James Madison Univ./Cross Country T&F                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 JMU Open Cross Country Invitational - 9/10/2011                 
                             New Market Battlefield                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Placio, Jess                 U.S. Naval Academy    19:06.40    1             
  2 Harman, Katie                James Madison Un      19:13.70    2             
  3 Nobles, Stacey               James Madison Un      19:24.60    3             
  4 Beveridge, Annie-Norah       U.S. Naval Academy    19:27.80    4             
  5 Gorman, Katie                James Madison Un      19:28.20    5             
  6 Byrne, Brigid                U.S. Naval Academy    19:36.20    6             
  7 Cuthbert, Shannon            U.S. Naval Academy    19:44.00    7             
  8 Taylor, Katie                U.S. Naval Academy    19:46.90    8             
  9 Zozos, Jessica               James Madison Un      19:50.10    9             
 10 Payne, Carrie                James Madison Un      20:11.40   10             
 11 Blaire, Christina            U.S. Naval Academy    20:25.00   11             
 12 Landry, Kristen              James Madison Un      20:28.90   12             
 13 Royal, Alisha                Longwood              20:37.50   13             
 14 Price, Morgan                James Madison Un      20:52.60   14             
 15 Milewski, Liz                U.S. Naval Academy    20:53.10   15             
 16 Hagen, Rachel                James Madison Un      20:54.40                  
 17 Jensen, Emily                U.S. Naval Academy    20:54.70                  
 18 Strange, Julie               James Madison Un      20:55.10                  
 19 Langton, Kelsey              James Madison Un      20:55.60                  
 20 Arnone, Maria                U.S. Naval Academy    21:00.00                  
 21 Funkhouser, Nikki            U.S. Naval Academy    21:04.00                  
 22 Hebda, Mollie                U.S. Naval Academy    21:14.70                  
 23 Alley, Jessica               Longwood              21:16.10   16             
 24 Powell, Lizzy                James Madison Un      21:21.90                  
 25 Smith, Molly                 Bridgewater           21:23.80   17             
 26 Blackburn, Jacqueline        U.S. Naval Academy    21:25.00                  
 27 Miller, Page                 U.S. Naval Academy    21:27.10                  
 28 Blaha, Emily                 U.S. Naval Academy    21:28.50                  
 29 Green, Liz                   Mary Washington       21:46.20   18             
 30 Savarese, Michelle           James Madison Un      21:50.00                  
 31 Somers, Hannah               Mary Washington       21:59.40   19             
 32 Ferrance, Jackie             James Madison Un      22:08.90                  
 33 Westbrook, Tiel              James Madison Un      22:11.40                  
 34 Shaeffer, Morgan             James Madison Un      22:34.70                  
 35 Notarangelo, Katie           Bridgewater           22:35.70   20             
 36 Landy, Tara                  Mary Washington       22:46.90   21             
 37 Moore, Jennifer              Mary Washington       22:55.20   22             
 38 Short, Megan                 Longwood              22:58.40   23             
 39 Drake, Elisabeth             Longwood              23:03.40   24             
 40 Fitzgerald, Whitney          Bridgewater           23:05.70   25             
 41 Berling, Brianna             Mary Washington       23:09.50   26             
 42 Roe, Tanner                  Mary Washington       23:12.70   27             
 43 Dandridge, Erin              Mary Washington       23:16.80   28             
 44 Wingo, Jessica               Unattached            23:18.30                  
 45 Sands, Michaela              Mary Washington       23:20.30                  
 46 Hess, Ashley                 Mary Washington       23:26.70                  
 47 Rainbolt, Dawn               Mary Washington       23:28.00                  
 48 Breen, Stephanie             Bridgewater           23:38.00   29             
 49 McMahon, Maura               Unattached            23:40.80                  
 50 McKee, Sarah                 Unattached            23:48.30                  
 51 Sprinkle, Jenna              Longwood              23:57.50   30             
 52 Ludtke, Zanny                Bridgewater           24:12.60   31             
 53 Parker, Erin                 Bridgewater           24:26.40   32             
 54 Harman, Kelsey               Unattached            24:45.50                  
 55 Wendt, Mary Ellen            Mary Washington       24:48.50                  
 56 Denny, Rebecca               Longwood              25:03.90   33             
 57 Delosier, Lyndsie            Bridgewater           25:18.30   34             
 58 McGann, Emberli              Longwood              25:21.00   35             
 59 Baxley, Crystal              Longwood              25:44.30                  
 60 Dunbar, Jacqueline           Unattached            25:54.00                  
 61 Styles, Lizzy                Bridgewater           26:01.50                  
 62 Smyth, Trinity               Mary Washington       26:51.80                  
 63 Cerrone, Rachel              Bridgewater           27:02.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 U.S. Naval Academy           26    1    4    6    7    8   11   15          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.30                                                    
         Average:    19:32.26                                                    
   2 James Madison University     29    2    3    5    9   10   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.00                                                    
         Average:    19:37.60                                                    
   3 Mary Washington             106   18   19   21   22   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:52:37.20                                                    
         Average:    22:31.44                                                    
   3 Longwood                    106   13   16   23   24   30   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.90                                                    
         Average:    22:22.58                                                    
   5 Bridgewater                 122   17   20   25   29   31   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:54:55.80                                                    
         Average:    22:59.16