59.48        
     r:+0.71  27.70       59.48 (31.78)                                        
 -- Bevier, Bryce D           JR Tennessee              59.89   X1:01.82        
     r:+0.70  29.20     1:01.82 (32.62)                                        
 -- Heron, David T               Tennessee            1:00.87   X1:03.90        
     r:+0.72  29.98     1:03.90 (33.92)                                        
 -- Wesley, James M           SO F A U                     NT   X1:06.34        
     r:+0.75  31.20     1:06.34 (35.14)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                51.79  A
                55.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toussaint, Kira M   FR FGCU                   52.84      52.62 B       26  
     r:+0.65  25.35       52.62 (27.27)                                        
  2 Oberg, Chrissy C    JR Vanderbilt             55.35      55.25         23  
     r:+0.74  26.95       55.25 (28.30)                                        
  3 Svensson, Emma K    JR FGCU                   55.50      55.88         22  
     r:+0.73  27.00       55.88 (28.88)                                        
  4 Leander, Christina     Tennessee              56.22      56.12         21  
     r:+1.02  27.30       56.12 (28.82)                                        
  5 Soapes, Chandler G  FR Vanderbilt             56.82      56.58         20  
     r:+0.61  27.43       56.58 (29.15)                                        
  6 Lefanowicz, Iwona   JR F A U                  56.82      56.76         19  
     r:+0.72  27.40       56.76 (29.36)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Carly N    SO Georgia Tech           56.94      56.78         18  
     r:+0.74  27.31       56.78 (29.47)                                        
  8 Vilorio, Karen A    JR FGCU                   56.44      56.81         17  
     r:+0.71  27.82       56.81 (28.99)                                        
  9 Wilk, Sandra C      FR FGCU                   57.22      56.83         16  
     r:+0.57  27.47       56.83 (29.36)                                        
 10 Mayhall, Alexis L   JR Vanderbilt             56.70      57.37         15  
     r:+0.65  27.89       57.37 (29.48)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hahn, Madison E     FR Tennessee              57.65      56.21         12  
     r:+0.74  27.87       56.21 (28.34)                                        
 12 Clarke, Stephanie      JMU                    58.16      56.69          9  
     r:+0.65  26.92       56.69 (29.77)                                        
 13 Martin, Hannah L    SO Vanderbilt             57.89      57.28          8  
     r:+0.74  28.24       57.28 (29.04)                                        
 14 Carner, Amanda D    SO Tennessee              58.00      57.49          7  
     r:+0.73  28.23       57.49 (29.26)                                        
 15 Paschal, Maddie L   FR Georgia Tech           57.47      57.60          5.5
     r:+0.67  27.53       57.60 (30.07)                                        
 15 Sudarma, Tiffany C  FR Miami (FL)             57.95      57.60          5.5
     r:+0.57  27.90       57.60 (29.70)                                        
 17 Gaeckle, Erin M     JR Tennessee              57.74      57.64          4  
     r:+0.68  28.16       57.64 (29.48)                                        
 18 Coutts, Heather J   JR FGCU                   57.81      57.81          3  
     r:+0.71  28.11       57.81 (29.70)                                        
 19 Tremols, Nina          JMU                    58.08      58.86          2  
     r:+0.66  28.48       58.86 (30.38)                                        
 20 Kerman, Katherine   SO Georgia Tech           57.72      59.18          1  
     r:+0.72  28.70       59.18 (30.48)                                        
C - Final
 21 Edsall, Kacy           JMU                    59.03      56.19        
     r:+0.56  26.92       56.19 (29.27)                                        
 22 McNeilis, Kate K    SR Tennessee              58.17      56.75        
     r:+0.64  27.89       56.75 (28.86)                                        
 23 Gingher, Susanne       JMU                    59.22      57.63        
     r:+0.68  28.23       57.63 (29.40)                                        
 24 Tracy, Xanna M      FR Georgia Tech           59.48      57.65        
     r:+0.64  27.42       57.65 (30.23)                                        
 25 DeMonte, Anna P     SO Tennessee              58.19      58.40        
     r:+0.74  28.62       58.40 (29.78)                                        
 26 Marinheiro, Marcel  FR FGCU                   58.86      58.84        
     r:+0.72  28.62       58.84 (30.22)                                        
 27 Soutar, Hannah I    FR FGCU                   58.79      59.11        
     r:+0.61  28.57       59.11 (30.54)                                        
 28 Nicholson, Katheri  SR Miami (FL)             59.01    1:00.17        
     r:+0.70  28.94     1:00.17 (31.23)                                        
 29 Algee, Angela J     FR Miami (FL)             59.49    1:00.55        
     r:+0.64  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)                                        
 30 Wang, Christina S   FR Vanderbilt             59.60    1:00.89        
     r:+0.67  29.24     1:00.89 (31.65)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                51.79  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toussaint, Kira M         FR FGCU                   55.14      52.84 qB     
     r:+0.66  25.90       52.84 (26.94)                                        
  2 Oberg, Chrissy C          JR Vanderbilt             56.89      55.35 q      
     r:+0.78  27.07       55.35 (28.28)                                        
  3 Svensson, Emma K          JR FGCU                   55.48      55.50 q      
     r:+0.71  26.52       55.50 (28.98)                                        
  4 Leander, Christina E         Tennessee              56.19      56.22 q      
     r:+0.90  27.41       56.22 (28.81)                                        
  5 Vilorio, Karen A          JR FGCU                   57.27      56.44 q      
     r:+0.69  27.52       56.44 (28.92)                                        
  6 Mayhall, Alexis L         JR Vanderbilt           1:01.56      56.70 q      
     r:+0.68  27.57       56.70 (29.13)                                        
  7 Lefanowicz, Iwona         JR F A U                  58.08      56.82 q      
     r:+0.78  27.41       56.82 (29.41)                                        
  7 Soapes, Chandler G        FR Vanderbilt             57.83      56.82 q      
     r:+0.71  27.58       56.82 (29.24)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Carly N          SO Georgia Tech           58.49      56.94 q      
     r:+0.78  27.26       56.94 (29.68)                                        
 10 Wilk, Sandra C            FR FGCU                   57.20      57.22 q      
     r:+0.55  27.75       57.22 (29.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paschal, Maddie L         FR Georgia Tech           59.70      57.47 q      
     r:+0.67  27.76       57.47 (29.71)                                        
 12 Hahn, Madison E           FR Tennessee              58.09      57.65 q      
     r:+0.70  28.18       57.65 (29.47)                                        
 13 Kerman, Katherine R       SO Georgia Tech           59.04      57.72 q      
     r:+0.64  27.85       57.72 (29.87)                                        
 14 Gaeckle, Erin M           JR Tennessee              58.91      57.74 q      
     r:+0.57  28.18       57.74 (29.56)                                        
 15 Coutts, Heather J         JR FGCU                 1:00.57      57.81 q      
     r:+0.70  28.35       57.81 (29.46)                                        
 16 Martin, Hannah L          SO Vanderbilt           1:00.55      57.89 q      
     r:+0.63  28.67       57.89 (29.22)                                        
 17 Sudarma, Tiffany C        FR Miami (FL)             58.67      57.95 q      
     r:+0.57  28.17       57.95 (29.78)                                        
 18 Carner, Amanda D          SO Tennessee              57.64      58.00 q      
     r:+0.69  28.43       58.00 (29.57)                                        
 19 Tremols, Nina                JMU                  1:01.36      58.08 q      
     r:+0.67  28.29       58.08 (29.79)                                        
 20 Clarke, Stephanie            JMU                    58.35      58.16 q      
     r:+0.65  28.27       58.16 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McNeilis, Kate K          SR Tennessee              56.78      58.17 q      
     r:+0.73  28.05       58.17 (30.12)                                        
 22 DeMonte, Anna P           SO Tennessee              56.93      58.19 q      
     r:+0.83  28.67       58.19 (29.52)                                        
 23 Soutar, Hannah I          FR FGCU                   59.53      58.79 q      
     r:+0.62  28.66       58.79 (30.13)                                        
 24 Marinheiro, Marcella M    FR FGCU                 1:02.38      58.86 q      
     r:+0.67  28.86       58.86 (30.00)                                        
 25 Nicholson, Katherine M    SR Miami (FL)             59.36      59.01 q      
     r:+0.63  28.46       59.01 (30.55)                                        
 26 Edsall, Kacy                 JMU                    58.96      59.03 q      
     r:+0.57  28.42       59.03 (30.61)                                        
 27 Gingher, Susanne             JMU                  1:00.28      59.22 q      
     r:+0.66  28.56       59.22 (30.66)                                        
 28 Tracy, Xanna M            FR Georgia Tech           58.65      59.48 q      
     r:+0.78  28.66       59.48 (30.82)                                        
 29 Algee, Angela J           FR Miami (FL)                NT      59.49 q      
     r:+0.65  28.56       59.49 (30.93)                                        
 30 Wang, Christina S         FR Vanderbilt           1:01.71      59.60 q      
     r:+0.67  28.68       59.60 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vann, Ellen M             SO FGCU                 1:01.87      59.73        
     r:+0.74  28.97       59.73 (30.76)                                        
 32 Thomas, Caroline S        JR Vanderbilt                NT      59.78        
     r:+0.73  29.20       59.78 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vieni, Jennifer              JMU                    59.94      59.91        
     r:+0.72  29.05       59.91 (30.86)                                        
 34 Crino, Rachel P           SO F A U                1:00.48    1:00.26        
     r:+0.74  29.27     1:00.26 (30.99)                                        
 35 Hamilton, Sara L          SO FGCU                 1:01.71    1:00.33        
     r:+0.67  29.23     1:00.33 (31.10)                                        
 36 Vernon, Alyx N            SR Vanderbilt                NT    1:00.34        
     r:+0.66  29.67     1:00.34 (30.67)                                        
 37 Anderson, Paige D         FR Miami (FL)           1:01.93    1:00.40        
     r:+0.61  29.55     1:00.40 (30.85)                                        
 38 Yarnell, Kelsea L         SO F A U                1:02.66    1:00.49        
     r:+0.75  29.06     1:00.49 (31.43)                                        
 39 Crawford, Jackie             JMU                  1:00.85    1:01.08        
     r:+0.72  29.90     1:01.08 (31.18)                                        
 40 Holling, Maggie E         JR FGCU                      NT    1:01.11        
     r:+0.70  29.60     1:01.11 (31.51)                                        
 41 Molano, Carli                JMU                  1:00.48    1:01.15        
     r:+0.62  29.53     1:01.15 (31.62)                                        
 42 King, Abbey N             SO F A U                1:05.00    1:01.67        
     r:+0.70  30.39     1:01.67 (31.28)                                        
 43 Criscuolo, Melissa           JMU                  1:04.13    1:02.90        
     r:+0.66  30.77     1:02.90 (32.13)                                        
 44 Payamps, Natasha          FR F A U                1:09.33    1:05.88        
     r:+0.76  31.76     1:05.88 (34.12)                                        
 -- Bruens, Harper M          SO Tennessee              57.64     X59.52        
     r:+0.65  28.76       59.52 (30.76)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
          GT: # 47.53   2/27/2013 Andrew Kosic, Georgia Tech                   
                45.87  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rairden, Sam E      SR Tennessee              50.22      49.05         26  
     r:+0.58  24.03       49.05 (25.02)                                        
  2 Lehane, Sean M      SO Tennessee              49.28      49.63         23  
     r:+0.61  24.04       49.63 (25.59)                                        
  3 Dagley, Jimmy F     SO Tennessee              50.98      50.33         22  
     r:+0.77  24.69       50.33 (25.64)                                        
  4 Johnston, Spencer   FR Georgia Tech           50.98      50.59         21  
     r:+0.56  24.26       50.59 (26.33)                                        
  5 Wei, Wilson W       JR Georgia Tech           51.23      51.39         20  
     r:+0.58  24.88       51.39 (26.51)                                        
  6 Poorman, Declan E   FR Georgia Tech           51.97      51.43         19  
     r:+0.85  25.39       51.43 (26.04)                                        
  7 Wilson, Taylor      FR Georgia Tech           51.87      51.47         18  
     r:+0.72  24.85       51.47 (26.62)                                        
  8 Swartsel, Hunter E  SO F A U                  52.78      52.17         17  
     r:+0.68  25.20       52.17 (26.97)                                        
  9 Colletti, Nicholas  SR Georgia Tech           51.24      52.36         16  
     r:+0.69  25.12       52.36 (27.24)                                        
 10 Wylie, Tim M        SO Tennessee              53.02      53.18         15  
     r:+0.63  26.00       53.18 (27.18)                                        
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Jacob      SR Georgia Tech           53.48      51.66         12  
     r:+0.59  25.06       51.66 (26.60)                                        
 12 Borowicz, Robert A  FR Georgia Tech           53.48      52.15          9  
     r:+0.68  25.45       52.15 (26.70)                                        
 13 Tillman, Troy N     JR Tennessee              55.22      52.60          8  
     r:+0.62  26.15       52.60 (26.45)                                        
 14 Nolte, John A       FR F A U                  54.53      53.04          7  
     r:+0.79  25.12       53.04 (27.92)                                        
 15 Dervisevic, Alen    FR F A U                  53.82      54.10          6  
     r:+0.63  25.90       54.10 (28.20)                                        
 16 Lewis, Tucker W     FR F A U                  54.60      54.74          5  
     r:+0.85  26.51       54.74 (28.23)                                        
 17 Oakes, Malachi D    JR F A U                  55.39      54.78          4  
     r:+0.71  27.10       54.78 (27.68)                                        
 18 Svagerko, Carl J    SR Tennessee              55.58      54.84          3  
     r:+0.61  26.25       54.84 (28.59)                                        
 19 Gurtowsky, Logan A  FR F A U                  56.36      55.07          2  
     r:+0.68  26.78       55.07 (28.29)                                        
 20 Diaz, Marcos B      SO F A U                  57.48      56.21          1  
     r:+0.68  27.20       56.21 (29.01)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
          GT: # 47.53   2/27/2013 Andrew Kosic, Georgia Tech                   
                45.87  A
                48.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehane, Sean M            SO Tennessee              48.36      49.28 q      
     r:+0.65  24.08       49.28 (25.20)                                        
  2 Kosic, Andrew W           JR Georgia Tech           50.43      49.70 q      
     r:+0.81  24.10       49.70 (25.60)                                        
  3 Rairden, Sam E            SR Tennessee              51.00      50.22 q      
     r:+0.66  24.68       50.22 (25.54)                                        
  4 Dagley, Jimmy F           SO Tennessee              49.91      50.98 q      
     r:+0.70  24.95       50.98 (26.03)                                        
  4 Johnston, Spencer F       FR Georgia Tech           52.48      50.98 q      
     r:+0.61  24.42       50.98 (26.56)                                        
  6 Wei, Wilson W             JR Georgia Tech           51.70      51.23 q      
     r:+0.54  24.69       51.23 (26.54)                                        
  7 Colletti, Nicholas R      SR Georgia Tech           52.64      51.24 q      
     r:+0.68  24.53       51.24 (26.71)                                        
  8 Wilson, Taylor            FR Georgia Tech              NT      51.87 q      
     r:+0.62  25.09       51.87 (26.78)                                        
  9 Poorman, Declan E         FR Georgia Tech              NT      51.97 q      
     r:+0.83  25.81       51.97 (26.16)                                        
 10 Swartsel, Hunter E        SO F A U                  53.49      52.78 q      
     r:+0.63  25.18       52.78 (27.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wylie, Tim M              SO Tennessee              52.30      53.02 q      
     r:+0.62  26.02       53.02 (27.00)                                        
 12 Borowicz, Robert A        FR Georgia Tech           52.76      53.48 q      
     r:+0.67  26.33       53.48 (27.15)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jacob            SR Georgia Tech           53.36      53.48 q      
     r:+0.61  26.16       53.48 (27.32)                                        
 14 Dervisevic, Alen          FR F A U                  54.63      53.82 q      
     r:+0.61  25.72       53.82 (28.10)                                        
 15 Nolte, John A             FR F A U                  53.83      54.53 q      
     r:+0.76  26.05       54.53 (28.48)                                        
 16 Lewis, Tucker W           FR F A U                  56.63      54.60 q      
     r:+0.63  26.83       54.60 (27.77)                                        
 17 Tillman, Troy N           JR Tennessee              55.20      55.22 q      
     r:+0.67  27.18       55.22 (28.04)                                        
 18 Oakes, Malachi D          JR F A U                  56.90      55.39 q      
     r:+0.73  27.40       55.39 (27.99)                                        
 19 Svagerko, Carl J          SR Tennessee              52.87      55.58 q      
     r:+0.64  27.01       55.58 (28.57)                                        
 20 Dibblin, Ross E           FR Tennessee              54.50      55.88 q      
     r:+0.73  27.18       55.88 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gurtowsky, Logan A        FR F A U                  57.85      56.36 q      
     r:+0.70  27.43       56.36 (28.93)                                        
 22 Diaz, Marcos B            SO F A U                     NT      57.48 q      
     r:+0.66  27.82       57.48 (29.66)                                        
 -- Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   SO Tennessee              52.50        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 310.42   2/19/2012 Helen Alvey, Georgia Tech                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamp, Victoria         Tennessee             297.00     312.20         26  
  2 Hardy, Ashley S     SR Georgia Tech          297.75     300.40         23  
  3 Lera, Samantha         Tennessee             278.25     294.15         22  
  4 Lumbra, Shannon     SO Georgia Tech          285.05     275.90         21  
  5 McLaughlin, Taryn      JMU                   241.25     272.55         20  
  6 Demick, Andrea J    FR Georgia Tech          270.65     266.90         19  
  7 Alexander, Carly       JMU                   241.65     247.70         18  
  8 Wankling, Morgan G     F A U                 231.80     244.05         17  
  9 Banks, Tabitha         CLEM                  243.50     241.60         16  
 10 Lehman, Olivia         JMU                   249.05     212.10         15  
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 310.42   2/19/2012 Helen Alvey, Georgia Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Ashley S           SR Georgia Tech              NP     297.75 q      
  2 Lamp, Victoria               Tennessee                 NP     297.00 q      
  3 Lumbra, Shannon           SO Georgia Tech              NP     285.05 q      
  4 Lera, Samantha               Tennessee                 NP     278.25 q      
  5 Demick, Andrea J          FR Georgia Tech              NP     270.65 q      
  6 Lehman, Olivia               JMU                       NP     249.05 q      
  7 Banks, Tabitha               CLEM                      NP     243.50 q      
  8 Alexander, Carly             JMU                       NP     241.65 q      
  9 McLaughlin, Taryn            JMU                       NP     241.25 q      
 10 Wankling, Morgan G           F A U                 275.77     231.80 q      
 11 Collins, Cayla R          JR FGCU                  231.83     229.25        
 12 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLEM                      NP     224.05        
 13 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                      NP     215.00        
 14 Young, Madison R          FR Georgia Tech              NP     209.60        
 15 Doolittle, Jessica           CLEM                      NP     203.20        
 16 Malewicki, Taylor A       JR FGCU                  224.85     200.75        
 17 Savage, Alex                 JMU                       NP     193.10        
 18 Roethel, Sarah A          SR Georgia Tech              NP     189.85        
 19 Norton, Megan                COC                       NP     181.25        
 20 Buening, Mikaila C        FR FGCU                  224.85     176.95        
 21 Johnson, Alexis B         FR FGCU                  196.88     173.45        
 22 Randall, McKenna B        SO F A U                 180.99     159.05        
 23 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                      NP     156.10        
 24 Demarco, Nicole              COC                       NP     151.60        
 25 Shacknow, Tess               COC                       NP     129.60        
 26 Weddington, Sara             COC                       NP     121.05        
 -- Sheppard, Katie              JMU                       NP        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 422.55   2/27/2013 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Maurici     Tennessee             403.80     386.30         26  
  2 Homza, Brad M       FR Georgia Tech          297.75     346.75         23  
  3 Cox, Greg           JR F A U                 318.65     325.80         22  
  4 Eteiba, Omar A      FR Georgia Tech          271.55     306.40         21  
  5 Howell, Michael        Tennessee             254.85     302.80         20  
  6 McIntire, Ryan M       F A U                 275.75     293.00         19  
  7 Aycock, Tyler H     SO F A U                 273.10     289.55         18  
  8 Terrill, Luke G     SO F A U                 226.85     250.20         17  
  9 Fullham, Lee           Tennessee             262.60     249.95         16  
 10 Neilson, Devon D    FR F A U                 236.85     231.40         15  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 422.55   2/27/2013 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Mauricio R        Tennessee                 NP     403.80 q      
  2 Cox, Greg                 JR F A U                     NP     318.65 q      
  3 Homza, Brad M             FR Georgia Tech              NP     297.75 q      
  4 McIntire, Ryan M             F A U                     NP     275.75 q      
  5 Aycock, Tyler H           SO F A U                     NP     273.10 q      
  6 Eteiba, Omar A            FR Georgia Tech              NP     271.55 q      
  7 Fullham, Lee                 Tennessee                 NP     262.60 q      
  8 Howell, Michael              Tennessee                 NP     254.85 q      
  9 Neilson, Devon D          FR F A U                     NP     236.85 q      
 10 Terrill, Luke G           SO F A U                     NP     226.85 q      
 11 Trager, Collier           FR F A U                     NP     195.75        
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 7:03.00   2/16/2011 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         R Naurath, E Shaw, K Moores, L Perdue             
          GT: # 7:15.43   2/18/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Broadley, Weber, White, Hatteberg                 
                7:07.31  A
                7:12.21  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         7:17.84    7:20.73         52  
     1) Griffith, Mary E SO             2) r:+0.27 Johnson, Faith SO      
     3) r:+0.28 Driscoll, Lauren        4) r:+0.28 Gendron, Lindsay SR    
     r:+0.72  26.02       54.15 (54.15)   1:22.77 (1:22.77)   1:51.32 (1:51.32)
        2:16.06 (24.74)     2:44.23 (52.91)   3:12.93 (1:21.61)   3:41.80 (1:50.48)
        4:07.56 (25.76)     4:35.64 (53.84)   5:04.43 (1:22.63)   5:32.75 (1:50.95)
        5:57.50 (24.75)     6:24.76 (52.01)   6:52.90 (1:20.15)   7:20.73 (1:47.98)
  2 James Madison University  'A'               7:39.84    7:24.14         46  
     1) Holmgaard, Kelsey               2) r:+0.38 Molano, Carli          
     3) r:+0.27 Martin, Cameron         4) r:+0.41 Hooper, Aimee          
     r:+0.75  25.97       53.58 (53.58)   1:21.83 (1:21.83)   1:50.15 (1:50.15)
        2:15.63 (25.48)     2:44.02 (53.87)   3:12.90 (1:22.75)   3:41.86 (1:51.71)
        4:07.01 (25.15)     4:34.79 (52.93)   5:03.48 (1:21.62)   5:32.52 (1:50.66)
        5:58.60 (26.08)     6:26.57 (54.05)   6:55.32 (1:22.80)   7:24.14 (1:51.62)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         7:33.14    7:24.67         44  
     1) White, Hailey E SR              2) r:+0.09 Ruiu, Chiara SO        
     3) r:+0.40 Staskevicius, Erika SO  4) r:+0.27 Williford, Sara SO     
              25.57       53.48 (53.48)   1:22.08 (1:22.08)   1:50.70 (1:50.70)
        2:15.82 (25.12)     2:43.74 (53.04)   3:11.73 (1:21.03)   3:40.35 (1:49.65)
        4:06.25 (25.90)     4:34.68 (54.33)   5:03.71 (1:23.36)   5:32.86 (1:52.51)
        5:58.85 (25.99)     6:27.21 (54.35)   6:56.37 (1:23.51)   7:24.67 (1:51.81)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          7:44.57    7:25.12         42  
     1) Cabrera, Lani R SO              2) r:+0.24 Meeder, Lindsey SR     
     3) r:+0.19 Robins, Devon JR        4) r:+0.27 Toussaint, Kira FR     
              25.92       54.09 (54.09)   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:51.75 (1:51.75)
        2:17.24 (25.49)     2:45.92 (54.17)   3:15.46 (1:23.71)   3:44.81 (1:53.06)
        4:10.48 (25.67)     4:38.64 (53.83)   5:07.61 (1:22.80)   5:36.87 (1:52.06)
        6:01.31 (24.44)     6:28.45 (51.58)   6:56.68 (1:19.81)   7:25.12 (1:48.25)
  5 Vanderbilt University  'A'                  7:39.42    7:31.40         40  
     1) Bencic, Carrie A FR             2) r:+0.33 Martin, Hannah SO      
     3) r:+0.27 Torres, Lauren JR       4) r:+0.17 Faulkner, Elly JR      
     r:+0.77  26.49       54.88 (54.88)   1:23.43 (1:23.43)   1:51.72 (1:51.72)
        2:16.83 (25.11)     2:45.33 (53.61)   3:15.39 (1:23.67)   3:45.71 (1:53.99)
        4:11.25 (25.54)     4:40.08 (54.37)   5:09.75 (1:24.04)   5:39.51 (1:53.80)
        6:04.67 (25.16)     6:33.27 (53.76)   7:02.65 (1:23.14)   7:31.40 (1:51.89)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)  'A'          7:53.30    7:51.31         38  
     1) Davis, Cameron B FR             2) r:+0.43 Gonzalez, Alejandra SO 
     3) r:+0.13 Murphy, Meghan JR       4) r:+0.47 Anderson, Paige FR     
     r:+0.74  27.12       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:56.22 (1:56.22)
        2:22.39 (26.17)     2:51.50 (55.28)   3:22.07 (1:25.85)   3:52.62 (1:56.40)
        4:18.97 (26.35)     4:49.63 (57.01)   5:21.17 (1:28.55)   5:52.46 (1:59.84)
        6:19.58 (27.12)     6:49.52 (57.06)   7:20.45 (1:27.99)   7:51.31 (1:58.85)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         7:44.15   x7:34.20        
     1) McNeilis, Kate K SR             2) r:+0.40 Morris, Camryne        
     3) r:+0.12 Finkbeiner, Caroline SO 4) r:+0.17 Bruens, Harper SO      
     r:+0.75  26.13       55.23 (55.23)   1:25.58 (1:25.58)   1:55.37 (1:55.37)
        2:21.86 (26.49)     2:50.84 (55.47)   3:19.91 (1:24.54)   3:48.32 (1:52.95)
        4:13.70 (25.38)     4:42.29 (53.97)   5:11.26 (1:22.94)   5:40.60 (1:52.28)
        6:06.15 (25.55)     6:34.68 (54.08)   7:04.29 (1:23.69)   7:34.20 (1:53.60)
 -- James Madison University  'B'               7:48.10   x7:35.53        
     1) Vieni, Jennifer                 2) r:+0.12 Zielinski, Kristen     
     3) r:+0.04 Johnson, Morgan         4) r:+0.28 Adkins, Claire         
     r:+0.50  26.25       55.50 (55.50)   1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:57.47 (1:57.47)
        2:23.18 (25.71)     2:51.56 (54.09)   3:20.83 (1:23.36)   3:50.13 (1:52.66)
        4:15.75 (25.62)     4:44.33 (54.20)   5:13.47 (1:23.34)   5:42.58 (1:52.45)
        6:08.71 (26.13)     6:37.59 (55.01)   7:07.00 (1:24.42)   7:35.53 (1:52.95)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          7:46.53   x7:44.70        
     1) Hamilton, Caroline L FR         2) r:+0.46 Niles, Cassie JR       
     3) r:+0.24 McGuirk, Meghan SO      4) r:+0.27 Wilk, Sandra FR        
     r:+0.84  27.26       56.68 (56.68)   1:26.64 (1:26.64)   1:56.52 (1:56.52)
        2:22.82 (26.30)     2:51.48 (54.96)   3:21.71 (1:25.19)   3:51.93 (1:55.41)
        4:17.94 (26.01)     4:47.30 (55.37)   5:17.66 (1:25.73)   5:48.23 (1:56.30)
        6:15.06 (26.83)     6:44.22 (55.99)   7:14.56 (1:26.33)   7:44.70 (1:56.47)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            7:59.99   x7:59.57        
     1) Jackson, Carlee M SO            2) r:+0.08 Conoscenti, Laura FR   
     3) r:+0.37 Saukas, Breanna FR      4) r:+0.15 Belcik, Bridget FR     
              27.04       57.17 (57.17)   1:28.28 (1:28.28)   1:59.30 (1:59.30)
        2:26.05 (26.75)     2:56.52 (57.22)   3:27.87 (1:28.57)   3:59.53 (2:00.23)
        4:26.65 (27.12)     4:56.94 (57.41)   5:28.44 (1:28.91)   5:59.80 (2:00.27)
        6:26.57 (26.77)     6:57.12 (57.32)   7:28.79 (1:28.99)   7:59.57 (1:59.77)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'A'            7:47.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kovacs, Anett JR                2) r:+0.21 Bucz, Agi SO           
     3) r:-0.06 Dodge, Katie SO         4) r:+0.19 King, Abbey SO         
              26.23       54.65 (54.65)   1:23.53 (1:23.53)   1:51.96 (1:51.96)
        2:17.50 (25.54)     2:46.20 (54.24)   3:15.71 (1:23.75)   3:44.90 (1:52.94)
        4:10.62 (25.72)     4:39.66 (54.76)   5:08.54 (1:23.64)   5:38.00 (1:53.10)
        6:04.24 (26.24)     6:33.25 (55.25)   7:02.74 (1:24.74)        DQ (1:53.66)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         7:55.50        SCR        
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'              NT        SCR        
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          7:48.98        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 6:12.43    1/1/2007 Club Wolverine, Club Wolverine             
                         Phelps, Vanderkaay, Tarwater, DeJong              
          GT: # 6:25.30   2/26/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         N. Copeland, M. Tang, G. Nevo, T. Wagner          
                6:24.19  A
                6:28.05  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         6:44.03    6:31.36         52  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W JR              2) r:+0.40 Westergren, Mats SO    
     3) r:+0.46 Poorman, Declan FR      4) r:+0.34 van Duijn, Nico JR     
     r:+0.75  22.69       47.15 (47.15)   1:12.54 (1:12.54)   1:38.30 (1:38.30)
        2:00.97 (22.67)     2:25.86 (47.56)   2:51.07 (1:12.77)   3:16.29 (1:37.99)
        3:38.86 (22.57)     4:03.99 (47.70)   4:29.49 (1:13.20)   4:54.50 (1:38.21)
        5:16.48 (21.98)     5:40.83 (46.33)   6:05.48 (1:10.98)   6:31.36 (1:36.86)
  2 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         6:41.82    6:39.20         46  
     1) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T SO    2) r:+0.16 Rairden, Sam SR        
     3) r:+0.29 Slater, Tristan JR      4) r:+0.26 Lehane, Sean SO        
     r:+0.79  22.42       47.07 (47.07)   1:12.63 (1:12.63)   1:38.55 (1:38.55)
        2:01.75 (23.20)     2:27.38 (48.83)   2:53.13 (1:14.58)   3:19.30 (1:40.75)
        3:42.24 (22.94)     4:07.48 (48.18)   4:33.45 (1:14.15)   4:59.74 (1:40.44)
        5:22.41 (22.67)     5:47.96 (48.22)   6:13.59 (1:13.85)   6:39.20 (1:39.46)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            6:54.87    6:40.48         44  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu SO             2) r:+0.16 Clarke, Jordan JR      
     3) r:+0.43 Andrews, Rich JR        4) r:+0.39 Walsh, John SR         
     r:+0.63  22.92       47.89 (47.89)   1:13.17 (1:13.17)   1:39.05 (1:39.05)
        2:01.76 (22.71)     2:26.88 (47.83)   2:52.10 (1:13.05)   3:17.70 (1:38.65)
        3:41.16 (23.46)     4:06.50 (48.80)   4:32.85 (1:15.15)   4:58.81 (1:41.11)
        5:21.10 (22.29)     5:46.72 (47.91)   6:13.42 (1:14.61)   6:40.48 (1:41.67)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         6:57.49   x6:54.19        
     1) Brockelbank, Elliott M JR       2) r:+0.26 Southern, Ben FR       
     3) r:+0.29 Safra, Yuval SO         4) r:+0.40 Wei, Wilson JR         
     r:+0.80  22.77       48.27 (48.27)   1:16.15 (1:16.15)   1:44.50 (1:44.50)
        2:07.10 (22.60)     2:32.76 (48.26)   2:59.56 (1:15.06)   3:26.44 (1:41.94)
        3:49.88 (23.44)     4:16.26 (49.82)   4:42.97 (1:16.53)   5:09.54 (1:43.10)
        5:32.89 (23.35)     5:58.55 (49.01)   6:25.64 (1:16.10)   6:54.19 (1:44.65)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         7:15.01   x6:58.21        
     1) Percy, Luke W                   2) r:+0.36 Peterson, Drew JR      
     3) r:+0.26 Dagley, Jimmy SO        4) r:+0.06 Tillman, Troy JR       
     r:+0.63  22.37       47.04 (47.04)   1:14.63 (1:14.63)   1:43.96 (1:43.96)
        2:07.05 (23.09)     2:32.73 (48.77)   3:01.05 (1:17.09)   3:30.04 (1:46.08)
        3:53.69 (23.65)     4:19.53 (49.49)   4:46.71 (1:16.67)   5:14.17 (1:44.13)
        5:36.90 (22.73)     6:03.27 (49.10)   6:30.64 (1:16.47)   6:58.21 (1:44.04)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            7:25.00   x7:06.24        
     1) Nolte, John A FR                2) r:+0.01 Steele, Joey JR        
     3) r:+0.20 Olivares, Austin FR     4) r:+0.41 Lewis, Tucker FR       
     r:+0.77  23.63       49.90 (49.90)   1:18.22 (1:18.22)   1:47.41 (1:47.41)
        2:11.15 (23.74)     2:37.78 (50.37)   3:05.37 (1:17.96)   3:32.86 (1:45.45)
        3:57.03 (24.17)     4:24.34 (51.48)   4:51.63 (1:18.77)   5:18.89 (1:46.03)
        5:43.33 (24.44)     6:10.65 (51.76)   6:38.75 (1:19.86)   7:06.24 (1:47.35)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'              NT        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 15:54.15   2/19/2011 Ashley Twichell, Duke                     
          GT: # 16:19.33   2/19/2008 Elizabeth Stowe, Georgia Tech             
                15:58.41  A
                16:30.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Madeline R     Tennessee           10:04.70   16:22.19 B       26  
     r:+0.81  27.77       56.87 (29.10)     1:26.19 (29.32)     1:55.82 (29.63)
        2:25.53 (29.71)     2:55.08 (29.55)     3:24.94 (29.86)     3:54.69 (29.75)
        4:24.31 (29.62)     4:53.92 (29.61)     5:23.38 (29.46)     5:53.16 (29.78)
        6:22.82 (29.66)     6:52.71 (29.89)     7:22.59 (29.88)     7:52.42 (29.83)
        8:22.35 (29.93)     8:52.20 (29.85)     9:21.90 (29.70)     9:51.67 (29.77)
       10:21.40 (29.73)    10:51.19 (29.79)    11:21.08 (29.89)    11:50.94 (29.86)
       12:21.16 (30.22)    12:51.29 (30.13)    13:21.48 (30.19)    13:51.78 (30.30)
       14:22.10 (30.32)    14:52.29 (30.19)    15:22.58 (30.29)    15:52.82 (30.24)
       16:22.19 (29.37)
  2 Morris, Camryne A      Tennessee           10:04.29   16:28.83 B       23  
     r:+0.79  27.21       56.53 (29.32)     1:26.15 (29.62)     1:55.76 (29.61)
        2:25.21 (29.45)     2:54.90 (29.69)     3:24.79 (29.89)     3:54.59 (29.80)
        4:24.41 (29.82)     4:54.23 (29.82)     5:23.91 (29.68)     5:53.89 (29.98)
        6:23.66 (29.77)     6:53.58 (29.92)     7:23.43 (29.85)     7:53.36 (29.93)
        8:23.28 (29.92)     8:53.52 (30.24)     9:23.36 (29.84)     9:53.33 (29.97)
       10:23.27 (29.94)    10:53.33 (30.06)    11:23.84 (30.51)    11:54.34 (30.50)
       12:24.88 (30.54)    12:55.26 (30.38)    13:26.09 (30.83)    13:56.73 (30.64)
       14:27.19 (30.46)    14:58.03 (30.84)    15:28.84 (30.81)    15:59.23 (30.39)
       16:28.83 (29.60)
  3 Dickson, Morgan J      Tennessee           10:18.38   16:40.73         22  
     r:+0.74  27.14       57.10 (29.96)     1:27.80 (30.70)     1:58.23 (30.43)
        2:28.78 (30.55)     2:59.24 (30.46)     3:29.69 (30.45)     4:00.12 (30.43)
        4:30.22 (30.10)     5:00.45 (30.23)     5:30.72 (30.27)     6:01.09 (30.37)
        6:31.21 (30.12)     7:01.83 (30.62)     7:32.39 (30.56)     8:02.76 (30.37)
        8:32.97 (30.21)     9:03.61 (30.64)     9:34.52 (30.91)    10:05.31 (30.79)
       10:35.53 (30.22)    11:06.00 (30.47)    11:36.59 (30.59)    12:07.52 (30.93)
       12:38.00 (30.48)    13:08.77 (30.77)    13:39.68 (30.91)    14:10.21 (30.53)
       14:40.75 (30.54)    15:11.04 (30.29)    15:41.32 (30.28)    16:11.95 (30.63)
       16:40.73 (28.78)
  4 Cabrera, Lani R     SO FGCU                10:14.59   16:41.87         21  
     r:+0.74  27.42       56.92 (29.50)     1:26.76 (29.84)     1:56.74 (29.98)
        2:26.74 (30.00)     2:57.37 (30.63)     3:28.05 (30.68)     3:58.85 (30.80)
        4:29.24 (30.39)     4:59.82 (30.58)     5:30.37 (30.55)     6:01.14 (30.77)
        6:31.80 (30.66)     7:02.33 (30.53)     7:33.14 (30.81)     8:03.91 (30.77)
        8:34.54 (30.63)     9:05.19 (30.65)     9:35.96 (30.77)    10:06.64 (30.68)
       10:37.75 (31.11)    11:08.38 (30.63)    11:38.67 (30.29)    12:09.03 (30.36)
       12:39.87 (30.84)    13:10.59 (30.72)    13:41.04 (30.45)    14:11.79 (30.75)
       14:42.31 (30.52)    15:12.77 (30.46)    15:43.35 (30.58)    16:13.16 (29.81)
       16:41.87 (28.71)
  5 King, Abbey N       SO F A U               10:17.99   16:44.63         20  
     r:+0.84  27.35       57.12 (29.77)     1:27.18 (30.06)     1:57.78 (30.60)
        2:28.09 (30.31)     2:58.54 (30.45)     3:29.15 (30.61)     3:59.73 (30.58)
        4:30.42 (30.69)     5:01.07 (30.65)     5:31.72 (30.65)     6:02.40 (30.68)
        6:33.03 (30.63)     7:03.60 (30.57)     7:34.25 (30.65)     8:04.84 (30.59)
        8:35.33 (30.49)     9:05.99 (30.66)     9:36.63 (30.64)    10:07.42 (30.79)
       10:38.12 (30.70)    11:08.70 (30.58)    11:39.30 (30.60)    12:09.75 (30.45)
       12:40.40 (30.65)    13:11.19 (30.79)    13:41.81 (30.62)    14:12.53 (30.72)
       14:43.36 (30.83)    15:13.97 (30.61)    15:44.73 (30.76)    16:15.19 (30.46)
       16:44.63 (29.44)
  6 Williford, Sara E   SO Georgia Tech        10:29.94   16:48.91         19  
     r:+0.72  27.91       58.06 (30.15)     1:28.78 (30.72)     1:59.62 (30.84)
        2:30.51 (30.89)     3:01.44 (30.93)     3:32.14 (30.70)     4:02.60 (30.46)
        4:33.25 (30.65)     5:03.99 (30.74)     5:34.60 (30.61)     6:05.16 (30.56)
        6:35.84 (30.68)     7:06.51 (30.67)     7:37.48 (30.97)     8:08.30 (30.82)
        8:38.80 (30.50)     9:09.36 (30.56)     9:40.34 (30.98)    10:11.05 (30.71)
       10:41.65 (30.60)    11:12.43 (30.78)    11:43.01 (30.58)    12:13.48 (30.47)
       12:44.28 (30.80)    13:15.10 (30.82)    13:46.15 (31.05)    14:17.20 (31.05)
       14:47.97 (30.77)    15:18.70 (30.73)    15:49.06 (30.36)    16:19.79 (30.73)
       16:48.91 (29.12)
  7 Hooper, Aimee          JMU                 10:18.47   16:57.45         18  
     r:+0.93  28.77       59.29 (30.52)     1:29.96 (30.67)     2:01.04 (31.08)
        2:32.05 (31.01)     3:03.15 (31.10)     3:33.95 (30.80)     4:04.80 (30.85)
        4:35.43 (30.63)     5:06.28 (30.85)     5:36.86 (30.58)     6:07.62 (30.76)
        6:38.26 (30.64)     7:08.94 (30.68)     7:39.83 (30.89)     8:10.76 (30.93)
        8:41.45 (30.69)     9:12.26 (30.81)     9:43.27 (31.01)    10:14.21 (30.94)
       10:45.17 (30.96)    11:16.36 (31.19)    11:47.35 (30.99)    12:18.40 (31.05)
       12:49.43 (31.03)    13:20.61 (31.18)    13:51.92 (31.31)    14:22.80 (30.88)
       14:53.92 (31.12)    15:25.09 (31.17)    15:56.49 (31.40)    16:27.33 (30.84)
       16:57.45 (30.12)
  8 Davis, Cameron B    FR Miami (FL)          10:21.85   17:12.37         17  
     r:+0.79  28.65       59.38 (30.73)     1:30.73 (31.35)     2:01.96 (31.23)
        2:33.10 (31.14)     3:04.49 (31.39)     3:35.79 (31.30)     4:07.07 (31.28)
        4:38.54 (31.47)     5:10.05 (31.51)     5:41.44 (31.39)     6:12.86 (31.42)
        6:43.94 (31.08)     7:15.28 (31.34)     7:46.97 (31.69)     8:18.35 (31.38)
        8:49.57 (31.22)     9:21.06 (31.49)     9:52.88 (31.82)    10:24.22 (31.34)
       10:55.54 (31.32)    11:27.02 (31.48)    11:58.69 (31.67)    12:30.16 (31.47)
       13:01.57 (31.41)    13:33.28 (31.71)    14:04.74 (31.46)    14:36.41 (31.67)
       15:07.88 (31.47)    15:39.34 (31.46)    16:10.67 (31.33)    16:41.87 (31.20)
       17:12.37 (30.50)
  9 Meeder, Lindsey B   SR FGCU                10:30.62   17:15.37         16  
     r:+0.72  28.29       59.37 (31.08)     1:30.77 (31.40)     2:02.41 (31.64)
        2:33.82 (31.41)     3:05.32 (31.50)     3:36.87 (31.55)     4:08.44 (31.57)
        4:39.90 (31.46)     5:11.37 (31.47)     5:42.86 (31.49)     6:14.78 (31.92)
        6:46.66 (31.88)     7:18.32 (31.66)     7:50.02 (31.70)     8:21.65 (31.63)
        8:53.24 (31.59)     9:24.98 (31.74)     9:56.55 (31.57)    10:28.05 (31.50)
       10:59.62 (31.57)    11:31.14 (31.52)    12:02.74 (31.60)    12:34.38 (31.64)
       13:06.05 (31.67)    13:37.40 (31.35)    14:08.76 (31.36)    14:40.06 (31.30)
       15:11.47 (31.41)    15:42.64 (31.17)    16:14.11 (31.47)    16:44.98 (30.87)
       17:15.37 (30.39)
 10 Porter, Jessie A    SR FGCU                10:41.39   17:21.46         15  
     r:+0.79  27.87       58.55 (30.68)     1:29.49 (30.94)     2:00.74 (31.25)
        2:32.14 (31.40)     3:03.52 (31.38)     3:34.91 (31.39)     4:06.52 (31.61)
        4:38.28 (31.76)     5:10.24 (31.96)     5:42.13 (31.89)     6:14.08 (31.95)
        6:46.02 (31.94)     7:17.63 (31.61)     7:49.33 (31.70)     8:21.10 (31.77)
        8:53.02 (31.92)     9:25.00 (31.98)     9:56.68 (31.68)    10:28.46 (31.78)
       11:00.26 (31.80)    11:32.21 (31.95)    12:03.81 (31.60)    12:35.37 (31.56)
       13:07.22 (31.85)    13:39.08 (31.86)    14:10.96 (31.88)    14:42.73 (31.77)
       15:14.45 (31.72)    15:46.30 (31.85)    16:18.41 (32.11)    16:50.38 (31.97)
       17:21.46 (31.08)
 11 Johnson, Morgan        JMU                 10:34.10   17:22.13         12  
     r:+0.80  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)     1:31.77 (31.54)     2:03.69 (31.92)
        2:35.52 (31.83)     3:07.53 (32.01)     3:39.14 (31.61)     4:11.03 (31.89)
        4:43.21 (32.18)     5:15.10 (31.89)     5:46.85 (31.75)     6:18.56 (31.71)
        6:50.43 (31.87)     7:22.32 (31.89)     7:54.26 (31.94)     8:26.11 (31.85)
        8:57.91 (31.80)     9:29.61 (31.70)    10:01.37 (31.76)    10:32.81 (31.44)
       11:04.48 (31.67)    11:35.97 (31.49)    12:07.82 (31.85)    12:39.72 (31.90)
       13:11.48 (31.76)    13:43.26 (31.78)    14:15.01 (31.75)    14:46.78 (31.77)
       15:18.08 (31.30)    15:49.72 (31.64)    16:21.02 (31.30)    16:52.11 (31.09)
       17:22.13 (30.02)
 12 Babbin, Kathryn L   FR Vanderbilt          10:34.98   17:22.17          9  
     r:+0.88  28.53       58.82 (30.29)     1:29.46 (30.64)     2:00.53 (31.07)
        2:31.84 (31.31)     3:02.93 (31.09)     3:34.75 (31.82)     4:06.52 (31.77)
        4:38.15 (31.63)     5:09.86 (31.71)     5:41.54 (31.68)     6:13.32 (31.78)
        6:45.14 (31.82)     7:16.71 (31.57)     7:48.35 (31.64)     8:19.90 (31.55)
        8:51.61 (31.71)     9:23.76 (32.15)     9:55.83 (32.07)    10:27.74 (31.91)
       10:59.69 (31.95)    11:31.55 (31.86)    12:03.61 (32.06)    12:35.48 (31.87)
       13:07.44 (31.96)    13:39.56 (32.12)    14:11.55 (31.99)    14:43.76 (32.21)
       15:15.76 (32.00)    15:47.66 (31.90)    16:19.87 (32.21)    16:51.68 (31.81)
       17:22.17 (30.49)
 13 Adkins, Claire         JMU                 10:24.33   17:23.61          8  
     r:+0.91  29.01     1:00.36 (31.35)     1:32.13 (31.77)     2:04.17 (32.04)
        2:35.91 (31.74)     3:07.58 (31.67)     3:39.50 (31.92)     4:11.52 (32.02)
        4:43.51 (31.99)     5:15.85 (32.34)     5:47.49 (31.64)     6:19.31 (31.82)
        6:51.29 (31.98)     7:22.96 (31.67)     7:54.42 (31.46)     8:26.05 (31.63)
        8:57.92 (31.87)     9:29.69 (31.77)    10:01.65 (31.96)    10:33.37 (31.72)
       11:05.33 (31.96)    11:37.28 (31.95)    12:08.73 (31.45)    12:40.53 (31.80)
       13:13.02 (32.49)    13:44.56 (31.54)    14:15.81 (31.25)    14:47.34 (31.53)
       15:19.03 (31.69)    15:50.28 (31.25)    16:21.73 (31.45)    16:53.21 (31.48)
       17:23.61 (30.40)
 14 Woolbright, Kate A  JR Georgia Tech        10:25.26   17:31.66          7  
     r:+0.77  28.62       59.55 (30.93)     1:30.48 (30.93)     2:01.60 (31.12)
        2:32.79 (31.19)     3:04.04 (31.25)     3:35.61 (31.57)     4:07.20 (31.59)
        4:38.98 (31.78)     5:10.83 (31.85)     5:42.65 (31.82)     6:14.51 (31.86)
        6:46.39 (31.88)     7:18.36 (31.97)     7:50.30 (31.94)     8:22.32 (32.02)
        8:54.40 (32.08)     9:26.50 (32.10)     9:58.88 (32.38)    10:31.09 (32.21)
       11:03.16 (32.07)    11:35.73 (32.57)    12:08.22 (32.49)    12:40.44 (32.22)
       13:12.92 (32.48)    13:45.17 (32.25)    14:17.56 (32.39)    14:50.11 (32.55)
       15:22.47 (32.36)    15:54.93 (32.46)    16:27.36 (32.43)    16:59.79 (32.43)
       17:31.66 (31.87)
 15 Cassidy, McKenzie   SR FGCU                10:45.03   17:39.15          6  
     r:+0.85  28.74       59.78 (31.04)     1:31.44 (31.66)     2:03.45 (32.01)
        2:35.60 (32.15)     3:07.84 (32.24)     3:39.99 (32.15)     4:12.21 (32.22)
        4:44.53 (32.32)     5:16.91 (32.38)     5:49.35 (32.44)     6:22.02 (32.67)
        6:54.48 (32.46)     7:26.98 (32.50)     7:59.48 (32.50)     8:32.12 (32.64)
        9:04.43 (32.31)     9:36.69 (32.26)    10:08.88 (32.19)    10:40.96 (32.08)
       11:13.07 (32.11)    11:45.44 (32.37)    12:17.61 (32.17)    12:49.76 (32.15)
       13:22.20 (32.44)    13:54.30 (32.10)    14:26.88 (32.58)    14:59.21 (32.33)
       15:31.49 (32.28)    16:03.98 (32.49)    16:36.04 (32.06)    17:07.92 (31.88)
       17:39.15 (31.23)
 16 Felix, Camille C    FR Georgia Tech        10:54.20   17:43.03          5  
     r:+0.79  29.07     1:00.72 (31.65)     1:32.45 (31.73)     2:04.35 (31.90)
        2:36.03 (31.68)     3:08.12 (32.09)     3:39.80 (31.68)     4:11.87 (32.07)
        4:43.99 (32.12)     5:16.42 (32.43)     5:48.70 (32.28)     6:21.39 (32.69)
        6:53.56 (32.17)     7:26.13 (32.57)     7:58.62 (32.49)     8:30.90 (32.28)
        9:03.38 (32.48)     9:35.54 (32.16)    10:08.14 (32.60)    10:40.81 (32.67)
       11:13.04 (32.23)    11:45.76 (32.72)    12:18.81 (33.05)    12:51.29 (32.48)
       13:23.93 (32.64)    13:56.54 (32.61)    14:29.20 (32.66)    15:01.26 (32.06)
       15:34.01 (32.75)    16:06.40 (32.39)    16:39.12 (32.72)    17:11.44 (32.32)
       17:43.03 (31.59)
 17 Rochette, Natalie   JR FGCU                10:50.46   17:44.21          4  
     r:+0.89  28.96     1:00.03 (31.07)     1:31.82 (31.79)     2:03.94 (32.12)
        2:36.15 (32.21)     3:08.34 (32.19)     3:40.35 (32.01)     4:12.55 (32.20)
        4:44.90 (32.35)     5:17.31 (32.41)     5:49.56 (32.25)     6:21.91 (32.35)
        6:54.42 (32.51)     7:27.13 (32.71)     7:59.44 (32.31)     8:32.48 (33.04)
        9:04.97 (32.49)     9:37.30 (32.33)    10:09.65 (32.35)    10:42.31 (32.66)
       11:14.64 (32.33)    11:47.29 (32.65)    12:20.02 (32.73)    12:52.54 (32.52)
       13:25.31 (32.77)    13:57.65 (32.34)    14:30.50 (32.85)    15:03.12 (32.62)
       15:35.48 (32.36)    16:07.80 (32.32)    16:40.70 (32.90)    17:13.11 (32.41)
       17:44.21 (31.10)
 18 Sanderson, Grace A  SR Tennessee           10:31.19   17:44.73          3  
     r:+0.84  28.87     1:00.35 (31.48)     1:32.21 (31.86)     2:04.49 (32.28)
        2:36.68 (32.19)     3:08.95 (32.27)     3:41.09 (32.14)     4:13.42 (32.33)
        4:45.61 (32.19)     5:18.10 (32.49)     5:50.64 (32.54)     6:23.06 (32.42)
        6:55.16 (32.10)     7:27.24 (32.08)     7:59.45 (32.21)     8:31.76 (32.31)
        9:03.98 (32.22)     9:36.21 (32.23)    10:08.48 (32.27)    10:40.73 (32.25)
       11:13.26 (32.53)    11:45.61 (32.35)    12:17.94 (32.33)    12:50.52 (32.58)
       13:23.25 (32.73)    13:55.74 (32.49)    14:28.49 (32.75)    15:01.27 (32.78)
       15:34.38 (33.11)    16:07.22 (32.84)    16:40.05 (32.83)    17:12.86 (32.81)
       17:44.73 (31.87)
 19 Roedig, Kellie M    SO FGCU                10:41.39   17:50.19          2  
     r:+0.88  29.43     1:00.97 (31.54)     1:33.08 (32.11)     2:05.37 (32.29)
        2:37.64 (32.27)     3:09.99 (32.35)     3:42.45 (32.46)     4:14.96 (32.51)
        4:47.55 (32.59)     5:20.42 (32.87)     5:52.95 (32.53)     6:25.56 (32.61)
        6:58.42 (32.86)     7:30.96 (32.54)     8:03.71 (32.75)     8:36.39 (32.68)
        9:08.82 (32.43)     9:41.54 (32.72)    10:14.30 (32.76)    10:46.78 (32.48)
       11:19.33 (32.55)    11:51.87 (32.54)    12:24.73 (32.86)    12:57.14 (32.41)
       13:29.97 (32.83)    14:02.59 (32.62)    14:35.46 (32.87)    15:08.37 (32.91)
       15:41.17 (32.80)    16:14.02 (32.85)    16:46.56 (32.54)    17:18.85 (32.29)
       17:50.19 (31.34)
 20 Saukas, Breanna A   FR F A U               10:57.22   17:56.94          1  
     r:+0.83  29.04     1:01.12 (32.08)     1:33.32 (32.20)     2:05.87 (32.55)
        2:38.53 (32.66)     3:11.28 (32.75)     3:44.03 (32.75)     4:16.85 (32.82)
        4:49.70 (32.85)     5:22.60 (32.90)     5:55.25 (32.65)     6:28.09 (32.84)
        7:00.95 (32.86)     7:33.81 (32.86)     8:06.77 (32.96)     8:39.86 (33.09)
        9:12.91 (33.05)     9:46.00 (33.09)    10:18.95 (32.95)    10:52.10 (33.15)
       11:24.95 (32.85)    11:57.84 (32.89)    12:30.72 (32.88)    13:03.83 (33.11)
       13:36.37 (32.54)    14:09.21 (32.84)    14:42.19 (32.98)    15:15.10 (32.91)
       15:47.67 (32.57)    16:20.21 (32.54)    16:52.70 (32.49)    17:25.10 (32.40)
       17:56.94 (31.84)
 21 Williamson, Michel  SR Vanderbilt          10:47.82   18:04.73        
     r:+0.86  29.37     1:01.10 (31.73)     1:33.54 (32.44)     2:06.21 (32.67)
        2:38.87 (32.66)     3:11.70 (32.83)     3:44.73 (33.03)     4:17.30 (32.57)
        4:50.38 (33.08)     5:23.32 (32.94)     5:55.99 (32.67)     6:28.99 (33.00)
        7:02.13 (33.14)     7:35.13 (33.00)     8:08.33 (33.20)     8:41.65 (33.32)
        9:14.57 (32.92)     9:47.81 (33.24)    10:21.29 (33.48)    10:54.00 (32.71)
       11:26.47 (32.47)    11:59.59 (33.12)    12:32.94 (33.35)    13:06.15 (33.21)
       13:39.18 (33.03)    14:12.36 (33.18)    14:45.85 (33.49)    15:19.42 (33.57)
       15:52.69 (33.27)    16:25.68 (32.99)    16:58.92 (33.24)    17:32.15 (33.23)
       18:04.73 (32.58)
 22 Volz, Emma D        FR F A U               11:08.57   18:24.50        
     r:+0.74  29.35     1:01.38 (32.03)     1:34.22 (32.84)     2:07.21 (32.99)
        2:40.60 (33.39)     3:14.11 (33.51)     3:47.38 (33.27)     4:21.02 (33.64)
        4:54.69 (33.67)     5:28.45 (33.76)     6:02.02 (33.57)     6:35.58 (33.56)
        7:09.15 (33.57)     7:42.99 (33.84)     8:16.66 (33.67)     8:50.51 (33.85)
        9:24.27 (33.76)     9:58.20 (33.93)    10:32.18 (33.98)    11:06.14 (33.96)
       11:40.12 (33.98)    12:13.91 (33.79)    12:47.79 (33.88)    13:21.92 (34.13)
       13:55.66 (33.74)    14:29.27 (33.61)    15:02.96 (33.69)    15:36.80 (33.84)
       16:10.52 (33.72)    16:44.23 (33.71)    17:17.80 (33.57)    17:51.51 (33.71)
       18:24.50 (32.99)
 23 Eckels, Carrigan C  FR F A U               11:20.39   18:48.21        
     r:+0.83  30.40     1:03.49 (33.09)     1:36.89 (33.40)     2:10.62 (33.73)
        2:44.04 (33.42)     3:17.77 (33.73)     3:51.47 (33.70)     4:24.97 (33.50)
        4:58.49 (33.52)     5:32.21 (33.72)     6:05.39 (33.18)     6:39.12 (33.73)
        7:12.94 (33.82)     7:47.06 (34.12)     8:21.42 (34.36)     8:55.59 (34.17)
        9:29.74 (34.15)    10:04.68 (34.94)    10:39.54 (34.86)    11:14.27 (34.73)
       11:48.94 (34.67)    12:23.54 (34.60)    12:57.99 (34.45)    13:32.81 (34.82)
       14:07.89 (35.08)    14:43.02 (35.13)    15:18.20 (35.18)    15:53.42 (35.22)
       16:28.67 (35.25)    17:04.21 (35.54)    17:39.39 (35.18)    18:14.27 (34.88)
       18:48.21 (33.94)
 -- Ho, Victoria I      SO FGCU                11:08.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hamilton, Caroline  FR FGCU                10:17.94        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Bencic, Carrie A    FR Vanderbilt          10:21.01        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 14:29.43    1/1/2008 Sebastien Rouault, Georgia                
          GT: # 14:47.31    3/8/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                
                14:47.19  A
                15:30.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockelbank, Ellio  JR Georgia Tech         9:31.17   15:21.94 B       26  
     r:+0.83  24.96       52.17 (27.21)     1:19.87 (27.70)     1:48.02 (28.15)
        2:16.25 (28.23)     2:44.27 (28.02)     3:12.45 (28.18)     3:40.66 (28.21)
        4:08.87 (28.21)     4:37.34 (28.47)     5:05.63 (28.29)     5:34.00 (28.37)
        6:02.14 (28.14)     6:30.57 (28.43)     6:58.48 (27.91)     7:26.60 (28.12)
        7:54.97 (28.37)     8:23.13 (28.16)     8:51.42 (28.29)     9:19.61 (28.19)
        9:47.47 (27.86)    10:15.45 (27.98)    10:43.71 (28.26)    11:11.87 (28.16)
       11:39.51 (27.64)    12:07.92 (28.41)    12:36.13 (28.21)    13:03.80 (27.67)
       13:31.87 (28.07)    13:59.76 (27.89)    14:27.78 (28.02)    14:55.89 (28.11)
       15:21.94 (26.05)
  2 Heron, David T         Tennessee            9:17.12   15:22.09 B       23  
     r:+0.69  25.83       53.70 (27.87)     1:21.82 (28.12)     1:50.07 (28.25)
        2:18.22 (28.15)     2:46.45 (28.23)     3:14.73 (28.28)     3:43.26 (28.53)
        4:11.67 (28.41)     4:40.22 (28.55)     5:08.53 (28.31)     5:36.60 (28.07)
        6:04.88 (28.28)     6:33.08 (28.20)     7:01.40 (28.32)     7:29.76 (28.36)
        7:57.97 (28.21)     8:26.29 (28.32)     8:54.70 (28.41)     9:23.01 (28.31)
        9:51.06 (28.05)    10:19.34 (28.28)    10:47.34 (28.00)    11:15.28 (27.94)
       11:43.14 (27.86)    12:11.01 (27.87)    12:38.71 (27.70)    13:06.40 (27.69)
       13:34.36 (27.96)    14:02.27 (27.91)    14:30.00 (27.73)    14:57.47 (27.47)
       15:22.09 (24.62)
  3 Petersen, Sam L     SR Tennessee            9:30.66   15:39.48         22  
     r:+0.79  25.62       53.26 (27.64)     1:21.25 (27.99)     1:49.43 (28.18)
        2:17.62 (28.19)     2:45.97 (28.35)     3:14.46 (28.49)     3:43.02 (28.56)
        4:11.58 (28.56)     4:40.34 (28.76)     5:08.91 (28.57)     5:37.39 (28.48)
        6:05.81 (28.42)     6:34.43 (28.62)     7:03.02 (28.59)     7:31.42 (28.40)
        8:00.01 (28.59)     8:28.64 (28.63)     8:57.13 (28.49)     9:25.84 (28.71)
        9:54.49 (28.65)    10:23.39 (28.90)    10:52.31 (28.92)    11:21.21 (28.90)
       11:49.93 (28.72)    12:18.61 (28.68)    12:47.66 (29.05)    13:16.54 (28.88)
       13:45.40 (28.86)    14:14.19 (28.79)    14:43.17 (28.98)    15:11.96 (28.79)
       15:39.48 (27.52)
  4 Kenny, Michael J    SO Georgia Tech         9:46.99   15:39.52         21  
     r:+0.79  25.75       53.82 (28.07)     1:22.18 (28.36)     1:50.77 (28.59)
        2:19.41 (28.64)     2:48.02 (28.61)     3:16.46 (28.44)     3:45.15 (28.69)
        4:13.69 (28.54)     4:42.23 (28.54)     5:10.92 (28.69)     5:39.69 (28.77)
        6:08.29 (28.60)     6:37.16 (28.87)     7:05.68 (28.52)     7:34.36 (28.68)
        8:03.24 (28.88)     8:31.97 (28.73)     9:00.48 (28.51)     9:29.23 (28.75)
        9:57.72 (28.49)    10:26.47 (28.75)    10:55.22 (28.75)    11:24.18 (28.96)
       11:52.89 (28.71)    12:21.80 (28.91)    12:50.61 (28.81)    13:19.50 (28.89)
       13:48.46 (28.96)    14:17.33 (28.87)    14:45.70 (28.37)    15:13.69 (27.99)
       15:39.52 (25.83)
  5 Safra, Yuval        SO Georgia Tech         9:23.58   15:39.92         20  
     r:+0.78  25.75       54.07 (28.32)     1:22.40 (28.33)     1:50.89 (28.49)
        2:19.33 (28.44)     2:47.93 (28.60)     3:16.53 (28.60)     3:44.92 (28.39)
        4:13.57 (28.65)     4:42.12 (28.55)     5:10.70 (28.58)     5:39.09 (28.39)
        6:07.67 (28.58)     6:36.18 (28.51)     7:04.67 (28.49)     7:33.72 (29.05)
        8:02.65 (28.93)     8:31.37 (28.72)     9:00.45 (29.08)     9:29.43 (28.98)
        9:58.02 (28.59)    10:26.62 (28.60)    10:55.39 (28.77)    11:24.16 (28.77)
       11:52.98 (28.82)    12:21.90 (28.92)    12:51.01 (29.11)    13:19.88 (28.87)
       13:48.80 (28.92)    14:17.68 (28.88)    14:46.54 (28.86)    15:14.13 (27.59)
       15:39.92 (25.79)
  6 Bevier, Bryce D     JR Tennessee            9:36.76   15:55.33         19  
     r:+0.57  26.72       55.22 (28.50)     1:24.03 (28.81)     1:53.13 (29.10)
        2:22.34 (29.21)     2:51.73 (29.39)     3:20.98 (29.25)     3:50.21 (29.23)
        4:19.46 (29.25)     4:48.54 (29.08)     5:17.91 (29.37)     5:47.03 (29.12)
        6:16.13 (29.10)     6:45.38 (29.25)     7:14.29 (28.91)     7:43.29 (29.00)
        8:12.27 (28.98)     8:41.48 (29.21)     9:10.28 (28.80)     9:39.29 (29.01)
       10:09.03 (29.74)    10:37.66 (28.63)    11:06.82 (29.16)    11:35.95 (29.13)
       12:04.86 (28.91)    12:33.69 (28.83)    13:02.66 (28.97)    13:31.65 (28.99)
       14:00.51 (28.86)    14:29.66 (29.15)    14:58.73 (29.07)    15:27.33 (28.60)
       15:55.33 (28.00)
  7 Leland, Trevor P    SO Tennessee            9:46.72   16:15.86         18  
     r:+0.75  26.36       55.39 (29.03)     1:24.58 (29.19)     1:53.86 (29.28)
        2:23.33 (29.47)     2:52.65 (29.32)     3:22.29 (29.64)     3:51.80 (29.51)
        4:21.68 (29.88)     4:51.49 (29.81)     5:20.85 (29.36)     5:50.38 (29.53)
        6:20.25 (29.87)     6:49.76 (29.51)     7:19.33 (29.57)     7:49.12 (29.79)
        8:18.83 (29.71)     8:48.38 (29.55)     9:17.96 (29.58)     9:47.55 (29.59)
       10:17.33 (29.78)    10:47.42 (30.09)    11:17.41 (29.99)    11:47.26 (29.85)
       12:17.15 (29.89)    12:47.27 (30.12)    13:17.32 (30.05)    13:47.49 (30.17)
       14:17.69 (30.20)    14:47.73 (30.04)    15:17.77 (30.04)    15:47.50 (29.73)
       16:15.86 (28.36)
  8 O'Connor, Tom R     FR F A U               10:42.62   17:22.97         17  
     r:+0.82  26.89       56.77 (29.88)     1:27.52 (30.75)     1:58.46 (30.94)
        2:29.51 (31.05)     3:00.76 (31.25)     3:31.79 (31.03)     4:03.24 (31.45)
        4:34.53 (31.29)     5:05.98 (31.45)     5:37.51 (31.53)     6:09.35 (31.84)
        6:41.22 (31.87)     7:13.16 (31.94)     7:44.82 (31.66)     8:16.91 (32.09)
        8:48.90 (31.99)     9:20.68 (31.78)     9:52.45 (31.77)    10:24.68 (32.23)
       10:56.63 (31.95)    11:28.79 (32.16)    12:00.88 (32.09)    12:33.12 (32.24)
       13:05.33 (32.21)    13:37.71 (32.38)    14:10.19 (32.48)    14:42.54 (32.35)
       15:14.85 (32.31)    15:47.20 (32.35)    16:19.38 (32.18)    16:51.59 (32.21)
       17:22.97 (31.38)
 -- Signorin, Ryan J    SO Tennessee            9:28.88       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:51.58    1/4/2008 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 1:56.98   2/19/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech              
                1:52.71  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toussaint, Kira M   FR FGCU                 1:57.26    1:56.50 B       26  
     r:+0.93  26.71       55.68 (28.97)     1:25.87 (30.19)     1:56.50 (30.63)
  2 Oberg, Chrissy C    JR Vanderbilt           1:58.24    1:59.46         23  
     r:+0.72  27.93       57.61 (29.68)     1:28.44 (30.83)     1:59.46 (31.02)
  3 Soapes, Chandler G  FR Vanderbilt           2:02.66    2:00.00         22  
     r:+0.71  28.64       59.03 (30.39)     1:29.68 (30.65)     2:00.00 (30.32)
  4 Lefanowicz, Iwona   JR F A U                2:00.46    2:01.24         21  
     r:+0.73  27.93       58.33 (30.40)     1:29.56 (31.23)     2:01.24 (31.68)
  5 DeMonte, Anna P     SO Tennessee            2:01.37    2:01.60         20  
     r:+0.75  29.27     1:00.00 (30.73)     1:30.75 (30.75)     2:01.60 (30.85)
  6 Vilorio, Karen A    JR FGCU                 2:03.30    2:01.96         19  
     r:+0.80  29.19     1:00.02 (30.83)     1:31.20 (31.18)     2:01.96 (30.76)
  7 Driscoll, Lauren N     Tennessee            2:02.73    2:02.64         18  
     r:+0.71  29.70     1:01.19 (31.49)     1:32.66 (31.47)     2:02.64 (29.98)
  8 Wilk, Sandra C      FR FGCU                 2:03.24    2:03.35         17  
     r:+0.52  28.65       59.67 (31.02)     1:31.43 (31.76)     2:03.35 (31.92)
  9 Leander, Christina     Tennessee            2:03.52    2:04.01         16  
     r:+0.77  29.57     1:00.88 (31.31)     1:32.56 (31.68)     2:04.01 (31.45)
 10 Carner, Amanda D    SO Tennessee            2:02.50    2:04.47         15  
     r:+0.69  29.78     1:01.07 (31.29)     1:33.08 (32.01)     2:04.47 (31.39)
B - Final
 11 Hahn, Madison E     FR Tennessee            2:03.69    2:00.29         12  
     r:+0.78  28.33       58.88 (30.55)     1:29.91 (31.03)     2:00.29 (30.38)
 12 Sweeney, Carly N    SO Georgia Tech         2:05.07    2:04.04          9  
     r:+0.67  28.93       59.82 (30.89)     1:31.51 (31.69)     2:04.04 (32.53)
 13 Coutts, Heather J   JR FGCU                 2:06.17    2:04.40          8  
     r:+0.69  28.68       59.50 (30.82)     1:31.63 (32.13)     2:04.40 (32.77)
 14 Mayhall, Alexis L   JR Vanderbilt           2:05.31    2:04.59          7  
     r:+0.66  28.87     1:00.57 (31.70)     1:32.69 (32.12)     2:04.59 (31.90)
 15 Sudarma, Tiffany C  FR Miami (FL)           2:05.23    2:04.93          6  
     r:+0.57  28.80     1:00.34 (31.54)     1:32.94 (32.60)     2:04.93 (31.99)
 16 Martin, Hannah L    SO Vanderbilt           2:04.95    2:05.07          5  
     r:+0.68  30.19     1:01.58 (31.39)     1:33.32 (31.74)     2:05.07 (31.75)
 17 Tremols, Nina          JMU                  2:07.28    2:05.14          4  
     r:+0.69  28.97       59.99 (31.02)     1:32.68 (32.69)     2:05.14 (32.46)
 18 Williford, Sara E   SO Georgia Tech         2:06.02    2:05.58          3  
     r:+0.64  29.63     1:00.86 (31.23)     1:33.49 (32.63)     2:05.58 (32.09)
 19 Kerman, Katherine   SO Georgia Tech         2:06.79    2:05.63          2  
     r:+0.75  29.42     1:01.15 (31.73)     1:33.05 (31.90)     2:05.63 (32.58)
 20 Paschal, Maddie L   FR Georgia Tech         2:05.85    2:07.43          1  
     r:+0.67  29.30     1:01.18 (31.88)     1:34.55 (33.37)     2:07.43 (32.88)
C - Final
 21 Edsall, Kacy           JMU                  2:07.80    2:02.50        
     r:+0.61  28.51       59.97 (31.46)     1:31.55 (31.58)     2:02.50 (30.95)
 22 Clarke, Stephanie      JMU                  2:09.96    2:03.42        
     r:+0.64  29.03       59.68 (30.65)     1:31.05 (31.37)     2:03.42 (32.37)
 23 Crawford, Jackie       JMU                  2:11.16    2:06.70        
     r:+0.76  30.51     1:02.42 (31.91)     1:34.49 (32.07)     2:06.70 (32.21)
 24 Vieni, Jennifer        JMU                  2:11.53    2:06.83        
     r:+0.75  29.98     1:01.63 (31.65)     1:34.60 (32.97)     2:06.83 (32.23)
 25 Marinheiro, Marcel  FR FGCU                 2:07.84    2:07.62        
     r:+0.71  29.80     1:02.25 (32.45)     1:34.80 (32.55)     2:07.62 (32.82)
 26 Woolbright, Kate A  JR Georgia Tech         2:11.47    2:09.13        
     r:+0.73  30.95     1:03.42 (32.47)     1:36.58 (33.16)     2:09.13 (32.55)
 27 Anderson, Paige D   FR Miami (FL)           2:11.12    2:09.57        
     r:+0.74  30.18     1:02.39 (32.21)     1:35.95 (33.56)     2:09.57 (33.62)
 28 Crino, Rachel P     SO F A U                2:13.07    2:13.31        
     r:+0.75  30.73     1:04.20 (33.47)     1:39.00 (34.80)     2:13.31 (34.31)
 29 Yarnell, Kelsea L   SO F A U                2:13.29    2:15.48        
     r:+0.87  30.62     1:04.48 (33.86)     1:39.97 (35.49)     2:15.48 (35.51)
 -- Soutar, Hannah I    FR FGCU                 2:06.64   X2:05.58        
     r:+0.64  28.84     1:00.30 (31.46)     1:32.81 (32.51)     2:05.58 (32.77)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:51.58    1/4/2008 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 1:56.98   2/19/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech              
                1:52.71  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toussaint, Kira M         FR FGCU                 2:00.89    1:57.26 qB     
     r:+0.66  27.15       56.54 (29.39)     1:26.54 (30.00)     1:57.26 (30.72)
  2 Oberg, Chrissy C          JR Vanderbilt           2:01.93    1:58.24 qB     
     r:+0.76  27.94       57.84 (29.90)     1:28.21 (30.37)     1:58.24 (30.03)
  3 Lefanowicz, Iwona         JR F A U                2:04.06    2:00.46 q      
     r:+0.79  28.03       58.40 (30.37)     1:29.60 (31.20)     2:00.46 (30.86)
  4 DeMonte, Anna P           SO Tennessee            2:01.28    2:01.37 q      
     r:+0.69  29.52     1:00.43 (30.91)     1:31.20 (30.77)     2:01.37 (30.17)
  5 Carner, Amanda D          SO Tennessee            2:00.41    2:02.50 q      
     r:+0.72  29.60     1:00.48 (30.88)     1:31.66 (31.18)     2:02.50 (30.84)
  6 Soapes, Chandler G        FR Vanderbilt           2:03.52    2:02.66 q      
     r:+0.72  29.01     1:00.27 (31.26)     1:31.66 (31.39)     2:02.66 (31.00)
  7 Driscoll, Lauren N           Tennessee            2:01.76    2:02.73 q      
     r:+0.69  29.78     1:01.30 (31.52)     1:32.71 (31.41)     2:02.73 (30.02)
  8 Wilk, Sandra C            FR FGCU                 2:04.46    2:03.24 q      
     r:+0.55  28.87       59.88 (31.01)     1:31.59 (31.71)     2:03.24 (31.65)
  9 Vilorio, Karen A          JR FGCU                 2:03.36    2:03.30 q      
     r:+0.68  28.97     1:00.45 (31.48)     1:31.94 (31.49)     2:03.30 (31.36)
 10 Leander, Christina E         Tennessee            2:03.68    2:03.52 q      
     r:+0.74  29.09     1:00.55 (31.46)     1:32.51 (31.96)     2:03.52 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hahn, Madison E           FR Tennessee            2:00.57    2:03.69 q      
     r:+0.76  29.52     1:01.14 (31.62)     1:33.39 (32.25)     2:03.69 (30.30)
 12 Martin, Hannah L          SO Vanderbilt           2:09.88    2:04.95 q      
     r:+0.65  29.64     1:00.97 (31.33)     1:33.38 (32.41)     2:04.95 (31.57)
 13 Sweeney, Carly N          SO Georgia Tech         2:09.09    2:05.07 q      
     r:+0.64  29.04       59.83 (30.79)     1:32.01 (32.18)     2:05.07 (33.06)
 14 Sudarma, Tiffany C        FR Miami (FL)           2:08.32    2:05.23 q      
              28.93     1:00.57 (31.64)     1:32.90 (32.33)     2:05.23 (32.33)
 15 Mayhall, Alexis L         JR Vanderbilt           2:12.82    2:05.31 q      
     r:+0.71  28.78     1:00.35 (31.57)     1:32.99 (32.64)     2:05.31 (32.32)
 16 Paschal, Maddie L         FR Georgia Tech         2:09.45    2:05.85 q      
     r:+0.70  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)     1:34.25 (32.32)     2:05.85 (31.60)
 17 Williford, Sara E         SO Georgia Tech         2:07.66    2:06.02 q      
     r:+0.63  30.32     1:01.76 (31.44)     1:34.16 (32.40)     2:06.02 (31.86)
 18 Coutts, Heather J         JR FGCU                 2:12.95    2:06.17 q      
     r:+0.73  29.49     1:00.85 (31.36)     1:33.04 (32.19)     2:06.17 (33.13)
 19 Kerman, Katherine R       SO Georgia Tech         2:09.75    2:06.79 q      
     r:+0.73  29.33     1:01.02 (31.69)     1:33.93 (32.91)     2:06.79 (32.86)
 20 Tremols, Nina                JMU                  2:09.40    2:07.28 q      
     r:+0.64  30.14     1:02.14 (32.00)     1:34.77 (32.63)     2:07.28 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Edsall, Kacy                 JMU                  2:07.57    2:07.80 q      
     r:+0.57  30.23     1:02.09 (31.86)     1:34.67 (32.58)     2:07.80 (33.13)
 22 Marinheiro, Marcella M    FR FGCU                 2:17.63    2:07.84 q      
     r:+0.72  29.90     1:02.52 (32.62)     1:35.18 (32.66)     2:07.84 (32.66)
 23 Clarke, Stephanie            JMU                  2:07.23    2:09.96 q      
     r:+0.65  29.45     1:01.31 (31.86)     1:35.08 (33.77)     2:09.96 (34.88)
 24 Anderson, Paige D         FR Miami (FL)           2:10.53    2:11.12 q      
     r:+0.66  31.19     1:03.94 (32.75)     1:37.57 (33.63)     2:11.12 (33.55)
 25 Crawford, Jackie             JMU                  2:12.22    2:11.16 q      
     r:+0.77  30.82     1:03.39 (32.57)     1:37.00 (33.61)     2:11.16 (34.16)
 26 Woolbright, Kate A        JR Georgia Tech         2:07.97    2:11.47 q      
     r:+0.75  30.64     1:03.50 (32.86)     1:37.39 (33.89)     2:11.47 (34.08)
 27 Vieni, Jennifer              JMU                  2:11.91    2:11.53 q      
     r:+0.74  30.04     1:02.53 (32.49)     1:37.06 (34.53)     2:11.53 (34.47)
 28 Crino, Rachel P           SO F A U                2:09.03    2:13.07 q      
     r:+0.74  30.84     1:04.16 (33.32)     1:38.86 (34.70)     2:13.07 (34.21)
 29 Yarnell, Kelsea L         SO F A U                2:16.67    2:13.29 q      
     r:+0.71  30.31     1:03.18 (32.87)     1:37.89 (34.71)     2:13.29 (35.40)
 -- Hamilton, Caroline L      FR FGCU                 2:09.10   X2:04.72        
     r:+0.74  30.24     1:01.46 (31.22)     1:33.07 (31.61)     2:04.72 (31.65)
 -- Soutar, Hannah I          FR FGCU                 2:10.45   X2:06.64        
     r:+0.57  29.61     1:01.15 (31.54)     1:33.82 (32.67)     2:06.64 (32.82)
 -- Gaeckle, Erin M           JR Tennessee            2:06.31        XDQ        
      Not on back off wall
     r:+0.58  30.03     1:02.11 (32.08)     1:34.52 (32.41)          DQ (31.62)
 -- Gendron, Lindsay D        SR Tennessee            2:06.19       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tracy, Xanna M            FR Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:36.81    1/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona                       
          GT: # 1:43.23   2/28/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech              
                1:41.41  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lehane, Sean M      SO Tennessee            1:45.12    1:44.86 B       26  
     r:+0.65  24.87       51.35 (26.48)     1:18.25 (26.90)     1:44.86 (26.61)
  2 Dagley, Jimmy F     SO Tennessee            1:51.72    1:50.94         23  
     r:+0.72  26.30       53.88 (27.58)     1:22.14 (28.26)     1:50.94 (28.80)
  3 Wei, Wilson W       JR Georgia Tech         1:53.62    1:51.29         22  
     r:+0.58  25.92       53.57 (27.65)     1:22.02 (28.45)     1:51.29 (29.27)
  4 Borowicz, Robert A  FR Georgia Tech         1:52.55    1:51.80         21  
     r:+0.56  26.25       54.40 (28.15)     1:23.13 (28.73)     1:51.80 (28.67)
  5 Gutknecht, Chase T  FR Georgia Tech         1:56.38    1:52.33         20  
     r:+0.66  26.05       54.77 (28.72)     1:23.67 (28.90)     1:52.33 (28.66)
  6 Colletti, Nicholas  SR Georgia Tech         1:57.48    1:55.17         19  
     r:+0.64  25.50       54.05 (28.55)     1:24.32 (30.27)     1:55.17 (30.85)
  7 Johnston, Spencer   FR Georgia Tech         1:56.77    1:55.41         18  
     r:+0.60  26.00       55.17 (29.17)     1:25.21 (30.04)     1:55.41 (30.20)
  8 Dervisevic, Alen    FR F A U                1:58.51    1:59.12         17  
     r:+0.70  26.72       56.12 (29.40)     1:27.50 (31.38)     1:59.12 (31.62)
  9 Lewis, Tucker W     FR F A U                1:59.18    2:00.30         16  
     r:+0.85  28.10       57.95 (29.85)     1:29.30 (31.35)     2:00.30 (31.00)
 -- Wylie, Tim M        SO Tennessee            1:56.42         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
     r:+0.58  27.59       56.91 (29.32)     1:27.04 (30.13)          DQ (30.18)
B - Final
 11 Gurtowsky, Logan A  FR F A U                2:02.96    2:00.41         12  
     r:+0.68  28.30       58.66 (30.36)     1:29.56 (30.90)     2:00.41 (30.85)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:36.81    1/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona                       
          GT: # 1:43.23   2/28/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech              
                1:41.41  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehane, Sean M            SO Tennessee            1:45.13    1:45.12 qB     
     r:+0.62  25.48       52.56 (27.08)     1:19.12 (26.56)     1:45.12 (26.00)
  2 Dagley, Jimmy F           SO Tennessee            1:50.02    1:51.72 q      
     r:+0.71  26.54       54.47 (27.93)     1:22.74 (28.27)     1:51.72 (28.98)
  3 Borowicz, Robert A        FR Georgia Tech              NT    1:52.55 q      
     r:+0.60  26.30       54.53 (28.23)     1:23.37 (28.84)     1:52.55 (29.18)
  4 Wei, Wilson W             JR Georgia Tech         1:53.40    1:53.62 q      
     r:+0.61  26.75       55.38 (28.63)     1:24.53 (29.15)     1:53.62 (29.09)
  5 Gutknecht, Chase T        FR Georgia Tech         1:58.75    1:56.38 q      
     r:+0.67  26.82       55.88 (29.06)     1:26.05 (30.17)     1:56.38 (30.33)
  6 Wylie, Tim M              SO Tennessee            1:57.62    1:56.42 q      
     r:+0.59  27.61       56.99 (29.38)     1:26.84 (29.85)     1:56.42 (29.58)
  7 Johnston, Spencer F       FR Georgia Tech         1:59.83    1:56.77 q      
     r:+0.67  26.65       56.39 (29.74)     1:26.55 (30.16)     1:56.77 (30.22)
  8 Colletti, Nicholas R      SR Georgia Tech         2:02.02    1:57.48 q      
     r:+0.66  26.46       55.55 (29.09)     1:26.64 (31.09)     1:57.48 (30.84)
  9 Dervisevic, Alen          FR F A U                1:56.94    1:58.51 q      
     r:+0.61  27.03       56.87 (29.84)     1:27.53 (30.66)     1:58.51 (30.98)
 10 Lewis, Tucker W           FR F A U                2:05.40    1:59.18 q      
     r:+0.93  27.82       57.97 (30.15)     1:28.88 (30.91)     1:59.18 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gurtowsky, Logan A        FR F A U                2:05.22    2:02.96 q      
     r:+0.70  28.28       59.36 (31.08)     1:31.30 (31.94)     2:02.96 (31.66)
 -- Johnson, Jacob            SR Georgia Tech         1:57.57   X2:03.38        
     r:+0.59  28.35       59.00 (30.65)     1:30.76 (31.76)     2:03.38 (32.62)
 -- Hirstein, Austin X           Tennessee            2:00.58        XDQ        
      Not on back off wall
     r:+0.66  28.48       59.43 (30.95)     1:30.58 (31.15)          DQ (31.49)
 -- Rairden, Sam E            SR Tennessee            1:48.55       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Svagerko, Carl J          SR Tennessee            2:09.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Safra, Yuval              SO Georgia Tech         1:54.53        SCR        
 -- Poorman, Declan E         FR Georgia Tech         1:57.86        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 46.85    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 49.39   2/21/2008 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                47.96  A
                49.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Faith N    SO Tennessee              50.42      50.22         26  
     r:+0.65  24.12       50.22 (26.10)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Sara L    SO FGCU                   51.38      50.24         23  
     r:+0.66  24.23       50.24 (26.01)                                        
  3 Svensson, Emma K    JR FGCU                   50.81      50.34         22  
     r:+0.76  23.89       50.34 (26.45)                                        
  4 Gendron, Lindsay D  SR Tennessee              51.39      50.43         21  
     r:+0.86  24.55       50.43 (25.88)                                        
  5 Ruiu, Chiara        SO Georgia Tech           51.24      50.80         20  
     r:+0.65  24.50       50.80 (26.30)                                        
  6 Bruens, Harper M    SO Tennessee              51.55      51.57         19  
     r:+0.82  24.77       51.57 (26.80)                                        
  7 White, Hailey E     SR Georgia Tech           51.79      51.75         18  
     r:+0.73  25.06       51.75 (26.69)                                        
  8 Tanninen, Christin  SR FGCU                   51.65      51.90         17  
     r:+0.74  25.02       51.90 (26.88)                                        
  9 Cabrera, Lani R     SO FGCU                   51.52      51.98         16  
     r:+0.69  25.46       51.98 (26.52)                                        
 10 Moran, Kayla M      FR Vanderbilt             51.73      52.14         15  
     r:+0.71  25.21       52.14 (26.93)                                        
B - Final
 11 McNeilis, Kate K    SR Tennessee              52.15      50.81         12  
     r:+0.76  24.52       50.81 (26.29)                                        
 12 Gingher, Susanne       JMU                    52.35      50.94          9  
     r:+0.73  24.62       50.94 (26.32)                                        
 13 Molano, Carli          JMU                    52.38      51.28          8  
     r:+0.69  24.66       51.28 (26.62)                                        
 14 Staskevicius, Erik  SO Georgia Tech           52.05      51.38          7  
     r:+0.73  24.76       51.38 (26.62)                                        
 15 Bucz, Agi           SO F A U                  52.23      51.54          6  
     r:+0.71  24.71       51.54 (26.83)                                        
 16 Fridell, My         SO Miami (FL)             52.00      51.80          5  
     r:+0.66  24.89       51.80 (26.91)                                        
 17 Martin, Hannah L    SO Vanderbilt             51.86      51.98          4  
     r:+0.68  24.98       51.98 (27.00)                                        
 18 Clark, Katherine D  SO Georgia Tech           52.33      52.04          3  
     r:+0.74  24.74       52.04 (27.30)                                        
 19 Thomas, Caroline S  JR Vanderbilt             52.67      52.22          2  
     r:+0.72  24.80       52.22 (27.42)                                        
 20 Griffith, Mary E    SO Tennessee              52.96      52.68          1  
     r:+0.72  25.21       52.68 (27.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Breaux, Elise F     FR Georgia Tech           53.21      52.13        
     r:+0.72  25.02       52.13 (27.11)                                        
 22 Dodge, Katie M      SO F A U                  53.28      52.61        
     r:+0.72  25.44       52.61 (27.17)                                        
 23 Roberts, Melissa G  SR Vanderbilt             53.17      53.02        
     r:+0.71  25.48       53.02 (27.54)                                        
 24 Wang, Christina S   FR Vanderbilt             53.09      53.08        
     r:+0.72  25.50       53.08 (27.58)                                        
 25 Finkbeiner, Caroli  SO Tennessee              53.35      53.10        
     r:+0.60  25.78       53.10 (27.32)                                        
 26 Niles, Cassie J     JR FGCU                   53.70      53.11        
     r:+0.69  25.77       53.11 (27.34)                                        
 27 Forrester, Patrici     Tennessee              53.21      53.17        
     r:+0.72  25.57       53.17 (27.60)                                        
 28 Soapes, Chandler G  FR Vanderbilt             53.70      53.36        
              25.55       53.36 (27.81)                                        
 29 Ho, Victoria I      SO FGCU                   53.45      53.56        
     r:+0.76  25.90       53.56 (27.66)                                        
 30 Jackson, Carlee M   SO F A U                  53.89      53.65        
     r:+0.69  25.84       53.65 (27.81)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 46.85    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 49.39   2/21/2008 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                47.96  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Faith N          SO Tennessee              50.05      50.42 q      
     r:+0.69  24.20       50.42 (26.22)                                        
  2 Svensson, Emma K          JR FGCU                   50.83      50.81 q      
     r:+0.75  24.11       50.81 (26.70)                                        
  3 Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech           52.00      51.24 q      
     r:+0.67  24.55       51.24 (26.69)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Sara L          SO FGCU                   51.50      51.38 q      
     r:+0.72  24.67       51.38 (26.71)                                        
  5 Gendron, Lindsay D        SR Tennessee              50.11      51.39 q      
     r:+0.83  24.98       51.39 (26.41)                                        
  6 Cabrera, Lani R           SO FGCU                   52.89      51.52 q      
     r:+0.73  25.26       51.52 (26.26)                                        
  7 Bruens, Harper M          SO Tennessee              51.09      51.55 q      
     r:+0.72  24.68       51.55 (26.87)                                        
  8 Tanninen, Christina D     SR FGCU                   54.66      51.65 q      
     r:+0.74  24.44       51.65 (27.21)                                        
  9 Moran, Kayla M            FR Vanderbilt             53.65      51.73 q      
     r:+0.70  24.96       51.73 (26.77)                                        
 10 White, Hailey E           SR Georgia Tech           52.70      51.79 q      
     r:+0.72  24.86       51.79 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Hannah L          SO Vanderbilt             53.12      51.86 q      
     r:+0.68  24.91       51.86 (26.95)                                        
 12 Fridell, My               SO Miami (FL)             51.94      52.00 q      
     r:+0.66  25.09       52.00 (26.91)                                        
 13 Staskevicius, Erika L     SO Georgia Tech           52.34      52.05 q      
     r:+0.72  24.89       52.05 (27.16)                                        
 14 McNeilis, Kate K          SR Tennessee              50.97      52.15 q      
     r:+0.76  24.86       52.15 (27.29)                                        
 15 Bucz, Agi                 SO F A U                  53.76      52.23 q      
     r:+0.79  24.98       52.23 (27.25)                                        
 16 Clark, Katherine D        SO Georgia Tech           54.65      52.33 q      
     r:+0.74  24.90       52.33 (27.43)                                        
 17 Gingher, Susanne             JMU                    52.07      52.35 q      
     r:+0.69  24.74       52.35 (27.61)                                        
 18 Molano, Carli                JMU                    53.09      52.38 q      
     r:+0.58  25.15       52.38 (27.23)                                        
 19 Thomas, Caroline S        JR Vanderbilt             53.16      52.67 q      
     r:+0.75  25.15       52.67 (27.52)                                        
 20 Griffith, Mary E          SO Tennessee              51.82      52.96 q      
     r:+0.70  25.33       52.96 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wang, Christina S         FR Vanderbilt             54.14      53.09 q      
     r:+0.81  24.99       53.09 (28.10)                                        
 22 Roberts, Melissa G        SR Vanderbilt             54.61      53.17 q      
     r:+0.71  25.31       53.17 (27.86)                                        
 23 Forrester, Patricia D        Tennessee              53.13      53.21 q      
     r:+0.69  25.39       53.21 (27.82)                                        
 23 Breaux, Elise F           FR Georgia Tech           53.83      53.21 q      
     r:+0.74  25.65       53.21 (27.56)                                        
 25 Dodge, Katie M            SO F A U                  54.03      53.28 q      
     r:+0.69  25.72       53.28 (27.56)                                        
 26 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    SO Tennessee              52.73      53.35 q      
     r:+0.70  25.73       53.35 (27.62)                                        
 27 Ho, Victoria I            SO FGCU                   54.29      53.45 q      
     r:+0.67  25.68       53.45 (27.77)                                        
 28 Niles, Cassie J           JR FGCU                   53.55      53.70 q      
     r:+0.75  25.74       53.70 (27.96)                                        
 28 Soapes, Chandler G        FR Vanderbilt                NT      53.70 q      
     r:+0.70  25.87       53.70 (27.83)                                        
 30 Jackson, Carlee M         SO F A U                  54.93      53.89 q      
     r:+0.55  25.90       53.89 (27.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tracy, Xanna M            FR Georgia Tech              NT      53.92        
     r:+0.62  25.18       53.92 (28.74)                                        
 32 Nicholson, Katherine M    SR Miami (FL)             54.23      54.01        
     r:+0.81  25.25       54.01 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wilk, Sandra C            FR FGCU                   55.16      54.05        
     r:+0.79  26.26       54.05 (27.79)                                        
 34 Zielinski, Kristen           JMU                    54.25      54.07        
     r:+0.65  25.98       54.07 (28.09)                                        
 35 Torres, Lauren J          JR Vanderbilt             54.15      54.17        
     r:+0.78  25.66       54.17 (28.51)                                        
 36 Clark, Ashley                JMU                    54.66      54.19        
     r:+0.76  26.38       54.19 (27.81)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Alejandra D     SO Miami (FL)             58.03      54.42        
     r:+0.75  26.24       54.42 (28.18)                                        
 37 Georgiadis, Margaux       SR Vanderbilt             58.33      54.42        
     r:+0.84  26.04       54.42 (28.38)                                        
 39 Thompson, Cherelle A      SO Tennessee              54.05      54.53        
     r:+0.67  25.72       54.53 (28.81)                                        
 40 Vann, Ellen M             SO FGCU                   56.81      54.83        
     r:+0.71  26.30       54.83 (28.53)                                        
 41 Kiger, Heather E          SO Tennessee              54.50      54.88        
     r:+0.73  26.29       54.88 (28.59)                                        
 42 Holling, Maggie E         JR FGCU                      NT      54.89        
     r:+0.72  26.33       54.89 (28.56)                                        
 43 Reyes, Claudia L          FR FGCU                   57.04      55.06        
     r:+0.74  26.83       55.06 (28.23)                                        
 44 Marinheiro, Marcella M    FR FGCU                   54.96      55.08        
     r:+0.85  26.66       55.08 (28.42)                                        
 45 Yarnell, Kelsea L         SO F A U                     NT      55.21        
     r:+0.69  26.86       55.21 (28.35)                                        
 46 Babbin, Kathryn L         FR Vanderbilt                NT      55.27        
     r:+0.86  26.87       55.27 (28.40)                                        
 47 Murphy, Meghan L          JR Miami (FL)             56.69      55.29        
     r:+0.76  26.53       55.29 (28.76)                                        
 48 Payamps, Natasha          FR F A U                  56.73      55.39        
     r:+0.70  26.20       55.39 (29.19)                                        
 49 Conoscenti, Laura         FR F A U                  55.47      55.48        
     r:+0.73  26.86       55.48 (28.62)                                        
 50 Sanderson, Grace Anne M   SR Tennessee              55.41      55.62        
     r:+0.88  26.65       55.62 (28.97)                                        
 51 Roedig, Kellie M          SO FGCU                   56.13      56.06        
     r:+0.82  26.90       56.06 (29.16)                                        
 52 Molenda, Charlie N        JR FGCU                   54.64      56.46        
     r:+0.79  27.22       56.46 (29.24)                                        
 53 Belcik, Bridget A         FR F A U                  58.25      56.50        
     r:+0.88  27.12       56.50 (29.38)                                        
 54 Volz, Emma D              FR F A U                     NT      58.10        
     r:+0.75  27.63       58.10 (30.47)                                        
 55 Paschal, Maddie L         FR Georgia Tech              NT    1:00.27        
     r:+0.65  28.24     1:00.27 (32.03)                                        
 -- Kerman, Katherine R       SO Georgia Tech           55.20     X53.77        
     r:+0.79  26.04       53.77 (27.73)                                        
 -- Coutts, Heather J         JR FGCU                   55.52     X55.23        
     r:+0.76  26.50       55.23 (28.73)                                        
 -- Cowley, Darelle L         SO Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 -- Gaeckle, Erin M           JR Tennessee              53.21        SCR        
 -- Cefal, Michelle Z            Tennessee              54.42        SCR        
 -- Lefanowicz, Iwona         JR F A U                     NT        SCR        
      Declared false start
 -- McGuirk, Meghan A         SO FGCU                   55.83        SCR        
 -- Wiley, Amy J              JR Miami (FL)             54.82        SCR        
 -- Vieni, Jennifer              JMU                    54.29        SCR        
 -- Robins, Devon F           JR FGCU                      NT        SCR        
 -- Centeno, Tryshia M        SR FGCU                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 41.75    1/1/2008 William Copeland                             
          GT: # 43.23   3/12/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                  
                42.54  A
                44.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Percy, Luke W          Tennessee              44.87      43.48 B       26  
     r:+0.66  21.08       43.48 (22.40)                                        
  2 Kosic, Andrew W     JR Georgia Tech           44.51      43.97 B       23  
     r:+0.70  21.14       43.97 (22.83)                                        
  3 Burtez, Matthieu    SO F A U                  45.16      44.71         22  
     r:+0.66  21.80       44.71 (22.91)                                        
  4 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  SO Tennessee              44.57      44.77         21  
     r:+0.73  21.18       44.77 (23.59)                                        
  5 Tillman, Troy N     JR Tennessee              45.55      45.07         20  
     r:+0.64  21.49       45.07 (23.58)                                        
  6 Poorman, Declan E   FR Georgia Tech           46.12      45.34         19  
     r:+0.73  22.08       45.34 (23.26)                                        
  7 Westergren, Mats W  SO Georgia Tech           46.03      45.64         18  
     r:+0.78  22.15       45.64 (23.49)                                        
  8 Wilson, Taylor      FR Georgia Tech           46.41      46.53         17  
     r:+0.76  21.98       46.53 (24.55)                                        
  9 Clarke, Jordan J    JR F A U                  46.43      46.69         16  
     r:+0.70  22.50       46.69 (24.19)                                        
 -- Rairden, Sam E      SR Tennessee              45.34         NS        
B - Final
 11 Chetcuti, Andrew    JR Georgia Tech           46.59      45.92         12  
     r:+0.57  21.42       45.92 (24.50)                                        
 12 Sadsad, Chris J     SO Tennessee              46.65      46.12          9  
     r:+0.67  21.96       46.12 (24.16)                                        
 13 Thulin, Jacob N     JR Tennessee              46.98      46.14          8  
     r:+0.71  22.25       46.14 (23.89)                                        
 14 Johnson, Jacob      SR Georgia Tech           47.07      46.36          7  
     r:+0.73  22.01       46.36 (24.35)                                        
 15 Andrews, Rich T     JR F A U                  46.79      46.88          5  
     r:+0.66  22.64       46.88 (24.24)                                        
 15 Hetland, Oystein R  SR Tennessee              47.07      46.88          5  
     r:+0.69  21.99       46.88 (24.89)                                        
 15 Nolte, John A       FR F A U                  47.25      46.88          5  
     r:+0.69  22.32       46.88 (24.56)                                        
 18 Walsh, John W       SR F A U                  46.88      47.35          3  
     r:+0.71  22.54       47.35 (24.81)                                        
 19 Mills, Tyler D         Tennessee              47.33      48.13          2  
     r:+0.77  23.15       48.13 (24.98)                                        
 20 Cornett, Adam A     SO Tennessee              47.52      48.92          1  
     r:+0.69  23.04       48.92 (25.88)                                        
C - Final
 21 McFall, Ryan W      JR Tennessee              47.96      47.09        
     r:+0.64  22.56       47.09 (24.53)                                        
 22 Svagerko, Carl J    SR Tennessee              47.90      47.13        
     r:+0.67  22.84       47.13 (24.29)                                        
 23 Hirstein, Austin X     Tennessee              48.89      47.33        
     r:+0.71  22.51       47.33 (24.82)                                        
 24 Steele, Joey M      JR F A U                  48.23      48.07        
     r:+0.69  23.07       48.07 (25.00)                                        
 25 Swartsel, Hunter E  SO F A U                  48.88      48.18        
     r:+0.61  22.81       48.18 (25.37)                                        
 26 Oakes, Malachi D    JR F A U                  48.57      48.47        
     r:+0.73  22.99       48.47 (25.48)                                        
 27 Deegan, Brian H     FR F A U                  49.60      50.03        
     r:+0.81  23.43       50.03 (26.60)                                        
 28 LaMontagne, Nick R  FR Georgia Tech           50.90      50.82        
     r:+0.65  24.12       50.82 (26.70)                                        
 29 Green, Isaiah F     FR F A U                  53.57      53.46        
     r:+0.77  25.46       53.46 (28.00)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 41.75    1/1/2008 William Copeland                             
          GT: # 43.23   3/12/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                  
                42.54  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           JR Georgia Tech           44.68      44.51 q      
     r:+0.73  21.38       44.51 (23.13)                                        
  2 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav   SO Tennessee              47.50      44.57 q      
     r:+0.75  21.28       44.57 (23.29)                                        
  3 Percy, Luke W                Tennessee              44.03      44.87 q      
     r:+0.66  21.57       44.87 (23.30)                                        
  4 Burtez, Matthieu          SO F A U                  46.24      45.16 q      
     r:+0.66  21.82       45.16 (23.34)                                        
  5 Rairden, Sam E            SR Tennessee              44.93      45.34 q      
     r:+0.70  21.85       45.34 (23.49)                                        
  6 Tillman, Troy N           JR Tennessee              46.04      45.55 q      
     r:+0.68  22.00       45.55 (23.55)                                        
  7 Westergren, Mats W        SO Georgia Tech           48.60      46.03 q      
     r:+0.71  22.22       46.03 (23.81)                                        
  8 Poorman, Declan E         FR Georgia Tech           47.69      46.12 q      
     r:+0.75  22.23       46.12 (23.89)                                        
  9 Wilson, Taylor            FR Georgia Tech           46.67      46.41 q      
     r:+0.71  21.94       46.41 (24.47)                                        
 10 Clarke, Jordan J          JR F A U                  46.99      46.43 q      
     r:+0.73  22.41       46.43 (24.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chetcuti, Andrew          JR Georgia Tech           46.76      46.59 q      
     r:+0.57  22.11       46.59 (24.48)                                        
 12 Sadsad, Chris J           SO Tennessee              46.99      46.65 q      
     r:+0.63  22.66       46.65 (23.99)                                        
 13 Andrews, Rich T           JR F A U                  47.27      46.79 q      
     r:+0.65  22.47       46.79 (24.32)                                        
 14 Walsh, John W             SR F A U                  47.77      46.88 q      
     r:+0.72  22.49       46.88 (24.39)                                        
 15 Thulin, Jacob N           JR Tennessee              46.46      46.98 q      
     r:+0.70  22.45       46.98 (24.53)                                        
 16 Hetland, Oystein R        SR Tennessee              46.22      47.07 q      
     r:+0.68  22.14       47.07 (24.93)                                        
 16 Johnson, Jacob            SR Georgia Tech           47.44      47.07 q      
     r:+0.68  22.36       47.07 (24.71)                                        
 18 Nolte, John A             FR F A U                  47.67      47.25 q      
     r:+0.76  22.50       47.25 (24.75)                                        
 19 Mills, Tyler D               Tennessee              48.52      47.33 q      
     r:+0.65  22.94       47.33 (24.39)                                        
 20 Cornett, Adam A           SO Tennessee              51.61      47.52 q      
     r:+0.70  22.90       47.52 (24.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Svagerko, Carl J          SR Tennessee              48.14      47.90 q      
     r:+0.70  22.72       47.90 (25.18)                                        
 22 McFall, Ryan W            JR Tennessee              48.22      47.96 q      
     r:+0.69  23.09       47.96 (24.87)                                        
 23 Dagley, Jimmy F           SO Tennessee              47.48      48.11 q      
     r:+0.63  23.03       48.11 (25.08)                                        
 24 Steele, Joey M            JR F A U                  49.78      48.23 q      
     r:+0.69  23.18       48.23 (25.05)                                        
 25 Olivares, Austin G        FR F A U                  49.58      48.25 q      
     r:+0.73  23.12       48.25 (25.13)                                        
 26 Oakes, Malachi D          JR F A U                  48.39      48.57 q      
     r:+0.82  23.63       48.57 (24.94)                                        
 27 Swartsel, Hunter E        SO F A U                  49.60      48.88 q      
     r:+0.71  23.16       48.88 (25.72)                                        
 28 Hirstein, Austin X           Tennessee              50.12      48.89 q      
     r:+0.75  23.38       48.89 (25.51)                                        
 29 Deegan, Brian H           FR F A U                  49.81      49.60 q      
     r:+0.76  23.11       49.60 (26.49)                                        
 30 Wylie, Tim M              SO Tennessee              49.15      49.62 q      
     r:+0.78  24.15       49.62 (25.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gibson, Grayson N         FR F A U                  51.80      50.32        
     r:+0.73  24.18       50.32 (26.14)                                        
 32 Dervisevic, Alen          FR F A U                  48.94      50.86        
     r:+0.68  24.22       50.86 (26.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 LaMontagne, Nick R        FR Georgia Tech           51.74      50.90        
     r:+0.66  24.12       50.90 (26.78)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Tom R           FR F A U                     NT      52.33        
     r:+0.79  25.02       52.33 (27.31)                                        
 35 Green, Isaiah F           FR F A U                  55.53      53.57        
     r:+0.75  25.01       53.57 (28.56)                                        
 -- Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee              46.88     X46.59        
     r:+0.69  22.56       46.59 (24.03)                                        
 -- Lehane, Sean M            SO Tennessee              47.44     X46.61        
     r:+0.66  22.52       46.61 (24.09)                                        
 -- Borowicz, Robert A        FR Georgia Tech           47.12     X47.82        
     r:+0.73  22.77       47.82 (25.05)                                        
 -- Garner, Miles G           SO Tennessee              52.33     X50.23        
     r:+0.78  24.22       50.23 (26.01)                                        
 -- Colletti, Nicholas R      SR Georgia Tech              NT     X52.56        
     r:+0.74  24.31       52.56 (28.25)                                        
 -- van Duijn, Nico           JR Georgia Tech           46.87        SCR        
 -- Salmon, Ryan A            SR Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 -- Smith, Kevin M            FR Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 -- Graff, Tyler P            FR Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 2:08.22    1/5/2011 Caitlin Leverenz                           
          GT: # 2:14.50   2/21/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                2:08.29  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmgaard, Kelsey      JMU                  2:22.06    2:14.73 B       26  
     r:+0.80  30.17     1:04.48 (34.31)     1:39.56 (35.08)     2:14.73 (35.17)
  2 Won, Sin Hye           JMU                  2:22.58    2:14.90 B       23  
     r:+0.77  30.32     1:03.98 (33.66)     1:38.80 (34.82)     2:14.90 (36.10)
  3 Faulkner, Elly A    JR Vanderbilt           2:17.89    2:16.13         22  
     r:+0.78  30.34     1:04.66 (34.32)     1:40.20 (35.54)     2:16.13 (35.93)
  4 Hannis, Molly C     SO Tennessee            2:17.97    2:17.00         21  
     r:+0.72  29.85     1:03.70 (33.85)     1:39.70 (36.00)     2:17.00 (37.30)
  5 Cowley, Darelle L   SO Georgia Tech         2:20.70    2:17.55         20  
     r:+0.76  30.76     1:05.46 (34.70)     1:40.99 (35.53)     2:17.55 (36.56)
  6 Leter, Evita E      FR FGCU                 2:22.37    2:19.85         19  
     r:+0.70  30.45     1:04.95 (34.50)     1:41.42 (36.47)     2:19.85 (38.43)
  7 Schippert, Julia J  FR Miami (FL)           2:21.65    2:20.40         18  
     r:+0.74  31.31     1:06.56 (35.25)     1:42.86 (36.30)     2:20.40 (37.54)
  8 Richards, Catherin  JR Georgia Tech         2:20.72    2:21.85         17  
     r:+0.72  31.33     1:06.42 (35.09)     1:43.23 (36.81)     2:21.85 (38.62)
  9 Wiley, Amy J        JR Miami (FL)           2:21.33    2:22.04         16  
     r:+0.70  31.61     1:06.87 (35.26)     1:43.28 (36.41)     2:22.04 (38.76)
 10 Presgraves, Amanda     JMU                  2:22.74    2:24.28         15  
     r:+0.64  32.08     1:08.35 (36.27)     1:45.79 (37.44)     2:24.28 (38.49)
B - Final
 11 Rahael, Samantha M  SO FGCU                 2:23.88    2:20.77         12  
     r:+0.74  31.23     1:06.61 (35.38)     1:43.55 (36.94)     2:20.77 (37.22)
 12 Morrison, Addy         JMU                  2:23.62    2:22.49          9  
     r:+0.75  32.32     1:07.80 (35.48)     1:44.61 (36.81)     2:22.49 (37.88)
 13 Rotsztjen, Efrat    SO Georgia Tech         2:24.25    2:22.54          8  
     r:+0.81  32.57     1:08.68 (36.11)     1:45.61 (36.93)     2:22.54 (36.93)
 14 Centeno, Tryshia M  SR FGCU                 2:22.86    2:22.58          7  
     r:+0.76  30.42     1:05.71 (35.29)     1:43.27 (37.56)     2:22.58 (39.31)
 15 Leunis, Olivia M    FR Vanderbilt           2:24.12    2:23.12          6  
     r:+0.80  32.61     1:08.58 (35.97)     1:45.70 (37.12)     2:23.12 (37.42)
 16 McGuirk, Meghan A   SO FGCU                 2:26.43    2:24.98          5  
     r:+0.79  31.93     1:08.63 (36.70)     1:46.52 (37.89)     2:24.98 (38.46)
 17 Richer, Emma           JMU                  2:25.86    2:25.46          4  
     r:+0.82  33.07     1:09.69 (36.62)     1:47.45 (37.76)     2:25.46 (38.01)
 18 Murphy, Maddy          JMU                  2:22.94    2:25.49          3  
     r:+0.81  32.08     1:08.33 (36.25)     1:46.51 (38.18)     2:25.49 (38.98)
 19 Callahan, Colleen      Tennessee            2:26.11    2:27.63          2  
     r:+0.81  33.68     1:10.89 (37.21)     1:49.40 (38.51)     2:27.63 (38.23)
 20 Cassidy, McKenzie   SR FGCU                 2:26.90    2:28.55          1  
     r:+0.86  33.36     1:10.74 (37.38)     1:49.56 (38.82)     2:28.55 (38.99)
C - Final
 21 Egan, Lauren V      FR Vanderbilt           2:27.30    2:20.80        
     r:+0.89  31.34     1:06.81 (35.47)     1:43.52 (36.71)     2:20.80 (37.28)
 22 Dubay, Shannon         JMU                  2:27.01    2:22.14        
     r:+0.77  32.28     1:08.77 (36.49)     1:45.64 (36.87)     2:22.14 (36.50)
 23 Soutar, Hannah I    FR FGCU                 2:27.49    2:24.10        
     r:+0.74  31.77     1:07.48 (35.71)     1:45.47 (37.99)     2:24.10 (38.63)
 23 Coughlin, Kathryn   FR Vanderbilt           2:30.29    2:24.10        
     r:+0.75  31.32     1:06.98 (35.66)     1:44.40 (37.42)     2:24.10 (39.70)
 25 Fore, Caroline B    SR Georgia Tech         2:27.23    2:26.12        
     r:+0.76  33.00     1:10.01 (37.01)     1:48.00 (37.99)     2:26.12 (38.12)
 26 Qualy, Madison S    SO Miami (FL)           2:33.49    2:28.75        
     r:+0.78  33.87     1:12.19 (38.32)     1:50.29 (38.10)     2:28.75 (38.46)
 27 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                2:30.22    2:30.90        
     r:+0.75  33.25     1:11.75 (38.50)     1:51.60 (39.85)     2:30.90 (39.30)
 28 Gaeckle, Erin M     JR Tennessee            2:33.43    2:31.84        
     r:+0.76  34.19     1:13.21 (39.02)     1:52.84 (39.63)     2:31.84 (39.00)
 29 Young, Rebecca A    SR Vanderbilt           2:29.67    2:32.68        
     r:+0.86  33.77     1:12.26 (38.49)     1:52.00 (39.74)     2:32.68 (40.68)
 30 El-Hamaki, Sahra I  FR F A U                2:34.48    2:33.13        
     r:+0.65  34.02     1:12.44 (38.42)     1:52.03 (39.59)     2:33.13 (41.10)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 2:08.22    1/5/2011 Caitlin Leverenz                           
          GT: # 2:14.50   2/21/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                2:08.29  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulkner, Elly A          JR Vanderbilt           2:19.12    2:17.89 q      
     r:+0.77  30.98     1:05.90 (34.92)     1:41.64 (35.74)     2:17.89 (36.25)
  2 Hannis, Molly C           SO Tennessee            2:13.66    2:17.97 q      
     r:+0.73  30.70     1:06.22 (35.52)     1:42.27 (36.05)     2:17.97 (35.70)
  3 Cowley, Darelle L         SO Georgia Tech         2:26.33    2:20.70 q      
     r:+0.77  32.09     1:07.42 (35.33)     1:43.71 (36.29)     2:20.70 (36.99)
  4 Richards, Catherine       JR Georgia Tech         2:22.97    2:20.72 q      
     r:+0.71  31.56     1:06.33 (34.77)     1:42.57 (36.24)     2:20.72 (38.15)
  5 Wiley, Amy J              JR Miami (FL)           2:25.32    2:21.33 q      
     r:+0.72  32.35     1:07.66 (35.31)     1:43.76 (36.10)     2:21.33 (37.57)
  6 Schippert, Julia J        FR Miami (FL)           2:22.86    2:21.65 q      
     r:+0.75  31.10     1:06.71 (35.61)     1:43.70 (36.99)     2:21.65 (37.95)
  7 Holmgaard, Kelsey            JMU                  2:22.40    2:22.06 q      
     r:+0.75  32.30     1:08.15 (35.85)     1:44.73 (36.58)     2:22.06 (37.33)
  8 Leter, Evita E            FR FGCU                 2:23.52    2:22.37 q      
     r:+0.73  30.97     1:06.61 (35.64)     1:43.83 (37.22)     2:22.37 (38.54)
  9 Won, Sin Hye                 JMU                  2:20.95    2:22.58 q      
     r:+0.72  32.70     1:09.32 (36.62)     1:45.60 (36.28)     2:22.58 (36.98)
 10 Presgraves, Amanda           JMU                  2:22.90    2:22.74 q      
     r:+0.63  31.96     1:08.16 (36.20)     1:45.39 (37.23)     2:22.74 (37.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Centeno, Tryshia M        SR FGCU                 2:34.37    2:22.86 q      
     r:+0.72  30.85     1:07.60 (36.75)     1:45.03 (37.43)     2:22.86 (37.83)
 12 Murphy, Maddy                JMU                  2:27.34    2:22.94 q      
     r:+0.79  32.42     1:09.00 (36.58)     1:45.77 (36.77)     2:22.94 (37.17)
 13 Morrison, Addy               JMU                  2:25.41    2:23.62 q      
     r:+0.81  32.84     1:09.10 (36.26)     1:46.22 (37.12)     2:23.62 (37.40)
 14 Rahael, Samantha M        SO FGCU                 2:24.69    2:23.88 q      
     r:+0.73  31.39     1:07.42 (36.03)     1:45.30 (37.88)     2:23.88 (38.58)
 15 Leunis, Olivia M          FR Vanderbilt           2:26.31    2:24.12 q      
     r:+0.83  32.75     1:09.16 (36.41)     1:46.42 (37.26)     2:24.12 (37.70)
 16 Rotsztjen, Efrat          SO Georgia Tech         2:25.64    2:24.25 q      
     r:+0.80  32.91     1:08.84 (35.93)     1:46.14 (37.30)     2:24.25 (38.11)
 17 Richer, Emma                 JMU                  2:29.41    2:25.86 q      
     r:+0.80  33.02     1:10.22 (37.20)     1:48.16 (37.94)     2:25.86 (37.70)
 18 Callahan, Colleen            Tennessee            2:24.87    2:26.11 q      
     r:+0.81  33.33     1:10.17 (36.84)     1:48.00 (37.83)     2:26.11 (38.11)
 19 McGuirk, Meghan A         SO FGCU                 2:24.40    2:26.43 q      
     r:+0.75  32.01     1:08.89 (36.88)     1:47.44 (38.55)     2:26.43 (38.99)
 20 Cassidy, McKenzie L       SR FGCU                 2:27.19    2:26.90 q      
     r:+0.88  33.63     1:10.60 (36.97)     1:48.56 (37.96)     2:26.90 (38.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dubay, Shannon               JMU                  2:25.34    2:27.01 q      
     r:+0.74  33.56     1:11.40 (37.84)     1:49.69 (38.29)     2:27.01 (37.32)
 22 Fore, Caroline B          SR Georgia Tech         2:27.96    2:27.23 q      
     r:+0.75  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)     1:48.06 (38.55)     2:27.23 (39.17)
 23 Egan, Lauren V            FR Vanderbilt           2:23.75    2:27.30 q      
     r:+0.86  32.78     1:09.23 (36.45)     1:47.70 (38.47)     2:27.30 (39.60)
 24 Soutar, Hannah I          FR FGCU                 2:26.89    2:27.49 q      
     r:+0.80  32.95     1:10.18 (37.23)     1:48.40 (38.22)     2:27.49 (39.09)
 25 Young, Rebecca A          SR Vanderbilt           2:33.28    2:29.67 q      
     r:+0.85  34.04     1:12.06 (38.02)     1:50.43 (38.37)     2:29.67 (39.24)
 26 Roper, Hannah J           FR F A U                2:27.83    2:30.22 q      
     r:+0.69  33.09     1:10.92 (37.83)     1:50.63 (39.71)     2:30.22 (39.59)
 27 Coughlin, Kathryn A       FR Vanderbilt           2:28.64    2:30.29 q      
     r:+0.76  32.55     1:09.84 (37.29)     1:49.20 (39.36)     2:30.29 (41.09)
 28 Onstott, Chelsea L        SR F A U                2:37.40    2:33.10 q      
     r:+0.78  34.74     1:13.96 (39.22)     1:53.65 (39.69)     2:33.10 (39.45)
 29 Gaeckle, Erin M           JR Tennessee            2:26.91    2:33.43 q      
     r:+0.86  34.64     1:13.63 (38.99)     1:53.40 (39.77)     2:33.43 (40.03)
 30 Qualy, Madison S          SO Miami (FL)           2:29.43    2:33.49 q      
     r:+0.82  35.25     1:14.14 (38.89)     1:53.66 (39.52)     2:33.49 (39.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 El-Hamaki, Sahra I        FR F A U                2:38.72    2:34.48        
     r:+0.66  34.70     1:13.17 (38.47)     1:52.99 (39.82)     2:34.48 (41.49)
 33 Meeder, Lindsey B         SR FGCU                 2:27.82   J2:24.55        
     r:+0.71  32.03     1:08.31 (36.28)     1:45.94 (37.63)     2:24.55 (38.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Carner, Amanda D          SO Tennessee            2:28.00   X2:28.06        
     r:+0.73  34.34     1:12.08 (37.74)     1:50.21 (38.13)     2:28.06 (37.85)
 -- Gargula, Mary                JMU                  2:31.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
     r:+0.75  34.33     1:12.71 (38.38)     1:52.30 (39.59)          DQ (41.50)
 -- Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech         2:25.65        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:51.96    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                         
          GT: # 1:55.27   3/11/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:54.10  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lagerqvist, Anton   SR Georgia Tech         2:03.87    2:01.40         26  
     r:+0.79  27.26       58.16 (30.90)     1:29.47 (31.31)     2:01.40 (31.93)
  2 Slater, Tristan K   JR Tennessee            2:06.52    2:03.24         23  
     r:+0.70  27.89       59.47 (31.58)     1:31.54 (32.07)     2:03.24 (31.70)
  3 Dibblin, Ross E     FR Tennessee            2:05.94    2:03.54         22  
     r:+0.68  27.63       59.30 (31.67)     1:31.39 (32.09)     2:03.54 (32.15)
  4 Nilsson, Andreas    SR Georgia Tech         2:08.47    2:05.48         21  
     r:+0.74  28.32       59.97 (31.65)     1:32.18 (32.21)     2:05.48 (33.30)
  5 Sipowski, Kameron   SO F A U                2:10.08    2:07.13         20  
     r:+0.68  28.98     1:01.58 (32.60)     1:34.28 (32.70)     2:07.13 (32.85)
  6 Salmon, Ryan A      SR Georgia Tech         2:12.73    2:07.68         19  
     r:+0.78  29.29     1:01.88 (32.59)     1:34.51 (32.63)     2:07.68 (33.17)
  7 Landi, Nick T       FR F A U                2:10.09    2:07.71         18  
     r:+0.79  28.40     1:00.47 (32.07)     1:34.09 (33.62)     2:07.71 (33.62)
  8 Lehner, Ricky D     SO Georgia Tech         2:09.47    2:09.77         17  
     r:+0.72  28.05     1:00.24 (32.19)     1:34.27 (34.03)     2:09.77 (35.50)
  9 Prono, Renato       SR Tennessee            2:10.91    2:11.69         16  
     r:+0.67  28.52     1:01.73 (33.21)     1:36.70 (34.97)     2:11.69 (34.99)
 10 Gutknecht, Chase T  FR Georgia Tech         2:13.69    2:12.08         15  
     r:+0.69  29.07     1:02.43 (33.36)     1:36.78 (34.35)     2:12.08 (35.30)
B - Final
 11 Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee            2:09.47    2:08.53         12  
     r:+0.72  28.86     1:01.08 (32.22)     1:34.62 (33.54)     2:08.53 (33.91)
 12 Custodio, Aaron S   SO F A U                2:14.76    2:09.33          9  
     r:+0.70  28.70     1:01.14 (32.44)     1:34.70 (33.56)     2:09.33 (34.63)
 13 Smith, Kevin M      FR Georgia Tech         2:17.28    2:14.62          8  
     r:+0.72  29.09     1:02.14 (33.05)     1:38.13 (35.99)     2:14.62 (36.49)
 14 LaMontagne, Nick R  FR Georgia Tech         2:19.29    2:16.72          7  
     r:+0.63  30.08     1:04.93 (34.85)     1:40.84 (35.91)     2:16.72 (35.88)
 15 Green, Isaiah F     FR F A U                2:34.52    2:32.20          6  
     r:+0.79  33.94     1:12.92 (38.98)     1:52.84 (39.92)     2:32.20 (39.36)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:51.96    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                         
          GT: # 1:55.27   3/11/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:54.10  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lagerqvist, Anton Karl C  SR Georgia Tech         2:07.95    2:03.87 q      
     r:+0.80  27.78       58.89 (31.11)     1:30.90 (32.01)     2:03.87 (32.97)
  2 Dibblin, Ross E           FR Tennessee            2:04.26    2:05.94 q      
     r:+0.69  28.41     1:00.70 (32.29)     1:33.06 (32.36)     2:05.94 (32.88)
  3 Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee            2:03.79    2:06.52 q      
     r:+0.72  28.70     1:01.22 (32.52)     1:34.09 (32.87)     2:06.52 (32.43)
  4 Nilsson, Andreas          SR Georgia Tech         2:08.87    2:08.47 q      
     r:+0.75  29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)     1:34.82 (33.03)     2:08.47 (33.65)
  5 Lehner, Ricky D           SO Georgia Tech         2:13.92    2:09.47 q      
     r:+0.73  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:35.09 (34.12)     2:09.47 (34.38)
  6 Sipowski, Kameron M       SO F A U                2:12.35    2:10.08 q      
     r:+0.69  29.56     1:02.99 (33.43)     1:36.60 (33.61)     2:10.08 (33.48)
  7 Landi, Nick T             FR F A U                2:12.41    2:10.09 q      
     r:+0.77  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)     1:35.68 (33.83)     2:10.09 (34.41)
  8 Prono, Renato             SR Tennessee            2:09.78    2:10.91 q      
     r:+0.66  28.82     1:01.75 (32.93)     1:36.50 (34.75)     2:10.91 (34.41)
  9 Salmon, Ryan A            SR Georgia Tech         2:15.18    2:12.73 q      
     r:+0.70  30.23     1:04.22 (33.99)     1:38.05 (33.83)     2:12.73 (34.68)
 10 Gutknecht, Chase T        FR Georgia Tech         2:19.29    2:13.69 q      
     r:+0.68  30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)     1:38.47 (34.90)     2:13.69 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Custodio, Aaron S         SO F A U                2:11.90    2:14.76 q      
     r:+0.72  29.51     1:03.08 (33.57)     1:38.14 (35.06)     2:14.76 (36.62)
 12 Smith, Kevin M            FR Georgia Tech         2:19.31    2:17.28 q      
     r:+0.78  29.66     1:03.68 (34.02)     1:39.86 (36.18)     2:17.28 (37.42)
 13 Hirstein, Austin X           Tennessee            2:17.43    2:18.40 q      
     r:+0.75  31.15     1:06.19 (35.04)     1:41.96 (35.77)     2:18.40 (36.44)
 14 LaMontagne, Nick R        FR Georgia Tech              NT    2:19.29 q      
     r:+0.67  30.64     1:05.99 (35.35)     1:42.75 (36.76)     2:19.29 (36.54)
 15 Green, Isaiah F           FR F A U                2:33.88    2:34.52 q      
     r:+0.77  33.08     1:12.44 (39.36)     1:54.13 (41.69)     2:34.52 (40.39)
 -- Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee            2:09.99   X2:09.47        
     r:+0.72  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)     1:36.21 (33.13)     2:09.47 (33.26)
 -- Bevier, Bryce D           JR Tennessee                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:52.48   12/7/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 1:59.16   2/21/2009 Taylor Flynn, Georgia Tech                 
                1:54.54  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kovacs, Anett       JR F A U                1:59.79    1:58.71 B       26  
     r:+0.79  27.05       57.01 (29.96)     1:27.56 (30.55)     1:58.71 (31.15)
  2 Lundstrom, Heather     Tennessee            2:01.60    2:00.51         23  
     r:+0.80  27.02       57.54 (30.52)     1:28.76 (31.22)     2:00.51 (31.75)
  3 Moran, Kayla M      FR Vanderbilt           2:01.90    2:01.30         22  
     r:+0.66  27.80       58.41 (30.61)     1:29.61 (31.20)     2:01.30 (31.69)
  4 Schiffer, Nina      JR FGCU                 2:02.87    2:01.40         21  
     r:+0.77  27.52       58.58 (31.06)     1:30.05 (31.47)     2:01.40 (31.35)
  5 Tegner, Madeline R     Tennessee            2:02.42    2:01.71         20  
     r:+0.80  28.02       59.18 (31.16)     1:30.51 (31.33)     2:01.71 (31.20)
  6 Blankenburg, Alex   FR Vanderbilt           2:03.22    2:02.93         19  
     r:+0.75  27.82       59.20 (31.38)     1:31.06 (31.86)     2:02.93 (31.87)
  7 Brandus, Kate E     JR Georgia Tech         2:03.83    2:03.17         18  
     r:+0.72  27.02       57.85 (30.83)     1:30.23 (32.38)     2:03.17 (32.94)
  8 Lefebvre, Frederiq  SO Georgia Tech         2:03.89    2:03.29         17  
     r:+0.87  27.07       57.95 (30.88)     1:30.02 (32.07)     2:03.29 (33.27)
  9 Algee, Angela J     FR Miami (FL)           2:03.00    2:03.39         16  
     r:+0.72  27.66       58.62 (30.96)     1:30.79 (32.17)     2:03.39 (32.60)
 10 Koch, Rachel L      FR Vanderbilt           2:04.17    2:04.66         15  
     r:+0.65  27.34       58.20 (30.86)     1:30.38 (32.18)     2:04.66 (34.28)
B - Final
 11 Cefal, Michelle Z      Tennessee            2:04.89    2:02.62         12  
     r:+0.73  27.99       59.48 (31.49)     1:31.26 (31.78)     2:02.62 (31.36)
 12 Torres, Lauren J    JR Vanderbilt           2:04.44    2:03.40          9  
     r:+0.72  27.12       58.07 (30.95)     1:29.97 (31.90)     2:03.40 (33.43)
 13 Forrester, Patrici     Tennessee            2:06.94    2:05.29          8  
     r:+0.74  28.70     1:00.38 (31.68)     1:32.83 (32.45)     2:05.29 (32.46)
 14 Rohal, Jaclyn E     SO Georgia Tech         2:08.18    2:05.44          7  
     r:+0.70  28.54     1:00.35 (31.81)     1:32.56 (32.21)     2:05.44 (32.88)
 15 Bencic, Carrie A    FR Vanderbilt           2:05.03    2:05.86          6  
     r:+0.81  27.78       59.47 (31.69)     1:32.30 (32.83)     2:05.86 (33.56)
 16 Martin, Cameron        JMU                  2:08.33    2:06.02          5  
     r:+0.76  27.91       59.47 (31.56)     1:32.37 (32.90)     2:06.02 (33.65)
 17 Porter, Jessie A    SR FGCU                 2:07.95    2:06.51          4  
     r:+0.77  28.04     1:00.40 (32.36)     1:32.96 (32.56)     2:06.51 (33.55)
 18 Hooper, Aimee          JMU                  2:07.00    2:06.82          3  
     r:+0.84  28.95     1:01.40 (32.45)     1:34.02 (32.62)     2:06.82 (32.80)
 19 Kase, Samantha C    FR Georgia Tech         2:07.83    2:07.42          2  
     r:+0.76  28.33     1:00.61 (32.28)     1:33.66 (33.05)     2:07.42 (33.76)
 20 Robins, Devon F     JR FGCU                 2:06.67    2:07.97          1  
     r:+0.76  28.18     1:00.11 (31.93)     1:33.38 (33.27)     2:07.97 (34.59)
C - Final
 21 Criscuolo, Melissa     JMU                  2:09.74    2:05.68        
     r:+0.73  28.28     1:00.71 (32.43)     1:32.99 (32.28)     2:05.68 (32.69)
 22 Kiger, Heather E    SO Tennessee            2:09.06    2:08.92        
     r:+0.73  28.31     1:01.12 (32.81)     1:35.05 (33.93)     2:08.92 (33.87)
 23 Vernon, Alyx N      SR Vanderbilt           2:09.90    2:09.02        
     r:+0.74  28.45     1:00.60 (32.15)     1:34.54 (33.94)     2:09.02 (34.48)
 24 Onstott, Chelsea L  SR F A U                2:11.97    2:09.36        
     r:+0.78  29.15     1:02.12 (32.97)     1:35.82 (33.70)     2:09.36 (33.54)
 25 Finkbeiner, Caroli  SO Tennessee            2:10.44    2:09.48        
     r:+0.66  29.36     1:02.42 (33.06)     1:35.71 (33.29)     2:09.48 (33.77)
 26 Felix, Camille C    FR Georgia Tech         2:09.28    2:10.27        
     r:+0.67  29.33     1:02.48 (33.15)     1:36.59 (34.11)     2:10.27 (33.68)
 27 Reyes, Claudia L    FR FGCU                 2:12.62    2:10.43        
     r:+0.79  28.49     1:00.85 (32.36)     1:35.06 (34.21)     2:10.43 (35.37)
 28 Maloney, Kelsey C   JR Georgia Tech         2:14.23    2:11.87        
     r:+0.75  29.58     1:02.72 (33.14)     1:37.11 (34.39)     2:11.87 (34.76)
 29 Small, Blaine C     JR FGCU                 2:13.45    2:12.71        
     r:+0.82  28.28     1:00.85 (32.57)     1:35.31 (34.46)     2:12.71 (37.40)
 30 Rende, Rachel L     FR F A U                2:21.43    2:17.79        
     r:+0.73  29.76     1:04.02 (34.26)     1:40.09 (36.07)     2:17.79 (37.70)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:52.48   12/7/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 1:59.16   2/21/2009 Taylor Flynn, Georgia Tech                 
                1:54.54  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kovacs, Anett             JR F A U                2:03.43    1:59.79 q      
     r:+0.75  27.49       57.99 (30.50)     1:29.02 (31.03)     1:59.79 (30.77)
  2 Lundstrom, Heather M         Tennessee            1:58.63    2:01.60 q      
     r:+0.76  27.18       57.67 (30.49)     1:29.30 (31.63)     2:01.60 (32.30)
  3 Moran, Kayla M            FR Vanderbilt           2:03.93    2:01.90 q      
     r:+0.66  27.80       58.49 (30.69)     1:30.07 (31.58)     2:01.90 (31.83)
  4 Tegner, Madeline R           Tennessee            2:04.91    2:02.42 q      
     r:+0.74  28.37       59.79 (31.42)     1:30.84 (31.05)     2:02.42 (31.58)
  5 Schiffer, Nina            JR FGCU                 2:04.44    2:02.87 q      
     r:+0.80  27.57       59.21 (31.64)     1:30.93 (31.72)     2:02.87 (31.94)
  6 Algee, Angela J           FR Miami (FL)           2:01.82    2:03.00 q      
     r:+0.69  26.95       57.51 (30.56)     1:29.22 (31.71)     2:03.00 (33.78)
  7 Blankenburg, Alex L       FR Vanderbilt           2:05.47    2:03.22 q      
     r:+0.73  27.64       59.17 (31.53)     1:31.31 (32.14)     2:03.22 (31.91)
  8 Brandus, Kate E           JR Georgia Tech         2:04.74    2:03.83 q      
     r:+0.77  27.02       57.79 (30.77)     1:30.11 (32.32)     2:03.83 (33.72)
  9 Lefebvre, Frederique      SO Georgia Tech         2:05.56    2:03.89 q      
     r:+0.82  28.02       59.34 (31.32)     1:31.60 (32.26)     2:03.89 (32.29)
 10 Koch, Rachel L            FR Vanderbilt           2:07.25    2:04.17 q      
     r:+0.67  27.70       59.01 (31.31)     1:31.18 (32.17)     2:04.17 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Torres, Lauren J          JR Vanderbilt           2:09.99    2:04.44 q      
     r:+0.71  27.24       58.59 (31.35)     1:30.95 (32.36)     2:04.44 (33.49)
 12 Cefal, Michelle Z            Tennessee            2:03.72    2:04.89 q      
     r:+0.73  28.40     1:00.10 (31.70)     1:32.74 (32.64)     2:04.89 (32.15)
 13 Bencic, Carrie A          FR Vanderbilt                NT    2:05.03 q      
     r:+0.80  27.82       59.37 (31.55)     1:32.00 (32.63)     2:05.03 (33.03)
 14 Robins, Devon F           JR FGCU                 2:12.57    2:06.67 q      
     r:+0.74  28.14     1:00.02 (31.88)     1:33.04 (33.02)     2:06.67 (33.63)
 15 Forrester, Patricia D        Tennessee            2:04.71    2:06.94 q      
     r:+0.72  28.68     1:00.41 (31.73)     1:32.93 (32.52)     2:06.94 (34.01)
 16 Hooper, Aimee                JMU                  2:08.37    2:07.00 q      
     r:+0.91  28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)     1:33.65 (33.13)     2:07.00 (33.35)
 17 Kase, Samantha C          FR Georgia Tech         2:08.61    2:07.83 q      
     r:+0.79  28.01       59.92 (31.91)     1:33.11 (33.19)     2:07.83 (34.72)
 18 Porter, Jessie A          SR FGCU                 2:09.96    2:07.95 q      
     r:+0.81  28.03     1:00.33 (32.30)     1:33.67 (33.34)     2:07.95 (34.28)
 19 Rohal, Jaclyn E           SO Georgia Tech         2:07.39    2:08.18 q      
              28.91     1:01.25 (32.34)     1:34.46 (33.21)     2:08.18 (33.72)
 20 Martin, Cameron              JMU                  2:08.19    2:08.33 q      
     r:+0.77  28.98     1:00.91 (31.93)     1:35.03 (34.12)     2:08.33 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kiger, Heather E          SO Tennessee            2:07.61    2:09.06 q      
     r:+0.76  29.09     1:00.69 (31.60)     1:33.99 (33.30)     2:09.06 (35.07)
 22 Felix, Camille C          FR Georgia Tech              NT    2:09.28 q      
     r:+0.76  29.10     1:02.15 (33.05)     1:35.28 (33.13)     2:09.28 (34.00)
 23 Criscuolo, Melissa           JMU                  2:06.85    2:09.74 q      
     r:+0.71  28.37     1:00.59 (32.22)     1:34.65 (34.06)     2:09.74 (35.09)
 24 Vernon, Alyx N            SR Vanderbilt           2:11.60    2:09.90 q      
     r:+0.77  28.83     1:01.14 (32.31)     1:34.76 (33.62)     2:09.90 (35.14)
 25 Hamilton, Caroline L      FR FGCU                 2:07.75    2:10.25 q      
     r:+0.87  29.38     1:01.81 (32.43)     1:35.50 (33.69)     2:10.25 (34.75)
 26 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    SO Tennessee            2:06.11    2:10.44 q      
     r:+0.76  29.26     1:02.34 (33.08)     1:36.16 (33.82)     2:10.44 (34.28)
 27 Clark, Katherine D        SO Georgia Tech         2:13.50    2:11.32 q      
     r:+0.79  28.29     1:00.69 (32.40)     1:34.98 (34.29)     2:11.32 (36.34)
 28 Onstott, Chelsea L        SR F A U                2:13.52    2:11.97 q      
     r:+1.03  29.65     1:03.22 (33.57)     1:37.51 (34.29)     2:11.97 (34.46)
 29 Reyes, Claudia L          FR FGCU                 2:14.12    2:12.62 q      
     r:+0.77  28.90     1:01.59 (32.69)     1:36.14 (34.55)     2:12.62 (36.48)
 30 Small, Blaine C           JR FGCU                 2:13.82    2:13.45 q      
     r:+0.90  28.46     1:01.33 (32.87)     1:36.41 (35.08)     2:13.45 (37.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Maloney, Kelsey C         JR Georgia Tech         2:17.50    2:14.23        
     r:+0.72  29.81     1:03.55 (33.74)     1:38.50 (34.95)     2:14.23 (35.73)
 32 Rende, Rachel L           FR F A U                2:23.88    2:21.43        
     r:+0.74  29.40     1:04.57 (35.17)     1:42.10 (37.53)     2:21.43 (39.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rodriguez, Diana          FR F A U                2:18.44    2:21.99        
     r:+0.80  30.85     1:05.85 (35.00)     1:43.54 (37.69)     2:21.99 (38.45)
 -- Griffith, Mary E          SO Tennessee            2:04.98   X2:05.17        
     r:+0.72  28.40     1:01.01 (32.61)     1:33.47 (32.46)     2:05.17 (31.70)
 -- Carner, Amanda D          SO Tennessee            2:03.50   X2:07.51        
     r:+0.77  28.98     1:01.88 (32.90)     1:34.92 (33.04)     2:07.51 (32.59)
 -- Sudarma, Tiffany C        FR Miami (FL)                NT   X2:09.00        
     r:+0.78  28.53     1:00.50 (31.97)     1:34.07 (33.57)     2:09.00 (34.93)
 -- Vilorio, Karen A          JR FGCU                      NT   X2:09.75        
     r:+0.80  29.21     1:02.17 (32.96)     1:35.38 (33.21)     2:09.75 (34.37)
 -- Marinheiro, Marcella M    FR FGCU                      NT   X2:18.44        
     r:+0.83  29.19     1:03.70 (34.51)     1:40.30 (36.60)     2:18.44 (38.14)
 -- Cabrera, Lani R           SO FGCU                 2:11.22       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- DeMonte, Anna P           SO Tennessee            2:07.00       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Morris, Camryne A            Tennessee            2:10.24        SCR        
 -- Dickson, Morgan J            Tennessee            2:12.98        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:41.07    1/1/2008 Hidermasa Sano                             
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/28/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.05  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 van Duijn, Nico     JR Georgia Tech         1:46.25    1:44.75 B       26  
     r:+0.71  23.64       50.71 (27.07)     1:18.19 (27.48)     1:44.75 (26.56)
  2 Southern, Ben N     FR Georgia Tech         1:49.55    1:47.49 B       23  
     r:+0.69  24.33       51.51 (27.18)     1:19.43 (27.92)     1:47.49 (28.06)
  3 Sarman, Mark C      JR Georgia Tech         1:49.32    1:50.27         22  
     r:+0.68  24.45       52.24 (27.79)     1:20.50 (28.26)     1:50.27 (29.77)
  4 Myhre, Ben W        SO Tennessee            1:53.39    1:52.01         21  
     r:+0.66  25.10       53.95 (28.85)     1:22.75 (28.80)     1:52.01 (29.26)
  5 Graff, Tyler P      FR Georgia Tech         1:51.92    1:52.14         20  
     r:+0.69  24.68       52.84 (28.16)     1:22.40 (29.56)     1:52.14 (29.74)
  6 Signorin, Ryan J    SO Tennessee            1:52.74    1:52.49         19  
     r:+0.74  24.96       53.55 (28.59)     1:22.60 (29.05)     1:52.49 (29.89)
  7 Garner, Miles G     SO Tennessee            1:56.56    1:52.54         18  
     r:+0.72  25.12       53.98 (28.86)     1:23.39 (29.41)     1:52.54 (29.15)
  8 Sugishita, Daniel   FR F A U                1:54.62    1:53.51         17  
     r:+0.75  25.52       54.28 (28.76)     1:23.35 (29.07)     1:53.51 (30.16)
  9 Wesley, James M     SO F A U                1:57.32    1:59.05         16  
     r:+0.76  26.47       56.12 (29.65)     1:27.20 (31.08)     1:59.05 (31.85)
 10 Peterson, Drew J    JR Tennessee            1:57.35    2:04.13         15  
     r:+0.72  26.46       57.23 (30.77)     1:30.01 (32.78)     2:04.13 (34.12)
B - Final
 11 Kase, Dylan S       JR Georgia Tech         1:58.34    1:54.70         12  
     r:+0.82  25.31       54.31 (29.00)     1:24.32 (30.01)     1:54.70 (30.38)
 12 Olivares, Austin G  FR F A U                1:58.98    1:56.90          9  
     r:+0.71  25.69       55.31 (29.62)     1:26.11 (30.80)     1:56.90 (30.79)
 13 Golliher, Sid J     SO F A U                2:00.19    1:59.52          8  
     r:+0.79  25.76       55.79 (30.03)     1:26.46 (30.67)     1:59.52 (33.06)
 14 Leland, Trevor P    SO Tennessee            2:00.18    2:02.42          7  
     r:+0.76  27.17       57.78 (30.61)     1:29.47 (31.69)     2:02.42 (32.95)
 15 Diaz, Marcos B      SO F A U                2:02.84    2:03.29          6  
     r:+0.63  26.48       56.90 (30.42)     1:28.86 (31.96)     2:03.29 (34.43)
 16 Gibson, Grayson N   FR F A U                2:05.21    2:04.40          5  
     r:+0.77  26.41       56.85 (30.44)     1:29.76 (32.91)     2:04.40 (34.64)
 -- Thulin, Jacob N     JR Tennessee            1:57.94   X1:55.17        
     r:+0.83  26.24       55.77 (29.53)     1:25.44 (29.67)     1:55.17 (29.73)
 -- Mills, Tyler D         Tennessee            2:01.01   X1:58.66        
     r:+0.78  25.89       55.89 (30.00)     1:26.97 (31.08)     1:58.66 (31.69)
 -- Hetland, Oystein R  SR Tennessee            1:57.25   X1:58.85        
     r:+0.75  25.85       56.98 (31.13)     1:28.19 (31.21)     1:58.85 (30.66)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:41.07    1/1/2008 Hidermasa Sano                             
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/28/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.05  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 van Duijn, Nico           JR Georgia Tech         1:48.46    1:46.25 qB     
     r:+0.75  23.29       49.48 (26.19)     1:16.46 (26.98)     1:46.25 (29.79)
  2 Sarman, Mark C            JR Georgia Tech         1:53.04    1:49.32 q      
     r:+0.69  24.22       51.71 (27.49)     1:19.81 (28.10)     1:49.32 (29.51)
  3 Southern, Ben N           FR Georgia Tech         1:49.08    1:49.55 q      
     r:+0.71  24.64       52.37 (27.73)     1:20.84 (28.47)     1:49.55 (28.71)
  4 Graff, Tyler P            FR Georgia Tech         1:57.27    1:51.92 q      
     r:+0.70  25.16       53.55 (28.39)     1:22.35 (28.80)     1:51.92 (29.57)
  5 Signorin, Ryan J          SO Tennessee            1:54.01    1:52.74 q      
     r:+0.77  25.24       54.59 (29.35)     1:24.06 (29.47)     1:52.74 (28.68)
  6 Myhre, Ben W              SO Tennessee            1:53.86    1:53.39 q      
     r:+0.63  25.09       54.55 (29.46)     1:23.95 (29.40)     1:53.39 (29.44)
  7 Westergren, Mats W        SO Georgia Tech         2:00.19    1:53.40 q      
     r:+0.75  25.58       54.15 (28.57)     1:23.13 (28.98)     1:53.40 (30.27)
  8 Sugishita, Daniel K       FR F A U                1:56.69    1:54.62 q      
     r:+0.68  25.87       54.88 (29.01)     1:24.34 (29.46)     1:54.62 (30.28)
  9 Garner, Miles G           SO Tennessee            1:52.32    1:56.56 q      
     r:+0.76  25.79       55.15 (29.36)     1:25.59 (30.44)     1:56.56 (30.97)
 10 Clarke, Jordan J          JR F A U                1:57.40    1:56.88 q      
     r:+0.71  26.00       55.31 (29.31)     1:25.91 (30.60)     1:56.88 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wesley, James M           SO F A U                2:00.16    1:57.32 q      
     r:+0.76  26.32       55.86 (29.54)     1:26.12 (30.26)     1:57.32 (31.20)
 12 Peterson, Drew J          JR Tennessee            1:54.72    1:57.35 q      
     r:+0.71  25.87       55.67 (29.80)     1:26.14 (30.47)     1:57.35 (31.21)
 13 Kase, Dylan S             JR Georgia Tech         1:58.46    1:58.34 q      
     r:+0.83  25.63       55.32 (29.69)     1:26.54 (31.22)     1:58.34 (31.80)
 14 Olivares, Austin G        FR F A U                1:58.03    1:58.98 q      
     r:+0.76  26.23       56.58 (30.35)     1:27.79 (31.21)     1:58.98 (31.19)
 15 Leland, Trevor P          SO Tennessee            2:04.16    2:00.18 q      
     r:+0.73  26.99       56.61 (29.62)     1:27.96 (31.35)     2:00.18 (32.22)
 16 Golliher, Sid J           SO F A U                1:59.65    2:00.19 q      
     r:+0.76  25.74       55.41 (29.67)     1:27.10 (31.69)     2:00.19 (33.09)
 17 Diaz, Marcos B            SO F A U                2:06.75    2:02.84 q      
     r:+0.66  26.29       57.05 (30.76)     1:28.77 (31.72)     2:02.84 (34.07)
 18 Gibson, Grayson N         FR F A U                2:06.56    2:05.21 q      
     r:+0.59  27.39       58.18 (30.79)     1:31.33 (33.15)     2:05.21 (33.88)
 -- Slater, Tristan K         JR Tennessee            1:50.35   X1:54.73        
     r:+0.79  25.75       54.89 (29.14)     1:24.69 (29.80)     1:54.73 (30.04)
 -- Hetland, Oystein R        SR Tennessee            1:53.22   X1:57.25        
     r:+0.79  26.70       57.56 (30.86)     1:27.86 (30.30)     1:57.25 (29.39)
 -- Thulin, Jacob N           JR Tennessee            2:01.15   X1:57.94        
     r:+0.75  26.10       56.29 (30.19)     1:27.27 (30.98)     1:57.94 (30.67)
 -- Mills, Tyler D               Tennessee            2:05.00   X2:01.01        
     r:+0.67  27.00       58.63 (31.63)     1:30.04 (31.41)     2:01.01 (30.97)
 -- Sadsad, Chris J           SO Tennessee            2:01.10   X2:01.27        
     r:+0.77  26.03       56.11 (30.08)     1:28.32 (32.21)     2:01.27 (32.95)
 -- Petersen, Sam L           SR Tennessee            2:00.73        SCR        
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 351.65   2/27/2011 Haley Ishimatsu, Duke                       
          GT: # 308.25   2/18/2007 Stephanie England, Georgia Tech             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Madison R    FR Georgia Tech              NP     255.75         26  
  2 Lera, Samantha         Tennessee                 NP     253.15         23  
  3 Wankling, Morgan G     F A U                     NP     217.65         22  
  4 Hardy, Ashley S     SR Georgia Tech              NP     215.30         21  
  5 Resler, Jessica        CLEM                      NP     210.20         20  
  6 Doolittle, Jessica     CLEM                      NP     199.55         19  
  7 Yoder, Emily           CLEM                      NP     171.50         18  
  8 Roethel, Sarah A    SR Georgia Tech              NP     151.70         17  
  9 Johnson, Alexis B   FR FGCU                      NP     145.55         16  
 10 Malewicki, Taylor   JR FGCU                      NP     134.65         15  
 11 Randall, McKenna B  SO F A U                     NP     127.45         12  
 -- Norton, Megan          COC                       NP        SCR        
 -- Weddington, Sara       COC                       NP        SCR        
 -- Lamp, Victoria         Tennessee                 NP        SCR        
 -- Demarco, Nicole        COC                       NP        SCR        
 -- Shacknow, Tess         COC                       NP        SCR        
 -- Demick, Andrea J    FR Georgia Tech              NP        SCR        
 -- Lumbra, Shannon     SO Georgia Tech              NP        SCR        
 -- Collins, Cayla R    JR FGCU                      NP        SCR        
 -- Uranaka, Chelsea       CLEM                      NP        SCR        
 -- Banks, Tabitha         CLEM                      NP        SCR        
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 480.10   2/28/2010 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.90   2/27/2011 Chris Khosravi, Georgia Tech                
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Maurici     Tennessee                 NP     380.30         26  
  2 Homza, Brad M       FR Georgia Tech              NP     374.35         23  
  3 Howell, Michael        Tennessee                 NP     271.25         22  
  4 Aycock, Tyler H     SO F A U                     NP     262.00         21  
  5 Fullham, Lee           Tennessee                 NP     213.15         20  
  6 Neilson, Devon D    FR F A U                     NP     185.60         19  
 -- Eteiba, Omar A      FR Georgia Tech              NP        SCR        
 -- Terrill, Luke G     SO F A U                     NP        SCR        
 -- Cox, Greg           JR F A U                     NP        SCR        
 -- Trager, Collier     FR F A U                     NP        SCR        
 -- McIntire, Ryan M       F A U                     NP        SCR        
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:15.29    1/4/2008 Cal, Cal                                   
                         Vanderpool-Wallace, Marik, Vwing, Ohlgren         
          GT: # 3:20.64   2/21/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         A Kwasnik, J Mason, K Siebner, S Broadley         
                3:16.84  A
                3:18.99  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         3:23.93    3:21.18         52  
     1) Gendron, Lindsay D SR           2) r:+0.46 McNeilis, Kate SR      
     3) r:+0.30 Bruens, Harper SO       4) r:+0.28 Johnson, Faith SO      
     r:+0.87  24.61       50.42 (50.42)     1:14.92 (24.50)     1:41.27 (50.85)
        2:05.24 (23.97)     2:31.71 (50.44)     2:55.17 (23.46)     3:21.18 (49.47)
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          3:28.07    3:22.34         46  
     1) Toussaint, Kira M FR            2) r:+0.28 Tanninen, Christina SR 
     3) r:+0.24 Hamilton, Sara SO       4) r:+0.18 Svensson, Emma JR      
     r:+0.71  24.07       50.33 (50.33)     1:14.60 (24.27)     1:41.69 (51.36)
        2:05.82 (24.13)     2:32.72 (51.03)     2:55.87 (23.15)     3:22.34 (49.62)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:30.61    3:25.27         44  
     1) Ruiu, Chiara SO                 2) r:+0.28 Staskevicius, Erika SO 
     3) r:+1.89 Clark, Katherine SO     4) r:+0.34 White, Hailey SR       
              24.49       50.74 (50.74)     1:15.25 (24.51)     1:42.10 (51.36)
        2:06.52 (24.42)     2:33.83 (51.73)     2:58.34 (24.51)     3:25.27 (51.44)
  4 James Madison University  'A'               3:28.74    3:26.06         42  
     1) Holmgaard, Kelsey               2) r:+0.41 Molano, Carli          
     3) r:+0.20 Dubay, Shannon          4) r:+0.32 Gingher, Susanne       
     r:+0.74  24.67       51.59 (51.59)     1:16.25 (24.66)     1:42.99 (51.40)
        2:08.35 (25.36)     2:35.15 (52.16)     2:59.06 (23.91)     3:26.06 (50.91)
  5 Vanderbilt University  'A'                  3:33.56    3:28.61         40  
     1) Martin, Hannah L SO             2) r:+0.32 Roberts, Melissa SR    
     3) r:+0.34 Moran, Kayla FR         4) r:+0.14 Thomas, Caroline JR    
     r:+0.69  25.00       52.14 (52.14)     1:17.82 (25.68)     1:45.73 (53.59)
        2:10.39 (24.66)     2:37.34 (51.61)     3:01.66 (24.32)     3:28.61 (51.27)
  6 Miami University of (Florida)  'A'          3:34.76    3:31.53         38  
     1) Nicholson, Katherine M SR       2) r:+0.29 Fridell, My SO         
     3) r:+0.08 Algee, Angela FR        4) r:+0.53 Gonzalez, Alejandra SO 
     r:+0.76  25.25       53.02 (53.02)     1:17.84 (24.82)     1:44.65 (51.63)
        2:10.11 (25.46)     2:37.85 (53.20)     3:03.25 (25.40)     3:31.53 (53.68)
  7 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            3:34.56    3:32.11         36  
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona JR            2) r:+0.11 Kovacs, Anett JR       
     3) r:+0.25 Dodge, Katie SO         4) r:+0.20 Bucz, Agi SO           
              25.79       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.39 (25.69)     1:48.33 (53.63)
        2:13.49 (25.16)     2:41.22 (52.89)     3:05.55 (24.33)     3:32.11 (50.89)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         3:40.72   x3:30.69        
     1) Breaux, Elise F FR              2) r:+0.41 Rotsztjen, Efrat SO    
     3) r:+0.41 Williford, Sara SO      4) r:+0.26 Tracy, Xanna FR        
     r:+0.73  25.50       52.62 (52.62)     1:17.81 (25.19)     1:45.38 (52.76)
        2:10.75 (25.37)     2:37.51 (52.13)     3:02.22 (24.71)     3:30.69 (53.18)
 -- James Madison University  'B'               3:35.57   x3:31.30        
     1) Zielinski, Kristen              2) r:+0.00 Clark, Ashley          
     3) r:+0.26 Martin, Cameron         4) r:+0.40 Vieni, Jennifer        
     r:+0.80  25.69       53.20 (53.20)     1:17.84 (24.64)     1:45.28 (52.08)
        2:10.20 (24.92)     2:37.58 (52.30)     3:03.07 (25.49)     3:31.30 (53.72)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         3:35.70   x3:31.43        
     1) Driscoll, Lauren N              2) r:+0.15 Finkbeiner, Caroline SO
     3) r:+0.07 Forrester, Patricia     4) r:+0.20 Griffith, Mary SO      
     r:+0.71  25.86       53.39 (53.39)     1:18.97 (25.58)     1:46.54 (53.15)
        2:11.62 (25.08)     2:39.10 (52.56)     3:03.90 (24.80)     3:31.43 (52.33)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          3:36.89   x3:32.06        
     1) Coutts, Heather J JR            2) r:+0.39 Marinheiro, Marcella FR
     3) r:+0.14 Vann, Ellen SO          4) r:+0.35 Rahael, Samantha SO    
     r:+0.71  25.33       52.98 (52.98)     1:18.50 (25.52)     1:46.46 (53.48)
        2:11.63 (25.17)     2:40.13 (53.67)     3:05.21 (25.08)     3:32.06 (51.93)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          3:34.98   x3:32.78        
     1) Meeder, Lindsey B SR            2) r:+0.31 Robins, Devon JR       
     3) r:+0.01 Centeno, Tryshia SR     4) r:+0.27 Schiffer, Nina JR      
     r:+0.69  25.34       53.36 (53.36)     1:18.79 (25.43)     1:46.11 (52.75)
        2:11.47 (25.36)     2:40.09 (53.98)     3:05.38 (25.29)     3:32.78 (52.69)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         3:39.40   x3:33.08        
     1) Cefal, Michelle Z               2) r:+0.41 Morris, Camryne        
     3) r:+0.13 Kiger, Heather SO       4) r:+0.44 Thompson, Cherelle SO  
     r:+0.69  25.85       53.77 (53.77)     1:19.94 (26.17)     1:47.41 (53.64)
        2:12.25 (24.84)     2:39.95 (52.54)     3:05.01 (25.06)     3:33.08 (53.13)
 -- Miami University of (Florida)  'B'          3:44.14   x3:35.10        
     1) Wiley, Amy J JR                 2) r:+0.29 Murphy, Meghan JR      
     3) r:+0.30 Schippert, Julia FR     4) r:+0.16 Sudarma, Tiffany FR    
     r:+0.70  26.08       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.49 (25.61)     1:48.54 (54.66)
        2:14.20 (25.66)     2:42.27 (53.73)     3:07.20 (24.93)     3:35.10 (52.83)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'B'                  3:36.56   x3:35.91        
     1) Wang, Christina S FR            2) r:+0.32 Georgiadis, Margaux SR 
     3) r:+0.32 Bencic, Carrie FR       4) r:+0.32 Soapes, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.74  25.49       53.13 (53.13)     1:19.34 (26.21)     1:48.24 (55.11)
        2:13.70 (25.46)     2:42.06 (53.82)     3:07.47 (25.41)     3:35.91 (53.85)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            3:42.49   x3:37.96        
     1) Crino, Rachel P SO              2) r:+0.41 Yarnell, Kelsea SO     
     3) r:+0.43 King, Abbey SO          4) r:+0.26 Jackson, Carlee SO     
     r:+0.76  26.39       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.53 (26.60)     1:50.22 (55.29)
        2:16.10 (25.88)     2:44.34 (54.12)     3:09.80 (25.46)     3:37.96 (53.62)
 -- Vanderbilt University  'C'                  3:41.98   x3:40.77        
     1) Egan, Lauren V FR               2) r:+0.44 Babbin, Kathryn FR     
     3) r:+0.29 Koch, Rachel FR         4) r:+0.00 Blankenburg, Alex FR   
     r:+0.86  26.29       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.45 (26.59)     1:50.30 (55.44)
        2:16.71 (26.41)     2:46.17 (55.87)     3:12.31 (26.14)     3:40.77 (54.60)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x3:41.20        
     1) Paschal, Maddie L FR            2) r:+0.59 Brandus, Kate JR       
     3) r:+0.16 Kerman, Katherine SO    4) r:+0.12 Richards, Catherine JR 
     r:+0.63  26.65       56.09 (56.09)     1:22.98 (26.89)     1:51.81 (55.72)
        2:16.52 (24.71)     2:45.06 (53.25)     3:11.50 (26.44)     3:41.20 (56.14)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            3:50.82   x3:46.87        
     1) Volz, Emma D FR                 2) r:+0.36 Payamps, Natasha FR    
     3) r:+0.22 Belcik, Bridget FR      4) r:+0.19 Conoscenti, Laura FR   
     r:+0.83  27.81       58.13 (58.13)     1:24.02 (25.89)     1:54.20 (56.07)
        2:20.95 (26.75)     2:50.44 (56.24)     3:17.32 (26.88)     3:46.87 (56.43)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         3:41.55        SCR        
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 2:48.39    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Burnett, Ferns, Subriats, Ritter                  
          GT: # 2:54.72   2/26/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         N. Copeland, Robberson, G. Nevo, T. Wagner        
                2:53.48  A
                2:55.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee, University of, Knox  'A'         3:01.46    2:56.55         52  
     1) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T SO    2) r:+0.21 Tillman, Troy JR       
     3) r:+0.17 Lehane, Sean SO         4) r:+0.36 Percy, Luke            
     r:+1.85  21.54       44.77 (44.77)     1:05.96 (21.19)     1:28.60 (43.83)
        1:49.77 (21.17)     2:13.48 (44.88)     2:34.30 (20.82)     2:56.55 (43.07)
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:03.40    2:56.83         46  
     1) Kosic, Andrew W JR              2) r:+0.38 Poorman, Declan FR     
     3) r:+0.22 Westergren, Mats SO     4) r:+0.21 van Duijn, Nico JR     
     r:+0.70  21.14       43.88 (43.88)     1:05.23 (21.35)     1:28.37 (44.49)
        1:49.56 (21.19)     2:13.23 (44.86)     2:33.72 (20.49)     2:56.83 (43.60)
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'            3:07.57    3:04.42         44  
     1) Burtez, Matthieu SO             2) r:+0.22 Clarke, Jordan JR      
     3) r:+0.04 Andrews, Rich JR        4) r:+0.15 Walsh, John SR         
     r:+0.66  21.79       45.00 (45.00)     1:07.22 (22.22)     1:31.36 (46.36)
        1:53.35 (21.99)     2:17.98 (46.62)     2:39.83 (21.85)     3:04.42 (46.44)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'B'         3:11.46   X3:03.91        
     1) Slater, Tristan K JR            2) r:+0.29 Dagley, Jimmy SO       
     3) r:+0.27 Sadsad, Chris SO        4) r:+0.08 Thulin, Jacob JR       
     r:+0.72  22.22       46.15 (46.15)     1:08.10 (21.95)     1:32.53 (46.38)
        1:54.51 (21.98)     2:18.69 (46.16)     2:40.23 (21.54)     3:03.91 (45.22)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'         3:10.53   X3:06.81        
     1) Chetcuti, Andrew JR             2) r:+0.30 Johnson, Jacob SR      
     3) r:+0.03 Borowicz, Robert FR     4) r:+0.37 Wilson, Taylor FR      
     r:+0.61  21.66       46.37 (46.37)     1:08.25 (21.88)     1:32.88 (46.51)
        1:55.02 (22.14)     2:20.55 (47.67)     2:42.39 (21.84)     3:06.81 (46.26)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'C'         3:15.88   X3:07.75        
     1) Hetland, Oystein R SR           2) r:+0.15 Hirstein, Austin       
     3) r:+0.21 Svagerko, Carl SR       4) r:+0.17 McFall, Ryan JR        
     r:+0.69  22.14       47.24 (47.24)     1:09.28 (22.04)     1:34.03 (46.79)
        1:56.16 (22.13)     2:21.19 (47.16)     2:43.20 (22.01)     3:07.75 (46.56)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:23.98   X3:10.97        
     1) Graff, Tyler P FR               2) r:+0.18 Southern, Ben FR       
     3) r:+0.32 Salmon, Ryan SR         4) r:+0.10 LaMontagne, Nick FR    
     r:+0.64  22.68       47.23 (47.23)     1:09.96 (22.73)     1:34.96 (47.73)
        1:56.88 (21.92)     2:20.99 (46.03)     2:44.19 (23.20)     3:10.97 (49.98)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'B'            3:11.54   X3:12.87        
     1) Steele, Joey M JR               2) r:+0.29 Olivares, Austin FR    
     3) r:+0.28 Oakes, Malachi JR       4) r:+0.31 Nolte, John FR         
     r:+0.71  22.81       47.80 (47.80)     1:11.35 (23.55)     1:36.95 (49.15)
        2:00.57 (23.62)     2:25.73 (48.78)     2:48.10 (22.37)     3:12.87 (47.14)
 -- Tennessee, University of, Knox  'D'         3:19.44   X3:13.58        
     1) Mills, Tyler D                  2) r:+0.33 Wylie, Tim SO          
     3) r:+0.45 Cornett, Adam SO        4) r:+0.28 Signorin, Ryan SO      
     r:+0.72  23.64       48.60 (48.60)     1:11.84 (23.24)     1:37.17 (48.57)
        2:00.31 (23.14)     2:26.05 (48.88)     2:48.98 (22.93)     3:13.58 (47.53)
 -- Florida Atlantic University  'C'            3:15.81   X3:14.35        
     1) Deegan, Brian H FR              2) r:+0.37 Gurtowsky, Logan FR    
     3) r:+0.22 Lewis, Tucker FR        4) r:+0.19 Swartsel, Hunter SO    
     r:+0.85  23.46       50.07 (50.07)     1:13.69 (23.62)     1:39.57 (49.50)
        2:02.18 (22.61)     2:27.06 (47.49)     2:49.52 (22.46)     3:14.35 (47.29)
 
Event 203  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:51.04   2/17/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech              
                4:37.01  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Conoscenti, Laura   FR F A U                     NT    5:14.90        
     r:+0.71  28.11       58.46 (30.35)     1:29.88 (31.42)     2:01.63 (31.75)
        2:33.21 (31.58)     3:06.25 (33.04)     3:38.48 (32.23)     4:11.12 (32.64)
        4:43.70 (32.58)     5:14.90 (31.20)                                        
  2 Belcik, Bridget A   FR F A U                     NT    5:15.24        
     r:+0.77  27.91       58.52 (30.61)     1:30.16 (31.64)     2:01.86 (31.70)
        2:33.69 (31.83)     3:05.83 (32.14)     3:38.22 (32.39)     4:10.66 (32.44)
        4:43.58 (32.92)     5:15.24 (31.66)                                        
  3 Volz, Emma D        FR F A U                     NT    5:24.31        
     r:+0.75  28.51       59.54 (31.03)     1:31.62 (32.08)     2:04.43 (32.81)
        2:37.56 (33.13)     3:11.11 (33.55)     3:44.66 (33.55)     4:18.33 (33.67)
        4:51.59 (33.26)     5:24.31 (32.72)                                        
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson                              
          GT: # 2:01.82   2/19/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                1:55.72  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Onstott, Chelsea L  SR F A U                     NT    2:11.70        
     r:+0.75  28.64     1:02.72 (34.08)     1:40.51 (37.79)     2:11.70 (31.19)
  2 Roper, Hannah J     FR F A U                     NT    2:11.76        
     r:+0.66  28.69     1:02.69 (34.00)     1:40.77 (38.08)     2:11.76 (30.99)
  3 Qualy, Madison S    SO Miami (FL)                NT    2:13.25        
     r:+0.76  28.66     1:03.13 (34.47)     1:41.00 (37.87)     2:13.25 (32.25)
  4 Saukas, Breanna A   FR F A U                     NT    2:15.11        
     r:+0.72  28.31     1:02.56 (34.25)     1:44.02 (41.46)     2:15.11 (31.09)
  5 Yarnell, Kelsea L   SO F A U                     NT    2:17.25        
     r:+0.71  31.48     1:04.55 (33.07)     1:45.37 (40.82)     2:17.25 (31.88)
  6 El-Hamaki, Sahra I  FR F A U                     NT    2:18.30        
     r:+0.64  29.46     1:06.31 (36.85)     1:45.35 (39.04)     2:18.30 (32.95)
  7 Rodriguez, Diana    FR F A U                     NT    2:20.45        
     r:+0.81  29.34     1:06.27 (36.93)     1:48.13 (41.86)     2:20.45 (32.32)
  8 Eckels, Carrigan C  FR F A U                     NT    2:23.97        
     r:+0.81  29.85     1:06.68 (36.83)     1:50.68 (44.00)     2:23.97 (33.29)
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 21.46    1/1/2011 Natalie Coughlin                             
          GT: # 22.92   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                21.99  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Carlee M   SO F A U                     NT      24.85        
          r:+0.65                                                              
  2 Payamps, Natasha    FR F A U                     NT      25.27        
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Rende, Rachel L     FR F A U                     NT      26.27        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers                                 
          GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech                  
                19.32  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin M      FR Georgia Tech              NT      22.73        
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Golliher, Sid J     SO F A U                     NT      22.79        
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Green, Isaiah F     FR F A U                     NT      23.46        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 
Event 318  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz                              
          GT: # 54.48   2/18/2011 Keren Siebner, Georgia Tech                  
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Samantha C          FR Georgia Tech              NT      58.44        
              27.38       58.44 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 322  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.19  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech              NT    1:05.73        
              31.36     1:05.73 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 417  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz                              
          GT: # 54.48   2/18/2011 Keren Siebner, Georgia Tech                  
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Faith N          SO Tennessee                 NT      55.60        
     r:+0.67  25.90       55.60 (29.70)                                        
  2 Coutts, Heather J         JR FGCU                      NT      56.59        
     r:+0.70  25.97       56.59 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 506  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte                                
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.38  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Golliher, Sid J           SO F A U                     NT    2:01.12        
     r:+0.73  25.32       56.00 (30.68)     1:31.44 (35.44)     2:01.12 (29.68)
 
Event 515  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson                              
          GT: # 4:25.56   2/18/2011 Caroline Fore, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.44  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckels, Carrigan C        FR F A U                     NT    4:56.11        
     r:+0.80  29.89     1:05.74 (35.85)     1:44.75 (39.01)     2:22.46 (37.71)
        3:06.39 (43.93)     3:50.49 (44.10)     4:25.18 (34.69)     4:56.11 (30.93)
 
Event 517  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz                              
          GT: # 54.48   2/18/2011 Keren Siebner, Georgia Tech                  
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Diana          FR F A U                     NT    1:02.43        
     r:+0.77  29.27     1:02.43 (33.16)                                        
  2 Payamps, Natasha          FR F A U                     NT    1:03.14        
     r:+0.67  29.27     1:03.14 (33.87)                                        
  3 Rende, Rachel L           FR F A U                     NT    1:03.25        
     r:+0.74  29.23     1:03.25 (34.02)                                        
 -- Kase, Samantha C          FR Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 
Event 519  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson                              
          GT: # 1:48.06   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:43.91  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babbin, Kathryn L         FR Vanderbilt                NT    1:54.81        
     r:+0.82  27.21       56.36 (29.15)     1:25.83 (29.47)     1:54.81 (28.98)
  2 Volz, Emma D              FR F A U                     NT    2:02.39        
     r:+0.74  27.96       58.69 (30.73)     1:30.75 (32.06)     2:02.39 (31.64)
 
Event 521  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.19  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech              NT        SCR        
 
Event 523  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin                             
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                51.79  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crino, Rachel P           SO F A U                     NT      59.62        
     r:+0.75  28.97       59.62 (30.65)                                        
  2 Yarnell, Kelsea L         SO F A U                     NT      59.97        
     r:+0.67  28.92       59.97 (31.05)                                        
 
Event 605  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson                              
          GT: # 2:01.82   2/19/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                1:55.72  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiu, Chiara              SO Georgia Tech              NT    2:04.72        
     r:+0.71  27.16     1:00.02 (32.86)     1:36.24 (36.22)     2:04.72 (28.48)
  2 Ho, Victoria I            SO FGCU                      NT    2:12.63        
     r:+0.72  29.05     1:02.67 (33.62)     1:42.15 (39.48)     2:12.63 (30.48)
 
Event 611  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:37.89   2/16/2011 University of North Carolina               
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 1:42.38   2/16/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog             
                         J Mason, M Trickett, J Evans, K Riley             
                1:38.01  A
                1:38.81  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Toussaint, Kira M FR            2) r:+0.22 Leter, Evita FR        
     3) r:+0.19 Svensson, Emma JR       4) r:+0.14 Tanninen, Christina SR 
     r:+0.64  24.81       53.53 (28.72)     1:17.38 (23.85)          DQ (22.84)
 
Event 617  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz                              
          GT: # 54.48   2/18/2011 Keren Siebner, Georgia Tech                  
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Kira M         FR FGCU                      NT      54.73        
     r:+0.66  24.97       54.73 (29.76)                                        
  2 Maloney, Kelsey C         JR Georgia Tech              NT    1:00.44        
     r:+0.68  27.81     1:00.44 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 632  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:36.81    1/1/2007 Ryan Lochte                                
          GT: # 1:43.57   2/28/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech              
                1:41.41  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safra, Yuval              SO Georgia Tech              NT    1:50.71        
     r:+0.74  25.89       53.72 (27.83)     1:22.28 (28.56)     1:50.71 (28.43)
 
Event 637  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:52.48   12/7/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 1:59.16   2/21/2009 Taylor Flynn, Georgia Tech                 
                1:54.54  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Diana    FR F A U                     NT    2:17.37        
     r:+0.81  29.73     1:03.95 (34.22)     1:40.40 (36.45)     2:17.37 (36.97)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 637                   
 
  1. Tennessee, University of, Knox   1136.5   2. Florida Gulf Coast University    1040.5
  3. Georgia Institute of Technolog    938.5   4. Vanderbilt University             716.5
  5. James Madison University            652   6. Miami University of (Florida)     398.5
  7. Florida Atlantic University         310   8. Clemson                           146.5
  9. College of Charleston                 9                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 637                    
 
  1. Georgia Institute of Technolog     1763   2. Tennessee, University of, Knox     1507
  3. Florida Atlantic University        1045