Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2013 04:46 PM
               George Mason's Last Chance Track Meet - 2/24/2013               
                            George Mason University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  7.02  1996        Gwen Torrance, Mazda                        
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Cam'ree          FR Virginia Uni            E 7.65q  4 
  1 Scott, Aneesha            SO George Mason            E 7.68q  4  7.676
  2 Chandler, TaNay           SR George Mason            E 7.68q  5  7.678
  2 Kee, Brianne              JR Grand Canyon            E 7.68q  7  7.677
  3 Lawson, Krystin           SR Georgetown                7.70q  3  7.694
  3 Edwards, Samantha         SR Virginia Sta              7.70q  2  7.700
  4 Jones, Ce'von             FR Virginia Uni              7.72q  6 
  4 McDonald, Marissa         SR James Madiso              7.73q  6 
  5 Jemmott, Katea            JR George Mason              7.76q  3 
  5 Bogatz, Samantha          SO Grand Canyon              7.83q  5 
  6 Stoudenmire, Tenille      SR Georgetown                7.77q  2 
  6 Woods, S'Kaylah           SO Virginia Uni              7.89q  3  7.881
  7 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                    7.85   6 
  7 xJames, Octavia              Speed Specifif P         X7.91   1 
  8 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                      7.89   2  7.881
  8 Baylor, Ayana             JR Virginia Sta              7.93   1  7.927
  9 Clark, Crystalyne         SR George Mason              7.92   7 
  9 Robinson, G'Ana           JR Virginia Uni              7.93   5  7.927 7.928
 10 Wilson, Bria              SO Methodist                 7.97   5 
 10 Seward, Justice           FR James Madiso              7.99   7  7.988
 11 Jean, Cassandra           JR Adelphi                   7.99   1  7.987
 11 Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                    8.00   6 
 12 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso              8.02   7 
 12 Powell, Erica             JR Methodist                 8.15   4 
 13 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Towson                    8.06   4 
 13 Jocelyn, Saviana          SO Keystone                  8.20   1 
 14 Joyner, Kiera             JR Towson                    8.23   2 
 14 Spruance, Deborah         FR Neumann                   8.27   3 
 15 Ray, Rayven               FR Ccbc  Essex               8.32   5 
 15 Jones, Briana             SR Howard                    8.49   3 
 16 Udomukwu, Erica           FR Ccbc  Essex               8.34   6 
 16 Vaughn, Desiree           JR Towson                    8.67   2 
 17 Jones, Bria               FR York (Pa.)                8.40   1 
 18 Ratliff, Rakiya           FR Ccbc  Essex               8.54   7 
 19 Williams, Aneisha         SO Keystone                  8.56   4 
 20 Orduson, Rachael          FR Keystone                  8.64   4 
 21 Sanders, Sade             SO Ccbc  Essex               8.86   7 
 22 Hackman, Sarah            FR Harcum                    9.07   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.02  1996        Gwen Torrance, Mazda                        
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Cam'ree          FR Virginia Uni              7.59E  2 
  1 Lawson, Krystin           SR Georgetown                7.65E  1 
  2 Kee, Brianne              JR Grand Canyon              7.66E  2 
  2 Jemmott, Katea            JR George Mason              7.71   1 
  3 Bogatz, Samantha          SO Grand Canyon              7.71   2 
  3 Stoudenmire, Tenille      SR Georgetown                7.79   1 
  4 Jones, Ce'von             FR Virginia Uni              7.72   2 
  5 Edwards, Samantha         SR Virginia Sta              7.78   2 
 -- Woods, S'Kaylah           SO Virginia Uni                FS   2 
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Aneesha            SO George Mason                       
  2 Chandler, TaNay           SR George Mason                       
  4 McDonald, Marissa         SR James Madiso                       
  7 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                             
  7 xJames, Octavia              Speed Specifif P            X      
  8 Ridgway, Jessica          SR Navy                               
  8 Baylor, Ayana             JR Virginia Sta                       
  9 Clark, Crystalyne         SR George Mason                       
  9 Robinson, G'Ana           JR Virginia Uni                       
 10 Wilson, Bria              SO Methodist                          
 10 Seward, Justice           FR James Madiso                       
 11 Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                             
 11 Jean, Cassandra           JR Adelphi                            
 12 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso                       
 12 Powell, Erica             JR Methodist                          
 13 Jocelyn, Saviana          SO Keystone                           
 13 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Towson                             
 14 Spruance, Deborah         FR Neumann                            
 14 Joyner, Kiera             JR Towson                             
 15 Ray, Rayven               FR Ccbc  Essex                        
 15 Jones, Briana             SR Howard                             
 16 Udomukwu, Erica           FR Ccbc  Essex                        
 16 Vaughn, Desiree           JR Towson                             
 17 Jones, Bria               FR York (Pa.)                         
 18 Ratliff, Rakiya           FR Ccbc  Essex                        
 19 Williams, Aneisha         SO Keystone                           
 20 Orduson, Rachael          FR Keystone                           
 21 Sanders, Sade             SO Ccbc  Essex                        
 22 Hackman, Sarah            FR Harcum                             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 23.20  1995        Pauline Davis, Bahamas                      
        ECAC: E 25.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bogatz, Samantha          SO Grand Canyon             25.23   1 
  2 Scott, Aneesha            SO George Mason             25.25   2 
  3 Jackson, Cam'ree          FR Virginia Uni             25.42   2 
  4 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                   25.61   3 
  5 Kee, Brianne              JR Grand Canyon             25.70   1 
  6 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason             25.75   3 
  7 Jemmott, Katea            JR George Mason             25.79   3 
  8 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware                 25.87   4 
  9 Jean, Cassandra           JR Adelphi                  25.94   1 
 10 Chandler, TaNay           SR George Mason             25.95   3 
 11 Clark, Crystalyne         SR George Mason             25.98   3 
 12 Dupiche, Nijah            SR Delaware                 26.06   5 
 13 Seward, Justice           FR James Madiso             26.24   4 
 14 Watkins, Rachel           FR James Madiso             26.24   4 
 15 Simmons, Kalyn            FR James Madiso             26.27   4 
 16 Woods, S'Kaylah           SO Virginia Uni             26.38   2 
 17 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                   26.46   5 
 18 Vaughn, Desiree           JR Towson                   26.49   5 
 19 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware                 26.60   2 
 20 Davis, Kaitlyn            FR Towson                   26.74   4 
 21 Jocelyn, Saviana          SO Keystone                 26.79   5 
 22 Buchanan, Skylar          FR Howard                   26.90   6 
 23 Fiddes, Kelsey            FR Towson                   27.04   4 
 24 Donovan, Kelley           SO Delaware                 27.40   3 
 25 Spruance, Deborah         FR Neumann                  27.53   5 
 26 Ransom, Mairah            JR Gallaudet                28.79   6 
 27 Sanders, Sade             SO Ccbc  Essex              29.46   6 
 28 Peters, Lane              JR Gallaudet                29.58   6 
 29 Orduson, Rachael          FR Keystone                 29.61   6 
 30 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   30.23   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 51.80  1996        Maicel Malone, Asics                        
        ECAC: E 57.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynch, Cherrisse          SO St. Augustin             56.55E  1 
  2 Moody, Keanna             FR Academy of A             56.57E  2 
  3 Bernard, Nicketa          JR St. Augustin             56.65E  1 
  4 Lent, Olivia              SR Wheeling Jes             56.88E  2 
  5 Dupiche, Nijah            SR Delaware                 57.48   1 
  6 Selby, Jasmin             JR Howard                   57.89   3 
  7 Stewart, Briana           SR Academy of A             57.99   1 
  8 Campbell, Chelsi          FR Delaware                 58.05   2 
  9 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose               58.11   3 
 10 Ashman, Sherri-Ann        SO St. Augustin             59.06   2 
 11 Glover, Symone            SR Howard                   59.35   3 
 12 Thomas, Zahra             SR Howard                   59.67   4 
 13 Simmons, Michele          FR Delaware                 59.86   3 
 14 Parker, Zikeena           FR St. Augustin           1:00.10   3 
 15 Lewis, Shannon            JR Virginia Sta           1:00.19   3 
 16 Wenger, Emily             SO Towson                 1:00.36   4 
 17 Weber, Sarah              FR George Mason           1:00.59   4 
 18 Lott, Jamie               SR James Madiso           1:00.71   4 
 19 Williams, Alyse           FR Towson                 1:00.96   4 
 20 McCord, Taylor            SO Christopher            1:01.11   5 
 21 Harpster, Anna            FR James Madiso           1:01.16   5 
 22 Poore, Gabrielle          SR James Madiso           1:01.88   5 
 23 Piper, Raisha             FR Keystone               1:04.94   5 
 24 Drumheller, Rebecca       SR Keystone               1:07.33   5 
 25 Timchula, Megan           FR Ccbc  Essex            1:07.70   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:11.34  2003        Demetria Washington, S. Carolina          
        ECAC: E 1:16.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deloache, Becca           SO Georgetown             1:17.23   1 
  2 Bethel, Kristin           JR George Mason           1:17.33   1 
  3 Richardson, Dashera       SR Delaware Sta           1:17.56   1 
  4 Miles, Leslie             JR Towson                 1:18.93   2 
  5 Todd, Monica              SO Howard                 1:19.26   1 
  6 Lamar, Chelsey            SO Howard                 1:19.78   1 
  7 Guptill, Lindsay          FR Delaware               1:20.18   1 
  8 Broady, Doriean           JR Howard                 1:20.97   2 
  9 Lawrence, Claire          SR Salisbury              1:21.39   2 
 10 Carter, Kelsey            JR Mary Washing           1:22.35   2 
 11 Malone, Elaina            JR Towson                 1:25.72   2 
 12 Cooper, Kinyata           JR Howard                 1:26.34   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:59.41  1995        Maria Mutola, Reebok                      
        ECAC: E 2:14.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 xRose, Kelsey                Unattached            X2:12.77E  1 
  2 Martin, Heather           FR Georgetown             2:17.06   1 
  3 Walsh, Kristen            SO Georgetown             2:17.80   1 
  4 Gilmer, Joy               FR Howard                 2:20.15   1 
  5 Rizor, Melissa            FR Christopher            2:22.50   1 
  6 Morris, Caroline          FR James Madiso           2:22.90   1 
  7 Nalls, RoriAnn            FR Howard                 2:23.16   2 
  8 Robinson, Ashley          SO Delaware Sta           2:26.87   1 
  9 Ruffin, Cynthia           FR Howard                 2:27.19   2 
 10 McGrainer, Nicole         JR Towson                 2:27.43   2 
 11 Love, Karissa             FR Christopher            2:32.63   2 
 12 Mazer, Jacqueline         FR Towson                 2:35.34   2 
 13 Jessop, Shannon           SO Ccbc  Essex            2:56.49   2 
 14 Washington-Dow, Qiana     FR Ccbc  Essex            2:56.98   2 
 15 Reyes, Shirley            FR Ccbc  Essex            3:08.22   2 
 -- Deloache, Becca           SO Georgetown                 DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:28.23  1987        Alisa Harvey, Tennessee                   
        ECAC: E 2:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Sara              SR St. Joseph's           2:55.96E 
  2 Stevens, Joanna           SO Georgetown             2:56.14E 
  3 Gispert, Emily            JR Delaware               2:56.47  
  4 Harvey, Meghan            FR Navy                   2:58.13  
  5 Stewart, Kathleen         FR James Madiso           3:01.59  
  6 Wasserman, Rachel         SR Delaware               3:02.39  
  7 xTobin, Emma                 Unattached            X3:07.11  
  8 Rolaf, Erin               JR Christopher            3:11.81  
  9 Coning, Alicia            FR Towson                 3:14.54  
 10 Slyer, Graciela           FR Christopher            3:20.65  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:27.10  1990        Victoria Ghican, Romania                  
        ECAC: E 4:59.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harman, Katie             SR James Madiso           5:02.22  
  1 xJohnson, Jen                Unattached            X5:03.77  
  2 Bucaro, Kara              SO Towson                 5:19.06  
  2 Steinman, Anna            SR Salisbury              5:35.30  
  3 Klie, Siobhan             FR George Mason           5:29.37  
  3 Robinson, Brinae          SO Virginia Uni           5:45.66  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:00.03  1987        Cindy Bremser, WI United                  
        ECAC: E 9:58.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Rosa               JR Queens (N.C.          10:14.73  
  2 Stevens, Joanna           SO Georgetown            10:15.15  
  3 Tauber, Elizabeth         SO Towson                10:20.81  
  4 Galvin, Paige             SR Clayton Stat          10:28.54  
  5 Simmons, Ashley           SO Towson                10:29.34  
  6 Steenkamer, Katrina       SO Delaware              10:35.63  
  7 Delany, Caroline          SO York (Pa.)            10:36.76  
  8 xBlackstone, Meghan          Unattached           X10:46.71  
  9 McKenzie, Hannah          SR Towson                10:49.23  
 10 Valadez, Racquel          SO Clayton Stat          10:53.28  
 11 McClelland, Jessica       JR Christopher           10:53.47  
 12 Polimeni, Kira            SO Salisbury             10:53.53  
 13 Diaz, Mariza              FR Howard                11:04.55  
 14 xPulley, Catherine           Unattached           X11:13.15  
 15 Schaefer, Nicole          JR Towson                11:17.14  
 16 Somers, Hannah            FR Mary Washing          11:20.40  
 17 Underwood, Maggie         SO George Mason          11:44.46  
 18 German, Candice           JR Howard                12:04.42  
 19 Breita, Alicia            FR Keystone              12:46.44  
 20 Lyons, Courtney           FR Mary Washing          12:53.75  
 21 Vairo, Shannon            FR Keystone              13:44.57  
 22 Genetti, Tiana            FR Keystone              14:49.16  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  7.81  1989        Jackie Joyner Kersee, WCAC                  
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 xJames, Octavia              Speed Specifif P         X8.89q  3 
  1 Salke, Katie              SR Towson                    8.97q  1 
  2 Porter, Johniqua          JR Virginia Uni              9.04q  1 
  2 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso              9.08q  2 
  3 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                    9.09q  3 
  3 Walker, Fredsal           SO Christopher               9.35q  3 
  4 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso              9.27q  1 
  4 Ransom, Mairah            JR Gallaudet                 9.81q  3 
  5 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason              9.30q  2 
  5 Fusco, Jessica            JR Keystone                 10.06q  2  29.926
  6 Moser, Jasmine            FR George Mason              9.32q  2 
  6 Hackman, Sarah            FR Harcum                   10.35q  2 
  7 Hinton, Maya              JR Towson                    9.48   3 
  7 Peters, Lane              JR Gallaudet                10.82   1 
  8 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                    9.60   1 
  8 Brady, Ariana             FR Keystone                 12.53   1  29.925
  9 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso             10.04   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.81  1989        Jackie Joyner Kersee, WCAC                  
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 xJames, Octavia              Speed Specifif P         X8.92   2 
  1 Salke, Katie              SR Towson                    8.95   1 
  2 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason              9.06   1 
  2 Walker, Fredsal           SO Christopher               9.29   2 
  3 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                    9.19   1 
  3 Ransom, Mairah            JR Gallaudet                 9.54   2 
  4 Waddell, Jasmine          SO James Madiso              9.19   1 
  4 Porter, Johniqua          JR Virginia Uni              9.71   2 
  5 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso              9.44   1 
  5 Fusco, Jessica            JR Keystone                 10.13   2 
  6 Moser, Jasmine            FR George Mason              9.44   1 
 -- Hackman, Sarah            FR Harcum                     DNF   2 
Preliminaries
  7 Peters, Lane              JR Gallaudet                          
  7 Hinton, Maya              JR Towson                             
  8 Brady, Ariana             FR Keystone                           
  8 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                             
  9 Monk, Jennifer            SR James Madiso                       
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:36.80  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
        ECAC: E 3:52.54                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Virginia State  'A'                                X3:50.48E 
     1) Terry, Alicia SO                2) Tyson-King, Jovonne JR         
     3) Bean, Taylor-Ashley SO          4) Edwards, Samantha SR           
  2 Howard  'A'                                        X3:54.32  
     1) Glover, Symone SR               2) Selby, Jasmin JR               
     3) Todd, Monica SO                 4) Gilmer, Joy FR                 
  3 Towson  'A'                                        X4:00.07  
     1) Campbell, Evan JR               2) Davis, Kaitlyn FR              
     3) Wenger, Emily SO                4) Miles, Leslie JR               
  4 Howard  'B'                                        X4:10.62  
     1) Broady, Doriean JR              2) Lamar, Chelsey SO              
     3) Cooper, Kinyata JR              4) Buchanan, Skylar FR            
  5 Towson  'B'                                        X4:15.96  
     1) Williams, Alyse FR              2) Hinton, Maya JR                
     3) Martin, Shemika SR              4) Fiddes, Kelsey FR              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 11:09.86  1999        Reebok Enclove                           
        ECAC: E 12:08.64                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Queens (N.C.)  'A'                                X12:02.57E 
     1) Skolubowicz, Emilia JR          2) Timboni, Mathilde JR           
     3) Young, Rosa JR                  4) Hewitt, Kimone SR              
  2 George Mason  'A'                                 X12:09.22  
     1) Selheimer, Heather SO           2) Weber, Sarah FR                
     3) Samyn, Victoria JR              4) Sachtleben, Bethany SO         
  3 Adelphi  'A'                                      X12:16.80  
     1) Coiro, Kristina FR              2) Martinez, Monica SR            
     3) Melendez, Larissa SO            4) Eickelberg, Betsy JR           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6-05.50  1989        Louis Ritter, Pacific Coast               
        ECAC: E   1.70m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Dominique         JR George Mason             1.74mE   5-08.50 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Evan            JR Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Vickers, Emerald          FR Towson                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ray, Rayven               FR Ccbc  Essex             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dabney, Ashley            SR Towson                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Moser, Jasmine            FR George Mason            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Elliott, Jenna            JR Christopher             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Curry, Kortnie            JR Lees-McRae               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Rowlands, Laura           JR York (Pa.)              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Rossi, Nicole             FR James Madiso            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Taylor, Stephanie         FR Christopher             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Keller, Michelle          FR Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Denger, Amanda            JR George Mason             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
 -- Boyer, Tiffany            FR Keystone                    NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Nat, Jackie               SO Keystone                    NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Boyd, Calsie              SR Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brady, Ariana             FR Keystone                    NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 13-09.75  2000        Kellie Suttle, Nike                      
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa        JR George Mason             4.10mE  13-05.25 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Moser, Jasmine            FR George Mason             3.75mE  12-03.50 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 xJenkins, Mandy              Unattached              X3.60mE  11-09.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Kaiser, Megann            SO George Mason             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stewart, Marissa          FR Navy                    J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Eberly, Caitlin           SO George Mason            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rubin, Elizabeth          JR Navy                     3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Graham, Amanda            SO Navy                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Reinson, Miranda          SO Delaware                J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Horton, Lindsay           FR George Mason            J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Montgomery, Samantha      FR Mary Washing             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Hammerton, Kalee          SR Christopher             J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 xBrezina, Caitlin            Unattached             XJ3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Harrington, Claire        SO Mary Washing             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Fusco, Jessica            JR Keystone                 2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 2.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Langley, Taryn            SR Christopher                 NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Shepherd, Summer          SO George Mason                NH            
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Deckert, Megan            SO Towson                      NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Petti, Emilee             JR Towson                      NH            
     2.70 2.85 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-05.50  1994        Diane Gutherie-Gresham, George Mason     
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 xAdams, Ashley               Unattached              X5.80mE  19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.75m  5.72m  5.65m  5.49m  FOUL
  1 McDonald, Marissa         SR James Madiso             5.79mE  19-00.00 
      5.79m  5.52m  5.25m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Kee, Brianne              JR Grand Canyon             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Janae             FR Delaware Sta             5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.51m  5.52m  5.20m  FOUL  4.27m  FOUL
  3 Todd, Monica              SO Howard                   5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  5.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ray, Rayven               FR Ccbc  Essex              4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.71m  4.97m  4.99m           
  4 Salke, Katie              SR Towson                   5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.03m  5.36m  FOUL  4.28m  FOUL  5.12m
  4 Nat, Jackie               SO Keystone                 4.03m   13-02.75 
      FOUL  4.01m  4.03m           
  5 James, Latoya             JR Delaware                 5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.30m  5.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Orduson, Rachael          FR Keystone                 3.81m   12-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.81m           
  6 Pierre, Vanessa           SO Towson                   5.27m   17-03.50 
      4.69m  5.13m  5.27m  5.21m  5.17m  5.14m
  7 White, Michelle           JR Delaware                 5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.19m  FOUL  5.20m  5.23m
  8 Jones, Briana             SR Howard                   5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.10m  5.11m  4.91m           
  9 Cooke, Jessica            SR Towson                   5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.73m  5.08m  5.05m           
 10 Morris, Paige             JR Delaware                 5.00m   16-05.00 
      5.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Austin, Wilhelmina        FR Towson                   5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.87m  5.00m  4.84m           
 12 Sidney, Shalaya           SO Delaware Sta             4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.80m  4.83m           
 13 Williams, Georgia         FR Howard                   4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  4.65m  4.62m           
 -- Green, Olivia             SR Christopher               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Belanco, Gabby            FR Keystone                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-09.50  2001        Trecia Smith, Unatt                      
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kendall         SO Bowie State             12.03mE  39-05.75 
      11.25m  11.61m  PASS  11.85m  11.83m  12.03m
  2 Boyd, Calsie              SR Seton Hill              11.93mE  39-01.75 
      11.87m  11.93m  11.93m  11.76m  11.79m  11.92m
  3 Matthews, Jessica         FR Clayton Stat            11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.73m  11.85m  11.75m   
  4 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose              11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.33m  11.33m  11.71m  FOUL  11.12m  11.17m
  5 McNeil, Tajanel           SO Winston-Sale            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.35m  11.44m  11.10m  11.06m  11.39m  11.38m
  6 Alyn, Elesha              FR Winston-Sale            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  11.35m  11.08m  11.17m  11.33m
  7 Salke, Katie              SR Towson                  11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.04m  10.73m  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL  11.10m
  8 Pierre, Vanessa           SO Towson                  10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.36m  10.40m  10.61m  FOUL  10.05m  FOUL
  9 Williams, Aneisha         SO Keystone                 9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  9.52m  9.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Belanco, Gabby            FR Keystone                 9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  8.97m  9.30m           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 63-09.50  1999        Tress Thompson, Nike                     
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 xAlexander, Nadia            Quick Stars            X15.98mE  52-05.25 
      15.68m  FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  15.49m  15.18m
  2 Tavik, Chelsea            SR Salisbury               13.90mE  45-07.25 
      13.39m  13.90m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Greene, Kristen           JR James Madiso            13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.94m  12.13m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  13.11m
  4 Hale, Haley               SO George Mason            11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  10.73m  FOUL  11.44m  11.10m  FOUL
  5 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                  11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  10.67m  11.11m  FOUL  10.95m  10.75m
  6 Stallings, Ashleigh       FR Towson                  10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.62m  10.59m  10.72m  FOUL  10.82m  10.61m
  7 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                  10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  9.57m  10.21m  9.63m  9.17m  9.86m
  8 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                  10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.85m  9.84m  10.07m  10.01m  8.49m  9.12m
  9 Strickler, KateLynn       JR Keystone                 9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.86m  9.63m  9.70m  9.36m  9.23m
 10 Gilbert, Nicole           SO James Madiso             9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  FOUL  8.61m  8.55m  FOUL  7.66m
 11 Baker, Elysa              FR Mary Washing             8.28m   27-02.00 
      FOUL  8.28m  FOUL           
 12 Clark, Heather            JR Keystone                 7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.57m  FOUL  7.52m           
 13 Orazzi, Rachel            FR Keystone                 7.52m   24-08.25 
      FOUL  7.52m  7.22m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  65-05  1999        Tamike Powell, Reebok                      
        ECAC: E 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 May, Adrena               SR James Madiso            15.66m   51-04.50 
      11.50m  15.66m  14.52m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tavik, Chelsea            SR Salisbury               15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.17m  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  14.36m  15.62m
  3 Moss, Christianna         SR James Madiso            14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  FOUL  13.75m  13.39m  14.07m  13.51m
  4 Newman, Kaylin            JR George Mason            13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.63m  13.71m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hale, Haley               SO George Mason            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.84m  FOUL  13.02m  12.58m  12.72m  12.63m
  6 Godsey, Jader             FR Towson                  12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.13m  9.95m  11.14m  FOUL  12.60m  FOUL
  7 Muniz, Emily              FR George Mason            12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL
  8 Baker, Elysa              FR Mary Washing            11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.93m  11.60m  11.30m  FOUL
  9 Strickler, KateLynn       JR Keystone                10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  9.99m  FOUL  9.33m  9.86m  FOUL
 10 Shirley, Melissa          JR Towson                   9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.46m  9.64m  9.96m           
 11 Evans-Anfom, Leone        FR Towson                   9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.56m           
 12 Clark, Heather            JR Keystone                 8.66m   28-05.00 
      8.47m  8.50m  8.66m           
 13 Orazzi, Rachel            FR Keystone                 8.24m   27-00.50 
      FOUL  8.24m  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  6.53  1997        Michael Green, Jamaica                      
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jameison, Daniel          FR St. Augustin            I 6.92q  4 
  1 Washington, Devante       FR Georgetown                7.06q  5  7.055
  2 Beasley, Luke             SR Limestone               I 6.95q  2 
  2 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                    7.21q  4 
  3 Hicks, Jaylon             SO Academy of A            I 6.96q  1 
  3 Habimana, Patrick         FR George Mason              7.22q  1 
  4 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin            I 6.97q  3 
  5 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni            I 6.98q  5  6.976
  6 Anderson, RJ              SR Concord                 I 6.98q  2  6.979
  7 Welsh, Sean               SO York (Pa.)                7.01   3 
  8 Hunter, Justin            FR Virginia Uni              7.02   2 
  9 Teaford, Daulton          SO Christopher               7.06   5  7.051
 10 Chambers, Te'Shad         FR Virginia Sta              7.06   4  7.052
 11 Whitaker, Antoine         FR Virginia Uni              7.07   4 
 12 xMitchell, Walter            Unattached               X7.08   3 
 13 Keliojor, Sam             SR Gwynedd-Merc              7.10   1 
 14 Pickett, DeShaun          FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.12   3 
 15 xCowie-Clarke, Haysean    NA Unat-Coppin              X7.16   1 
 16 Wright, Denver            FR Concord                   7.19   4 
 17 Lakitsky, Zack            SO Keystone                  7.20   5  7.192
 18 Mayes, Robert             SO Christopher               7.20   3  7.200
 19 Cavaluchi, Phil           SR York (Pa.)                7.26   1 
 20 Best, Jeffrey             SR Neumann                   7.30   5 
 21 Blackwood, Dushaun        FR Keystone                  7.34   2 
 22 Laniewski, Kyle           FR Keystone                  7.36   2 
 23 Bechtel, Matt             SR Mary Washing              7.40   5 
 24 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien  SO Gallaudet                 7.41   1 
 -- Jones, Dominic            FR Harcum                      FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.53  1997        Michael Green, Jamaica                      
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Jaylon             SO Academy of A              6.90I  2 
  1 Washington, Devante       FR Georgetown                7.10   1 
  2 Ansley, Ramaan            SR St. Augustin              6.92I  2 
  2 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                    7.14   1 
  3 Anderson, RJ              SR Concord                   6.93I  2 
  4 Jameison, Daniel          FR St. Augustin              6.95I  2 
  5 Beasley, Luke             SR Limestone                 6.97I  2 
  6 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni              7.02   2 
Preliminaries
  3 Habimana, Patrick         FR George Mason                       
  7 Welsh, Sean               SO York (Pa.)                         
  8 Hunter, Justin            FR Virginia Uni                       
  9 Teaford, Daulton          SO Christopher                        
 10 Chambers, Te'Shad         FR Virginia Sta                       
 11 Whitaker, Antoine         FR Virginia Uni                       
 12 xMitchell, Walter            Unattached                  X      
 13 Keliojor, Sam             SR Gwynedd-Merc                       
 14 Pickett, DeShaun          FR Gwynedd-Merc                       
 15 xCowie-Clarke, Haysean    NA Unat-Coppin                 X      
 16 Wright, Denver            FR Concord                            
 17 Lakitsky, Zack            SO Keystone                           
 18 Mayes, Robert             SO Christopher                        
 19 Cavaluchi, Phil           SR York (Pa.)                         
 20 Best, Jeffrey             SR Neumann                            
 21 Blackwood, Dushaun        FR Keystone                           
 22 Laniewski, Kyle           FR Keystone                           
 23 Bechtel, Matt             SR Mary Washing                       
 24 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien  SO Gallaudet                          
 -- Jones, Dominic            FR Harcum                             
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 21.25  1995        Roshaan Griffin, LSU                        
        IC4A: I 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Fred              JR Grand Canyon             22.05I  1 
  2 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                   22.18I  4 
  3 Parker, Lance             JR Grand Canyon             22.27   1 
  4 Ellis Jr., Burkheart      FR St. Augustin             22.35   2 
  5 Tolliver, Emil            JR Academy of A             22.53   2 
  6 Hunter, Justin            FR Virginia Uni             22.58   4 
  7 Wright, Denver            FR Concord                  22.59   3 
  8 Hicks, Jaylon             SO Academy of A             22.78   3 
  9 Jameison, Daniel          FR St. Augustin             22.80   1 
 10 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  SR George Mason             22.98   1 
 11 xCarr, Isacc                 Unattached              X23.03   3 
 12 Anderson, Blake           SO Coppin State             23.08   3 
 13 Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                   23.16   5 
 14 xSlater, Brian               Unattached              X23.32   2 
 15 Whitaker, Antoine         FR Virginia Uni             23.39   4 
 16 Jones, Dominic            FR Harcum                   23.42   6 
 17 Bechtel, Matt             SR Mary Washing             23.53   6 
 18 Laniewski, Kyle           FR Keystone                 23.70   5 
 19 xTielman-Fenelus, Brett      Unat-University         X23.72   4 
 20 Best, Jeffrey             SR Neumann                  23.78   4 
 21 Blackwood, Dushaun        FR Keystone                 23.81   5 
 22 Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                   24.04   6 
 23 Lesnewich, Greg           SR Mary Washing             24.14   6 
 24 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien  SO Gallaudet                24.20   6 
 25 Mickens, Kareem           JR Keystone                 24.31   5 
 26 Haynes, Michael           SO Gallaudet                25.00   6 
 -- Ross, Daniel              SR Virginia Sta               DNF   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.23  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
        IC4A: I 49.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinley, Brandon         SR Wheeling Jes             49.28   1 
  2 Smith, Donte              SO Methodist                49.71   1 
  3 Keba, Nick                JR Gwynedd-Merc             49.74   2 
  4 Demby, Michael            FR Gwynedd-Merc             50.38   2 
  5 Mayes, Robert             SO Christopher              50.73   3 
  6 Atkinson, Michael         SO Mary Washing             50.76   1 
  7 Russell, Shelby           SR Clayton Stat             51.23   3 
  8 Anderson, Blake           SO Coppin State             51.38   1 
  9 xTielman-Fenelus, Brett      Unat-University         X52.09   3 
 10 Close, Jessie             FR Gallaudet                53.00   3 
 11 Simba, imhotep            FR Coppin State             53.34   2 
 12 Mickens, Kareem           JR Keystone                 53.54   4 
 13 Young, Nasir              SO Howard                   53.95   4 
 14 Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason             54.01   4 
 15 Lesnewich, Greg           SR Mary Washing             54.09   4 
 16 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   56.58   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.19  1987        Ian Morris, Trinidan and Tobago           
        IC4A: I 1:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akers, Hansel             JR Georgetown             1:05.15I  1 
  2 Sainato, Giancarlo        FR Georgetown             1:06.14   1 
  3 Wood, Ian                 FR Salisbury              1:07.47   2 
  4 xSwindell, Anthony           Unattached            X1:07.49   2 
  5 Chen, Kevin               FR Georgetown             1:08.59   1 
  6 Stroman, Jewerl           SO Howard                 1:14.88   2 
  7 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                 1:15.54   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.24  1996        Brandon Rock, Powerade                    
        IC4A: I 1:54.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Azcue, Ayrton             SR Clayton Stat           1:52.98I  1 
  2 Mowatt, Giovani           JR Howard                 1:54.31I  1 
  3 Walcott, Jameel           JR St. Augustin           1:54.31I  1 
  4 Perignon, Tristan         JR Limestone              1:55.59   2 
  5 Shaughnessy, Matt         SR Mary Washing           1:56.53   2 
  6 Bailey, Torion            FR St. Augustin           1:56.73   1 
  7 Carey, James              SO Howard                 1:56.94   2 
  8 Prince, Hugh              JR Coppin State           1:57.06   1 
  9 Owusu-Mensah, Prince      SO Virginia Sta           1:57.19   1 
 10 Coker, Alaric             FR Coppin State           1:59.30   1 
 11 Hallenbeck, Matthew       JR Salisbury              1:59.46   2 
 12 Durosoga, Oluwaseyi       SO Howard                 2:00.06   3 
 13 Gonzaga, Craig            SO Gwynedd-Merc           2:00.54   2 
 14 Hamid, Abdul              JR Keystone               2:02.56   3 
 15 McLellan, Douglas         JR Christopher            2:02.97   3 
 16 Floyd, Tarik              FR Keystone               2:03.12   3 
 17 Polanco, Dan              SO Keystone               2:04.46   3 
 18 Arrington, Robert         JR Coppin State           2:04.69   3 
 19 Bailey, Wil               FR Keystone               2:05.20   2 
 20 xSpence, Jonathan         NA Unat-Mars Hi          X2:07.13   3 
 21 Harrison, Aaron           JR Howard                 2:09.79   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:19.96  1993        Steve Holman, Reebok Enclave              
        IC4A: I 2:28.95                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 xLederhouse, Mike            Unattached            X2:29.90   1 
  2 Burke, Thomas             SO Salisbury              2:30.78   2 
  3 Rushing, David            SR George Mason           2:30.78   1 
  4 xZingsheim, Zach             Unattached            X2:31.06   1 
  5 Genco, Ethan                 Navy                   2:33.14   1 
  6 McGreal, Ryan             SO George Mason           2:35.76   1 
  7 Mitchell, Steven          FR George Mason           2:36.02   2 
  8 Martin, Samuel            SO Christopher            2:36.97   2 
  9 Calcagno, Drew               Navy                   2:39.05   1 
 10 Larkin, Andrew            SO Christopher            2:43.28   2 
 11 Winchester, Colin         SO George Mason           2:44.07   1 
 12 Van Emmerik, James        FR Mary Washing           2:44.30   2 
 13 Digiacomo, Joseph         SO Neumann                2:46.00   1 
 14 Clarke, Justin            SO Keystone               2:52.59   2 
 15 Brennan, Sean                Loyola (Md.)           2:55.45   2 
 16 Graham, Christopher          Loyola (Md.)           2:57.87   2 
 17 Kubus, Mike               SR Keystone               3:08.76   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:54.41  1992        Noureddine Morceli, Algeria               
        IC4A: I 4:14.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lafond, Dylan             FR Mount Olive            4:12.40I  1 
  1 Gregor, Austin            SO Georgetown             4:15.38   1 
  2 Lloyd, Macky              SR Saint Rose             4:12.75I  1 
  2 Morgan, Jacob             JR George Mason           4:18.57   1 
  3 Kubiak, Brett             JR Gwynedd-Merc           4:14.02I  1 
  3 Armstrong, Derek          FR Georgetown             4:20.14   1 
  4 xMcGreal, Andrew             Unattached            X4:16.52   1 
  4 Doan, Conor               JR George Mason           4:36.11   1 
  5 Sgaglio, Cord             JR Limestone              4:17.25   1 
  5 O'Brien, Christopher         Loyola (Md.)           4:37.77   2 
  6 xMorgan, Craig               Rte. 1tc              X4:17.70   1 
  7 Hartung, Tim              JR York (Pa.)             4:18.83   1 
  8 xPunyua, Kikanae             Unattached            X4:20.40   1 
  9 xFaherty, Brian              Unattached            X4:25.97   1 
 10 Huffman, Brian            SR Christopher            4:33.35   2 
 11 Robertson, Kevin          SR Mary Washing           4:33.43   2 
 12 Richard, Daniel           SO Christopher            4:39.08   2 
 13 Speray, Kevin             FR Mary Washing           4:39.20   2 
 14 Anderson, Chris           SO Mary Washing           4:42.95   2 
 15 Clarke, Justin            SO Keystone               4:47.19   2 
 16 feelay, aron              FR Harcum                 4:55.55   2 
 17 Kubus, Mike               SR Keystone               5:18.40   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:45.34  1995        Bob Kennedy, Nike                         
        IC4A: I 8:27.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 xHackett, Everett            Unattached            X8:31.41  
  2 Plunkett, Scott           SR Mary Washing           8:37.91  
  3 Kemboi, Job               FR Clayton Stat           8:39.56  
  4 Crowell, Stuart           SO George Mason           8:43.87  
  5 xO'Leary, Sean               Unattached            X8:44.77  
  6 Tockman, Kyle             FR Salisbury              8:51.96  
  7 Poyer, James              FR George Mason           8:53.94  
  8 xPeck, Graham                Unattached            X9:01.22  
  9 Showalter, Joshua         FR Christopher            9:06.38  
 10 Schmidt, Quincy           SR Mary Washing           9:09.03  
 11 Makles, Patrick              Loyola (Md.)           9:12.83  
 12 Hoy, Michael              SO Christopher            9:16.25  
 13 Luehrs, James             JR George Mason           9:34.90  
 14 Harrison, Aaron           JR Howard                 9:44.49  
 15 Wright, Scott             SR Christopher            9:47.81  
 16 Hardy, Rich               FR Keystone              10:00.60  
 17 Stonier, Jeremy           JR Keystone              10:05.33  
 18 Robbs, Mike               FR Keystone              10:07.85  
 19 Alfaro, Ivan              FR Gallaudet             10:16.03  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  7.44  1995        Allen Johnson, Godwin TC                    
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                  I 8.17q  2 
  1 Campbell, Luke            FR Salisbury                 8.29q  1 
  2 Lee, Tyler                SO Wingate                   8.37q  2 
  2 Williams, Alonzo          SR Bowie State               8.40q  1 
  3 Tolliver, Travis          SR Limestone                 8.64q  1 
  3 Murphy, Teddy             FR George Mason              8.80q  1 
  4 Haynes, Michael           SO Gallaudet                 8.88q  2 
  4 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason              9.10q  1 
  5 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                    9.24q  2 
  5 Wright, Denver            FR Concord                   9.51q  2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.44  1995        Allen Johnson, Godwin TC                    
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Wallace          JR Howard                    8.04I  1 
  1 Campbell, Luke            FR Salisbury                 8.20I  2 
  2 Williams, Alonzo          SR Bowie State               8.35   1 
  2 Tolliver, Travis          SR Limestone                 8.50   2 
  3 Murphy, Teddy             FR George Mason              8.59   1 
  3 Wright, Denver            FR Concord                   8.64   2 
  4 Danner, Brian             SO Howard                    8.90   1 
  4 Haynes, Michael           SO Gallaudet                 8.93   2 
  5 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason              8.99   1 
 -- Lee, Tyler                SO Wingate                     FS   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:08.03  1995        Baylor, Baylor                            
        IC4A: I 3:19.90                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:19.25I 
     1) Chambers, Te'Shad FR            2) Ross, Daniel SR                
     3) Cameron, Clive SO               4) Owusu-Mensah, Prince SO        
  2 Howard  'A'                                         3:23.27  
     1) Spencer, Wallace JR             2) Mowatt, Giovani JR             
     3) Mathis, Dominique JR            4) Durosoga, Oluwaseyi SO         
  3 Gallaudet  'A'                                      3:36.75  
     1) Close, Jessie FR                2) Haynes, Michael SO             
     3) Boum Yamb, Vianney Etienne SO   4) Flowers, Darius SR             
  4 Howard  'B'                                         3:40.56  
     1) Carey, James SO                 2) Mercer, Robert FR              
     3) Stroman, Jewerl SO              4) Young, Nasir SO                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F  9:38.17  1999        Stanford                                 
        IC4A: I 10:19.70                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                               10:11.12I 
     1) Molek, Joe FR                   2) McKinley, Brandon SR           
     3) Krempin, Michel FR              4) Jones, Stewart SR              
  2 Adelphi  'A'                                       10:12.71I 
     1) Marois, William FR              2) Lewis, David SO                
     3) Healy, Ryan SO                  4) Panetta, James SO              
  3 Mount Olive  'A'                                   10:16.62I 
     1) Kitagawa, Akiharu FR            2) Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim FR     
     3) Turner, Cameron SO              4) Lafond, Dylan FR               
  4 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               10:16.91I 
     1) Rugabirwa, Makopa FR            2) Abrams, Mike FR                
     3) Ham, Colton FR                  4) Gisore, Antoine SO             
  5 Keystone  'A'                                      11:13.67  
     1) Polanco, Dan SO                 2) Mickens, Kareem JR             
     3) Bailey, Wil FR                  4) Davis, Dan FR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  7-07              Barton,McCants,Conway,Sotomayor,Carter      
        IC4A: I 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 xMuzzio, Joey                Unattached              X2.05mI   6-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Manning, Jordan           JR Limestone                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Turner, Justin            SR Gwynedd-Merc            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fertig, Jeff              JR Concord                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Stinson, Xavier           FR Salisbury               J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Henry, Khalil             JR Limestone                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 xGomex, Steven               Unattached              X1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Coiner, Julian            FR Coppin State            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Little, Justin            FR George Mason                NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Etheridge, Josh           SO Keystone                    NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 19-02.50  1999        Jeff Hartwig, Nike                       
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Evan                JR Lees-McRae               5.05mI  16-06.75 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.05 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XP 
  2 Dietrick, Patrick         SR George Mason             4.80mI  15-09.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Daugherty, Sean           FR George Mason            J4.80mI  15-09.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Trikakis, Josh            SR George Mason             4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Joseph            SR Christopher              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason            J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Comeau, Christopher       JR Christopher              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Careccia, Mario           FR Keystone                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Hurd, Alexander           JR Christopher              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Judy, Nicholas            FR Mary Washing            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lawson, Zachary           SO George Mason                NH            
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mercer, Robert            FR Howard                      NH            
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-00  2002        Allen Simms, George Mason U.                
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn  SR George Mason             7.11mI  23-04.00 
      7.11m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Sintim, Byron             FR George Mason             6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.71m  6.70m  6.70m  6.65m  6.60m  6.91m
  3 Stewart, Karlin           JR Grand Canyon             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.76m  6.82m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Alexis, Jonathan          SR Virginia Uni             6.81m   22-04.25 
      FOUL  6.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.66m
  5 Ross, Mathew              FR Virginia Uni             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.54m  FOUL  FOUL  6.44m  6.67m  6.72m
  6 Charles, Berfrantz        SO Virginia Uni             6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  6.60m  6.46m  FOUL  6.51m  FOUL
  7 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  5.74m  5.89m  5.85m  FOUL  6.10m
  8 Lakitsky, Zack            SO Keystone                 5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.88m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Etheridge, Josh           SO Keystone                 5.74m   18-10.00 
      FOUL  5.69m  5.72m  FOUL  5.74m  FOUL
 10 Jones, Dominic            FR Harcum                   5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.61m  5.69m  FOUL           
 11 McDonald, Dijon           SO Coppin State            J5.69m   18-08.00 
      FOUL  5.69m  4.42m           
 12 Jenkins, DeVonte          SO St. Augustin             4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 55-01.50  2001        Allen Simms, George Mason U.             
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 xLaine, Samyr                Unattached             X16.60mI  54-05.50 
      16.43m  16.60m  16.08m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  2 xOlamigoke, Olumide          Unattached             X15.76mI  51-08.50 
      FOUL  15.76m  15.32m  15.53m  15.43m  PASS
  3 Shaw Jr., David           SO St. Augustin            15.06mI  49-05.00 
      FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL  15.06m
  4 Torres, Dominique         FR Christopher             14.53mI  47-08.00 
      13.74m  14.53m  14.40m  14.41m  13.96m  14.41m
  5 Stewart, Karlin           JR Grand Canyon            14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  14.24m  13.88m  13.83m  14.03m  FOUL
  6 Flowers, Darius           SR Gallaudet               14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.98m  14.13m  14.01m  13.93m  PASS
  7 Asare, Kwarteng           SR Christopher             14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  13.78m  13.76m  13.99m  13.66m  13.48m
  8 Evans, Astute             JR Wingate                 14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.40m  13.61m  14.10m  13.74m  13.62m  FOUL
  9 Dean, Marcus              SO Virginia Uni           J14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Little, Justin            FR George Mason            13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 barbour, paul             FR Harcum                  13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  13.03m  FOUL           
 -- Haynes, Damion            JR Howard                    FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 66-04.75  2000        Andy Bloom, Nike                         
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kearney, Darien           SR Virginia Sta            15.04m   49-04.25 
      13.04m  14.65m  14.79m  14.49m  15.04m  14.46m
  2 Riner, Travis             JR Mars Hill               14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  14.89m
  3 Smith, Christian          SR Frostburg St            13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.33m  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  13.37m
  4 Gayle, Rajae              FR Howard                  13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.67m  FOUL  13.70m  13.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 DiPascale, Ryan           SO Salisbury              J13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  13.53m  FOUL
  6 Mayes, Jon                JR Keystone                12.74m   41-09.75 
      11.62m  12.09m  12.74m  12.63m  FOUL  12.52m
  7 Cronin, Matt              SR Mary Washing            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.17m  11.12m  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Osorio, Gustavo           JR George Mason            11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.44m  11.06m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Keene, Javron             FR Coppin State            11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.37m  10.89m  11.25m  FOUL  10.53m  FOUL
 10 Blockberger, James        FR Keystone                11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  10.45m  11.06m           
 11 Crawford, Kenzell         JR George Mason            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.08m           
 12 Duckett, Drew             JR Mary Washing             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.06m  FOUL  9.55m           
 13 Stephens, Wesley          JR Howard                   9.44m   30-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.44m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 69-03.25  1999        Adam Connolly, Stanford                  
        IC4A: I   16.90m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis III, Robert         JR Frostburg St            15.02m   49-03.50 
      13.48m  14.12m  14.55m  13.81m  15.02m  FOUL
  2 Nguyen, Kirk              JR George Mason            14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  14.22m  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mayes, Jon                JR Keystone               J14.96m   49-01.00 
      13.75m  FOUL  13.02m  14.96m  FOUL  14.47m
  4 Smith, Christian          SR Frostburg St            14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mezher, Michael           FR George Mason            13.69m   44-11.00 
      FOUL  13.53m  13.41m  13.59m  13.39m  13.69m
  6 Cronin, Matt              SR Mary Washing            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.51m  12.73m  12.69m  12.48m  FOUL  12.91m
  7 Duckett, Drew             JR Mary Washing             9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.28m  9.29m  FOUL  9.46m