Ticket Office Information
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Merch Madness

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Navy Women's Indoor Invitational - 1/9/2014                  
                    Wesley Brown Field House, Annapolis, MD                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68  2014                                                    
 Field House: F  7.57  2/22/2009   Ebony Thomas, Army                          
   Navy Team: T  7.59  2/3/2007    Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitmore, Jessica            Mount St. Ma            7.70       7.65E  3 
  2 James, Latoya                Delaware                7.89       7.95   3 
  3 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                    7.93       7.96   3 
  4 Watkins, Rachel              James Madiso            7.82       8.00   3 
  5 Johnson, Annie               James Madiso            7.75       8.02   3 
  6 Harrison, Bria               Mount St. Ma            8.00       8.08   3 
  7 McFadgen, Hali               Navy                               8.15   2 
  8 Brose, Lily                  Navy                    8.18       8.18   2 
  9 Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso            8.10       8.19   2 
 10 McCant, Genamarie            Mount St. Ma            7.94       8.19   3 
 11 Irsik, Samantha              Navy                    8.23       8.20   2 
 12 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                8.00       8.27   3 
 13 Pearson, Joy                 Navy                    8.21       8.31   2 
 14 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                8.20       8.34   1 
 15 Ross, Ashley                 Navy                    8.15       8.36   2 
 16 Ballard, Logan               Navy                    8.33       8.46   1 
 17 Sharpe, Tori                 Navy                    8.40       8.51   1 
 18 Mclymore, Crystan            Navy                    8.54       8.58   1 
 19 White, Daphne                Navy                    8.31       9.08   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.04  2014                                                    
 Field House: F 24.06  1/12/2013   Kiara Porter, VCU                           
   Navy Team: T 24.87  2/18/2007   Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitmore, Jessica            Mount St. Ma           25.40      26.01   5 
  2 Chappell, Evelyn             Maryland-Eas           25.80      26.14   4 
  3 Thomson-Charles, Paige       Delaware               25.40      26.19   5 
  4 Simmons, Destiny             James Madiso           24.76      26.25   6 
  5 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware               25.00      26.26   6 
  6 Duncan, Abigail              James Madiso           25.66      26.33   4 
  7 Togun, Adeola                Delaware               25.50      26.36   5 
  8 Brose, Lily                  Navy                   26.29      26.56   3 
  9 Johnson, Annie               James Madiso           24.88      26.62   6 
 10 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware               26.50      26.67   3 
 11 Watkins, Rachel              James Madiso           25.37      26.88   6 
 12 Harrison, Bria               Mount St. Ma           26.50      26.95   2 
 13 Seward, Justice              James Madiso           25.52      27.02   5 
 14 Simmons, Michele             Delaware               25.60      27.13   5 
 15 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware               25.50      27.15   5 
 16 Leitch, Shelasia,            Maryland-Eas           26.00      27.18   4 
 17 James, Latoya                Delaware               25.70      27.19   4 
 18 Irsik, Samantha              Navy                   26.74      27.30   2 
 19 Ross, Ashley                 Navy                   26.63      27.33   3 
 20 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware               25.80      27.45   4 
 21 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware               26.50      28.46   3 
 22 Park, Bethany                Navy                   27.14      29.47   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:16.04  2014                                                  
 Field House: F 1:12.11  1/14/2012   Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                 
   Navy Team: T 1:12.39  2005        Tineisha Davis, Navy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mars, Annis                  Maryland-Eas         1:14.07    1:17.21   4 
  2 Sheaffer, Morgan             James Madiso         1:15.35    1:17.42   4 
  3 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware             1:17.00    1:17.82   4 
  4 Dickens, Shanel              Delaware             1:17.00    1:19.06   4 
  5 Sampson, Jasmine             Maryland-Eas         1:19.05    1:19.67   3 
  6 Folk, Taylor                 Maryland-Eas         1:18.05    1:19.68   3 
  7 Westbrook, Tiel              James Madiso         1:17.55    1:19.86   4 
  8 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware             1:17.00    1:20.91   4 
  9 Maw, Kelly                   Navy                            1:21.01   1 
 10 Powel, Madison               Delaware             1:21.00    1:21.18   2 
 11 Evans, Gayon                 Maryland-Eas         1:19.00    1:21.47   3 
 12 Guptill, Lindsay             Delaware             1:19.00    1:21.48   3 
 13 Harpster, Anna               James Madiso         1:22.55    1:22.58   2 
 14 Morris, Caroline             James Madiso         1:19.74    1:22.61   3 
 15 Moore, Latasha               Maryland-Eas         1:19.80    1:23.32   2 
 16 Riffle, Lauren               Navy                            1:23.68   1 
 17 Soto, Michelle               Navy                            1:24.50   1 
 18 Knauer, Kelly                Delaware             1:19.00    1:24.70   3 
 19 Liggett, Kristen             Navy                 1:23.60    1:25.68   2 
 -- Wirz, Elena                  Unat                           X1:23.99   2 
 -- Blaha, Emily                 Unat                           X1:27.09   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:56.24  2014                                                  
 Field House: F 2:49.53  1/14/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 2:51.93  3/5/2000    Erin O'Marr, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cuthbert, Shannon            Navy                 2:48.00    3:00.94   2 
  2 Strock, Carol                James Madiso         2:55.43    3:01.45   2 
  3 Shawver, Christina           Navy                            3:02.11   1 
  4 Zell, Madeline               Navy                 2:56.83    3:04.06   2 
  5 Welker, Ashley               Navy                 2:51.00    3:04.57   2 
  6 Harvey, Meghan               Navy                            3:04.73   2 
  7 Lescher, Dale                Navy                 3:02.00    3:04.77   2 
  8 Kelly, Jheniel               Maryland-Eas         3:05.00    3:06.43   2 
  9 Erlanger, Betsy              Delaware             3:10.00    3:06.79   1 
 10 Wilmot-Francis, Margret      Maryland-Eas         3:05.16    3:07.01   2 
 11 Darragh, Margo               Navy                 2:55.00    3:07.06   2 
 12 Brown, Lillie                James Madiso         2:56.89    3:08.36   2 
 13 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware             3:09.00    3:08.64   1 
 14 McCloskey, Erin              Delaware             3:20.00    3:10.42   1 
 15 Funkhauser, Anna             Navy                            3:12.99   1 
 16 Talley, Melissa              Delaware             3:10.00    3:13.51   1 
 17 Arnone, Maria                Navy                 2:59.50    3:14.77   2 
 18 Rico, Madeline               Mount St. Ma         3:11.00    3:18.74   1 
 19 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Delaware             3:15.00    3:18.88   1 
 20 Kneisler, Constance          Mount St. Ma         3:12.00    3:27.83   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:59.04  2014                                                  
 Field House: F 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harman, Katie                James Madiso         4:55.93    4:55.78E  2 
  2 Mundell, Tessa               James Madiso         4:58.04    5:02.89   2 
  3 Lambert, Michele             Delaware             5:00.00    5:04.77   2 
  4 Steenkamer, Katrina          Delaware             5:05.00    5:08.81   2 
  5 Scully, Mary Cate            Navy                            5:10.80   1 
  6 Blair, Christina             Navy                 5:02.84    5:13.39   2 
  7 Stewart, Kathleen            James Madiso         5:04.16    5:15.84   2 
  8 Jan, Kaitlyn                 Navy                 5:17.00    5:18.86   1 
  9 McDannold, Brenna            Navy                            5:24.11   1 
 10 Jordan, Mary Carter          Navy                 5:18.00    5:24.38   1 
 11 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware             5:15.00    5:28.50   2 
 12 Jorde, Gee Mi                Navy                 5:18.50    5:29.62   1 
 13 Loewen, Zatha                Navy                 5:12.00    5:30.61   2 
 14 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware             5:00.00    5:31.35   2 
 15 Halmon, Rachel               Maryland-Eas         5:20.56    5:33.82   1 
 16 Schott, Megan                Mount St. Ma         5:15.08    5:36.49   2 
 17 Hemley, Shantol              Maryland-Eas         5:15.01    5:37.77   2 
 18 Weinberger, Rachel           Delaware             5:20.00    5:42.44   1 
 19 Beveridge, Annie Norah       Navy                 5:02.55    5:56.53   2 
 -- Candau, Julie                Unat                 5:22.00   X5:27.51   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:58.94  2014                                                  
 Field House: F 9:47.59  2/12/2009   Amy Watson, Navy                          
   Navy Team: T 9:34.44  3/5/2000    Melissa Foon, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware             9:50.00    9:54.69E 
  2 Robinson, Kelley             Navy                10:03.35   10:18.37  
  3 Blair, Christina             Navy                10:04.63   10:18.45  
  4 Scully, Mary Cate            Navy                10:10.00   10:20.94  
  5 Gispert, Emily               Delaware            10:00.00   10:30.63  
  6 Daly, Nicole                 Delaware            10:10.00   10:31.34  
  7 Dobbs, Laura                 James Madiso        10:53.94   10:35.83  
  8 Malloy, Meghan               James Madiso        10:25.03   10:36.36  
  9 McDannold, Brenna            Navy                           10:43.68  
 10 Huschke, Allison             James Madiso        11:08.56   10:48.82  
 11 O'Connor, Morgan             Navy                10:32.00   11:01.97  
 12 Gessler, Rebecca             Delaware            10:30.00   11:21.06  
 13 Rittman, Nicole              Delaware            10:40.00   11:31.87  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:33.64  2014                                                 
 Field House: F 16:55.71  1/12/2013   Kate Gorman, James Madison               
   Navy Team: T 16:40.86  3/4/2006    Justine Whipple, Navy                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nobles, Stacey               James Madiso        17:12.31   17:11.02E 
  2 Flickinger, Jenna            James Madiso        17:07.30   17:30.17E 
  3 Jensen, Emily                Navy                17:55.00   18:01.54  
  4 Hagen, Rachel                James Madiso        17:52.21   18:21.30  
  5 Nelson, Michelle             Navy                18:25.00   18:34.14  
  6 Cole, Emily                  James Madiso        18:45.63   19:14.93  
  7 Quandt, Kathryn              Navy                18:25.00   19:17.34  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80  2014                                                    
 Field House: F  8.54  12/1/2010   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
   Navy Team: T  8.70  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                8.47       8.77E  2 
  2 Waddell, Jasmine             James Madiso            8.80       8.99   2 
  3 McFadgen, Hali               Navy                    9.03       9.03   2 
  4 Leyrer, Helena               Mount St. Ma            9.11       9.06   2 
  5 Leitch, Shelasia,            Maryland-Eas            9.11       9.17   2 
  6 Gilbert, Nicole              James Madiso            9.27       9.43   2 
  7 Hinton, Natalia              Mount St. Ma            9.30       9.48   1 
  8 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                9.00       9.60   2 
  9 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                9.00       9.78   2 
 10 Stewart, Marissa             Navy                    9.68      10.04   1 
 11 Lucius, Shauntel             Maryland-Eas            9.30      10.05   1 
 12 Newhaller, Samantha          Navy                    9.97      10.21   1 
 13 White, Daphne                Navy                   10.15      10.60   1 
 14 Parks, Sierra                Navy                   10.71      10.99   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:52.54  2014                                                  
 Field House: F 3:48.38  1/14/2012   , VCU                                     
                         Finney, Aduma, Grasty, Porter                     
   Navy Team: T 3:49.34  3/9/2003    , Navy                                    
                         Stokes, Tukarski, Jossis, Davis                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:54.18    3:57.96   2 
     1) Halmon, Rachel                  2) Hemley, Shantol                
     3) Kelly, Jheniel                  4) Mars, Annis                    
  2 James Madison  'A'                                3:51.51    4:07.87   2 
     1) Simmons, Destiny                2) Owusu-Sampah, Ebony            
     3) Morris, Ciarra                  4) Duncan, Abigail                
  3 Delaware  'C'                                     4:10.00   x4:10.39   1 
  4 Navy  'A'                                         4:03.00    4:15.30   2 
     1) Brady, Alana                    2) Troelstra, Emily               
     3) Moritz, Lindsey                 4) Manhertz, Maddy                
  5 Navy  'B'                                         4:08.00   x4:17.00   1 
     1) Maw, Kelly                      2) Slater, Rachel                 
     3) Newhaller, Samantha             4) Park, Bethany                  
  6 Delaware  'B'                                     4:00.00   x4:22.04   2 
     1) Togun, Adeola                   2) Thomson-Charles, Paige         
     3) Crowley, Megan                  4) Powel, Madison                 
  7 Delaware  'D'                                     4:15.00   x4:29.66   1 
     1) Alaimo, Gabrielle               2) Erlanger, Betsy                
     3) Talley, Melissa                 4) Olsen, Jessica                 
 -- James Madison  'C'                                4:05.66        DNF   1 
     1) Sheaffer, Morgan                2) Gilbert, Nicole                
     3) Langton, Kelsey                 4) Forbes, DeAna                  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:08.64  2014                                                 
 Field House: F 11:52.33  1/16/2010   , James Madison                          
                          Nobles, McGowan, Reiner, Parris                   
   Navy Team: T 11:54.03  1/26/2001   , Navy                                   
                          Procaccini, Jossis, Waters, Foon                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James Madison  'B'                               11:58.33  x12:09.25  
     1) Harman, Katie                   2) Sheaffer, Morgan               
     3) Brown, Lillie                   4) Lopresti, Erin                 
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                            12:08.00   12:23.19  
     1) Borland, Stephanie              2) McCant, Genamarie              
     3) Borland, Maria                  4) Galligan, Kristen              
  3 Delaware  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:33.17  
     1) Mazzo, Mellissa                 2) Dickens, Shanel                
     3) Prettyman, Lindsay              4) Lambert, Michele               
  4 James Madison  'A'                               11:59.64   12:35.78  
     1) Mundell, Tessa                  2) Westbrook, Tiel                
     3) Strock, Carol                   4) Stewart, Kathleen              
  5 Navy  'B'                                        12:26.81  x12:54.37  
     1) Welker, Ashley                  2) Shawver, Christina             
     3) Cuthbert, Shannon               4) Harvey, Meghan                 
  6 Delaware  'B'                                    12:10.00  x12:55.28  
     1) Kennedy, Alyssa                 2) Pepper, Hannah                 
     3) Gispert, Emily                  4) Steenkamer, Katrina            
  7 Navy  'D'                                        12:26.81  x13:05.29  
     1) White, Anastasia                2) Liggett, Kristen               
     3) Funkhauser, Anna                4) Miller, Paige                  
  8 Navy  'A'                                        12:26.81   13:07.57  
     1) Zell, Madeline                  2) Ross, Ashley                   
     3) Riffle, Lauren                  4) White, Anastasia               
  9 Navy  'C'                                        12:26.81  x13:08.53  
     1) Darragh, Margo                  2) Soto, Michelle                 
     3) Lescher, Dale                   4) Arnone, Maria                  
 10 Mount St. Mary's  'B'                            12:45.00  x13:19.82  
     1) Schott, Megan                   2) Kneisler, Constance            
     3) Rico, Madeline                  4) Doyle, McKenzie                
 -- Unattached  'A'                                            X13:14.66  
     1) Candau, Julie                   2) Wirz, Elena                    
     3) Anson, Caitlin                  4) Seiffert, Erin                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m  2014                                                    
 Field House: F 1.70m  1/23/2010   Kristin Smith, Veronica Ffrench, Navy       
   Navy Team: T 1.73m  2/23/1997   Suzanne Dondero, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crewe, Morgan                James Madiso           1.70m      1.65m  
  2 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware               1.60m     J1.65m  
  3 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                   1.64m     J1.65m  
  4 Scharpf, Corie               Mount St. Ma           1.61m      1.55m  
  5 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Delaware               1.60m     J1.55m  
  6 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                          1.50m  
  6 Parks, Sierra                Navy                   1.58m      1.50m  
  6 Rossi, Nicole                James Madiso           1.51m      1.50m  
  6 Crowley, Megan               Delaware               1.55m      1.50m  
 10 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware               1.50m      1.45m  
 11 Ballard, Logan               Navy                   1.50m     J1.45m  
 -- Chappell, Evelyn             Maryland-Eas           1.65m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3.60m  2014                                                    
 Field House: F 3.75m  1/17/2009   4-way Tie                                   
   Navy Team: T 4.07m  3/2/2008    Jacqui Charnigo, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Elissa               Mount St. Ma           3.81m      3.60mE 
  2 Stewart, Marissa             Navy                   3.60m      3.30m  
  3 Graham, Amanda               Navy                   3.30m     J3.30m  
  3 Markow, Courtney             Delaware               3.00m     J3.30m  
  5 Filion, Nicole               Delaware               2.90m     J3.30m  
  6 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware               3.00m      3.15m  
  7 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware               2.90m     J3.15m  
  8 Goral, Victoria              Delaware               2.90m      2.85m  
 -- Adams, Lindsey               Navy                   3.00m         NH  
 -- young, Samantha              Unat                                XNH  
 -- Oberg, Maryanna              Mount St. Ma           3.20m         NH  
 -- Quiller, Amanda              Unat                   3.90m     X3.60mE 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 5.70m  2014                                                    
 Field House: F 6.00m  1/15/2011   Marissa McDonald, James Madison             
   Navy Team: T 5.93m  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFadgen, Hali               Navy                   5.24m      5.50m  
  2 Hinton, Natalia              Mount St. Ma           5.60m      5.25m  
  3 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                   5.38m      5.13m  
  4 Mclymore, Crystan            Navy                   5.09m      5.04m  
  5 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas           5.50m      5.02m  
  6 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware               5.00m      5.00m  
  7 Irsik, Samantha              Navy                   5.21m      4.98m  
  8 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware               1.55m      4.82m  
  9 Lucius, Shauntel             Maryland-Eas           5.50m      4.78m  
 10 White, Michelle              Delaware               5.47m      4.76m  
 11 Jones, Nia                   James Madiso           5.02m      4.69m  
 11 Sharpe, Tori                 Navy                   4.73m      4.69m  
 13 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware               5.06m      4.67m  
 14 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                   4.92m      4.66m  
 15 Manhertz, Maddy              Navy                   5.00m      4.60m  
 16 Jackson, Romeika             Maryland-Eas           5.10m      4.58m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 11.90m  2014                                                   
 Field House: F 12.03m  1/14/2012   Chaneka Perry, VCU                         
   Navy Team: T 11.87m  2/7/1998    Chantelle Nagbe, Navy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas          12.16m     11.42m  
  2 Mclymore, Crystan            Navy                  11.68m     11.35m  
  3 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware              11.00m     10.81m  
  4 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                  11.24m     10.80m  
  5 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                  11.43m     10.75m  
  6 Manhertz, Maddy              Navy                  10.50m     10.73m  
  7 Jones, Nia                   James Madiso          10.71m     10.63m  
  8 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware              11.00m     10.56m  
  9 Yao, Nancy                   Maryland-Eas          11.68m     10.55m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 13.50m  2014                                                   
 Field House: F 15.95m  1/14/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
   Navy Team: T 14.52m  2/7/2004    Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Adrienne          James Madiso          13.17m     13.93mE 
  2 Greene, Kristen              James Madiso          13.10m     13.42m  
  3 Brown, Teronda               Navy                  14.16m     12.85m  
  4 Allam, Lauren                Navy                  13.50m     12.51m  
  5 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware              12.25m     12.20m  
  6 Cedano, Irene                Delaware                         11.00m  
  7 Donahue, Alexandria          Mount St. Ma          11.72m     10.65m  
  8 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware              12.72m     10.43m  
  9 Pinnock, Francine            Mount St. Ma          11.61m     10.32m  
 10 Simon, Stephanie             Navy                  11.00m     10.03m  
 11 Daley, Alexis                Maryland-Eas          12.20m      9.85m  
 12 Gilbert, Nicole              James Madiso          10.07m      9.73m  
 13 Parks, Sierra                Navy                   9.53m     J9.73m  
 14 Porter, Donisha              Maryland-Eas          11.50m      8.92m  
 15 Bandarra, Tahler             Navy                   9.50m      8.45m  
 16 Jackson, Romeika             Maryland-Eas          10.00m      8.03m  
 -- Guynn, Maressa               Navy                  12.92m       FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw 20#
================================================================================
        ECAC: E 16.00m  2014                                                   
 Field House: F 18.25m  1/14/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
   Navy Team: T 18.52m  1/31/2004   Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Teronda               Navy                  15.94m     15.18m  
  2 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                  16.69m     14.07m  
  3 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware              15.42m     13.77m  
  4 Pinnock, Francine            Mount St. Ma          14.05m     13.73m  
  5 Cleveland, Angela            Navy                  13.00m     13.34m  
  6 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware              15.26m     12.90m  
  7 Simon, Stephanie             Navy                  12.11m     12.76m  
  8 Midles, Madeleine            Mount St. Ma          14.06m     12.64m  
  9 Cedano, Irene                Delaware                         12.35m  
 10 Porter, Donisha              Maryland-Eas          12.50m     12.26m  
 11 Donahue, Alexandria          Mount St. Ma          13.67m     12.21m  
 12 Daley, Alexis                Maryland-Eas          13.87m     11.89m  
 13 Bandarra, Tahler             Navy                  12.00m     11.22m