Licensed to UMBC/Retriever Aquatics
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/13/2012 01:08 PM
                       2012 Rider/JMU/UMBC - 10/13/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University-VA  'A'                            1:47.29  
     1) Burns, Caroline M 21            2) Won, Sin Hye * 21              
     3) Dubay, Shannon M 20             4) Molano, Carli L 18             
       27.24  1:01.81  1:23.03  1:47.29                                    
  2 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      1:47.71  
     1) Pavelkova, Klara 21             2) Barron, Claire L 21            
     3) Kotonias, Jennifer N 21         4) Ronning, Erika A 20            
       27.53    57.61  1:24.47  1:47.71                                    
  3 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      1:50.34  
     1) Blaschke, Elise N 21            2) Tadena, Talor D 19             
     3) Morrissette, Tara A 21          4) Alvanado Gorda, Mariana 20     
       28.08    58.18  1:25.67  1:50.34                                    
  4 James Madison University-VA  'C'                            1:51.60  
     1) Clarke, Stephanie C 18          2) Presgraves, Amanda C 18        
     3) Clark, Ashley A 18              4) Reifinger, Erica L 18          
       28.86    59.44  1:26.56  1:51.60                                    
  5 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                      1:51.98  
     1) Hadden, Courtney J 18           2) Coon, Alexis B 19              
     3) Plunkett, Anna C 21             4) Langford, Kristie L 19         
       28.61  1:00.19  1:27.69  1:51.98                                    
  6 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                      1:52.19  
     1) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria M 19    2) Pindral, Rebecca L 19          
     3) Deeter, Carly D 18              4) Dean, Kali S 20                
       29.38    59.93  1:28.24  1:52.19                                    
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                    1:53.72  
     1) Oswald, Addie E 21              2) Kandrac, Morgan E 19           
     3) O'Connor, Kaitlyn E 18          4) Charniga, Gess C 19            
       28.82  1:01.84  1:29.00  1:53.72                                    
  8 Rider University-NJ  'B'                                    1:55.34  
     1) Oswald, Carlee J 19             2) Good, Heather E 19             
     3) Westcott, Erin M 18             4) Andrews, Katlyn M 21           
       29.12  1:01.86  1:30.49  1:55.34                                    
 -- James Madison University-VA  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Crawford, Jackie M 18           2) Gargula, Mary E 21             
     3) Edsall, Kacy L 18               4) Czulada, Camilla 18            
       28.46  1:00.03  1:26.40       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      1:35.27  
     1) Kaei, Lauri 20                  2) Gallagher, Steve M 21          
     3) Haibel, Sandy J 22              4) Hussein, Mohamed 20            
       24.81    51.27  1:14.43  1:35.27                                    
  2 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                    1:35.99  
     1) Charles-Funk, Johnny F 21       2) Hensen, Julien J 21            
     3) Delillo, Zachary A 19           4) Molloy, Brian C 21             
       24.84    51.95  1:14.70  1:35.99                                    
  3 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      1:36.85  
     1) Rohtla, Johan 22                2) Endres, Leo 19                 
     3) Marjak, Herol 23                4) Carey, Evan D 20               
       25.51    51.86  1:16.01  1:36.85                                    
  4 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                      1:40.48  
     1) McCord, Douglas J 18            2) Carroll, Johnny W 18           
     3) Bado, Rico B 22                 4) Doll, Trevor I 19              
       26.02    53.76  1:18.34  1:40.48                                    
  5 Rider University-NJ  'B'                                    1:41.07  
     1) Campos-Goenaga, Inaki 21        2) Phillips, Adam D 19            
     3) Tubb, Shane A 20                4) Newhouse, Sean C 20            
       26.66  1:41.07                                                      
  6 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                      1:41.90  
     1) Kent, Dylan D 21                2) Brother, Chas M 19             
     3) Tracy, Mark C 19                4) Keane, Brian M 21              
       26.99    55.19  1:19.43  1:41.90                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Amy E                21 UMBC-MD                       10:26.57  
       28.71    59.60  1:31.25  2:03.25  2:35.34  3:06.99  3:38.96  4:10.82
     4:42.76  5:14.55  5:46.44  6:17.94  6:49.46  7:20.76  7:51.85  8:22.78
     8:53.80  9:24.89  9:55.74 10:26.57                                    
  2 Susko, Anna V             21 James Madison-VA              10:43.85  
       29.89  1:01.92  1:34.44  2:06.85  2:39.06  3:11.52  3:44.11  4:16.79
     4:49.28  5:21.87  5:54.35  6:26.60  6:58.96  7:31.40  8:03.79  8:36.11
     9:08.28  9:40.29 10:12.37 10:43.85                                    
  3 Johnson, Morgan M         20 James Madison-VA              10:44.10  
       28.91  1:00.24  1:32.01  2:03.73  2:35.25  3:07.01  3:38.84  4:10.70
     4:42.62  5:14.52  5:46.44  6:18.43  6:50.43  7:22.19  7:53.88  8:24.91
     8:56.54  9:27.86  9:59.12 10:44.10                                    
  4 Leonhard, Melanie         20 Rider-NJ                      10:51.04  
       29.42  1:00.99  1:32.99  2:05.64  2:37.86  3:10.64  3:43.45  4:16.63
     4:49.98  5:22.95  5:55.83  6:28.35  7:00.72  7:34.54  8:08.40  8:41.04
     9:13.51  9:46.41 10:19.31 10:51.04                                    
  5 Powlen, Katie A           21 UMBC-MD                       10:56.90  
       31.07  1:03.63  1:36.58  2:09.42  2:42.41  3:15.42  3:48.40  4:21.25
     4:53.95  5:26.69  5:59.28  6:32.15  7:05.55  7:38.63  8:11.51  8:44.61
     9:17.75  9:50.75 10:23.68 10:56.90                                    
  6 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       18 Rider-NJ                      11:05.16  
       29.98    52.07  1:35.31  2:04.90                             4:29.93
     4:55.79                    6:36.69  7:10.38  7:44.11                  
     9:25.61  9:59.43 10:32.96 11:05.16                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breen, Rob M              19 UMBC-MD                        9:49.80  
       26.97    56.68  1:26.63  1:56.45  2:26.37  2:56.22  3:26.18  3:56.31
     4:26.51  4:56.49  5:26.28  5:55.77  6:25.54  6:55.28  7:24.99  7:54.63
     8:24.38  8:53.81  9:22.82  9:49.80                                    
  2 Neuendorf, Reed L         20 UMBC-MD                        9:50.78  
       27.15    56.86  1:26.72  1:56.59  2:26.66  2:56.62  3:26.62  3:56.47
     4:26.73  4:56.88  5:26.47  5:56.06  6:25.83  6:55.64  7:25.30  7:54.96
     8:24.76  8:54.26  9:23.09  9:50.78                                    
  3 Moothart, Alex J          21 UMBC-MD                        9:56.73  
       27.61    57.56  1:27.68  1:57.75  2:28.02  2:58.15  3:28.18  3:58.31
     4:28.20  4:58.23  5:28.13  5:58.21  6:28.34  6:58.52  7:28.46  7:58.44
     8:28.41  8:58.29  9:27.88  9:56.73                                    
  4 Paules, Evan M            18 Rider-NJ                      10:14.69  
       22.96    57.51  1:28.14  1:58.42  2:28.68  2:59.08  3:37.23         
              5:02.12                    6:35.84  7:07.33  7:38.57  8:10.12
     8:41.57  9:13.11  9:44.25 10:14.69                                    
  5 McManus, Kevin P          18 Rider-NJ                      10:20.83  
       28.28    59.34  1:31.21  2:02.78  2:34.63  3:06.06  3:37.05  4:08.39
     4:39.93  5:11.42  5:42.21  6:13.31  6:44.55  7:16.49  7:48.19  8:18.86
     8:50.15  9:21.22  9:51.20 10:20.83                                    
  6 Bieda, Josef C            17 UMBC-MD                      x10:44.43  
       29.11  1:00.26  1:32.36  2:04.55  2:36.96  3:09.55  3:42.06  4:14.77
     4:47.12  5:19.54  5:51.86  6:25.06  6:57.92  7:30.91  8:03.42  8:35.54
     9:07.84  9:40.69 10:12.79 10:44.43                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Caroline M         21 James Madison-VA               1:56.12  
       27.42    57.11  1:27.06  1:56.12                                    
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      21 UMBC-MD                        1:56.19  
       28.20    57.62  1:27.01  1:56.19                                    
  3 Czulada, Camilla          18 James Madison-VA               1:56.75  
       28.28    59.22  1:28.28  1:56.75                                    
  4 Oswald, Addie E           21 Rider-NJ                       1:57.20  
       27.82    57.84  1:28.13  1:57.20                                    
  5 Langford, Kristie L       19 UMBC-MD                        1:57.44  
       27.63    57.29  1:27.42  1:57.44                                    
  6 Reifinger, Erica L        18 James Madison-VA               1:58.28  
       28.07    58.27  1:28.58  1:58.28                                    
  7 Johanson, Kelly A         18 James Madison-VA               1:58.65  
       27.54    57.95  1:28.29  1:58.65                                    
  8 Leonhard, Melanie         20 Rider-NJ                       2:01.26  
       28.64    59.23  1:30.28  2:01.26                                    
  9 Misiewicz, Carly J        21 Rider-NJ                       2:01.34  
       28.37    59.19  1:30.47  2:01.34                                    
 10 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        18 UMBC-MD                        2:02.19  
       28.25    59.38  1:31.34  2:02.19                                    
 11 Lambert, Shona L          18 UMBC-MD                        2:02.56  
       28.20    58.96  1:30.34  2:02.56                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewaal, Pierre R          21 UMBC-MD                        1:43.26  
       24.84    51.23  1:17.36  1:43.26                                    
  2 Molloy, Brian C           21 Rider-NJ                       1:45.08  
       25.24    52.13  1:18.41  1:45.08                                    
  3 Pedersen, Brett M         19 Rider-NJ                       1:46.66  
       25.07    52.25  1:19.54  1:46.66                                    
  4 McCord, Douglas J         18 UMBC-MD                        1:49.50  
       25.66    53.27  1:21.13  1:49.50                                    
  5 Keane, Brian M            21 UMBC-MD                        1:49.87  
       26.03    54.24  1:22.18  1:49.87                                    
  6 Newhouse, Sean C          20 Rider-NJ                       1:49.90  
       25.78    54.01  1:22.16  1:49.90                                    
  7 Stang, Kevin P            20 UMBC-MD                        1:53.12  
       25.75    54.22  1:23.69  1:53.12                                    
  8 Nouser, Mohamed           19 Rider-NJ                       1:54.20  
       26.74    55.52  1:24.33  1:54.20                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavelkova, Klara          21 UMBC-MD                          58.57  
       28.45    58.57                                                      
  2 Gingher, Susanne R        20 James Madison-VA                 59.10  
       28.43    59.10                                                      
  3 Blaschke, Elise N         21 UMBC-MD                          59.49  
       29.13    59.49                                                      
  4 Crawford, Jackie M        18 James Madison-VA               1:00.56  
       30.01  1:00.56                                                      
  5 Oswald, Carlee J          19 Rider-NJ                       1:01.05  
       30.12  1:01.05                                                      
  6 Edsall, Kacy L            18 James Madison-VA               1:01.57  
       29.50  1:01.57                                                      
  7 Clarke, Stephanie C       18 James Madison-VA               1:01.61  
       29.64  1:01.61                                                      
  8 Warwick, Danielle E       20 Rider-NJ                       1:02.18  
       30.11  1:02.18                                                      
  9 Shelley, Taylor L         18 Rider-NJ                       1:02.28  
       30.09  1:02.28                                                      
 10 Radolec, Megan C          18 Rider-NJ                       1:03.38  
       30.58  1:03.38                                                      
 11 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   19 UMBC-MD                        1:03.53  
       31.13  1:03.53                                                      
 12 Hallberg, Patty A         19 UMBC-MD                        1:03.63  
       30.76  1:03.63                                                      
 -- Darelius, Coco B          18 UMBC-MD                             NS  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles-Funk, Johnny F    21 Rider-NJ                         52.15  
       25.36    52.15                                                      
  2 Kaei, Lauri               20 UMBC-MD                          52.35  
       26.21    52.35                                                      
  3 Rohtla, Johan             22 UMBC-MD                          53.10  
       26.13    53.10                                                      
  4 Haibel, Sandy J           22 UMBC-MD                          53.84  
       26.07    53.84                                                      
  5 Prichard, Jeffrey W       18 Rider-NJ                         54.82  
       26.54    54.82                                                      
  6 Campos-Goenaga, Inaki     21 Rider-NJ                         57.12  
       28.20    57.12                                                      
  7 Kent, Dylan D             21 UMBC-MD                          57.84  
       28.73    57.84                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Won, Sin Hye *            21 James Madison-VA               1:06.70  
       32.02  1:06.70                                                      
  2 Tadena, Talor D           19 UMBC-MD                        1:07.07  
       32.42  1:07.07                                                      
  2 Barron, Claire L          21 UMBC-MD                        1:07.07  
       32.24  1:07.07                                                      
  4 Pindral, Rebecca L        19 UMBC-MD                        1:09.77  
       32.79  1:09.77                                                      
  5 Dubay, Shannon M          20 James Madison-VA               1:09.81  
       32.35  1:09.81                                                      
  6 Coon, Alexis B            19 UMBC-MD                        1:10.15  
       33.37  1:10.15                                                      
  7 Gargula, Mary E           21 James Madison-VA               1:10.56  
       33.86  1:10.56                                                      
  8 Morrison, Addy B          20 James Madison-VA               1:11.45  
       34.17  1:11.45                                                      
  9 Charniga, Gess C          19 Rider-NJ                       1:11.98  
       34.55  1:11.98                                                      
 10 Good, Heather E           19 Rider-NJ                       1:12.76  
       33.60  1:12.76                                                      
 11 Kandrac, Morgan E         19 Rider-NJ                       1:13.58  
       34.60  1:13.58                                                      
 12 Mullaney, Megan G         20 Rider-NJ                       1:15.67  
       36.03  1:15.67                                                      
 -- Presgraves, Amanda C      18 James Madison-VA              X1:09.79  
       32.82  1:09.79                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          20 UMBC-MD                          59.58  
       28.82    59.58                                                      
  2 Endres, Leo               19 UMBC-MD                        1:00.33  
       28.62  1:00.33                                                      
  3 Hensen, Julien J          21 Rider-NJ                       1:00.64  
       28.49  1:00.64                                                      
  4 Phillips, Adam D          19 Rider-NJ                       1:02.49  
       29.45  1:02.49                                                      
  5 Brother, Chas M           19 UMBC-MD                        1:03.25  
       29.88  1:03.25                                                      
  6 Carroll, Johnny W         18 UMBC-MD                        1:03.29  
       29.80  1:03.29                                                      
  7 Tonery, Shane M           19 Rider-NJ                       1:04.15  
       30.48  1:04.15                                                      
  8 Houck, TJ J               19 Rider-NJ                       1:08.98  
       32.14  1:08.98                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kelly A         21 Rider-NJ                       2:08.10  
       28.69  1:00.74  1:34.22  2:08.10                                    
  2 Martin, Cameron N         17 James Madison-VA               2:11.12  
       29.61  1:02.69  1:36.41  2:11.12                                    
  3 Criscuolo, Andrea J       21 James Madison-VA               2:11.25  
       30.12  1:03.09  1:37.28  2:11.25                                    
  4 Morrissette, Tara A       21 UMBC-MD                        2:11.55  
       30.00  1:03.24  1:37.14  2:11.55                                    
  5 Deeter, Carly D           18 UMBC-MD                        2:12.52  
       30.17  1:03.50  1:37.86  2:12.52                                    
  6 Plunkett, Anna C          21 UMBC-MD                        2:13.38  
       29.65  1:03.55  1:38.05  2:13.38                                    
  7 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       18 Rider-NJ                       2:13.60  
       29.66  1:03.74  1:38.61  2:13.60                                    
  8 Criscuolo, Melissa M      19 James Madison-VA               2:13.84  
       30.30  1:03.71  1:38.29  2:13.84                                    
  9 Westcott, Erin M          18 Rider-NJ                       2:22.01  
       31.07  1:06.08  1:43.57  2:22.01                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewaal, Pierre R          21 UMBC-MD                        1:51.53  
       25.72    53.91  1:22.55  1:51.53                                    
  2 Tracy, Mark C             19 UMBC-MD                        1:58.22  
       26.92    56.93  1:26.97  1:58.22                                    
  3 Bado, Rico B              22 UMBC-MD                        1:59.78  
       26.62    56.64  1:27.50  1:59.78                                    
  4 Tubb, Shane A             20 Rider-NJ                       2:01.78  
       26.93    57.18  1:27.95  2:01.78                                    
  5 McGee, Mike J             21 UMBC-MD                        2:05.08  
       27.68    58.35  1:30.99  2:05.08                                    
  6 Delillo, Zachary A        19 Rider-NJ                       2:05.14  
       27.23    58.08  1:30.83  2:05.14                                    
  7 Mitchell, Matt M          21 Rider-NJ                       2:06.92  
       27.92    59.73  1:32.36  2:06.92                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronning, Erika A          20 UMBC-MD                          24.47  
  2 Holmgaard, Kelsey L       21 James Madison-VA                 24.52  
  3 Czulada, Camilla          18 James Madison-VA                 24.68  
  4 Molano, Carli L           18 James Madison-VA                 25.06  
  5 Dean, Kali S              20 UMBC-MD                          25.38  
  6 Alvanado Gorda, Mariana   20 UMBC-MD                          25.45  
  7 Hadden, Courtney J        18 UMBC-MD                          25.82  
  8 Charniga, Gess C          19 Rider-NJ                         25.83  
  9 Andrews, Katlyn M         21 Rider-NJ                         25.89  
 10 Warwick, Danielle E       20 Rider-NJ                         26.19  
 11 Clark, Ashley A           18 James Madison-VA                 26.48  
 -- Bosek, Lindsay E          18 James Madison-VA                X26.17  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Evan D             20 UMBC-MD                          21.95  
  2 Pedersen, Brett M         19 Rider-NJ                         22.04  
  3 Gallagher, Steve M        21 UMBC-MD                          22.05  
  4 Molloy, Brian C           21 Rider-NJ                         22.25  
  5 Prichard, Jeffrey W       18 Rider-NJ                         22.34  
  6 Doll, Trevor I            19 UMBC-MD                          22.73  
  7 Weimer, Barry Q           19 UMBC-MD                          24.05  
  8 Mahana, Kevin             21 Rider-NJ                         24.35  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Kim E           21 James Madison-VA                269.00  
  2 Savage, Alex L            19 James Madison-VA                238.00  
  3 Darelius, Coco B          18 UMBC-MD                         232.35  
  4 Alexander, Carly          18 James Madison-VA                230.85  
  5 Bean, Katherine G         19 UMBC-MD                         213.92  
  6 Monetta, Victoria E       21 UMBC-MD                         196.05  
  7 Billerbeck, Emma C        18 Rider-NJ                        159.65  
  8 Bresko, Virginia L        18 Rider-NJ                        156.75  
  9 Fay, Emily E              19 UMBC-MD                        x153.65  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiller, Trevor            21 Rider-NJ                        286.50  
  2 Eckhoff, Andrew S         21 UMBC-MD                         283.00  
  3 Green, Ryan P             18 UMBC-MD                         257.55  
  4 Wong, Pak Lam             21 UMBC-MD                         256.65  
  5 Bailey, Wayco W           18 Rider-NJ                        242.35  
  6 Perkins, Timothy A        19 UMBC-MD                        x236.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingher, Susanne R        20 James Madison-VA                 52.71  
       25.65    52.71                                                      
  2 Ronning, Erika A          20 UMBC-MD                          52.99  
       25.85    52.99                                                      
  3 Molano, Carli L           18 James Madison-VA                 53.88  
       26.01    53.88                                                      
  4 Langford, Kristie L       19 UMBC-MD                          54.70  
       26.85    54.70                                                      
  5 Alvanado Gorda, Mariana   20 UMBC-MD                          55.13  
       26.71    55.13                                                      
  6 Martin, Cameron N         17 James Madison-VA                 55.48  
       27.01    55.48                                                      
  7 Misiewicz, Carly J        21 Rider-NJ                         56.08  
       27.02    56.08                                                      
  8 Hadden, Courtney J        18 UMBC-MD                         x56.24  
       27.06    56.24                                                      
  9 Bosek, Lindsay E          18 James Madison-VA                x56.45  
       27.56    56.45                                                      
 10 Charniga, Gess C          19 Rider-NJ                         56.83  
       27.39    56.83                                                      
 11 Shelley, Taylor L         18 Rider-NJ                         58.05  
       27.77    58.05                                                      
 12 Andrews, Katlyn M         21 Rider-NJ                        x58.76  
       28.57    58.76                                                      
 -- Hixenbaugh, Faye P        18 UMBC-MD                         X57.21  
       27.84    57.21                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Evan D             20 UMBC-MD                          47.34  
       23.15    47.34                                                      
  2 Kaei, Lauri               20 UMBC-MD                          48.20  
       23.68    48.20                                                      
  3 Pedersen, Brett M         19 Rider-NJ                         48.34  
       23.56    48.34                                                      
  4 Phillips, Adam D          19 Rider-NJ                         49.90  
       24.29    49.90                                                      
  5 Doll, Trevor I            19 UMBC-MD                          50.03  
       24.33    50.03                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Steve M        21 UMBC-MD                         x50.07  
       24.12    50.07                                                      
  7 Newhouse, Sean C          20 Rider-NJ                         50.16  
       24.60    50.16                                                      
  8 Mahana, Kevin             21 Rider-NJ                        x54.51  
       26.06    54.51                                                      
 -- Bieda, Josef C            17 UMBC-MD                         X51.60  
       24.90    51.60                                                      
 -- Stang, Kevin P            20 UMBC-MD                         X51.83  
       24.97    51.83                                                      
 -- Weimer, Barry Q           19 UMBC-MD                         X57.27  
       26.46    57.27                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavelkova, Klara          21 UMBC-MD                        2:07.55  
       30.81  1:02.57  1:35.56  2:07.55                                    
  2 O'Connor, Kelly A         21 Rider-NJ                       2:07.84  
       30.31  1:02.88  1:35.79  2:07.84                                    
  3 Oswald, Addie E           21 Rider-NJ                       2:08.99  
       31.14  1:04.10  1:36.83  2:08.99                                    
  4 Susko, Anna V             21 James Madison-VA               2:09.80  
       31.65  1:04.61  1:37.62  2:09.80                                    
  5 Crawford, Jackie M        18 James Madison-VA               2:10.00  
       31.63  1:04.74  1:37.26  2:10.00                                    
  6 Blaschke, Elise N         21 UMBC-MD                        2:10.59  
       30.59  1:03.59  1:36.71  2:10.59                                    
  7 Edsall, Kacy L            18 James Madison-VA               2:12.40  
       31.59  1:05.04  1:38.43  2:12.40                                    
  8 Clarke, Stephanie C       18 James Madison-VA              x2:13.31  
       31.61  1:05.81  1:39.90  2:13.31                                    
  9 Hallberg, Patty A         19 UMBC-MD                        2:13.88  
       31.55  1:05.16  1:39.69  2:13.88                                    
 10 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   19 UMBC-MD                       x2:15.37  
       33.02  1:07.37  1:41.59  2:15.37                                    
 11 Radolec, Megan C          18 Rider-NJ                       2:16.96  
       32.39  1:07.51  1:42.70  2:16.96                                    
 12 Warwick, Danielle E       20 Rider-NJ                      x2:17.05  
       33.32  1:07.87  1:42.42  2:17.05                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          20 UMBC-MD                        1:53.18  
       27.01    56.28  1:25.41  1:53.18                                    
  2 Rohtla, Johan             22 UMBC-MD                        1:54.06  
       27.65    56.73  1:25.78  1:54.06                                    
  3 Charles-Funk, Johnny F    21 Rider-NJ                       1:54.57  
       27.12    56.25  1:25.36  1:54.57                                    
  4 Neuendorf, Reed L         20 UMBC-MD                        1:57.65  
       28.37    58.33  1:28.48  1:57.65                                    
  5 Prichard, Jeffrey W       18 Rider-NJ                       1:57.95  
       28.07    57.60  1:27.81  1:57.95                                    
  6 Kent, Dylan D             21 UMBC-MD                       x2:00.04  
       29.27    59.24  1:29.83  2:00.04                                    
  7 Mitchell, Matt M          21 Rider-NJ                       2:10.58  
       30.38  1:02.79  1:36.46  2:10.58                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Won, Sin Hye *            21 James Madison-VA               2:25.42  
       33.71  1:10.83  1:48.26  2:25.42                                    
  2 Barron, Claire L          21 UMBC-MD                        2:25.48  
       33.71  1:10.97  1:48.35  2:25.48                                    
  3 Pindral, Rebecca L        19 UMBC-MD                        2:30.04  
       34.29  1:12.94  1:51.13  2:30.04                                    
  4 Morrison, Addy B          20 James Madison-VA               2:30.72  
       34.36  1:12.20  1:51.04  2:30.72                                    
  5 Coon, Alexis B            19 UMBC-MD                        2:30.94  
       34.61  1:13.15  1:52.36  2:30.94                                    
  6 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 James Madison-VA               2:31.69  
       33.95  1:11.86  1:51.48  2:31.69                                    
  7 Gargula, Mary E           21 James Madison-VA              x2:32.36  
       35.21  1:13.69  1:52.82  2:32.36                                    
  8 Dubay, Shannon M          20 James Madison-VA              x2:33.43  
       35.55  1:15.30  1:54.83  2:33.43                                    
  9 Good, Heather E           19 Rider-NJ                       2:36.67  
       35.68  1:16.22  1:56.32  2:36.67                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Endres, Leo               19 UMBC-MD                        2:12.14  
       30.11  1:04.03  1:38.27  2:12.14                                    
  2 Hensen, Julien J          21 Rider-NJ                       2:15.16  
       30.66  1:04.84  1:39.82  2:15.16                                    
  3 Husson, Patrick A         20 UMBC-MD                        2:16.69  
       32.09  1:06.69  1:41.41  2:16.69                                    
  4 Carroll, Johnny W         18 UMBC-MD                        2:18.46  
       31.90  1:07.31  1:42.75  2:18.46                                    
  5 Paules, Evan M            18 Rider-NJ                       2:18.50  
       31.08  1:06.41  1:42.05  2:18.50                                    
  6 Brother, Chas M           19 UMBC-MD                       x2:21.19  
       32.67  1:08.30  1:44.40  2:21.19                                    
  7 Tonery, Shane M           19 Rider-NJ                       2:26.64  
       32.66  1:10.15  1:48.36  2:26.64                                    
  8 Houck, TJ J               19 Rider-NJ                      x2:33.54  
       34.16  1:12.19  1:52.47  2:33.54                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan M         20 James Madison-VA               5:08.64  
       29.12  1:00.39  1:31.84  2:03.53  2:35.05  3:06.31  3:37.07  4:08.07
     4:38.80  5:08.64                                                      
  2 Fay, Amy E                21 UMBC-MD                        5:09.59  
       28.71  1:00.01  1:31.64  2:03.58  2:35.01  3:06.19  3:37.09  4:08.06
     4:39.03  5:09.59                                                      
  3 Holmgaard, Kelsey L       21 James Madison-VA               5:10.70  
       29.48  1:01.62  1:33.87  2:05.90  2:37.25  3:08.23  3:38.76  4:09.23
     4:40.32  5:10.70                                                      
  4 Johanson, Kelly A         18 James Madison-VA               5:12.49  
       29.13  1:00.75  1:32.17  2:04.07  2:35.47  3:07.05  3:38.09  4:09.79
     4:41.50  5:12.49                                                      
  5 Reifinger, Erica L        18 James Madison-VA              x5:15.24  
                       1:33.33  2:05.46  2:37.21  3:08.95  3:40.45  4:12.22
     4:44.05  5:15.24                                                      
  6 Morrissette, Tara A       21 UMBC-MD                        5:15.93  
       29.19  1:01.71  1:34.18  2:06.66  2:38.67  3:10.48  3:42.14  4:13.51
     4:45.06  5:15.93                                                      
  7 Leonhard, Melanie         20 Rider-NJ                       5:17.36  
       29.18  1:00.53  1:31.87  2:03.90  2:35.86  3:07.74  3:40.09  4:12.60
     4:45.61  5:17.36                                                      
  8 Oswald, Carlee J          19 Rider-NJ                       5:23.46  
       29.59  1:01.36  1:33.38  2:06.04  2:39.19  3:12.12  3:45.18  4:18.44
     4:51.49  5:23.46                                                      
  9 Lambert, Shona L          18 UMBC-MD                        5:26.50  
       30.37  1:02.90  1:35.86  2:09.17  2:41.90  3:14.76  3:48.13  4:21.36
     4:54.45  5:26.50                                                      
 10 Powlen, Katie A           21 UMBC-MD                       x5:29.48  
       30.31  1:02.40  1:34.76  2:07.84  2:41.26  3:14.67  3:48.43  4:22.24
     4:56.24  5:29.48                                                      
 11 Mullaney, Megan G         20 Rider-NJ                       5:33.00  
       30.53  1:03.33  1:36.53  2:09.87  2:43.26  3:17.14  3:51.34  4:25.68
     4:59.84  5:33.00                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewaal, Pierre R          21 UMBC-MD                        4:43.46  
       26.86    55.95  1:25.21  1:54.53  2:23.87  2:51.85  3:19.95  3:48.05
     4:15.41  4:43.46                                                      
  2 Breen, Rob M              19 UMBC-MD                        4:46.26  
       26.94    55.98  1:25.31  1:54.76  2:24.05  2:52.84  3:21.62  3:50.15
     4:18.58  4:46.26                                                      
  3 Molloy, Brian C           21 Rider-NJ                       4:51.14  
       26.95    56.28  1:25.71  1:55.04  2:24.56  2:54.43  3:23.99  3:53.62
     4:23.11  4:51.14                                                      
  4 Moothart, Alex J          21 UMBC-MD                        4:54.53  
       26.95    56.18  1:25.76  1:55.76  2:25.72  2:55.73  3:25.79  3:55.95
     4:25.60  4:54.53                                                      
  5 McManus, Kevin P          18 Rider-NJ                       5:00.32  
       27.58    57.37  1:27.64  1:58.16  2:28.72  2:59.45  3:30.02  4:00.73
     4:31.03  5:00.32                                                      
  6 McGee, Mike J             21 UMBC-MD                       x5:02.82  
       27.59    57.78  1:28.18  1:58.82  2:29.47  3:00.15  3:31.53  4:02.10
     4:32.83  5:02.82                                                      
  7 Brady, Dan A              21 Rider-NJ                       5:12.02  
       27.20    58.00  1:29.41  2:00.99  2:32.41  3:04.43  3:36.99  4:09.27
     4:41.25  5:12.02                                                      
  8 Nouser, Mohamed           19 Rider-NJ                      x5:12.81  
       28.27    59.41  1:30.99  2:03.00  2:35.29  3:07.72  3:39.48  4:11.08
     4:42.81  5:12.81                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      21 UMBC-MD                          58.61  
       28.26    58.61                                                      
  2 Tadena, Talor D           19 UMBC-MD                          59.25  
       28.48    59.25                                                      
  3 Burns, Caroline M         21 James Madison-VA                 59.61  
       28.33    59.61                                                      
  4 Criscuolo, Melissa M      19 James Madison-VA                 59.98  
       28.68    59.98                                                      
  5 Criscuolo, Andrea J       21 James Madison-VA               1:00.68  
       29.26  1:00.68                                                      
  6 Deeter, Carly D           18 UMBC-MD                        1:00.86  
       28.78  1:00.86                                                      
  7 O'Connor, Kelly A         21 Rider-NJ                       1:00.91  
       28.61  1:00.91                                                      
  8 Plunkett, Anna C          21 UMBC-MD                       x1:01.51  
       29.14  1:01.51                                                      
  9 O'Connor, Kaitlyn E       18 Rider-NJ                       1:01.54  
       29.10  1:01.54                                                      
 10 Clark, Ashley A           18 James Madison-VA              x1:02.38  
       28.69  1:02.38                                                      
 11 Westcott, Erin M          18 Rider-NJ                       1:04.80  
       30.26  1:04.80                                                      
 -- Martin, Cameron N         17 James Madison-VA              X1:04.27  
       30.27  1:04.27                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haibel, Sandy J           22 UMBC-MD                          52.88  
       24.73    52.88                                                      
  2 Delillo, Zachary A        19 Rider-NJ                         53.21  
       24.80    53.21                                                      
  3 Tubb, Shane A             20 Rider-NJ                         53.78  
       24.60    53.78                                                      
  4 Tracy, Mark C             19 UMBC-MD                          54.30  
       25.97    54.30                                                      
  5 Marjak, Herol             23 UMBC-MD                          54.68  
       25.83    54.68                                                      
  6 Bado, Rico B              22 UMBC-MD                         x54.70  
       25.51    54.70                                                      
  7 Mitchell, Matt M          21 Rider-NJ                         56.33  
       26.26    56.33                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Kim E           21 James Madison-VA                264.45  
  2 Alexander, Carly          18 James Madison-VA                246.65  
  3 Savage, Alex L            19 James Madison-VA                239.65  
  4 Bean, Katherine G         19 UMBC-MD                         234.25  
  5 Darelius, Coco B          18 UMBC-MD                         205.90  
  6 Monetta, Victoria E       21 UMBC-MD                         204.15  
  7 Billerbeck, Emma C        18 Rider-NJ                        189.75  
  8 Fay, Emily E              19 UMBC-MD                        x147.60  
  9 Bresko, Virginia L        18 Rider-NJ                        142.05  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiller, Trevor            21 Rider-NJ                        272.95  
  2 Bailey, Wayco W           18 Rider-NJ                        233.15  
 -- Eckhoff, Andrew S         21 UMBC-MD                        X314.85  
 -- Wong, Pak Lam             21 UMBC-MD                        X268.00  
 -- Green, Ryan P             18 UMBC-MD                        X253.00  
 -- Perkins, Timothy A        19 UMBC-MD                        X239.40  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmgaard, Kelsey L       21 James Madison-VA               2:08.08  
       27.20  1:00.15  1:37.85  2:08.08                                    
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      21 UMBC-MD                        2:08.57  
       28.90  1:00.96  1:38.98  2:08.57                                    
  3 Won, Sin Hye *            21 James Madison-VA               2:13.65  
       29.76  1:05.56  1:42.61  2:13.65                                    
  4 Deeter, Carly D           18 UMBC-MD                        2:14.28  
       29.53  1:04.67  1:43.55  2:14.28                                    
  5 Hallberg, Patty A         19 UMBC-MD                        2:14.83  
       29.63  1:03.96  1:44.37  2:14.83                                    
  6 Crawford, Jackie M        18 James Madison-VA               2:14.87  
       29.75  1:03.63  1:44.03  2:14.87                                    
  7 Morrison, Addy B          20 James Madison-VA              x2:15.28  
       29.89  1:04.37  1:42.84  2:15.28                                    
  8 Morrissette, Tara A       21 UMBC-MD                       x2:16.39  
       29.61  1:05.01  1:45.56  2:16.39                                    
  9 Oswald, Carlee J          19 Rider-NJ                       2:16.42  
       30.27  1:04.25  1:46.29  2:16.42                                    
 10 Oswald, Addie E           21 Rider-NJ                       2:16.83  
       30.59  1:04.26  1:46.07  2:16.83                                    
 11 Shelley, Taylor L         18 Rider-NJ                       2:17.90  
       30.50  1:05.09  1:44.89  2:17.90                                    
 -- Clark, Ashley A           18 James Madison-VA              X2:17.23  
       29.88  1:05.51  1:46.17  2:17.23                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles-Funk, Johnny F    21 Rider-NJ                       1:57.94  
       25.18    54.56  1:30.29  1:57.94                                    
  2 Paules, Evan M            18 Rider-NJ                       2:03.06  
       26.86    58.59  1:34.04  2:03.06                                    
  3 Delillo, Zachary A        19 Rider-NJ                       2:05.70  
       26.82    59.23  1:37.53  2:05.70                                    
 -- Hussein, Mohamed          20 UMBC-MD                       X1:53.68  
       24.75    53.31  1:26.87  1:53.68                                    
 -- Rohtla, Johan             22 UMBC-MD                       X1:59.76  
       26.18    56.36  1:32.05  1:59.76                                    
 -- McCord, Douglas J         18 UMBC-MD                       X2:01.37  
       26.19    56.14  1:32.38  2:01.37                                    
 -- Keane, Brian M            21 UMBC-MD                       X2:06.91  
       28.05  1:00.50  1:37.92  2:06.91                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University-VA  'A'                            3:33.13  
     1) Czulada, Camilla 18             2) Molano, Carli L 18             
     3) Burns, Caroline M 21            4) Gingher, Susanne R 20          
       26.16    54.61  1:20.04  1:48.47  2:13.93  2:41.15  3:06.03  3:33.13
  2 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      3:33.38  
     1) Langford, Kristie L 19          2) Tadena, Talor D 19             
     3) Barron, Claire L 21             4) Ronning, Erika A 20            
       26.65    54.12  1:19.16  1:47.16  2:13.02  2:41.22  3:06.08  3:33.38
  3 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      3:39.56  
     1) Dean, Kali S 20                 2) Blaschke, Elise N 21           
     3) Alvanado Gorda, Mariana 20      4) Fay, Amy E 21                  
       27.15    55.77  1:21.84  1:50.75  2:16.68  2:45.20  3:11.71  3:39.56
  4 James Madison University-VA  'B'                            3:41.92  
     1) Reifinger, Erica L 18           2) Susko, Anna V 21               
     3) Dubay, Shannon M 20             4) Johanson, Kelly A 18           
       27.11    55.62  1:22.11  1:51.13  2:16.96  2:46.25  3:12.26  3:41.92
  5 James Madison University-VA  'C'                           x3:42.44  
     1) Bosek, Lindsay E 18             2) Criscuolo, Andrea J 21         
     3) Edsall, Kacy L 18               4) Martin, Cameron N 17           
       27.70    56.96  1:22.68  1:51.73  2:17.98  2:47.64  3:13.68  3:42.44
  6 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                     x3:44.21  
     1) Hadden, Courtney J 18           2) Coon, Alexis B 19              
     3) Pindral, Rebecca L 19           4) Pavelkova, Klara 21            
       27.00    56.01  1:22.98  1:52.90  2:19.42  2:49.38  3:15.37  3:44.21
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                    3:47.96  
     1) O'Connor, Kaitlyn E 18          2) Warwick, Danielle E 20         
     3) Misiewicz, Carly J 21           4) Shelley, Taylor L 18           
       27.67    57.64  1:24.34  1:54.84  2:21.39  2:50.90  3:17.49  3:47.96
  8 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                     x3:56.51  
     1) Hixenbaugh, Faye P 18           2) Powlen, Katie A 21             
     3) Lambert, Shona L 18             4) Plunkett, Anna C 21            
       28.24    58.22  1:27.75  1:58.48  2:26.03  2:55.95  3:24.86  3:56.51
  9 Rider University-NJ  'B'                                    3:56.89  
     1) Leonhard, Melanie 20            2) Radolec, Megan C 18            
     3) Mullaney, Megan G 20            4) Andrews, Katlyn M 21           
       28.24    58.48  1:26.51  1:58.11  2:26.78  2:58.16  3:26.39  3:56.89
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                    3:17.35  
     1) Pedersen, Brett M 19            2) Prichard, Jeffrey W 18         
     3) Newhouse, Sean C 20             4) Phillips, Adam D 19            
       23.64    48.80  1:11.71  1:37.17  2:01.48  2:27.81  2:51.74  3:17.35
 -- University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                     X3:11.60  
     1) Kaei, Lauri 20                  2) Gallagher, Steve M 21          
     3) Dewaal, Pierre R 21             4) Carey, Evan D 20               
       23.74    48.26  1:10.54  1:35.71  1:58.34  2:23.44  2:46.35  3:11.60
 -- University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                     X3:21.07  
     1) Doll, Trevor I 19               2) Haibel, Sandy J 22             
     3) Marjak, Herol 23                4) Breen, Rob M 19                
       24.76    51.25  1:14.83  1:41.36  2:04.91  2:30.94  2:54.72  3:21.07
 -- University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                     X3:25.87  
     1) Keane, Brian M 21               2) Tracy, Mark C 19               
     3) McGee, Mike J 21                4) Bado, Rico B 22                
       25.00    50.80  1:15.08  1:41.77  2:06.38  2:34.02  2:58.54  3:25.87
 -- University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                     X3:28.62  
     1) Stang, Kevin P 20               2) Weimer, Barry Q 19             
     3) Endres, Leo 19                  4) Carroll, Johnny W 18           
       25.69    53.47  1:18.29  1:50.80  2:10.41  2:37.33  3:01.77  3:28.62